SlideShare a Scribd company logo
1 of 249
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ
MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI
TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG
ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập
nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn)
WORD VERSION | 2024 EDITION
ORDER NOW / CHUYỂN GIAO QUA EMAIL
TAILIEUCHUANTHAMKHAO@GMAIL.COM
Đ Ề P H Á T T R I Ể N T H E O C Ấ U
T R Ú C Đ Ề M I N H H Ọ A
Ths Nguyễn Thanh Tú
eBook Collection
Hỗ trợ trực tuyến
Fb www.facebook.com/DayKemQuyNhon
Mobi/Zalo 0905779594
Tài liệu chuẩn tham khảo
Phát triển kênh bởi
Ths Nguyễn Thanh Tú
Đơn vị tài trợ / phát hành / chia sẻ học thuật :
Nguyen Thanh Tu Group
vectorstock.com/31086119
Code 101 Page 1
ĐỀ THI THỬ LẦN 01
BÁM SÁT ĐỀ THAM KHẢO
2024
(Đề thi có 04 trang)
KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG NĂM 2024
Bài thi: NGOẠI NGỮ; Môn thi: TIẾNG ANH
Thời gian làm bài: 60 phút không kể thời gian phát đề
------------Code 101--------------
Họ, tên thí sinh:…………………………………………………………………………
Số báo danh:....................................................................................................................
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the word whose underlined part differs from
the other three in pronunciation in each of the following questions.
Question 1. A. knowledge B. agree C. generous D. surgeon
Question2 .A. equal B. female C. enroll D. being
Mark the letter A , B , C , or D on your answer sheet to indicate the word that differs from the other three in
the position of primary stress in each of the following questions.
Question 3: A. purpose B. compose C. propose D. suppose
Question 4: A. entertain B. engineer C. committee D. referee
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct answer to each of the following
questions.
Question 5: The woman English at his school is Ms. Smith.
A. who teach B. teaching C. taught D. was being taught
Question 6: Lan is student in her class.
A. the most tall B. the tallest C. the more tall D. the taller
Question 7: The passengers to board the game when it started to rain.
A. were waiting B. was waiting C. waited D. would waiting
Question 8: Durian is now ____ harvest season in Mekong Delta provinces.
A. in B. at C. under D. on
Question 9: Director Pham Thien An felt confused when he first studied films, ______?
A. did he B. didn’t he C. had he D. hadn’t he
Question 10: Nobody died in the terrorism, but 20 people were ____________
A. damaged B. injured C. spoiled D. wounded
Question 11: My parents hope to travel around______world next summer.
A. a B. an C. the D. Ø
Question 12: The online game “Dumb ways to die” quickly_____________with young people after being
released in 2013.
A. took on B. caught up C. caught on D. took up
Question 13: It was his own fault, but I couldn’t help ________ sorry for him.
A. feeling B. to feel C. felt D. to have felt
Question 14: He saw them watching him and bared his ___________ in the manner of an angry dog.
A. mouth B. tooth C. teeth D. nose
Question 15: Marry will join us .
A. as soon as she had finished her homework B. as soon as she will finish her homework
C. as soon as she finished her homework D. as soon as she finishes her homework
Question 16: Amazon acquired Ring in 2018, ______ the way for the e-commerce giant to get into the home
security business.
A. getting B. putting C. paving D. showing
Question 17: Over 700 durian trucks __________ at the Vietnam-China border last year.
A. are sticking B. were being stuck C. were stuck D. are being stuck
Question 18: What __________ views do Americans and Asians have about love and marriage?
A. tradition B. traditionally C. traditionalism D. traditional
Question 19: His poor standard of play fully justifies his __________from the team for the next match.
A. expulsion B. dismissal C. rejection D. exclusion
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the sentence that best completes each of the
following exchanges.
Question 20: Jane: “Could you show me the way to the station?” - Jack: “___________”
A. About ten minutes. B. The show is not interesting.
C. The station is far from here. D. Go ahead, then turn left.
Code 101 Page 2
Question 21: Peter: “The air quality in Hanoi is getting worse and worse”.
Jenny:” ____________. I can’t see anything in the morning because of too much smoke.”
A. I don’t really think so. B. I don’t quite agree.
C. You can say that again. D. That’s not a matter.
Mark the letter A , B , C , or D on your answer sheet to indicate the word (s) OPPOSITE in meaning to the
underlined word ( s ) in each of the following questions.
Question 22: Authorities in Bali will distribute a list of “dos and don’ts” for visitors arriving at the tourist
island.
A. collect B. assign C. circulate D. delete
Question 23: I’m sure it won’t rain, but I’ll take an umbrella just to be on the safe side.
A. careful B. easy C. careless D. difficult
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the word CLOSEST in meaning to the
underlined word in each of the following questions.
Question 24: The charming old buildings and cottages are a throwback to the colonial past.
A. cunning B. exciting C. interesting D. fascinating
Question 25: Greater gender equality brings freedom, boosts prosperity and strengthens global security.
A. wealth B. disadvantage C. stagnation D. safety
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the sentence that is closest in meaning to each
of the following questions.
Question 26. I haven’t heard from him for ages.
A. I didn’t write to him for ages. B. I last wrote to him long time ago.
C. I wrote to him for ages. D. I haven’t written to him long time ago.
Question 27: ‘‘ Where did you go last night?” she said to her boyfriend.
A. She asked her boyfriend where did he go last night.
B. She asked her boyfriend where he went the night before.
C. She asked her boyfriend where had he gone the night before.
D. She asked her boyfriend where he had gone the night before.
Question 28: Jane still wants to go to the supermarket although the fridge is full of fruits.
A. There is no need for Jane to go to the supermarket.
B. Jane should go to the supermarket.
C. Jane hadn’t better go to the supermarket.
D. Jane mustn’t go to the supermarket.
Mark the letter A , B , C , or D on your answer sheet to indicate the sentence that best combines each pair of
sentences in the following questions.
Question 29: We couldn’t see the mountains because of the rain.
A. If only it didn’t rain so we could see the mountains.
B. If it hadn’t rained, we could see the mountains.
C. I wish I had been able to see the mountains without rain.
D. But for the rain, I could see the mountains.
Question 30: When we crossed the fields, we saw a tiny house at the foot of the mountain.
A. No sooner had we crossed the fields when we saw a tiny house at the foot of the mountain.
B. Not until we crossed the fields did we see a tiny house at the foot of the mountain.
C. Scarcely had we crossed the fields than we saw a tiny house at the foot of the mountain.
D. It was not until we crossed the fields did we see a tiny house at the foot of the mountain.
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct answer to each of the following
questions.
Question 31: He was arrested at the airport with a kilo of heroine secreted in his clothing.
A. arrested B. with C. heroine D. clothing
Question 32: The national soccer team make every effort to win the match yesterday.
A. make B. effort C. to win D. yesterday
Question 33: Animals like frogs have waterproof skin that prevents it from drying out quickly in air, sun, or
wind.
A. have B. that C. it D. wind
Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct
word or phrase that best fits each of the numbered blanks.
Code 101 Page 3
There are many types of English around the world. Some well-known varieties in Asia include Chinglish in
China, Singlish in Singapore and Japanese English. A group of language experts in Japan is troubled by how the
government uses English. ___(34)_____, it says the government uses computer or online translation too much.
Researchers say many translations create strange and confusing words and expressions _(35)_______are
confusing to English speakers. The researchers worry this could have a negative impact on Japan’s tourist
industry. They even say the increasing number of unsuitable words is becoming a “national embarrassment” in
Japan.
The research team says computer software gives ____(36)_______ or incorrect translations for individual kanji
- the Chinese characters used in Japanese writing. There are____(37)________ examples of this, including
“Hello Work” - the name for job centers, and “Go To Travel” a plan to help tourism in Japan during the
COVID-19 pandemic. The team says software creates, “unintentionally funny translations that could easily be
corrected if they were just checked by an English speaker”. Businesses also create this English. The Christmas
message being used by the Seibu Sogo department store has raised ____(38)____. It says “Stay Positive.” Many
people believe this is the wrong thing to say during coronavirus and “Stay Happy” would be better.
Question 34: A. Consequently B. While C. In particular D. Generally
Question 35: A. whose B. who C. which D. whom
Question 36: A. foul B. odd C. flashy D. precise
Question 37: A. much B. many C. a lot D. plenty
Question 38: A. hands B. fingers C. voices D. eyebrows
Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct
answer to each of the questions.
The Chinese government has removed pangolin scales from its 2020 list of approved ingredients used in
traditional Chinese medicine, a move campaigners describe as a “critical step” towards saving the world’s most
trafficked mammal.
Pangolins are highly valued in Asia for scales, which many people believe can improve blood circulation and
reduce inflammation. Last year alone, authorities confiscated more than 130 tons of illegal pangolin related
products. There are eight species of pangolin found in Asia and Africa. To date, three species are listed as
critically endangered by the International Union for Conservation of Nature, while the remaining five are listed
as either vulnerable or endangered.
According to Chinese media, the latest edition of Chinese Pharmacopoeia - an official government list of drugs
covering approved traditional Chinese and Western medicines - no longer includes pangolin scales. The
decision to remove the pangolin from the official list comes just days after China’s State Forestry and Grassland
Bureau announced that the Chinese pangolin would be upgraded to a “first-level protected wild animal,” the
highest possible protection status alongside pandas and tigers.
While conservationists from China and other countries have praised the actions of Chinese authorities, some
still felt that they came a bit too late. “Many years have passed. How many pangolins have already been hunted
and killed?” said Sophia Zhang, director of the Pangolin Working Group at the China Biodiversity Conservation
and Green Development Foundation.
(Adapted from edition.cnn.com)
Question 39: What is the best title for this passage?
A. What We Can All Do To Protect Pangolins
B. Why Are Chinese Pangolins Under Threat?
C. Pangolin Scales: How Valuable Are They?
D. A Big Step In The Protection Of Pangolins
Question 40: The word “confiscated” in paragraph 2 is closest in meaning to ___________.
A. robbed B. detained C. arrested D. seized
Question 40: How have conservationists in China and in other countries react to the Chinese government’s
actions?
A. They are pleased but some felt that actions should have been taken sooner.
B. They believe these actions are useless, given the number of pangolins killed.
C. They doubt whether these actions will prevent people from hunting pangolins.
D. They are all glad that Chinese authorities have taken measures at the right time.
Question 42: Which of the following is NOT TRUE, according to the passage?
A. It is widely believed that pangolin scales have medicinal powers.
B. The Chinese government has a list of approved medicines.
C. There are five species of pangolins that are not endangered.
D. Pandas and tigers are first-level protected wild animals in China.
Code 101 Page 4
Question 43: The word “they” in paragraph 4 refers to __________.
A. conservationists B. countries C. actions D. authorities
Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct
answer to each of the questions.
Despite the easing of lockdowns across the world, many businesses continue to operate largely online.
However, this new business model has exposed a problem: cyber attackers are disproportionately targeting
people of colour and ethnic minorities during this pandemic.
Rashad Robinson, the executive director of Color of Change, the United States’ largest online racial justice
organisation, which has lobbied social media companies to address civil rights violations on their platforms
through many public campaigns, says the Black, Asian and minority ethnic (BAME) community faces
“immediate danger” when working on the video call platform Zoom, where hackers are still actively searching
for loopholes to specifically target BAME communities online.
Robinson explained that these are not random pranks by individuals, but a coordinated effort. “Color of
Change have been contacted by at least 15 groups who have had their gatherings hijacked,” he added. For
instance, a virtual casting call for black actors, a meeting between minority students and lecturers to discuss
racism in universities, and a series of online talks about the aftermath of George Floyd’s death were targeted on
Zoom. Another Zoom event with speakers from White Coats for Black Lives, an organisation of BAME
medical students tackling racism within the US’s healthcare system, was hijacked.
Lydia Amoah, a diversity specialist, was a target of a racially-motivated cyber-attack during a webinar with 100
of her colleagues, clients and industry experts in April. “I felt sick for five days after the hackers attacked. I felt
so unsafe online, where I have no choice but to work [...] Even now I feel hot [and] defenseless, they could see
me but I couldn’t see them.” Amoah is now advising businesses and other companies on how to deal with
racism in the virtual workspace. Her new policy, the STOPIT Protocol, offers businesses a step-by-step guide
on how to protect workers online, and has already been implemented by some UK charities and organisations.
Color of Change has been in contact with Zoom and has asked the company to release a specific plan to combat
racial harassment on the platform and apologise to targets of Zoom bombings, but Lydia believes responsibility
also lies with employers who have not taken measures to protect minorities in the virtual workspace. “The first
step is sharing our stories, the next is for companies to start implementing real and lasting policies that will
protect all of their users.”
(Adapted from aljazeera.com)
Question 44: Which best serves as the title for the passage?
A. New Measures That Can Be Taken To Deal With Online Racism
B. Racism In The Virtual World: A Growing Problem
C. Why Do Hackers Always Target Zoom For Security Loopholes?
D. How Online Racism Affects People’s Mental State
Question 45: The word “lobbied” in paragraph 2 can be best replaced by ___________.
A. threatened B. forced C. urged D. deceived
Question 46: Why does Rashad Robinson say in paragraph 2 that the BAME community face “immediate
danger” when using Zoom?
A. Because Zoom has not tried to tackle civil rights violations.
B. Because this community is not being protected by Zoom.
C. Because hackers are planning to attack all Zoom users.
D. Because Zoom still has too many security loopholes.
Question 47: According to paragraph 3, which of the following is NOT an example of gatherings that have
been hijacked by hackers?
A. A virtual casting call on Zoom for actors who are black.
B. A Zoom meeting between minority students to discuss racism.
C. A series of talks about the aftermath of George Floyd’s death.
D. An event with speakers who are BAME medical students.
Question 48: The word “coordinated” in paragraph 3 is closest in meaning to __________.
A. scheduled B. engineered C. programmed D. organised
Question 49: Which of the following can be inferred from the passage?
A. No social media company has addressed civil rights violations.
B. White Coats for Black Lives is very popular with medical students.
C. Lydia Amoah was deeply affected emotionally after a cyber-attack.
D. Zoom will soon release its plan to deal with racial harassment.
Question 50: The word “them” in paragraph 4 refers to ___________.
A. colleagues B. clients C. experts D. hackers
Code 101 Page 5
THE END
1
ĐỀ THI THỬ LẦN 01
BÁM SÁT ĐỀ THAM KHẢO
2024
(Đề thi có 04 trang)
KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG NĂM 2024
Bài thi: NGOẠI NGỮ; Môn thi: TIẾNG ANH
Thời gian làm bài: 60 phút không kể thời gian phát đề
------------Code 101--------------
Họ, tên thí sinh:…………………………………………………………………………
Số báo danh:....................................................................................................................
KEY CHI TIẾT
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the word whose underlined part differs
from the other three in pronunciation in each of the following questions.
1. A. knowledge B. agree C. generous D. surgeon
2. A. equal B. female C. enroll D. being
Mark the letter A , B , C , or D on your answer sheet to indicate the word that differs from the other three
in the position of primary stress in each of the following questions.
Question 3: A. purpose B. compose C. propose D. suppose
Giải thích: Đáp án A trọng âm ở âm thứ nhất, các đáp án còn lại ở âm thứ hai
Phiên âm: A. /ˈpɜː.pəs/ B. /kəmˈpəʊz/ C. /prəˈpəʊz/ D. /səˈpəʊz/
Question 4: A. entertain B. engineer C. committee D. referee
Giải thích: Đáp án A trọng âm ở âm thứ hai, các đáp án còn lại ở âm thứ hai
Phiên âm: A. /en.təˈteɪn/ B. /ˌen.dʒɪˈnɪər/ C. /kəˈmɪt.i/ D. /ˌref.əˈriː/
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct answer to each of the following
questions.
Question 5: The woman English at his school is Ms. Smith.
A. who teach B. teaching C. taught D. was being taught
Question 6: Lan is student in her class.
A. the most tall B. the tallest C. the more tall D. the taller
Question 7: The passengers to board the game when it started to rain.
A. were waiting B. was waiting C. waited D. would waiting
Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: Thì quá khứ tiếp diễn (the past continuous tense)
- Ta dùng thì quá khứ tiếp diễn (QKTD) để: diễn tả hành động đang xảy ra thì hành động khác xen vào
- Cấu trúc: QKTD + when/while + QKĐ (Quá khứ đơn): diễn tả hành động đang xảy ra thì có hành động
khác xen vào.
Dịch: Các hành khách đang đợi trận đấu mở màn thì trời bắt đầu mưa.
Question 8: Durian is now ____ harvest season in Mekong Delta provinces.
A. in B. at C. under D. on
Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: giới từ (preposition)
in harvest season: trong mùa thu hoạch
Dịch: Sầu riêng đang trong mùa thu hoạch ở các tỉnh thành khu vực sông Mê Kông.
Mở rộng:
B. at
at ease: thả lỏng
at odds with sb/sth: bất đồng với ai
at risk: trong tình trạng nguy hiểm
at will: tùy ý
C. under
under threat: gặp nguy hiểm
under pressure: bị áp lực
D. on
on the level: thành thật
on the dot: đúng giờ tới từng giây, từng phút
on the way: đang trên đường
on the table: có sẵn
Question 9: Director Pham Thien An felt confused when he first studied films, ______?
2
A. did he B. didn’t he C. had he D. hadn’t he
Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: Câu hỏi đuôi (tag question)
- Vế trước câu hỏi đuôi dạng khẳng định => câu hỏi đuôi dạng phủ định => Chọn B
Dịch: Đạo diễn Phạm Thiên Ân cảm thấy bối rối khi ông ấy mới học về phim phải không?
Question 10: Nobody died in the terrorism, but 20 people were ____________
A. damaged B. injured C. spoiled D. wounded
Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: Từ dễ gây nhầm lẫn (Confusing word)
- injured: chấn thương thể xác (do bị tấn công, tai nạn)
=> “injured” có thể chỉ việc bị gãy tay, sái chân, bị thương do tai nạn giao thông, chấn thương thể thao…
- wounded: chỉ các vết thương hở, thường gây ra bởi vũ khí như dao, súng, hay có thể là có vết cắt, rách trên
da và thường gây chảy máu. (thường dùng trong chiến tranh)
=> Chọn B
Dịch: Không có ai thiệt mạng trong cuộc khủng bố nhưng có 20 người bị thương.
Question 11: My parents hope to travel around______world next summer.
A. a B. an C. the D. Ø
Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: mạo từ (article)
Chọn “the” do “world” là một danh từ đã xác định trong câu (unique object).
Dịch: Bố mẹ tôi hy vọng sẽ được đi du lịch vòng quanh thế giới vào năm sau.
Question 12: The online game “Dumb ways to die” quickly_____________with young people after being
released in 2013.
A. took on B. caught up C. caught on D. took up
Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: cụm động từ (phrasal verb)
catch on (phr v): (C1) trở nên phổ biến; (C2) nắm bắt kịp những gì đang diễn ra sau khi làm quen
Dịch: Trò chơi online “Dumb ways to die” nhanh chóng trở nên phổ biến với giới trẻ sau khi được phát
hành vào năm 2013.
Các đáp án khác
A. take on sth: đảm nhận, gánh vác
take sb on: tuyển dụng ai đó
take sth on board (idiom): tiếp thu cái gì
take sth out on sb: trút giận lên ai đó
B. catch up
catch up with sb/sth: bắt kịp ai/cái gì ≠ keep pace/up with : giữ phong độ
catch sb up on sth: cập nhật tin tức cho ai đó ~ keep sb posted
D. take up
take up arms: chuẩn bị chiến đấu
take up residence/residency in: đến sống ở đâu
take up the cudgels for/against someone/something: phản đối ai kịch liệt
Question 13: It was his own fault, but I couldn’t help ________ sorry for him.
A. feeling B. to feel C. felt D. to have felt
Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: to-V, V-ing
try to do sth: cố gắng làm gì
Dịch: Cảnh sát cho anh ta xem một bức hình để khiến anh ta nhớ lại những gì đã xảy ra vào đêm trước khi
vụ trộm xảy ra.
Question 14: He saw them watching him and bared his ___________ in the manner of an angry dog.
A. mouth B. tooth C. teeth D. nose
Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: cụm từ cố định (collocation)
bare one’s teeth: nhe răng lúc tức giận
Dịch: Anh ta thấy họ đang xem mình nhe răng như một con chó đang giận dữ.
Mở rộng:
A. mouth
live from hand to mouth: vừa đủ sống
mouth off (about sth): nói lớn tiếng về chuyện gì
from the horse’s mouth: trực tiếp từ người trong cuộc
B. tooth
fight tooth and nail: đánh nhau dữ dội
3
cut a tooth: mọc răng mới
be long in the tooth: quá già để làm việc gì khác
D. nose
on the nose: chính xác (đúng từng giây, từng đồng)
stick one’s nose into sth: soi mói, tìm hiểu chuyện gì
under one’s nose: ngay trước mắt
Question 15 Question 15: Marry will join us .
A. as soon as she had finished her homework
B. as soon as she will finish her homework
C. as soon as she finished her homework
D. as soon as she finishes her homework
Question 16: Amazon acquired Ring in 2018, ______ the way for the e-commerce giant to get into the
home security business.
A. getting B. putting C. paving D. showing
Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: thành ngữ (idiom)
pave the way for sth/sb: mở đường cho cái gì/cho ai
Dịch: Amazon mua lại Ring vào năm 2018, mở đường cho gã khổng lồ thương mại điện tử tham gia vào
lĩnh vực kinh doanh an ninh gia đình.
Mở rộng:
A. getting
get at sb: làm phiền, trêu chọc ai
get even: làm gì đó để ngang bằng người còn lại
get one’s feet wet: quen dần với tình huống
get in one’s hair= get under one’s skin: trêu chọc ai đó, làm ai đó khó chịu
B. putting
put on an act: ra vẻ, tỏ vẻ để lấy lòng ai
put sb in a quandary: làm ai đó phân vân
put sth into practice: đem vào thực tế
put one’s foot down: suy nghĩ kĩ về việc gì
put heads together: cùng làm việc
put sb on the spot: đưa ai vào thế khó xử
put paid to sth: kết thúc hoặc phá hủy điều gì
Question 17: Over 700 durian trucks __________ at the Vietnam-China border last year.
A. are sticking B. were being stuck C. were stuck D. are being stuck
.
Question 18: What __________ views do Americans and Asians have about love and marriage?
A. tradition B. traditionally C. traditionalism D. traditional
Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: từ loại (word form)
Tính từ bổ nghĩa cho danh từ đứng sau tính từ đó => Chọn D
Dịch: Những quan niệm truyền thống nào mà người Mỹ và người Châu Á có về tình yêu và hôn nhân?
Question 19: His poor standard of play fully justifies his __________from the team for the next match.
A. expulsion B. dismissal C. rejection D. exclusion
Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: nghĩa của từ
exclusion from sth: sự đuổi ra khỏi đâu, ngăn không cho làm gì
Dịch: Lối chơi không hết mình của anh ấy chứng minh cho việc anh bị đuổi ra khỏi đội trong trận đấu tới.
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the sentence that best completes each of the
following exchanges.
Question 20: Jane: “Could you show me the way to the station?” - Jack: “___________”
A. About ten minutes. B. The show is not interesting.
C. The station is far from here. D. Go ahead, then turn left.
Giải thích: Kiến thức : chức năng giao tiếp
Dịch: - Jane: “Bạn có thể chỉ đường cho tôi với ga tàu không?” - Jack: “Đi thẳng rồi rẽ trái.”
Các đáp án khác không phù hợp
A. Khoảng mười phút. B. Buổi biểu diễn không thú vị. C. Nhà ga ở xa đây.
4
Question 21: Peter: “The air quality in Hanoi is getting worse and worse”.
Jenny:” ____________. I can’t see anything in the morning because of too much smoke.”
A. I don’t really think so. B. I don’t quite agree.
C. You can say that again. D. That’s not a matter.
Giải thích: Kiến thức : chức năng giao tiếp
Dịch: - Peter: “Chất lượng không khí ở Hà Nội đang ngày càng tệ đi”
- Jack: “Cậu nói đúng đấy. Tớ không thể thấy gì vào buổi sáng vì có quá nhiều khói.”
Các đáp án khác không phù hợp
A. Tôi không thực sự nghĩ như vậy.
B. Tôi không hoàn toàn đồng ý.
D. Đó không phải là vấn đề.
Mark the letter A , B , C , or D on your answer sheet to indicate the word (s) OPPOSITE in meaning to
the underlined word ( s ) in each of the following questions.
Question 22: Authorities in Bali will distribute a list of “dos and don’ts” for visitors arriving at the tourist
island.
A. collect B. assign C. circulate D. delete
Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: nghĩa của từ
distribute (v): phân chia, phân phát >< collect (v): thu gom (đáp án B)
Dịch: Các nhà chức trách ở Bali sẽ phát một danh sách “những điều nên làm và không nên làm” cho du
khách khi đến hòn đảo du lịch này.
Question 23: I’m sure it won’t rain, but I’ll take an umbrella just to be on the safe side.
A. careful B. easy C. careless D. difficult
Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: thành ngữ (idiom)
on the safe side (idiom): cho cẩn thận, để đề phòng ~ careful (adj) (đáp án A) >< careless (adj): bất cẩn (đáp
án C)
Dịch: Tôi chắc chắn rằng trời sẽ không mưa, nhưng tôi sẽ mang theo một chiếc ô để đề phòng.
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the word CLOSEST in meaning to the
underlined word in each of the following questions.
Question 24: The charming old buildings and cottages are a throwback to the colonial past.
A. cunning B. exciting C. interesting D. fascinating
Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: nghĩa của từ
charming (adj): duyên dáng, tao nhã ~ cunning (adj): duyên dáng, quyến rũ (đáp án A)~ elegant
Dịch: Những tòa nhà cổ và những ngôi nhà tranh duyên dáng gợi nhớ về thời kì thực dân.
Question 25: Greater gender equality brings freedom, boosts prosperity and strengthens global security.
A. wealth B. disadvantage C. stagnation D. safety
Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: nghĩa của từ
prosperity (n): sự giàu có, sự thịnh vượng ~ wealthy (n): sự giàu có
Dịch: Bình đẳng giới lớn hơn mang lại sự tự do, tăng cường sự thịnh vượng và củng cố an ninh toàn cầu.
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the sentence that is closest in meaning to
each of the following questions.
Question 26. I haven’t heard from him for ages.
A. I didn’t write to him for ages. B. I last wrote to him long time ago.
C. I wrote to him for ages. D. I haven’t written to him long time ago.
Kiến thức ngữ pháp: Câu đồng nghĩa - Viết lại thì HTHT
- Ta có công thức:
S + haven’t/ hasn’t + V- pp + O + for + time
= S + (last) + V-simple past + O + time + ago
= It’s + time + since + S + (last) + V-simple past + O
= The last time + S + V-simple past + O + was + time + ago
=> Chọn đáp án B
Dịch: Câu gốc: Tôi đã không nghe được tin gì về anh ta từ lâu.
Question 27: ‘‘ Where did you go last night?” she said to her boyfriend.
5
A. She asked her boyfriend where did he go last night.
B. She asked her boyfriend where he went the night before.
C. She asked her boyfriend where had he gone the night before.
D. She asked her boyfriend where he had gone the night before.
Giải thích: Kiến thức: Câu trực tiếp - gián tiếp
- Tường thuật câu hỏi : S + asked + (O) + Từ để hỏi + S + V (lùi thì) (không lấy trợ động từ vào)
Câu gốc là quá khứ đơn => lùi sang quá khứ hoàn thành => Chọn D
Dịch: Câu gốc: ‘‘ Anh đã đi đâu tối qua?” cô ấy hỏi bạn trai của mình.
Question 28: Jane still wants to go to the supermarket although the fridge is full of fruits.
A. There is no need for Jane to go to the supermarket.
B. Jane should go to the supermarket.
C. Jane hadn’t better go to the supermarket.
D. Jane mustn’t go to the supermarket.
Giải thích: Kiến thức: Viết lại câu bằng động từ khuyết thiếu và cấu trúc “there is no need”
- Had better/Shoud + V-bare infinitive: nên làm gì
- Must not/Mustn’t +V: không được làm gì
- There is no need for sb to do sth: Ai đó không cần làm gì
Các đáp án B, C, D sai nghĩa so với câu gốc => Chọn A
Dịch: Câu gốc: Jane vẫn muốn đi siêu thị mặc dù tủ lạnh đã đầy trái cây.
Mark the letter A , B , C , or D on your answer sheet to indicate the sentence that best combines each pair
of sentences in the following questions.
Question 29: We couldn’t see the mountains because of the rain.
A. If only it didn’t rain so we could see the mountains.
B. If it hadn’t rained, we could see the mountains.
C. I wish I had been able to see the mountains without rain.
D. But for the rain, I could see the mountains.
Giải thích: Kiến thức: viết lại câu bằng câu đk loại II, câu ước và cấu trúc But for
Câu điều kiện loại III: If + S + had + P2, S + would/ could/ might + have + P2
=> Diễn tả 1 điều kiện trái với quá khứ, dẫn đến 1 kết quả trái với quá khứ
Câu ước ở quá khứ: S + wish/ wishes + Clause
If only + S + QKHT + Clause
But for = Without: But for + N/V-ing, S + V
Các đáp án A, B và D đều sai nghĩa so với câu gốc => Chọn C
Dịch: Câu gốc: Chúng tôi không thể nhìn thấy những ngọn núi vì mưa.
Question 30: When we crossed the fields, we saw a tiny house at the foot of the mountain.
A. No sooner had we crossed the fields when we saw a tiny house at the foot of the mountain.
B. It was not until we crossed the fields did we see a tiny house at the foot of the mountain.
C. Scarcely had we crossed the fields than we saw a tiny house at the foot of the mountain.
D. Not until we crossed the fields did we see a tiny house at the foot of the mountain.
Giải thích: Kiến thức: Câu đảo ngữ (inversion)
Cấu trúc: Not until/till + (S+V)/time + trợđộng từ + S + V: Mãi đến khi……thì mới…
No sooner + trợ động từ + S+ V + than + S +V: Vừa mới….thì……
Hardly / Barely / Scarcely had + S + V(PP/V3) + when / before + clause: vừa mới……thì…..
It was not until + S + V + trợ động từ + S + V: Mãi đến khi……thì mới…
Các đáp án A, B, C không phù hợp về nghĩa so với câu gốc
Dịch: Câu gốc: Khi băng qua cánh đồng, chúng tôi thấy một ngôi nhà nhỏ dưới chân núi.
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct answer to each of the following
questions.
Question 31: He was arrested at the airport with a kilo of heroine secreted in his clothing.
A. arrested B. with C. heroine D. clothing
Giải thích: Kiến thức: từ vựng
heroine (n): nữ anh hùng
=> Sửa: heroine => heroin (n): ma túy
6
Dịch: Anh ta bị bắt tại sân bay với một kilogram ma túy được giấu trong quần áo.
Question 32: The national soccer team make every effort to win the match yesterday.
A. make B. effort C. to win D. yesterday
Giải thích: Kiến thức: thì quá khứ đơn (simple past tense)
=> Sửa: make => made
Dịch: Đội tuyển bóng đá quốc gia đã nỗ lực hết mình để thắng trận đấu hôm qua.
Question 33: Animals like frogs have waterproof skin that prevents it from drying out quickly in air, sun, or
wind.
A. have B. that C. it D. wind
Giải thích: Kiến thức: tân ngữ
=> Sửa: it => them
Dịch: Những loài động vật như ếch có da chống nước để bảo vệ chúng khỏi việc bị khô một cách nhanh
chóng trong không khí, dưới nắng hoặc gió.
Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct
word or phrase that best fits each of the numbered blanks.
There are many types of English around the world.
Some well-known varieties in Asia include
Chinglish in China, Singlish in Singapore and
Japanese English. A group of language experts in
Japan is troubled by how the government uses
English. ___(34)_____, it says the government uses
computer or online translation too much.
Researchers say many translations create strange
and confusing words and expressions
_(35)_______are confusing to English speakers.
The researchers worry this could have a negative
impact on Japan’s tourist industry. They even say
the increasing number of unsuitable words is
becoming a “national embarrassment” in Japan.
The research team says computer software gives
____(36)_______ or incorrect translations for
individual kanji - the Chinese characters used in
Japanese writing. There are____(37)________
examples of this, including “Hello Work” - the
name for job centers, and “Go To Travel” a plan to
help tourism in Japan during the COVID-19
pandemic. The team says software creates,
“unintentionally funny translations that could
easily be corrected if they were just checked by an
English speaker”. Businesses also create this
English. The Christmas message being used by the
Seibu Sogo department store has raised
____(38)____. It says “Stay Positive.” Many
people believe this is the wrong thing to say during
coronavirus and “Stay Happy” would be better.
Dịch bài đọc:
Có rất nhiều kiểu tiếng Anh trên khắp thế giới. Một
số phổ biến ở châu Á bao gồm Chinglish ở Trung
Quốc, Singlish ở Singapore và tiếng Anh Nhật Bản.
Một nhóm chuyên gia ngôn ngữ ở Nhật Bản đang
gặp rắc rối với cách chính phủ sử dụng tiếng Anh.
Cụ thể, họ nói rằng chính phủ sử dụng dịch bằng
máy tính hoặc dịch trực tuyến quá nhiều. Các nhà
nghiên cứu cho biết nhiều bản dịch tạo ra những từ
và cách diễn đạt kỳ lạ và khó hiểu, gây nhầm lẫn
cho người nói tiếng Anh. Các nhà nghiên cứu lo
ngại điều này có thể tác động tiêu cực đến ngành du
lịch của Nhật Bản. Họ thậm chí còn nói rằng số
lượng các từ không phù hợp ngày càng tăng đang
trở thành một “nỗi xấu hổ quốc gia” ở Nhật Bản.
Nhóm nghiên cứu cho biết các phần mềm máy tính
đưa ra những bản dịch kỳ lạ hoặc không chính xác
cho các kí tự kanji - những ký tự Hán Ngữ được sử
dụng trong văn bản tiếng Nhật. Có rất nhiều ví dụ
về việc này, kể cả ”Xin chào công việc” - tên của
các trung tâm việc làm và “Đi du lịch” một kế
hoạch giúp đỡ ngành du lịch ở Nhật Bản trong đại
dịch COVID-19. Nhóm cho biết phần mềm tạo ra
“các bản dịch hài hước một cách không chủ ý có
thể được sửa chữa một cách dễ dàng nếu chúng
được kiểm tra bởi một người nói tiếng Anh”. Các
doanh nghiệp cũng góp phần tạo ra kiểu tiếng Anh
này. Thông điệp Giáng sinh được sử dụng bởi cửa
hàng bách hóa Seibu Sogo đã khiến nhiều người
phải nhướng mày. Thông điệp nói “Hãy giữ tinh
thần lạc quan” Nhiều người cho rằng đây không
phải là điều nên nói trong đại dịch coronavirus và
thông điệp “Hãy giữ tinh thần hạnh phúc” sẽ phù
hợp hơn.
positive (adj): lạc quan (tinh thần), dương tính (với
bệnh tật)
Do đó câu “Stay positive” có thể hiểu theo nghĩa là
“Giữ sự dương tính”
7
Question 34: A. Consequently B. While C. In particular D. Generally
Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: liên từ (conjunction)
Clue: A group of language experts in Japan is troubled by how the government uses English. In particular, it
says the government uses computer or online translation too much.
Dịch: Một nhóm chuyên gia ngôn ngữ ở Nhật Bản đang gặp rắc rối với cách chính phủ sử dụng tiếng Anh.
Cụ thể, họ nói rằng chính phủ sử dụng dịch bằng máy tính hoặc dịch trực tuyến quá nhiều.
Question 35: A. whose B. who C. which D. whom
Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: mệnh đề quan hệ (relative clause)
Clue: Researchers say many translations create strange and confusing words and expressions which are
confusing to English speakers.
Dịch: Các nhà nghiên cứu cho biết nhiều bản dịch tạo ra những từ và cách diễn đạt kỳ lạ và khó hiểu, gây
nhầm lẫn cho người nói tiếng Anh.
Question 36: A. foul B. odd C. flashy D. precise
Giải thích: Kiến thức : từ vựng
odd (adj): kì lạ
Clue: The research team says computer software gives odd or incorrect translations for individual kanji - the
Chinese characters used in Japanese writing.
Dịch: Nhóm nghiên cứu cho biết các phần mềm máy tính đưa ra những bản dịch kỳ lạ hoặc không chính xác
cho các kí tự kanji - những ký tự Hán Ngữ được sử dụng trong văn bản tiếng Nhật.
Question 37: A. much B. many C. a lot D. plenty
Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: lượng từ (quantifier)
- much + N-uncountable
- many + N-plural
- a lot of/plenty of + N-plural
Clue: There are many examples of this, including “Hello Work” - the name for job centers, and “Go To
Travel” a plan to help tourism in Japan during the COVID-19 pandemic.
Dịch: Có rất nhiều ví dụ về việc này, kể cả “Xin chào công việc” - tên của các trung tâm việc làm và “Đi du
lịch” một kế hoạch giúp đỡ ngành du lịch ở Nhật Bản trong đại dịch COVID-19.
Question 38: A. hands B. fingers C. voices D. eyebrows
Giải thích: Kiến thức : cụm từ cố định (collocation)
raise eyebrows : nhướng mày => thể hiện sự hoài nghi, bất bình
Clue: The Christmas message being used by the Seibu Sogo department store has raised eyebrows.
Dịch: Thông điệp Giáng sinh được sử dụng bởi cửa hàng bách hóa Seibu Sogo đã khiến nhiều người phải
nhướng mày.
Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct
answer to each of the questions.
The Chinese government has removed pangolin
scales from its 2020 list of approved ingredients
used in traditional Chinese medicine, a move
campaigners describe as a “critical step” towards
saving the world’s most trafficked mammal.
Pangolins are highly valued in Asia for scales,
which many people believe can improve blood
circulation and reduce inflammation. Last year
alone, authorities confiscated more than 130 tons
of illegal pangolin related products. There are eight
species of pangolin found in Asia and Africa. To
date, three species are listed as critically
endangered by the International Union for
Conservation of Nature, while the remaining five
are listed as either vulnerable or endangered.
Dịch bài đọc:
Chính phủ Trung Quốc đã loại bỏ vảy tê tê khỏi
danh sách các nguyên liệu được phê duyệt sử dụng
trong y học cổ truyền Trung Quốc năm 2020, một
động thái mà các nhà vận động mô tả là “bước quan
trọng” nhằm cứu loài động vật có vú bị buôn bán
nhiều nhất trên thế giới.
Tê tê có giá trị cao ở châu Á nhờ vảy mà nhiều
người tin rằng có thể cải thiện lưu thông máu và
giảm viêm. Chỉ riêng năm ngoái, cơ quan chức
năng đã tịch thu hơn 130 tấn sản phẩm bất hợp
pháp có liên quan đến tê tê. Có tám loài tê tê được
tìm thấy ở Châu Á và Châu Phi. Cho đến nay, ba
loài được Liên minh Bảo tồn Thiên nhiên Quốc tế
liệt vào chủng loài cực kỳ nguy cấp, trong khi năm
loài còn lại được liệt kê là dễ bị tổn thương hoặc có
nguy cơ tuyệt chủng.
8
According to Chinese media, the latest edition of
Chinese Pharmacopoeia - an official government
list of drugs covering approved traditional Chinese
and Western medicines - no longer includes
pangolin scales. The decision to remove the
pangolin from the official list comes just days after
China’s State Forestry and Grassland Bureau
announced that the Chinese pangolin would be
upgraded to a “first-level protected wild animal,”
the highest possible protection status alongside
pandas and tigers.
While conservationists from China and other
countries have praised the actions of Chinese
authorities, some still felt that they came a bit too
late. “Many years have passed. How many
pangolins have already been hunted and killed?”
said Sophia Zhang, director of the Pangolin
Working Group at the China Biodiversity
Conservation and Green Development Foundation.
(Adapted from edition.cnn.com)
Theo truyền thông Trung Quốc, ấn bản mới nhất
của Dược điển Trung Quốc - danh sách chính thức
của chính phủ về các loại thuốc bao gồm các loại
thuốc truyền thống của Trung Quốc và phương Tây
- không còn bao gồm vảy tê tê. Quyết định loại tê tê
khỏi danh sách chính thức được đưa ra chỉ vài ngày
sau khi Cục Kiểm Lâm Trung Quốc thông báo rằng
tê tê Trung Quốc sẽ được nâng lên thành “động vật
hoang dã được bảo vệ cấp một”, tình trạng bảo vệ
cao nhất có thể bên cạnh gấu trúc và hổ.
Trong khi các nhà bảo tồn từ Trung Quốc và các
quốc gia khác ca ngợi hành động của chính quyền
Trung Quốc, một số người vẫn cảm thấy rằng
những hành động diễn ra hơi muộn. “Đã nhiều năm
trôi qua. Không biết bao nhiêu con tê tê đã bị săn
giết?” Sophia Zhang, giám đốc Nhóm công tác về
tê tê tại Tổ chức phát triển xanh và bảo tồn đa dạng
sinh học Trung Quốc cho biết.
Question 39: What is the best title for this passage?
A. What We Can All Do To Protect Pangolins
B. Why Are Chinese Pangolins Under Threat?
C. Pangolin Scales: How Valuable Are They?
D. A Big Step In The Protection Of Pangolins
Giải thích: Đáp án D. A Big Step In The Protection Of Pangolins
Văn bản nói về một hành động của chính quyền Trung Quốc trong việc bảo vệ các loài tê tê
Đáp án A sai ở “ What We Can All Do” do văn bản không đề cập đến những biện pháp có thể thực hiện
Đáp án B sai ở “Why” và “Under Threat”, bài đọc không đề cập đến nội dung này
Đáp án C sai ở “Scales”, chỉ được nhắc đến trong một câu ở đoạn 3, ko nói lên nội dung toàn bài
=> Chọn D
Dịch đáp án:
A. Tất cả chúng ta có thể làm gì để bảo vệ tê tê B. Tại sao tê tê Trung Quốc đang bị đe dọa?
C. Vảy Tê Tê: Giá Trị Như Thế Nào? D. Một bước tiến lớn trong việc bảo vệ tê tê
Question 40: The word “confiscated” in paragraph 2 is closest in meaning to ___________.
A. robbed B. detained C. arrested D. seized
Giải thích: Kiến thức : từ vựng
Clue: Last year alone, authorities confiscated more than 130 tons of illegal pangolin related products.
Dịch: Chỉ riêng năm ngoái, cơ quan chức năng đã tịch thu hơn 130 tấn sản phẩm bất hợp pháp có liên quan
đến tê tê.
=> confiscate ~ seize (v): nắm giữ, bắt giữ
Question 40: How have conservationists in China and in other countries react to the Chinese government’s
actions?
A. They are pleased but some felt that actions should have been taken sooner.
B. They believe these actions are useless, given the number of pangolins killed.
C. They doubt whether these actions will prevent people from hunting pangolins.
D. They are all glad that Chinese authorities have taken measures at the right time.
Giải thích: Đáp án A. They are pleased but some felt that actions should have been taken sooner.
Clue: While conservationists from China and other countries have praised the actions of Chinese authorities,
some still felt that they came a bit too late. => Chọn A
Dịch clue: Trong khi các nhà bảo tồn từ Trung Quốc và các quốc gia khác ca ngợi hành động của chính
quyền Trung Quốc, một số người vẫn cảm thấy rằng những hành động diễn ra hơi muộn.
Dịch đáp án:
A. Họ hài lòng nhưng một số cảm thấy rằng lẽ ra nên hành động sớm hơn.
9
B. Họ tin rằng những hành động này là vô ích, so với số lượng tê tê bị giết.
C. Họ nghi ngờ liệu những hành động này có ngăn cản con người săn bắt tê tê hay không.
D. Họ đều vui mừng vì chính quyền Trung Quốc đã có những biện pháp kịp thời.
Question 42: Which of the following is NOT TRUE, according to the passage?
A. It is widely believed that pangolin scales have medicinal powers.
B. The Chinese government has a list of approved medicines.
C. There are five species of pangolins that are not endangered.
D. Pandas and tigers are first-level protected wild animals in China.
Giải thích: Đáp án C. There are five species of pangolins that are not endangered.
Clue: To date, three species are listed as critically endangered by the International Union for
Conservation of Nature, while the remaining five are listed as either vulnerable or endangered.
=> Chọn C
Dịch clue: Cho đến nay, ba loài được Liên minh Bảo tồn Thiên nhiên Quốc tế liệt vào chủng loài cực kỳ
nguy cấp, trong khi năm loài còn lại được liệt kê là dễ bị tổn thương hoặc có nguy cơ tuyệt chủng.
Dịch đáp án:
A. Người ta tin rằng vảy tê tê có tác dụng chữa bệnh.
B. Chính phủ Trung Quốc có một danh sách các loại thuốc đã được phê duyệt.
C. Có năm loài tê tê không bị đe dọa.
D. Gấu trúc và hổ là động vật hoang dã được bảo vệ cấp một ở Trung Quốc.
Question 43: The word “they” in paragraph 4 refers to __________.
A. conservationists B. countries C. actions D. authorities
Giải thích: Đáp án C. actions
Clue: While conservationists from China and other countries have praised the actions of Chinese
authorities, some still felt that they came a bit too late.
Dịch clue: Trong khi các nhà bảo tồn từ Trung Quốc và các quốc gia khác ca ngợi hành động của chính
quyền Trung Quốc, một số người vẫn cảm thấy rằng những hành động diễn ra hơi muộn.
=> they = actions => Chọn C
Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct
answer to each of the questions.
Despite the easing of lockdowns across the world,
many businesses continue to operate largely online.
However, this new business model has exposed a
problem: cyber attackers are disproportionately
targeting people of colour and ethnic minorities
during this pandemic.
Rashad Robinson, the executive director of Color
of Change, the United States’ largest online racial
justice organisation, which has lobbied social
media companies to address civil rights violations
on their platforms through many public campaigns,
says the Black, Asian and minority ethnic (BAME)
community faces “immediate danger” when
working on the video call platform Zoom, where
hackers are still actively searching for loopholes to
specifically target BAME communities online.
Robinson explained that these are not random
pranks by individuals, but a coordinated effort.
“Color of Change have been contacted by at least
15 groups who have had their gatherings hijacked,”
he added. For instance, a virtual casting call for
black actors, a meeting between minority students
Dịch bài đọc:
Bất chấp việc nới lỏng phong tỏa trên toàn thế giới,
nhiều doanh nghiệp vẫn tiếp tục hoạt động chủ yếu
trên mạng. Tuy nhiên, mô hình kinh doanh mới này
đã lộ ra một vấn đề: những kẻ tấn công mạng đang
nhắm mục tiêu một cách không tương xứng vào
người da màu và các sắc tộc thiểu số trong đại dịch
này.
Rashad Robinson, giám đốc điều hành của Color of
Change, tổ chức tư pháp chủng tộc trực tuyến lớn
nhất Hoa Kỳ, đã vận động hành lang các công ty
truyền thông xã hội giải quyết các vi phạm quyền
công dân trên nền tảng của họ thông qua nhiều
chiến dịch công khai, người da đen, người châu Á
và dân tộc thiểu số (BAME) cho biết cộng đồng
phải đối mặt với “nguy hiểm trước mắt” khi làm
việc trên nền tảng gọi video Zoom, nơi tin tặc vẫn
đang tích cực tìm kiếm sơ hở để nhắm mục tiêu cụ
thể vào cộng đồng BAME trên mạng.
Robinson giải thích rằng đây không phải là trò đùa
ngẫu nhiên của các cá nhân mà là một nỗ lực có sự
phối hợp. “Color of Change đã liên hệ với ít nhất
15 nhóm bị tấn công trong cuộc họp.” ông nói
thêm. Chẳng hạn, một cuộc thi tuyển diễn viên trực
tuyến cho các diễn viên da đen, một cuộc gặp gỡ
10
and lecturers to discuss racism in universities, and a
series of online talks about the aftermath of George
Floyd’s death were targeted on Zoom. Another
Zoom event with speakers from White Coats for
Black Lives, an organisation of BAME medical
students tackling racism within the US’s healthcare
system, was hijacked.
Lydia Amoah, a diversity specialist, was a target of
a racially-motivated cyber-attack during a webinar
with 100 of her colleagues, clients and industry
experts in April. “I felt sick for five days after the
hackers attacked. I felt so unsafe online, where I
have no choice but to work [...] Even now I feel hot
[and] defenseless, they could see me but I couldn’t
see them.” Amoah is now advising businesses and
other companies on how to deal with racism in the
virtual workspace. Her new policy, the STOPIT
Protocol, offers businesses a step-by-step guide on
how to protect workers online, and has already
been implemented by some UK charities and
organisations.
Color of Change has been in contact with Zoom
and has asked the company to release a specific
plan to combat racial harassment on the platform
and apologise to targets of Zoom bombings, but
Lydia believes responsibility also lies with
employers who have not taken measures to protect
minorities in the virtual workspace. “The first step
is sharing our stories, the next is for companies to
start implementing real and lasting policies that will
protect all of their users.”
(Adapted from aljazeera.com)
giữa các sinh viên thuộc nhóm thiểu số và giảng
viên để thảo luận về phân biệt chủng tộc trong các
trường đại học và một loạt các cuộc nói chuyện
trực tuyến về hậu quả của cái chết của George
Floyd đã được nhắm mục tiêu trên Zoom. Một sự
kiện Zoom khác với các diễn giả đến từ White
Coats for Black Lives, một tổ chức gồm các sinh
viên y khoa BAME giải quyết vấn đề phân biệt
chủng tộc trong hệ thống chăm sóc sức khỏe của
Hoa Kỳ, đã bị tấn công.
Lydia Amoah, một chuyên gia về đa dạng sắc tộc,
là mục tiêu của một cuộc tấn công mạng có động
cơ phân biệt chủng tộc trong một hội thảo trực
tuyến với 100 đồng nghiệp, khách hàng và chuyên
gia trong ngành vào tháng Tư. “Tôi cảm thấy phát
ốm trong năm ngày sau khi tin tặc tấn công. Tôi
cảm thấy rất không an toàn khi đang trực tuyến, nơi
tôi không có lựa chọn nào khác ngoài làm việc [...]
Ngay cả bây giờ tôi vẫn cảm thấy không an toàn
[và] không có khả năng tự vệ, bọn họ có thể nhìn
thấy tôi nhưng tôi không thể nhìn thấy bọn họ.”
Amoah hiện đang tư vấn cho các doanh nghiệp và
công ty khác về cách đối phó với nạn phân biệt
chủng tộc trong không gian làm việc ảo. Chính
sách mới của cô ấy, Giao thức STOPIT, cung cấp
cho các doanh nghiệp hướng dẫn từng bước về cách
bảo vệ người lao động trực tuyến và đã được một
số tổ chức và tổ chức từ thiện của Vương quốc Anh
triển khai.
Color of Change đã liên hệ với Zoom và yêu cầu
công ty đưa ra một kế hoạch cụ thể để chống lại
hành vi quấy rối chủng tộc trên nền tảng này và xin
lỗi các mục tiêu của vụ đánh bom Zoom, nhưng
Lydia tin rằng trách nhiệm cũng thuộc về những
người sử dụng lao động đã không thực hiện các
biện pháp bảo vệ người thuộc nhóm thiểu số trong
không gian làm việc ảo. “Bước đầu tiên là chia sẻ
câu chuyện của chúng tôi, bước tiếp theo là các
công ty bắt đầu thực hiện các chính sách thực sự và
lâu dài để bảo vệ tất cả người dùng của họ.”
Question 44: Which best serves as the title for the passage?
A. New Measures That Can Be Taken To Deal With Online Racism
B. Racism In The Virtual World: A Growing Problem
C. Why Do Hackers Always Target Zoom For Security Loopholes?
D. How Online Racism Affects People’s Mental State
Giải thích: Đáp án B. Racism In The Virtual World: A Growing Problem
Đáp án A sai ở “New Measures” do văn bản không đề cập đến những biện pháp.
Đáp án C sai ở “Why” và “Loopholes”, chỉ được nhắc đến trong một câu ở đoạn 2, không nói lên nội dung
toàn bài
Đáp án D sai do bài đọc không đề cập đến nội dung này
=> Chọn B
Dịch đáp án:
A. Các biện pháp mới có thể được thực hiện để đối phó với phân biệt chủng tộc trên mạng
B. Phân biệt chủng tộc trong thế giới ảo: Một vấn đề đang gia tăng
11
C. Tại sao tin tặc luôn nhắm mục tiêu vào Zoom để tìm lỗ hổng bảo mật?
D. Phân biệt chủng tộc trực tuyến ảnh hưởng đến trạng thái tinh thần của mọi người như thế nào
Question 45: The word “lobbied” in paragraph 2 can be best replaced by ___________.
A. threatened B. forced C. urged D. deceived
Giải thích: Kiến thức : từ vựng
Clue: Rashad Robinson, the executive director of Color of Change, the United States’ largest online racial
justice organisation, which has lobbied social media companies to address civil rights violations on their
platforms through many public campaigns,….
Dịch: Rashad Robinson, giám đốc điều hành của Color of Change, tổ chức tư pháp chủng tộc trực tuyến lớn
nhất Hoa Kỳ, đã vận động hành lang các công ty truyền thông xã hội giải quyết các vi phạm quyền công
dân trên nền tảng của họ thông qua nhiều chiến dịch công khai,…..
=> lobbied ~ urge (v): yêu cầu
Question 46: Why does Rashad Robinson say in paragraph 2 that the BAME community face “immediate
danger” when using Zoom?
A. Because Zoom has not tried to tackle civil rights violations.
B. Because this community is not being protected by Zoom.
C. Because hackers are planning to attack all Zoom users.
D. Because Zoom still has too many security loopholes.
Giải thích: Đáp án C. Because hackers are planning to attack all Zoom users.
Clue: …..public campaigns, says the Black, Asian and minority ethnic (BAME) community faces
“immediate danger” when working on the video call platform Zoom, where hackers are still actively
searching for loopholes to specifically target BAME communities online. => Chọn C
Dịch clue: ……chiến dịch công khai, người da đen, người châu Á và dân tộc thiểu số (BAME) cho biết
cộng đồng phải đối mặt với “nguy hiểm trước mắt” khi làm việc trên nền tảng gọi video Zoom, nơi tin tặc
vẫn đang tích cực tìm kiếm sơ hở để nhắm mục tiêu cụ thể vào cộng đồng BAME trên mạng.
Dịch đáp án:
A. Bởi vì Zoom đã không cố gắng giải quyết các vi phạm quyền công dân.
B. Bởi vì cộng đồng này không được Zoom bảo vệ.
C. Bởi vì tin tặc đang có kế hoạch tấn công tất cả người dùng Zoom.
D. Vì Zoom còn quá nhiều lỗ hổng bảo mật.
Question 47: According to paragraph 3, which of the following is NOT an example of gatherings that have
been hijacked by hackers?
A. A virtual casting call on Zoom for actors who are black.
B. A Zoom meeting between minority students to discuss racism.
C. A series of talks about the aftermath of George Floyd’s death.
D. An event with speakers who are BAME medical students.
Giải thích: Đáp án B. A Zoom meeting between minority students to discuss racism.
Clue: For instance, a virtual casting call for black actors, a meeting between minority students and
lecturers to discuss racism in universities,……
=> Cuộc nói chuyện giữa giảng viên VÀ sinh viên => B sai ở “between minority students”
=> Chọn B
Dịch clue: Chẳng hạn, một cuộc thi tuyển diễn viên trực tuyến cho các diễn viên da đen, một cuộc gặp gỡ
giữa các sinh viên thuộc nhóm thiểu số và giảng viên để thảo luận về phân biệt chủng tộc trong các trường
đại học,…
Dịch đáp án:
A. Một cuộc gọi tuyển diễn viên ảo trên Zoom dành cho các diễn viên da đen.
B. Một cuộc họp Zoom giữa các học sinh thiểu số để thảo luận về phân biệt chủng tộc.
C. Một loạt bài nói về hậu quả của cái chết của George Floyd.
D. Một sự kiện với diễn giả là sinh viên y khoa BAME.
Question 48: The word “coordinated” in paragraph 3 is closest in meaning to __________.
A. scheduled B. engineered C. programmed D. organised
Giải thích: Kiến thức : từ vựng
Clue: Robinson explained that these are not random pranks by individuals, but a coordinated effort.
Dịch: Robinson giải thích rằng đây không phải là trò đùa ngẫu nhiên của các cá nhân mà là một nỗ lực có sự
phối hợp.
12
=> coordinated ~ organised (adj): được tổ chức, bài bản
Question 49: Which of the following can be inferred from the passage?
A. No social media company has addressed civil rights violations.
B. White Coats for Black Lives is very popular with medical students.
C. Lydia Amoah was deeply affected emotionally after a cyber-attack.
D. Zoom will soon release its plan to deal with racial harassment.
Giải thích: Đáp án C. Lydia Amoah was deeply affected emotionally after a cyber-attack.
Clue Lydia Amoah, a diversity specialist, was a target of a racially-motivated cyber-attack during a webinar
with 100 of her colleagues, clients and industry experts in April. “I felt sick for five days after the hackers
attacked. I felt so unsafe online, where I have no choice but to work [...] Even now I feel hot [and]
defenseless, they could see me but I couldn’t see them.”
=> Lydia felt sick and defenceless after being hijacked
=> Chọn C
Dịch clue: Lydia Amoah, một chuyên gia về đa dạng sắc tộc, là mục tiêu của một cuộc tấn công mạng có
động cơ phân biệt chủng tộc trong một hội thảo trực tuyến với 100 đồng nghiệp, khách hàng và chuyên gia
trong ngành vào tháng Tư. “Tôi cảm thấy phát ốm trong năm ngày sau khi tin tặc tấn công. Tôi cảm thấy rất
không an toàn khi đang trực tuyến, nơi tôi không có lựa chọn nào khác ngoài làm việc [...] Ngay cả bây giờ
tôi vẫn cảm thấy không an toàn [và] không có khả năng tự vệ, bọn họ có thể nhìn thấy tôi nhưng tôi không
thể nhìn thấy bọn họ.”
Dịch đáp án:
A. Không có công ty truyền thông xã hội nào giải quyết các vi phạm quyền công dân.
B. White Coats for Black Lives rất phổ biến với sinh viên y khoa.
C. Lydia Amoah đã bị ảnh hưởng nặng nề về mặt cảm xúc sau một cuộc tấn công mạng.
D. Zoom sẽ sớm công bố kế hoạch đối phó với hành vi quấy rối chủng tộc.
Question 50: The word “them” in paragraph 4 refers to ___________.
A. colleagues B. clients C. experts D. hackers
Giải thích: Đáp án D. hackers
Clue: “I felt sick for five days after the hackers attacked. I felt so unsafe online, where I have no choice but
to work [...] Even now I feel hot [and] defenseless, they could see me but I couldn’t see them.”
Dịch clue: “Tôi cảm thấy phát ốm trong năm ngày sau khi tin tặc tấn công. Tôi cảm thấy rất không an toàn
khi đang trực tuyến, nơi tôi không có lựa chọn nào khác ngoài làm việc [...] Ngay cả bây giờ tôi vẫn cảm
thấy không an toàn [và] không có khả năng tự vệ, bọn họ có thể nhìn thấy tôi nhưng tôi không thể nhìn thấy
bọn họ.”
=> them = hackers => Chọn D
Code 102 Page 1
ĐỀ THI THỬ LẦN 01
(Đề thi có 04 trang)
KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG NĂM 2024
Bài thi: NGOẠI NGỮ; Môn thi: TIẾNG ANH
Thời gian làm bài: 60 phút không kể thời gian phát đề
------------Code 102--------------
Họ, tên thí sinh:…………………………………………………………………………
Số báo danh:....................................................................................................................
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D to indicate the word whose underlined part differs from the other three in
pronunciation in each of the following questions.
Question 1. A. homemaker B. clothes C. close D. bond
Question 2. A. teach B. teenager C. connection D. appreciate
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D to indicate the word that differs from the other three in the position of the
primary stress in each of the following questions.
Question 3. A. express B. depend C. discuss D. struggle
Question 4. A. solution B. principal C. passenger D. continent
Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct
answer to each of the questions.
Revenge Bedtime Procrastination
“Revenge bedtime procrastination” is a term that describes the decision to sacrifice sleep for leisure
activities, (5) __________ this is driven by a daily schedule that lacks free time. For people in high-stress jobs
that take up the (6) __________ of their day, revenge bedtime procrastination is a way to find a few hours of
entertainment even though it results in insufficient sleep.
Sleep procrastination can take several different forms. One form involves delaying the act of getting into
bed (bedtime procrastination), while (7) ___________ is more about delaying the time of trying to fall asleep
once in bed (while-in-bed procrastination). The English term “revenge bedtime procrastination” emerged from a
translation of an expression in Chinese that (8) ___________ frustration caused by long, stressful working hours
that left little time for personal enjoyment. In this way, bedtime procrastination is seen as a way to get
“revenge” on daytime hours for people (9)________ have little or no free time.
(Adapted from sleepfoundation.org)
Question 5: A. so B. and C. or D. but
Question 6: A. pile B. bulk C. mass D. heap
Question 7: A. another B. others C. other D. the other
Question 8: A. relieved B. revealed C. released D. reflected
Question 9: A. who B. what C. that D. which
Mark the letter A, B, C or D to indicate the correct answer to each of the following questions.
Question 10. The children __________ that school receive a good education.
A. who attends B. attending C. attended D. have attending
Question 11: I think spring is _________ season of the year.
A. beautiful B. very beautiful C. more beautiful D. the most beautiful
Question 12. I will send you some postcards, ______.
A. until I will arrive at the destination B. as soon as I arrive at the destination
C. when I arrived at the destination D. after I had arrived at the destination
Question 13. The Iphone 14 Pro Max is very popular _____ young adults because of its notable features.
A. with B. on C. for D. about
Question 14. The flowers in our school garden are very beautiful, _______?
A. aren’t we B. is it C. isn’t he D. aren’t they
Question 15. The concert is expected to attract a lot of audience, so you should book _______ tickets in
advance.
A. a B. an C. the D. x
Question 16. Oprah Winfrey has been an important role model for black American women, breaking down
many invisible _______.
A. barriers B. trends C. gaps D. races
Question 17. I am thinking of changing my current job because I can’t _______ my low salary.
A. live on B. pay out C. save up D. set out
Question 18 If you’ve finished ________ the dictionary, I’d like to borrow it.
A. to have used B. to use C. using D. having used
Question 19. The ceremony will be boring, but I suggest you still __________ in an appearance.
A. bring B. place C. set D. put
Code 102 Page 2
Question 20. When she came home from school yesterday, her mother _______in the kitchen.
A. cooked B. was cookingC. is cooking D. cooks
Question 21. He only receives a ________ salary every month, but it allowed him to make ends meet.
A. simple B. modest C. humble D. lowly
Question 22: “What a beautiful shirt you’re wearing!” “Thank you. It ________ especially for me by my
mother last week.”
A. is made B. has made C. made D. was made
Question 23. For a public campaign to_______, it is important to make use of existing social organizations as
well as other relations.
A. successful B. success C. succeed D. successfully
Question 24. Don’t make a(n) ______ of going to bed late, Yumi. It’s only going to harm you.
A. custom B. habit C. pattern D. routine
Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct
answer to each of the questions.
As we explore outer space, we are also been creating a bit of a mess. Orbiting our planet are thousands
of dead satellites, along with bits of machinery from all the rockets we’ve launched over the years. And one
day, these objects that we leave in space – which are called space debris or space junk – could pose serious
issues.
All space junk are man-made objects launched from Earth, which remain in orbit until they re-enter the
atmosphere. Some objects in lower orbits of a few hundred kilometres often re-enter the atmosphere quite fast
and then burn up before reaching the ground. But junk and dead satellites that are left at higher altitudes of
36,000 kilometres, can continue to circle Earth for hundreds or even thousands of years.
Even the smallest pieces of space junk can travel at speeds up to 28,000 kilometres per hour, presenting
great risks to satellites functioning around the Earth. As a result of this, they have to actively move out of the
way to avoid getting hit. In total, across all satellites, hundreds of collision avoidance manoeuvres are
performed every year, including by the International Space Station (ISS), where astronauts live. Fortunately,
collisions scarcely happen and when they do, there has been no serious loss.
The United Nations have called for the removal of satellites from orbit, and several companies around
the world have come up with creative solutions, including removing dead satellites from orbit and dragging
them back into the atmosphere, where they will burn up. However, these methods are only useful for large
satellites orbiting Earth. For now, we can only wait for smaller pieces of debris to naturally re-enter Earth’s
atmosphere.
(Adapted from nhm.ac.uk/discover)
Question 25: What is the passage mainly about?
A. Benefits of keeping outer space clean B. How satellites avoid hitting space junk
C. The problem of space debris D. Innovative ways to clean up space
Question 26: In paragraph 2, what do we learn about space debris or space junk?
A. Most space debris are created and sent into space by humans.
B. Space junk at lower altitudes usually returns to Earth quickly.
C. A lot of space debris burn up as they go near the Earth’s atmosphere.
D. When satellites are dead, they circle the Earth for thousands of years.
Question 27: The word “They” in paragraph 3 refers to ___________.
A. pieces B. speeds C. risks D. satellites
Question 28: The word “scarcely” in paragraph 3 is closest in meaning to __________.
A. slightly B. rarely C. faintly D. roughly
Question 29: Which of the following is TRUE, according the passage?
A. Dead satellites are the most common type of space junk.
B. The bigger a piece of space debris is, the faster it can travel.
C. The ISS help satellites avoid collisions hundreds of times yearly.
D. There is currently no method to remove smaller space junk from orbit.
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D to indicate the sentence that best completes each of the following exchanges.
Question 30. John was in Hanoi and wanted to send a parcel to his parents. He asked a local passer-by the
way to the post-office.
- John: “Can you show me the way to the nearest post office, please?” - Passer-by: “______”
A. Look it up in a dictionary! B. Just round the corner over there.
C. There’s no traffic near here. D. No way! I hate him.
Question 31. Mrs Brown and Mr Smith are talking about teaching soft skills at school.
- Mrs Brown: “Some soft skills should be taught to children.”
Code 102 Page 3
- Mr Smith: “______. They are necessary for them.”
A. I don’t either B. I agree with you C. You’re quite wrong D. You’re welcome
Mark the letter A, B, C or D to indicate the word(s) OPPOSITE in meaning to the underlined word(s) in each
of the following questions.
Question 32. In this writing test, candidates will not be penalized for minor mechanical mistakes.
A. punished B. rewarded C. motivated D. discouraged
Question 33. John has been unemployed for the past three years – he’s really in dire straits.
A. in a serious situation B. in a bad situation
C. in a difficult situation D. in a pleasant situation
Mark the letter A, B, C or D to indicate the word(s) CLOSEST in meaning to the underlined word(s) in each
of the following questions.
Question 34. My neighbor is a reckless driver. He has been fined for speeding this month.
A. enormous B. cautious C. careless D. famous
Question 35. Young couple got divorced after they realized that they were not compatible.
A. able to share an apartment or house B. able to budget their money
C. capable of living harmoniously D. capable of having children
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D to indicate the sentence that is closest in meaning to each of the following
questions.
Question 36. Every student is required to write an essay on the topic of lifelong learning.
A. Every student might write an essay on the topic of lifelong learning.
B. Every student must write an essay on the topic of lifelong learning
C. Every student can’t write an essay on the topic of lifelong learning.
D. Every student needn’t write an essay on the topic of lifelong learning.
Question 37. He last cooked for the whole family five months ago.
A. He didn’t cook for the whole family five months ago.
B. He has cooked for the whole family for five months.
C. He hasn’t cooked for the whole family for five months.
D. He would cook for the whole family in five months.
Question 38. “How long have you been working as a journalist?” She asked him.
A. She asked him how long he has been working as a journalist.
B. She asked him how long has he been working as a journalist.
C. She asked him how long he had been working as a journalist
D. She asked him how long had he been working as a journalist.
Mark the letter A, B, C or D to indicate the underlined part that needs correction in each of the following
questions.
Question 39. The company had better develop more rapid and reliant systems for handling customers’
complaints.
A. company B. rapid C. reliant D. complaints
Question 40. My brother leaves his job last week because he did not have any chance to travel.
A. leaves B. because C. did not have D. to travel
Question 41. Commercial airliners do not fly in the vicinity of volcanic eruptions because even a small amount
of volcanic ash can damage its engines.
A. do not fly B. vicinity C. because D. its
Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct
answer to each of the questions
When 37-year-old Heather Marcoux was expecting her son several years ago, she and her husband
assumed he would be the first of many. But today, the parents are very clear that the young boy will never have
a sibling. “We can offer our one child a pretty good standard of living,” she says. “But if we added any more
kids, it would go down significantly.”
It’s easy to see why young people are hesitating to have large families. Financial stability is more
difficult to achieve than ever. One in 10 non-retired Americans say their finances may never recover from the
COVID pandemic. For many, home ownership is nothing but a wild dream. In Marcoux’s case, having to pay
increasing living expenses and maintaining a home are part of the reasons why the family won’t have more
children. It’s scary, she says, to think that something catastrophic could happen and throw them into financial
crisis in the uncertain future. On top of that, adds Marcoux, she worries that she isn’t providing enough for her
son.
For other would-be parents, these financial concerns are only compounded by worries over political
and civil unrest, both local and global. While wars and political issues have been a reality for nearly every
Code 102 Page 4
generation, parents today face a world that seems much scarier than that of their own parents or grandparents.
Despite higher-than-ever life expectancy, improved technology and access to modern healthcare, the constant
presence of the mass media everywhere means we’re much more aware of all the terrifying things happening
around the world, from food shortages to school shootings.
The ongoing climate crisis is also a factor. A 2019 poll by Business Insider showed close to a third of
Americans thought couples should “consider the negative effects of climate change when deciding whether to
have children”. Marcoux says she fears the next generation will suffer with the worst effects of climate change,
and she worries about the dismal version of the Earth her child and potential grandchildren will inherit. “Why
would I bring another child into the mix when I sometimes think about the future and am just terrified for him
or her?” This is also the question many young people have as they decide how many children to have, or
whether to have any at all, in the face of increasingly desperate reports about the state of the planet.
(Adapted from bbc.com)
Question 42: Which best serves as the title for the passage?
A. Is The World Really As Bad As Parents Think It Is?
B. Why Parents Are Worrying About Their Children’s Future
C. Parenthood Is Becoming Scarier Than Ever In Today’s World
D. The Financial Challenge Facing The Next Generation Of Parents
Question 43: Why does Marcoux no longer want to have more children?
A. She is already struggling to maintain a good standard of living.
B. She may never recover financially after the COVID pandemic.
C. She believes that a catastrophic event will soon take place.
D. She is concerned about how much she is providing her son.
Question 44: The word “them” in paragraph 2 refers to __________.
A. expenses B. reasons C. children D. family
Question 45: The word “compounded” in paragraph 3 is closest in meaning to ___________.
A. exaggerated B. dramatized C. intensified D. emphasised
Question 46: Which of the following is NOT TRUE, according to the passage?
A. 10 percent of Americans say their finances will never return to pre-COVID levels.
B. Owning a house has become something that is entirely impossible for many people.
C. The mass media heightened our awareness of horrifying things happening globally.
D. Marcoux is worried about the future, which deters her from having more children.
Question 47: The word “dismal” in paragraph 4 can be best replaced by ___________.
A. flat B. blunt C. dim D. sour
Question 48: Which of the following can most likely be inferred from the passage?
A. Future generations will no longer understand the values of having children.
B. In the past, people around the world were less alarmed by negative issues.
C. Conflicts and political issues around the world can never come to an end.
D. Most young people will not have children until the climate crisis is over.
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D to indicate the sentence that best combines each pair of sentences in the
following questions.
Question 49. She is snowed under with work. She cannot go out with her friends at weekend.
A. If she weren’t snowed under with work, she could go out with her friends at weekend.
B. Provided that she is snowed under with work, she cannot go out with her friends at weekend.
C. She wishes she were snowed under with work, she could go out with her friends at weekend.
D. If she were snowed under with work, she couldn’t go out with her friends at weekend.
Question 50. Ngoc’s personal information was leaked. She was aware of the danger of the Internet.
A. No sooner had Ngoc realised that the Internet was dangerous than her personal information was leaked.
B. Only after Ngoc’s personal information had been leaked did she realise how dangerous the Internet was.
C. Not until Ngoc’s personal information had been leaked was she aware of the benefit of the Internet.
D. Hardly had Ngoc’s personal information been leaked when she realised how beneficial the Internet was.
THE END
1
ĐỀ THI THỬ LẦN 01
BÁM SÁT ĐỀ THAM KHẢO
2024
(Đề thi có 04 trang)
KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG NĂM 2024
Bài thi: NGOẠI NGỮ; Môn thi: TIẾNG ANH
Thời gian làm bài: 60 phút không kể thời gian phát đề
------------Code 102--------------
Họ, tên thí sinh:…………………………………………………………………………
Số báo danh:....................................................................................................................
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D to indicate the word whose underlined part differs from the other three in
pronunciation in each of the following questions.
Question 1. A. homemaker B. clothes C. close D. bond
Question 2. A. teach B. teenager C. connection D. appreciate
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D to indicate the word that differs from the other three in the position of the
primary stress in each of the following questions.
Question 3. A. express B. depend C. discuss D. struggle
Giải thích: Đáp án D có trọng âm rơi vào âm thứ nhất, các đáp án còn lại rơi vào âm thứ hai
Phiên âm: A. /ɪkˈspres/ B. /dɪˈpend/ C. /dɪˈskʌs/ D. /ˈstrʌɡ.əl/
Question 4. A. solution B. principal C. passenger D. continent
Giải thích: Đáp án A có trọng âm rơi vào âm thứ hai, các đáp án còn lại rơi vào âm thứ nhất
Phiên âm: A. /səˈluː.ʃən/ B. /ˈprɪn.sə.pəl/ C. /ˈpæs.ən.dʒər/ D. /ˈkɒn.tɪ.nənt/
Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the
correct answer to each of the questions.
Revenge Bedtime Procrastination
“Revenge bedtime procrastination” is a term
that describes the decision to sacrifice sleep for
leisure activities, (5) __________ this is driven by a
daily schedule that lacks free time. For people in
high-stress jobs that take up the (6) __________ of
their day, revenge bedtime procrastination is a way
to find a few hours of entertainment even though it
results in insufficient sleep.
Sleep procrastination can take several
different forms. One form involves delaying the act
of getting into bed (bedtime procrastination), while
(7) ___________ is more about delaying the time
of trying to fall asleep once in bed (while-in-bed
procrastination). The English term “revenge
bedtime procrastination” emerged from a
translation of an expression in Chinese that (8)
___________ frustration caused by long, stressful
working hours that left little time for personal
enjoyment. In this way, bedtime procrastination is
seen as a way to get “revenge” on daytime hours
for people (9)________ have little or no free time.
(Adapted from sleepfoundation.org)
Trì hoãn giờ đi ngủ để trả thù
“Trì hoãn giờ đi ngủ để trả thù” là một thuật
ngữ mô tả quyết định hy sinh giấc ngủ cho các hoạt
động giải trí và điều này được thúc đẩy bởi lịch
trình hàng ngày mà trong thiếu thời gian rảnh. Đối
với những người làm những công việc căng thẳng
chiếm phần lớn thời gian trong ngày của họ, việc trì
hoãn giờ đi ngủ để trả thù là một cách để tìm kiếm
vài giờ giải trí mặc dù điều đó dẫn đến việc ngủ
không đủ giấc.
Trì hoãn giấc ngủ có thể có nhiều hình thức
khác nhau. Một hình thức là trì hoãn hành động đi
ngủ (trì hoãn giờ đi ngủ), trong khi một hình thức
khác trì hoãn thời gian cố gắng chìm vào giấc ngủ
khi ở trên giường (trì hoãn khi đi ngủ). Thuật ngữ
tiếng Anh “trì hoãn giờ đi ngủ để trả thù” bắt nguồn
từ bản dịch của một thành ngữ Trung Quốc thể hiển
sự bất mãn với những giờ làm việc căng thẳng kéo
dài khiến bạn có ít thời gian để giải trí. Bằng cách
này, việc trì hoãn giờ đi ngủ được coi là một cách
để “trả thù” vào những giờ ban ngày dành cho
những người có ít hoặc không có thời gian rảnh.
Question 5: A. so B. and C. or D. but
Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: liên từ (conjunction)
Sau chỗ trống là một câu cung cấp thêm thông tin về nguyên nhân của sự hy sinh giấc ngủ để tiếp
nối câu trước => Chọn B
2
Clue: “Revenge bedtime procrastination” is a term that describes the decision to sacrifice sleep
for leisure activities, and this is driven by a daily schedule that lacks free time.
Dịch: “Trì hoãn giờ đi ngủ để trả thù” là một thuật ngữ mô tả việc hy sinh giấc ngủ cho các hoạt
động giải trí và điều này được thúc đẩy bởi lịch trình hàng ngày mà trong đó thiếu thời gian rảnh.
Question 6: A. pile B. bulk C. mass D. heap
Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: nghĩa của từ
bulk (n): (+of) phần lớn, phần chính
bulk of the day/work/pouplation : phần lớn trong ngày/công việc/người dân
Clue: For people in high-stress jobs that take up the bulk of their day,…
Dịch: Đối với những người làm những công việc căng thẳng chiếm phần lớn thời gian trong ngày
của họ,..
Mở rộng:
A. pile : chồng, đống => pile of books/sand: chồng sách/cát
C. mass: số đông, đa số => a mass of reader/teacher/worker/nation
D. heap: đống => a heap of sand/rubbish/books/works
Question 7: A. another B. others C. other D. the other
Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: lượng từ (quantifier)
another + N-singular (countable) : thêm một cái khác
other + N-plural/N-singular (uncountable) : những cái khác
others : đứng một mình , có thể làm chủ ngữ hoặc tân ngữ
the other + N-singuar(countable): cái còn lại
=> Đáp án A phù hợp cả về nghĩa và hòa hợp chủ vị
Clue: One form involves delaying the act of getting into bed (bedtime procrastination), while
another is more about delaying the time of trying to fall asleep once in bed (while-in-bed
procrastination)
Dịch: Một hình thức là trì hoãn hành động đi ngủ (trì hoãn giờ đi ngủ), trong khi một hình thức
khác thì trì hoãn thời gian chìm vào giấc ngủ khi ở trên giường (sự trì hoãn khi đi ngủ).
Question 8: A. relieved B. revealed C. released D. reflected
Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: nghĩa của từ
reflect (v): phản ánh, thể hiện
reflect the frustration: thể hiện sự bất mãn => Chọn D
Clue: The English term “revenge bedtime procrastination” emerged from a translation of an
expression in Chinese that reflect frustration caused by long, stressful working hours that left little
time for personal enjoyment.
Dịch: Thuật ngữ tiếng Anh “trì hoãn giờ đi ngủ để trả thù” bắt nguồn từ bản dịch của một thành
ngữ Trung Quốc thể hiển sự bất mãn với những giờ làm việc căng thẳng kéo dài khiến bạn có ít
thời gian để giải trí.
Question 9: A. who B. what C. that D. which
Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: mệnh đề quan hệ (relative clause)
who + V => Chọn A
whom + S+ V
Clue: In this way, bedtime procrastination is seen as a way to get “revenge” on daytime hours for
people who have little or no free time.
Dịch: Bằng cách này, việc trì hoãn giờ đi ngủ được coi là một cách để “trả thù” vào những giờ
ban ngày dành cho những người có ít hoặc không có thời gian rảnh.
Mark the letter A, B, C or D to indicate the correct answer to each of the following questions.
Question 10. The children __________ that school receive a good education.
A. who attends B. attending C. attended D. have attending
Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: Rút gọn mệnh đề quan hệ
- Ta rút gọn các mệnh đề quan hệ dạng:
3
+ Chủ động: V-ing
+ Bị động: V-ed/ V3
+ Số thứ tự, so sánh nhất, the only/last: to-Vbare infinitive
Question 11: I think spring is _________ season of the year.
A. beautiful B. very beautiful C. more beautiful D. the most beautiful
Đáp án D
Dịch nghĩa: Tôi nghĩ mùa xuân là mùa đẹp nhất trong năm.
Xét các đáp án:
A. beautiful → Thiếu mạo từ “a”
B. very beautiful → Thiếu mạo từ “a”
C. more beautiful → Cấu trúc: more + adj/adv + than
D. the most beautiful → Đúng cấu trúc so sánh nhất: the + most + adj/adv (đối với tính từ dài)
Question 12. I will send you some postcards, ______.
A. until I will arrive at the destination B. as soon as I arrive at the destination
C. when I arrived at the destination D. after I had arrived at the destination
Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: hòa hợp thì (tenses agreement)
Tương lai đơn đi với hiện tại đơn hoặc tương lai hoàn thành => Chọn B
Dịch: Tôi sẽ gửi cho bạn một vài tấm bưu thiếp ngay khi tôi đến nơi.
Question 13. The Iphone 14 Pro Max is very popular _____ young adults because of its notable features.
A. with B. on C. for D. about
Giải thích: Kiến thức giới từ: be popular with sb/sth: phổ biến với ai/cái gì
Mở rộng:
- be popular for/as sb/sth: nổi tiếng vì điều gì
- be popular among sb/sth: nổi tiếng với một nhóm người
Dịch: Iphone 14 Pro Max rất phổ biến với những người trẻ trưởng thành vì những chức năng nổi
bật của nó.
Question 14. The flowers in our school garden are very beautiful, _______?
A. aren’t we B. is it C. isn’t he D. aren’t they
Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: Câu hỏi đuôi (tag question)
- Vế trước câu hỏi đuôi dạng khẳng định => câu hỏi đuôi dạng phủ định
Dịch: Những bông hoa trong vườn rất đẹp phải không?
Question 15. The concert is expected to attract a lot of audience, so you should book _______ tickets in
advance.
A. a B. an C. the D. x
Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: Mạo từ (article)
Từ “tickets” được xác định bởi “the concert” đã nhắc đến trước đó (vé của buổi concert này nên
nó sẽ xác định cùng buổi concert đó) => Chọn C
Dịch: Buổi hòa nhạc dự kiến sẽ thu hút rất nhiều khán giả, vì vậy bạn nên đặt vé trước.
Question 16. Oprah Winfrey has been an important role model for black American women, breaking
down many invisible _______.
A. barriers B. trends C. gaps D. races
Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: nghĩa của từ
invisible barrier : rào cản vô hình
=> breach/break down/eliminate/overcome/reduce/remove/smash/surmount/transcend the barrier:
vượt qua rào cản
encounter/experience/face barrier: gặp phải rào cản
Dịch: Oprah Winfrey là một hình mẫu quan trọng đối với những người phụ nữ da màu ở Mỹ, phá
vỡ nhiều rào cản vô hình.
Mở rộng:
B. trends => upward/downward trend: xu hướng tăng/giảm (report chart)
C. gaps => bridge/close/halve/narrow/redress/reduce the gap
4
increase/widen the gap
Question 17. I am thinking of changing my current job because I can’t _______ my low salary.
A. live on B. pay out C. save up D. set out
Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: cụm động từ (phrasal verb)
live on sth (phr v): sống nhờ vào cái gì => live on borrowed time (idiom): sống lâu hơn tiên lượng
(khi bị bệnh)
Dịch: Tôi đang nghĩ đến việc thay đổi công việc hiện tại vì tôi không thể sống với mức lương hiện
tại.
Mở rộng:
C. save up (phr v): dành dụm tiền ~ save/keep money for a rainy day: dành tiền đề phòng bất trắc
D. set out (phr v): lập kế hoạch làm gì
trưng bày đồ vật
nêu rõ mọi chi tiết ~ set sth forth
Question 18 If you’ve finished ________ the dictionary, I’d like to borrow it.
A. to have used B. to use C. using D. having used
Đáp án C
- Căn cứ: finish + Ving.
- Dịch nghĩa: Nếu bạn dùng xong cuốn từ điển này, tôi muốn mượn nó.
Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: to-V, V-ing
stimulate sb to do sth: kích thích ai đó làm gì
Dịch: Các sự kích thích các điểm huyệt làm tăng cường khả năng tự chữa bệnh của cơ thể.
Question 19. The ceremony will be boring, but I suggest you still __________ in an appearance.
A. bring B. place C. set D. put
Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: thành ngữ (idiom)
put in/make an appearance (idiom): xuất hiện công khai trong một khoảng thời gian ngắn
Dịch: Buổi lễ sẽ rất chán nhưng tôi khuyên cậu nên ghé qua đó một lúc
Mở rộng:
A. bring
Bring home the bacon : đi kiếm tiền
Bring st to light: làm sáng tỏ chuyện gì
Bring it home to sb: giảng giải cho ai đó hiểu
Bring a lum/Have a lump in the throat: xúc động
Bring the house down: đem đên một màn trình diễn tuyệt vời
Bring sb down a peg (or two): khiến ai đó nhận ra giá trị thực sự của bản thân
B. place
take place ~ happen: diễn ra
out of place: sai vị trí
in place of = instead of = in lieu of
all over the place/joint/shop: ở khắp mọi nơi
C. set
set sb to work: giao việc cho ai đó
set foot in (some place): đi tới nơi nào đó
set your sights on sth: quyết tâm đạt được điều gì
set sail : (thuyền/tàu) ra khơi
set sb/the record straight: giải thích đúng về một vấn đề để ai đó hiểu
set the scene/stage : dựng bối cảnh cho sân khấu
set up shop: khởi nghiệp
D. put
put sth into practice: đem vào thực tế
put one’s foot down: suy nghĩ kĩ về việc gì
put heads together: cùng làm việc
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf
50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf

More Related Content

What's hot

PRACTICE TEST ÔN TẬP KIỂM TRA CUỐI KÌ 1 CHUẨN - TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS...
PRACTICE TEST ÔN TẬP KIỂM TRA CUỐI KÌ 1 CHUẨN - TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS...PRACTICE TEST ÔN TẬP KIỂM TRA CUỐI KÌ 1 CHUẨN - TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS...
PRACTICE TEST ÔN TẬP KIỂM TRA CUỐI KÌ 1 CHUẨN - TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
60 ĐỀ MINH HỌA LUYỆN THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH bám sát form của ...
60 ĐỀ MINH HỌA LUYỆN THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH bám sát form của ...60 ĐỀ MINH HỌA LUYỆN THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH bám sát form của ...
60 ĐỀ MINH HỌA LUYỆN THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH bám sát form của ...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
TỔNG HỢP ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC KỲ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (KHÔNG CHUY...
TỔNG HỢP ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC KỲ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (KHÔNG CHUY...TỔNG HỢP ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC KỲ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (KHÔNG CHUY...
TỔNG HỢP ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC KỲ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (KHÔNG CHUY...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
ĐỀ ÔN TẬP THAM KHẢO THI THỬ GIỮA HỌC KÌ 2 HÓA HỌC 11 - DÙNG CHUNG 3 SÁCH - TH...
ĐỀ ÔN TẬP THAM KHẢO THI THỬ GIỮA HỌC KÌ 2 HÓA HỌC 11 - DÙNG CHUNG 3 SÁCH - TH...ĐỀ ÔN TẬP THAM KHẢO THI THỬ GIỮA HỌC KÌ 2 HÓA HỌC 11 - DÙNG CHUNG 3 SÁCH - TH...
ĐỀ ÔN TẬP THAM KHẢO THI THỬ GIỮA HỌC KÌ 2 HÓA HỌC 11 - DÙNG CHUNG 3 SÁCH - TH...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
60 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
60 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...60 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
60 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP CUỐI KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP CUỐI KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP CUỐI KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP CUỐI KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
20 ĐỀ DỰ ĐOÁN - PHÁT TRIỂN ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔ...
20 ĐỀ DỰ ĐOÁN - PHÁT TRIỂN ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔ...20 ĐỀ DỰ ĐOÁN - PHÁT TRIỂN ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔ...
20 ĐỀ DỰ ĐOÁN - PHÁT TRIỂN ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔ...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP CUỐI KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP CUỐI KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP CUỐI KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP CUỐI KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
CHUYÊN ĐỀ ÔN THEO CÂU CHO HỌC SINH LỚP 12 ĐỂ ĐẠT ĐIỂM 5+ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT ...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ ÔN THEO CÂU CHO HỌC SINH LỚP 12 ĐỂ ĐẠT ĐIỂM 5+ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT ...CHUYÊN ĐỀ ÔN THEO CÂU CHO HỌC SINH LỚP 12 ĐỂ ĐẠT ĐIỂM 5+ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT ...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ ÔN THEO CÂU CHO HỌC SINH LỚP 12 ĐỂ ĐẠT ĐIỂM 5+ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT ...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BỘ ĐỀ KIỂM TRA GIỮA KÌ 2 VẬT LÝ 11 - KẾT NỐI TRI THỨC - THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MI...
BỘ ĐỀ KIỂM TRA GIỮA KÌ 2 VẬT LÝ 11 - KẾT NỐI TRI THỨC - THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MI...BỘ ĐỀ KIỂM TRA GIỮA KÌ 2 VẬT LÝ 11 - KẾT NỐI TRI THỨC - THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MI...
BỘ ĐỀ KIỂM TRA GIỮA KÌ 2 VẬT LÝ 11 - KẾT NỐI TRI THỨC - THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MI...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
40 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - NĂM 2023 - SOẠN CHUẨN CẤU TR...
40 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - NĂM 2023 - SOẠN CHUẨN CẤU TR...40 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - NĂM 2023 - SOẠN CHUẨN CẤU TR...
40 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - NĂM 2023 - SOẠN CHUẨN CẤU TR...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 

What's hot (20)

PRACTICE TEST ÔN TẬP KIỂM TRA CUỐI KÌ 1 CHUẨN - TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS...
PRACTICE TEST ÔN TẬP KIỂM TRA CUỐI KÌ 1 CHUẨN - TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS...PRACTICE TEST ÔN TẬP KIỂM TRA CUỐI KÌ 1 CHUẨN - TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS...
PRACTICE TEST ÔN TẬP KIỂM TRA CUỐI KÌ 1 CHUẨN - TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS...
 
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
 
60 ĐỀ MINH HỌA LUYỆN THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH bám sát form của ...
60 ĐỀ MINH HỌA LUYỆN THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH bám sát form của ...60 ĐỀ MINH HỌA LUYỆN THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH bám sát form của ...
60 ĐỀ MINH HỌA LUYỆN THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH bám sát form của ...
 
TỔNG HỢP ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC KỲ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (KHÔNG CHUY...
TỔNG HỢP ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC KỲ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (KHÔNG CHUY...TỔNG HỢP ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC KỲ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (KHÔNG CHUY...
TỔNG HỢP ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC KỲ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (KHÔNG CHUY...
 
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
 
ĐỀ ÔN TẬP THAM KHẢO THI THỬ GIỮA HỌC KÌ 2 HÓA HỌC 11 - DÙNG CHUNG 3 SÁCH - TH...
ĐỀ ÔN TẬP THAM KHẢO THI THỬ GIỮA HỌC KÌ 2 HÓA HỌC 11 - DÙNG CHUNG 3 SÁCH - TH...ĐỀ ÔN TẬP THAM KHẢO THI THỬ GIỮA HỌC KÌ 2 HÓA HỌC 11 - DÙNG CHUNG 3 SÁCH - TH...
ĐỀ ÔN TẬP THAM KHẢO THI THỬ GIỮA HỌC KÌ 2 HÓA HỌC 11 - DÙNG CHUNG 3 SÁCH - TH...
 
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
 
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...
 
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
 
60 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
60 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...60 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
60 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
 
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP CUỐI KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP CUỐI KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP CUỐI KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP CUỐI KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
 
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
 
20 ĐỀ DỰ ĐOÁN - PHÁT TRIỂN ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔ...
20 ĐỀ DỰ ĐOÁN - PHÁT TRIỂN ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔ...20 ĐỀ DỰ ĐOÁN - PHÁT TRIỂN ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔ...
20 ĐỀ DỰ ĐOÁN - PHÁT TRIỂN ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔ...
 
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP CUỐI KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP CUỐI KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP CUỐI KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP CUỐI KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
 
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
 
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
 
CHUYÊN ĐỀ ÔN THEO CÂU CHO HỌC SINH LỚP 12 ĐỂ ĐẠT ĐIỂM 5+ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT ...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ ÔN THEO CÂU CHO HỌC SINH LỚP 12 ĐỂ ĐẠT ĐIỂM 5+ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT ...CHUYÊN ĐỀ ÔN THEO CÂU CHO HỌC SINH LỚP 12 ĐỂ ĐẠT ĐIỂM 5+ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT ...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ ÔN THEO CÂU CHO HỌC SINH LỚP 12 ĐỂ ĐẠT ĐIỂM 5+ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT ...
 
BỘ ĐỀ KIỂM TRA GIỮA KÌ 2 VẬT LÝ 11 - KẾT NỐI TRI THỨC - THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MI...
BỘ ĐỀ KIỂM TRA GIỮA KÌ 2 VẬT LÝ 11 - KẾT NỐI TRI THỨC - THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MI...BỘ ĐỀ KIỂM TRA GIỮA KÌ 2 VẬT LÝ 11 - KẾT NỐI TRI THỨC - THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MI...
BỘ ĐỀ KIỂM TRA GIỮA KÌ 2 VẬT LÝ 11 - KẾT NỐI TRI THỨC - THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MI...
 
40 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - NĂM 2023 - SOẠN CHUẨN CẤU TR...
40 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - NĂM 2023 - SOẠN CHUẨN CẤU TR...40 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - NĂM 2023 - SOẠN CHUẨN CẤU TR...
40 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - NĂM 2023 - SOẠN CHUẨN CẤU TR...
 
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
 

Similar to 50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf

ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC KỲ THI TUYỂN SINH LỚP 10 THPT NĂM HỌC 2022 – 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH...
ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC KỲ THI TUYỂN SINH LỚP 10 THPT NĂM HỌC 2022 – 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH...ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC KỲ THI TUYỂN SINH LỚP 10 THPT NĂM HỌC 2022 – 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH...
ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC KỲ THI TUYỂN SINH LỚP 10 THPT NĂM HỌC 2022 – 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
Đề thi thử và đáp án chi tiết môn Tiếng Anh số 3 - Megabook.vn
Đề thi thử và đáp án chi tiết môn Tiếng Anh số 3 - Megabook.vnĐề thi thử và đáp án chi tiết môn Tiếng Anh số 3 - Megabook.vn
Đề thi thử và đáp án chi tiết môn Tiếng Anh số 3 - Megabook.vnMegabook
 
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
Bộ đề thi thử tiếng anh 2022.pdf
Bộ đề thi thử tiếng anh 2022.pdfBộ đề thi thử tiếng anh 2022.pdf
Bộ đề thi thử tiếng anh 2022.pdfCauBook
 
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - CHỌN LỌC TỪ CÁC ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - CHỌN LỌC TỪ CÁC ...TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - CHỌN LỌC TỪ CÁC ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - CHỌN LỌC TỪ CÁC ...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BỘ ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
BỘ ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...BỘ ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
BỘ ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
cung-cấp-giáo-viên-nước-ngoài- Anh Giai chi tiet de thi thu THPT Quoc gia 201...
cung-cấp-giáo-viên-nước-ngoài- Anh Giai chi tiet de thi thu THPT Quoc gia 201...cung-cấp-giáo-viên-nước-ngoài- Anh Giai chi tiet de thi thu THPT Quoc gia 201...
cung-cấp-giáo-viên-nước-ngoài- Anh Giai chi tiet de thi thu THPT Quoc gia 201...cung cấp giáo viên nước ngoài
 
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
60 ĐỀ MINH HỌA LUYỆN THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (TRANG ANH) bám s...
60 ĐỀ MINH HỌA LUYỆN THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (TRANG ANH) bám s...60 ĐỀ MINH HỌA LUYỆN THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (TRANG ANH) bám s...
60 ĐỀ MINH HỌA LUYỆN THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (TRANG ANH) bám s...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
Đề thi thử và đáp án chi tiết môn Tiếng Anh số 4 - Megabook.vn
Đề thi thử và đáp án chi tiết môn Tiếng Anh số 4 - Megabook.vnĐề thi thử và đáp án chi tiết môn Tiếng Anh số 4 - Megabook.vn
Đề thi thử và đáp án chi tiết môn Tiếng Anh số 4 - Megabook.vnMegabook
 
Bo-De-thi-thu-TN-THPT-2024-Tieng-Anh-phat-trien-tu-de-minh-hoa.pdf
Bo-De-thi-thu-TN-THPT-2024-Tieng-Anh-phat-trien-tu-de-minh-hoa.pdfBo-De-thi-thu-TN-THPT-2024-Tieng-Anh-phat-trien-tu-de-minh-hoa.pdf
Bo-De-thi-thu-TN-THPT-2024-Tieng-Anh-phat-trien-tu-de-minh-hoa.pdfNguyenThaoVy6
 
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
De thi-minh-hoa-mon-tieng-anh-thptp-quoc-gia-2017-lan-2-co-dap-an
De thi-minh-hoa-mon-tieng-anh-thptp-quoc-gia-2017-lan-2-co-dap-anDe thi-minh-hoa-mon-tieng-anh-thptp-quoc-gia-2017-lan-2-co-dap-an
De thi-minh-hoa-mon-tieng-anh-thptp-quoc-gia-2017-lan-2-co-dap-anmcbooksjsc
 
de-so-2-de-kiem-tra-giua-ki-2-tieng-anh-11-moi-1677654262.pdf
de-so-2-de-kiem-tra-giua-ki-2-tieng-anh-11-moi-1677654262.pdfde-so-2-de-kiem-tra-giua-ki-2-tieng-anh-11-moi-1677654262.pdf
de-so-2-de-kiem-tra-giua-ki-2-tieng-anh-11-moi-1677654262.pdfYnDng40
 
GRADE 10 GLOBAL SUCCESS FIRST TERM NO 1.docx
GRADE 10 GLOBAL SUCCESS FIRST TERM NO 1.docxGRADE 10 GLOBAL SUCCESS FIRST TERM NO 1.docx
GRADE 10 GLOBAL SUCCESS FIRST TERM NO 1.docxQuyenLyTieu
 
cung-cấp-giáo-viên-nước-ngoài- Anh Giai chi tiet de thi thu THPT Quoc gia 201...
cung-cấp-giáo-viên-nước-ngoài- Anh Giai chi tiet de thi thu THPT Quoc gia 201...cung-cấp-giáo-viên-nước-ngoài- Anh Giai chi tiet de thi thu THPT Quoc gia 201...
cung-cấp-giáo-viên-nước-ngoài- Anh Giai chi tiet de thi thu THPT Quoc gia 201...cung cấp giáo viên nước ngoài
 
Đề thi thử Tiếng Anh trường THPT chuyên ĐH Sư Phạm Hà Nội lần 1 năm 2014 - M...
Đề thi thử Tiếng Anh trường THPT chuyên ĐH Sư Phạm Hà Nội lần 1 năm 2014  - M...Đề thi thử Tiếng Anh trường THPT chuyên ĐH Sư Phạm Hà Nội lần 1 năm 2014  - M...
Đề thi thử Tiếng Anh trường THPT chuyên ĐH Sư Phạm Hà Nội lần 1 năm 2014 - M...Megabook
 

Similar to 50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf (20)

ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC KỲ THI TUYỂN SINH LỚP 10 THPT NĂM HỌC 2022 – 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH...
ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC KỲ THI TUYỂN SINH LỚP 10 THPT NĂM HỌC 2022 – 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH...ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC KỲ THI TUYỂN SINH LỚP 10 THPT NĂM HỌC 2022 – 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH...
ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC KỲ THI TUYỂN SINH LỚP 10 THPT NĂM HỌC 2022 – 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH...
 
Đề thi thử và đáp án chi tiết môn Tiếng Anh số 3 - Megabook.vn
Đề thi thử và đáp án chi tiết môn Tiếng Anh số 3 - Megabook.vnĐề thi thử và đáp án chi tiết môn Tiếng Anh số 3 - Megabook.vn
Đề thi thử và đáp án chi tiết môn Tiếng Anh số 3 - Megabook.vn
 
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...
 
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...
 
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, ...
 
Bộ đề thi thử tiếng anh 2022.pdf
Bộ đề thi thử tiếng anh 2022.pdfBộ đề thi thử tiếng anh 2022.pdf
Bộ đề thi thử tiếng anh 2022.pdf
 
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - CHỌN LỌC TỪ CÁC ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - CHỌN LỌC TỪ CÁC ...TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - CHỌN LỌC TỪ CÁC ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TIẾNG ANH 2024 - CHỌN LỌC TỪ CÁC ...
 
BỘ ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
BỘ ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...BỘ ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
BỘ ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
 
cung-cấp-giáo-viên-nước-ngoài- Anh Giai chi tiet de thi thu THPT Quoc gia 201...
cung-cấp-giáo-viên-nước-ngoài- Anh Giai chi tiet de thi thu THPT Quoc gia 201...cung-cấp-giáo-viên-nước-ngoài- Anh Giai chi tiet de thi thu THPT Quoc gia 201...
cung-cấp-giáo-viên-nước-ngoài- Anh Giai chi tiet de thi thu THPT Quoc gia 201...
 
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
 
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
 
60 ĐỀ MINH HỌA LUYỆN THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (TRANG ANH) bám s...
60 ĐỀ MINH HỌA LUYỆN THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (TRANG ANH) bám s...60 ĐỀ MINH HỌA LUYỆN THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (TRANG ANH) bám s...
60 ĐỀ MINH HỌA LUYỆN THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (TRANG ANH) bám s...
 
Đề thi thử và đáp án chi tiết môn Tiếng Anh số 4 - Megabook.vn
Đề thi thử và đáp án chi tiết môn Tiếng Anh số 4 - Megabook.vnĐề thi thử và đáp án chi tiết môn Tiếng Anh số 4 - Megabook.vn
Đề thi thử và đáp án chi tiết môn Tiếng Anh số 4 - Megabook.vn
 
Bo-De-thi-thu-TN-THPT-2024-Tieng-Anh-phat-trien-tu-de-minh-hoa.pdf
Bo-De-thi-thu-TN-THPT-2024-Tieng-Anh-phat-trien-tu-de-minh-hoa.pdfBo-De-thi-thu-TN-THPT-2024-Tieng-Anh-phat-trien-tu-de-minh-hoa.pdf
Bo-De-thi-thu-TN-THPT-2024-Tieng-Anh-phat-trien-tu-de-minh-hoa.pdf
 
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
 
De thi-minh-hoa-mon-tieng-anh-thptp-quoc-gia-2017-lan-2-co-dap-an
De thi-minh-hoa-mon-tieng-anh-thptp-quoc-gia-2017-lan-2-co-dap-anDe thi-minh-hoa-mon-tieng-anh-thptp-quoc-gia-2017-lan-2-co-dap-an
De thi-minh-hoa-mon-tieng-anh-thptp-quoc-gia-2017-lan-2-co-dap-an
 
de-so-2-de-kiem-tra-giua-ki-2-tieng-anh-11-moi-1677654262.pdf
de-so-2-de-kiem-tra-giua-ki-2-tieng-anh-11-moi-1677654262.pdfde-so-2-de-kiem-tra-giua-ki-2-tieng-anh-11-moi-1677654262.pdf
de-so-2-de-kiem-tra-giua-ki-2-tieng-anh-11-moi-1677654262.pdf
 
GRADE 10 GLOBAL SUCCESS FIRST TERM NO 1.docx
GRADE 10 GLOBAL SUCCESS FIRST TERM NO 1.docxGRADE 10 GLOBAL SUCCESS FIRST TERM NO 1.docx
GRADE 10 GLOBAL SUCCESS FIRST TERM NO 1.docx
 
cung-cấp-giáo-viên-nước-ngoài- Anh Giai chi tiet de thi thu THPT Quoc gia 201...
cung-cấp-giáo-viên-nước-ngoài- Anh Giai chi tiet de thi thu THPT Quoc gia 201...cung-cấp-giáo-viên-nước-ngoài- Anh Giai chi tiet de thi thu THPT Quoc gia 201...
cung-cấp-giáo-viên-nước-ngoài- Anh Giai chi tiet de thi thu THPT Quoc gia 201...
 
Đề thi thử Tiếng Anh trường THPT chuyên ĐH Sư Phạm Hà Nội lần 1 năm 2014 - M...
Đề thi thử Tiếng Anh trường THPT chuyên ĐH Sư Phạm Hà Nội lần 1 năm 2014  - M...Đề thi thử Tiếng Anh trường THPT chuyên ĐH Sư Phạm Hà Nội lần 1 năm 2014  - M...
Đề thi thử Tiếng Anh trường THPT chuyên ĐH Sư Phạm Hà Nội lần 1 năm 2014 - M...
 

More from Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection

TÀI LIỆU DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI (BẢN HS+GV) (FORM BÀI TẬP 2025 CHUNG ...
TÀI LIỆU DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI (BẢN HS+GV) (FORM BÀI TẬP 2025 CHUNG ...TÀI LIỆU DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI (BẢN HS+GV) (FORM BÀI TẬP 2025 CHUNG ...
TÀI LIỆU DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI (BẢN HS+GV) (FORM BÀI TẬP 2025 CHUNG ...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
ĐỀ THI THỬ TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 THPT MÔN TOÁN CÁC TỈNH NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 CÓ ...
ĐỀ THI THỬ TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 THPT MÔN TOÁN CÁC TỈNH NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 CÓ ...ĐỀ THI THỬ TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 THPT MÔN TOÁN CÁC TỈNH NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 CÓ ...
ĐỀ THI THỬ TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 THPT MÔN TOÁN CÁC TỈNH NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 CÓ ...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BÀI TẬP DẠY THÊM TOÁN LỚP 12 SÁCH MỚI THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 - CHÂN TRỜI ...
BÀI TẬP DẠY THÊM TOÁN LỚP 12 SÁCH MỚI THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 - CHÂN TRỜI ...BÀI TẬP DẠY THÊM TOÁN LỚP 12 SÁCH MỚI THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 - CHÂN TRỜI ...
BÀI TẬP DẠY THÊM TOÁN LỚP 12 SÁCH MỚI THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 - CHÂN TRỜI ...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
20 ĐỀ DỰ ĐOÁN - PHÁT TRIỂN ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔ...
20 ĐỀ DỰ ĐOÁN - PHÁT TRIỂN ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔ...20 ĐỀ DỰ ĐOÁN - PHÁT TRIỂN ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔ...
20 ĐỀ DỰ ĐOÁN - PHÁT TRIỂN ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔ...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BÀI TẬP DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC LỚP 12 - CẢ NĂM - THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 (DÙNG C...
BÀI TẬP DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC LỚP 12 - CẢ NĂM - THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 (DÙNG C...BÀI TẬP DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC LỚP 12 - CẢ NĂM - THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 (DÙNG C...
BÀI TẬP DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC LỚP 12 - CẢ NĂM - THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 (DÙNG C...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH 11 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH 11 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH 11 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH 11 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
15 ĐỀ THI THỬ TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH NĂM HỌC 2023 - 2024 SỞ GIÁO...
15 ĐỀ THI THỬ TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH NĂM HỌC 2023 - 2024 SỞ GIÁO...15 ĐỀ THI THỬ TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH NĂM HỌC 2023 - 2024 SỞ GIÁO...
15 ĐỀ THI THỬ TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH NĂM HỌC 2023 - 2024 SỞ GIÁO...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT VẬT LÝ 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT VẬT LÝ 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯ...TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT VẬT LÝ 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT VẬT LÝ 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯ...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BỘ LUYỆN NGHE TIẾNG ANH 8 GLOBAL SUCCESS CẢ NĂM (GỒM 12 UNITS, MỖI UNIT GỒM 3...
BỘ LUYỆN NGHE TIẾNG ANH 8 GLOBAL SUCCESS CẢ NĂM (GỒM 12 UNITS, MỖI UNIT GỒM 3...BỘ LUYỆN NGHE TIẾNG ANH 8 GLOBAL SUCCESS CẢ NĂM (GỒM 12 UNITS, MỖI UNIT GỒM 3...
BỘ LUYỆN NGHE TIẾNG ANH 8 GLOBAL SUCCESS CẢ NĂM (GỒM 12 UNITS, MỖI UNIT GỒM 3...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT VẬT LÝ 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT VẬT LÝ 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯ...TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT VẬT LÝ 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT VẬT LÝ 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯ...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
ĐỀ THAM KHẢO KÌ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH FORM 50 CÂU TRẮC NGHI...
ĐỀ THAM KHẢO KÌ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH FORM 50 CÂU TRẮC NGHI...ĐỀ THAM KHẢO KÌ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH FORM 50 CÂU TRẮC NGHI...
ĐỀ THAM KHẢO KÌ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH FORM 50 CÂU TRẮC NGHI...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
24 ĐỀ THAM KHẢO KÌ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH SỞ GIÁO DỤC HẢI DƯ...
24 ĐỀ THAM KHẢO KÌ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH SỞ GIÁO DỤC HẢI DƯ...24 ĐỀ THAM KHẢO KÌ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH SỞ GIÁO DỤC HẢI DƯ...
24 ĐỀ THAM KHẢO KÌ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH SỞ GIÁO DỤC HẢI DƯ...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
40 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI NĂM 2024 (ĐỀ 31-39)...
40 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI NĂM 2024 (ĐỀ 31-39)...40 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI NĂM 2024 (ĐỀ 31-39)...
40 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI NĂM 2024 (ĐỀ 31-39)...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
40 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI NĂM 2024 (ĐỀ 21-30)...
40 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI NĂM 2024 (ĐỀ 21-30)...40 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI NĂM 2024 (ĐỀ 21-30)...
40 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI NĂM 2024 (ĐỀ 21-30)...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
40 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI NĂM 2024 (ĐỀ 1-20) ...
40 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI NĂM 2024 (ĐỀ 1-20) ...40 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI NĂM 2024 (ĐỀ 1-20) ...
40 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI NĂM 2024 (ĐỀ 1-20) ...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
35 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH NĂM ...
35 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH NĂM ...35 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH NĂM ...
35 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH NĂM ...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TOÁN 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯỜNG...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TOÁN 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯỜNG...TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TOÁN 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯỜNG...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TOÁN 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯỜNG...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TOÁN 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯỜNG...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TOÁN 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯỜNG...TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TOÁN 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯỜNG...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TOÁN 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯỜNG...Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 

More from Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection (20)

TÀI LIỆU DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI (BẢN HS+GV) (FORM BÀI TẬP 2025 CHUNG ...
TÀI LIỆU DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI (BẢN HS+GV) (FORM BÀI TẬP 2025 CHUNG ...TÀI LIỆU DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI (BẢN HS+GV) (FORM BÀI TẬP 2025 CHUNG ...
TÀI LIỆU DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI (BẢN HS+GV) (FORM BÀI TẬP 2025 CHUNG ...
 
ĐỀ THI THỬ TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 THPT MÔN TOÁN CÁC TỈNH NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 CÓ ...
ĐỀ THI THỬ TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 THPT MÔN TOÁN CÁC TỈNH NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 CÓ ...ĐỀ THI THỬ TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 THPT MÔN TOÁN CÁC TỈNH NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 CÓ ...
ĐỀ THI THỬ TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 THPT MÔN TOÁN CÁC TỈNH NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 CÓ ...
 
BÀI TẬP DẠY THÊM TOÁN LỚP 12 SÁCH MỚI THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 - CHÂN TRỜI ...
BÀI TẬP DẠY THÊM TOÁN LỚP 12 SÁCH MỚI THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 - CHÂN TRỜI ...BÀI TẬP DẠY THÊM TOÁN LỚP 12 SÁCH MỚI THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 - CHÂN TRỜI ...
BÀI TẬP DẠY THÊM TOÁN LỚP 12 SÁCH MỚI THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 - CHÂN TRỜI ...
 
20 ĐỀ DỰ ĐOÁN - PHÁT TRIỂN ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔ...
20 ĐỀ DỰ ĐOÁN - PHÁT TRIỂN ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔ...20 ĐỀ DỰ ĐOÁN - PHÁT TRIỂN ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔ...
20 ĐỀ DỰ ĐOÁN - PHÁT TRIỂN ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔ...
 
BÀI TẬP DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC LỚP 12 - CẢ NĂM - THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 (DÙNG C...
BÀI TẬP DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC LỚP 12 - CẢ NĂM - THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 (DÙNG C...BÀI TẬP DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC LỚP 12 - CẢ NĂM - THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 (DÙNG C...
BÀI TẬP DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC LỚP 12 - CẢ NĂM - THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 (DÙNG C...
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH 11 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH 11 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH 11 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH 11 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-...
 
15 ĐỀ THI THỬ TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH NĂM HỌC 2023 - 2024 SỞ GIÁO...
15 ĐỀ THI THỬ TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH NĂM HỌC 2023 - 2024 SỞ GIÁO...15 ĐỀ THI THỬ TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH NĂM HỌC 2023 - 2024 SỞ GIÁO...
15 ĐỀ THI THỬ TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH NĂM HỌC 2023 - 2024 SỞ GIÁO...
 
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
 
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT VẬT LÝ 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT VẬT LÝ 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯ...TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT VẬT LÝ 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT VẬT LÝ 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯ...
 
BỘ LUYỆN NGHE TIẾNG ANH 8 GLOBAL SUCCESS CẢ NĂM (GỒM 12 UNITS, MỖI UNIT GỒM 3...
BỘ LUYỆN NGHE TIẾNG ANH 8 GLOBAL SUCCESS CẢ NĂM (GỒM 12 UNITS, MỖI UNIT GỒM 3...BỘ LUYỆN NGHE TIẾNG ANH 8 GLOBAL SUCCESS CẢ NĂM (GỒM 12 UNITS, MỖI UNIT GỒM 3...
BỘ LUYỆN NGHE TIẾNG ANH 8 GLOBAL SUCCESS CẢ NĂM (GỒM 12 UNITS, MỖI UNIT GỒM 3...
 
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT VẬT LÝ 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT VẬT LÝ 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯ...TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT VẬT LÝ 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯ...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT VẬT LÝ 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯ...
 
ĐỀ THAM KHẢO KÌ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH FORM 50 CÂU TRẮC NGHI...
ĐỀ THAM KHẢO KÌ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH FORM 50 CÂU TRẮC NGHI...ĐỀ THAM KHẢO KÌ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH FORM 50 CÂU TRẮC NGHI...
ĐỀ THAM KHẢO KÌ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH FORM 50 CÂU TRẮC NGHI...
 
24 ĐỀ THAM KHẢO KÌ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH SỞ GIÁO DỤC HẢI DƯ...
24 ĐỀ THAM KHẢO KÌ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH SỞ GIÁO DỤC HẢI DƯ...24 ĐỀ THAM KHẢO KÌ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH SỞ GIÁO DỤC HẢI DƯ...
24 ĐỀ THAM KHẢO KÌ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH SỞ GIÁO DỤC HẢI DƯ...
 
40 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI NĂM 2024 (ĐỀ 31-39)...
40 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI NĂM 2024 (ĐỀ 31-39)...40 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI NĂM 2024 (ĐỀ 31-39)...
40 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI NĂM 2024 (ĐỀ 31-39)...
 
40 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI NĂM 2024 (ĐỀ 21-30)...
40 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI NĂM 2024 (ĐỀ 21-30)...40 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI NĂM 2024 (ĐỀ 21-30)...
40 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI NĂM 2024 (ĐỀ 21-30)...
 
40 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI NĂM 2024 (ĐỀ 1-20) ...
40 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI NĂM 2024 (ĐỀ 1-20) ...40 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI NĂM 2024 (ĐỀ 1-20) ...
40 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI NĂM 2024 (ĐỀ 1-20) ...
 
35 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH NĂM ...
35 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH NĂM ...35 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH NĂM ...
35 ĐỀ LUYỆN THI ĐÁNH GIÁ NĂNG LỰC ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH NĂM ...
 
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
30 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHI...
 
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TOÁN 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯỜNG...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TOÁN 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯỜNG...TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TOÁN 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯỜNG...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TOÁN 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯỜNG...
 
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TOÁN 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯỜNG...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TOÁN 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯỜNG...TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TOÁN 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯỜNG...
TỔNG HỢP HƠN 100 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT TOÁN 2024 - TỪ CÁC TRƯỜNG, TRƯỜNG...
 

Recently uploaded

Báo cáo tốt nghiệp Phát triển sản phẩm thẻ tại Ngân hàng thương mại cổ phần K...
Báo cáo tốt nghiệp Phát triển sản phẩm thẻ tại Ngân hàng thương mại cổ phần K...Báo cáo tốt nghiệp Phát triển sản phẩm thẻ tại Ngân hàng thương mại cổ phần K...
Báo cáo tốt nghiệp Phát triển sản phẩm thẻ tại Ngân hàng thương mại cổ phần K...lamluanvan.net Viết thuê luận văn
 
nghiên cứu một số kĩ thuật chiết xuất dược liệu (1).docx
nghiên cứu một số kĩ thuật chiết xuất dược liệu (1).docxnghiên cứu một số kĩ thuật chiết xuất dược liệu (1).docx
nghiên cứu một số kĩ thuật chiết xuất dược liệu (1).docxThoNguyn989738
 
tiểu luận THỰC HÀNH QUẢN TRỊ TÀI CHÍNH 1.docx
tiểu luận THỰC HÀNH QUẢN TRỊ TÀI CHÍNH 1.docxtiểu luận THỰC HÀNH QUẢN TRỊ TÀI CHÍNH 1.docx
tiểu luận THỰC HÀNH QUẢN TRỊ TÀI CHÍNH 1.docxPhimngn
 
Báo cáo thực tập tốt nghiệp Phân tích thực trạng hoạt động bán hàng tại Công ...
Báo cáo thực tập tốt nghiệp Phân tích thực trạng hoạt động bán hàng tại Công ...Báo cáo thực tập tốt nghiệp Phân tích thực trạng hoạt động bán hàng tại Công ...
Báo cáo thực tập tốt nghiệp Phân tích thực trạng hoạt động bán hàng tại Công ...lamluanvan.net Viết thuê luận văn
 
Báo cáo thực tập tốt nghiệp Phân tích hiệu quả hoạt động huy động và cho vay ...
Báo cáo thực tập tốt nghiệp Phân tích hiệu quả hoạt động huy động và cho vay ...Báo cáo thực tập tốt nghiệp Phân tích hiệu quả hoạt động huy động và cho vay ...
Báo cáo thực tập tốt nghiệp Phân tích hiệu quả hoạt động huy động và cho vay ...lamluanvan.net Viết thuê luận văn
 
Đề cương môn Xã hội Chủ nghĩa Khoa học (sơ lược)
Đề cương môn Xã hội Chủ nghĩa Khoa học (sơ lược)Đề cương môn Xã hội Chủ nghĩa Khoa học (sơ lược)
Đề cương môn Xã hội Chủ nghĩa Khoa học (sơ lược)LinhV602347
 
CHƯƠNG 5. TTHCM VỀ VĂN HÓA, ĐẠO ĐỨC, CON NGƯỜI
CHƯƠNG 5. TTHCM VỀ VĂN HÓA, ĐẠO ĐỨC, CON NGƯỜICHƯƠNG 5. TTHCM VỀ VĂN HÓA, ĐẠO ĐỨC, CON NGƯỜI
CHƯƠNG 5. TTHCM VỀ VĂN HÓA, ĐẠO ĐỨC, CON NGƯỜInguyendoan3122102508
 
Báo cáo thực tập tốt nghiệp Kế toán tiền mặt tại Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn ...
Báo cáo thực tập tốt nghiệp Kế toán tiền mặt tại Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn ...Báo cáo thực tập tốt nghiệp Kế toán tiền mặt tại Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn ...
Báo cáo thực tập tốt nghiệp Kế toán tiền mặt tại Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn ...lamluanvan.net Viết thuê luận văn
 
sách các Bài tập kinh tế vi mô chọn lọc.
sách các Bài tập kinh tế vi mô chọn lọc.sách các Bài tập kinh tế vi mô chọn lọc.
sách các Bài tập kinh tế vi mô chọn lọc.TunQuc54
 
Nghe Tay Trai Hai Ra Tien - Chris Guillebeau (1).pdf
Nghe Tay Trai Hai Ra Tien - Chris Guillebeau (1).pdfNghe Tay Trai Hai Ra Tien - Chris Guillebeau (1).pdf
Nghe Tay Trai Hai Ra Tien - Chris Guillebeau (1).pdfThoNguyn989738
 
Tien De Ra Tien Dau Tu Tai Chinh Thong Minh - Duncan Bannatyne.pdf
Tien De Ra Tien Dau Tu Tai Chinh Thong Minh - Duncan Bannatyne.pdfTien De Ra Tien Dau Tu Tai Chinh Thong Minh - Duncan Bannatyne.pdf
Tien De Ra Tien Dau Tu Tai Chinh Thong Minh - Duncan Bannatyne.pdfThoNguyn989738
 
BÀI GIẢNG HÀNG HÓA VẬN TẢI 3TC-24.1.2021.FULL.docx
BÀI GIẢNG HÀNG HÓA VẬN TẢI 3TC-24.1.2021.FULL.docxBÀI GIẢNG HÀNG HÓA VẬN TẢI 3TC-24.1.2021.FULL.docx
BÀI GIẢNG HÀNG HÓA VẬN TẢI 3TC-24.1.2021.FULL.docxlamhn5635
 

Recently uploaded (13)

Báo cáo tốt nghiệp Phát triển sản phẩm thẻ tại Ngân hàng thương mại cổ phần K...
Báo cáo tốt nghiệp Phát triển sản phẩm thẻ tại Ngân hàng thương mại cổ phần K...Báo cáo tốt nghiệp Phát triển sản phẩm thẻ tại Ngân hàng thương mại cổ phần K...
Báo cáo tốt nghiệp Phát triển sản phẩm thẻ tại Ngân hàng thương mại cổ phần K...
 
nghiên cứu một số kĩ thuật chiết xuất dược liệu (1).docx
nghiên cứu một số kĩ thuật chiết xuất dược liệu (1).docxnghiên cứu một số kĩ thuật chiết xuất dược liệu (1).docx
nghiên cứu một số kĩ thuật chiết xuất dược liệu (1).docx
 
tiểu luận THỰC HÀNH QUẢN TRỊ TÀI CHÍNH 1.docx
tiểu luận THỰC HÀNH QUẢN TRỊ TÀI CHÍNH 1.docxtiểu luận THỰC HÀNH QUẢN TRỊ TÀI CHÍNH 1.docx
tiểu luận THỰC HÀNH QUẢN TRỊ TÀI CHÍNH 1.docx
 
Báo cáo thực tập tốt nghiệp Phân tích thực trạng hoạt động bán hàng tại Công ...
Báo cáo thực tập tốt nghiệp Phân tích thực trạng hoạt động bán hàng tại Công ...Báo cáo thực tập tốt nghiệp Phân tích thực trạng hoạt động bán hàng tại Công ...
Báo cáo thực tập tốt nghiệp Phân tích thực trạng hoạt động bán hàng tại Công ...
 
Đồ án Công Nghệ Truyền Số Liệu L3VPN MPLS
Đồ án Công Nghệ Truyền Số Liệu L3VPN MPLSĐồ án Công Nghệ Truyền Số Liệu L3VPN MPLS
Đồ án Công Nghệ Truyền Số Liệu L3VPN MPLS
 
Báo cáo thực tập tốt nghiệp Phân tích hiệu quả hoạt động huy động và cho vay ...
Báo cáo thực tập tốt nghiệp Phân tích hiệu quả hoạt động huy động và cho vay ...Báo cáo thực tập tốt nghiệp Phân tích hiệu quả hoạt động huy động và cho vay ...
Báo cáo thực tập tốt nghiệp Phân tích hiệu quả hoạt động huy động và cho vay ...
 
Đề cương môn Xã hội Chủ nghĩa Khoa học (sơ lược)
Đề cương môn Xã hội Chủ nghĩa Khoa học (sơ lược)Đề cương môn Xã hội Chủ nghĩa Khoa học (sơ lược)
Đề cương môn Xã hội Chủ nghĩa Khoa học (sơ lược)
 
CHƯƠNG 5. TTHCM VỀ VĂN HÓA, ĐẠO ĐỨC, CON NGƯỜI
CHƯƠNG 5. TTHCM VỀ VĂN HÓA, ĐẠO ĐỨC, CON NGƯỜICHƯƠNG 5. TTHCM VỀ VĂN HÓA, ĐẠO ĐỨC, CON NGƯỜI
CHƯƠNG 5. TTHCM VỀ VĂN HÓA, ĐẠO ĐỨC, CON NGƯỜI
 
Báo cáo thực tập tốt nghiệp Kế toán tiền mặt tại Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn ...
Báo cáo thực tập tốt nghiệp Kế toán tiền mặt tại Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn ...Báo cáo thực tập tốt nghiệp Kế toán tiền mặt tại Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn ...
Báo cáo thực tập tốt nghiệp Kế toán tiền mặt tại Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn ...
 
sách các Bài tập kinh tế vi mô chọn lọc.
sách các Bài tập kinh tế vi mô chọn lọc.sách các Bài tập kinh tế vi mô chọn lọc.
sách các Bài tập kinh tế vi mô chọn lọc.
 
Nghe Tay Trai Hai Ra Tien - Chris Guillebeau (1).pdf
Nghe Tay Trai Hai Ra Tien - Chris Guillebeau (1).pdfNghe Tay Trai Hai Ra Tien - Chris Guillebeau (1).pdf
Nghe Tay Trai Hai Ra Tien - Chris Guillebeau (1).pdf
 
Tien De Ra Tien Dau Tu Tai Chinh Thong Minh - Duncan Bannatyne.pdf
Tien De Ra Tien Dau Tu Tai Chinh Thong Minh - Duncan Bannatyne.pdfTien De Ra Tien Dau Tu Tai Chinh Thong Minh - Duncan Bannatyne.pdf
Tien De Ra Tien Dau Tu Tai Chinh Thong Minh - Duncan Bannatyne.pdf
 
BÀI GIẢNG HÀNG HÓA VẬN TẢI 3TC-24.1.2021.FULL.docx
BÀI GIẢNG HÀNG HÓA VẬN TẢI 3TC-24.1.2021.FULL.docxBÀI GIẢNG HÀNG HÓA VẬN TẢI 3TC-24.1.2021.FULL.docx
BÀI GIẢNG HÀNG HÓA VẬN TẢI 3TC-24.1.2021.FULL.docx
 

50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn).pdf

  • 1. 50 ĐỀ PHÁT TRIỂN THEO CẤU TRÚC ĐỀ MINH HỌA BGD NGÀY 22-3-2024 KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM 2024 MÔN TIẾNG ANH (ĐỀ 1-25) (Đề thi có lời giải được cập nhật liên tục bởi đội ngũ Dạy Kèm Quy Nhơn) WORD VERSION | 2024 EDITION ORDER NOW / CHUYỂN GIAO QUA EMAIL TAILIEUCHUANTHAMKHAO@GMAIL.COM Đ Ề P H Á T T R I Ể N T H E O C Ấ U T R Ú C Đ Ề M I N H H Ọ A Ths Nguyễn Thanh Tú eBook Collection Hỗ trợ trực tuyến Fb www.facebook.com/DayKemQuyNhon Mobi/Zalo 0905779594 Tài liệu chuẩn tham khảo Phát triển kênh bởi Ths Nguyễn Thanh Tú Đơn vị tài trợ / phát hành / chia sẻ học thuật : Nguyen Thanh Tu Group vectorstock.com/31086119 Code 101 Page 1 ĐỀ THI THỬ LẦN 01 BÁM SÁT ĐỀ THAM KHẢO 2024 (Đề thi có 04 trang) KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG NĂM 2024 Bài thi: NGOẠI NGỮ; Môn thi: TIẾNG ANH Thời gian làm bài: 60 phút không kể thời gian phát đề ------------Code 101-------------- Họ, tên thí sinh:………………………………………………………………………… Số báo danh:.................................................................................................................... Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the word whose underlined part differs from the other three in pronunciation in each of the following questions. Question 1. A. knowledge B. agree C. generous D. surgeon Question2 .A. equal B. female C. enroll D. being Mark the letter A , B , C , or D on your answer sheet to indicate the word that differs from the other three in the position of primary stress in each of the following questions. Question 3: A. purpose B. compose C. propose D. suppose Question 4: A. entertain B. engineer C. committee D. referee Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct answer to each of the following questions. Question 5: The woman English at his school is Ms. Smith. A. who teach B. teaching C. taught D. was being taught Question 6: Lan is student in her class. A. the most tall B. the tallest C. the more tall D. the taller Question 7: The passengers to board the game when it started to rain. A. were waiting B. was waiting C. waited D. would waiting Question 8: Durian is now ____ harvest season in Mekong Delta provinces. A. in B. at C. under D. on Question 9: Director Pham Thien An felt confused when he first studied films, ______? A. did he B. didn’t he C. had he D. hadn’t he Question 10: Nobody died in the terrorism, but 20 people were ____________ A. damaged B. injured C. spoiled D. wounded Question 11: My parents hope to travel around______world next summer. A. a B. an C. the D. Ø Question 12: The online game “Dumb ways to die” quickly_____________with young people after being released in 2013. A. took on B. caught up C. caught on D. took up Question 13: It was his own fault, but I couldn’t help ________ sorry for him. A. feeling B. to feel C. felt D. to have felt Question 14: He saw them watching him and bared his ___________ in the manner of an angry dog. A. mouth B. tooth C. teeth D. nose Question 15: Marry will join us . A. as soon as she had finished her homework B. as soon as she will finish her homework C. as soon as she finished her homework D. as soon as she finishes her homework Question 16: Amazon acquired Ring in 2018, ______ the way for the e-commerce giant to get into the home security business. A. getting B. putting C. paving D. showing Question 17: Over 700 durian trucks __________ at the Vietnam-China border last year. A. are sticking B. were being stuck C. were stuck D. are being stuck Question 18: What __________ views do Americans and Asians have about love and marriage? A. tradition B. traditionally C. traditionalism D. traditional Question 19: His poor standard of play fully justifies his __________from the team for the next match. A. expulsion B. dismissal C. rejection D. exclusion Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the sentence that best completes each of the following exchanges. Question 20: Jane: “Could you show me the way to the station?” - Jack: “___________” A. About ten minutes. B. The show is not interesting. C. The station is far from here. D. Go ahead, then turn left.
  • 2. Code 101 Page 2 Question 21: Peter: “The air quality in Hanoi is getting worse and worse”. Jenny:” ____________. I can’t see anything in the morning because of too much smoke.” A. I don’t really think so. B. I don’t quite agree. C. You can say that again. D. That’s not a matter. Mark the letter A , B , C , or D on your answer sheet to indicate the word (s) OPPOSITE in meaning to the underlined word ( s ) in each of the following questions. Question 22: Authorities in Bali will distribute a list of “dos and don’ts” for visitors arriving at the tourist island. A. collect B. assign C. circulate D. delete Question 23: I’m sure it won’t rain, but I’ll take an umbrella just to be on the safe side. A. careful B. easy C. careless D. difficult Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the word CLOSEST in meaning to the underlined word in each of the following questions. Question 24: The charming old buildings and cottages are a throwback to the colonial past. A. cunning B. exciting C. interesting D. fascinating Question 25: Greater gender equality brings freedom, boosts prosperity and strengthens global security. A. wealth B. disadvantage C. stagnation D. safety Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the sentence that is closest in meaning to each of the following questions. Question 26. I haven’t heard from him for ages. A. I didn’t write to him for ages. B. I last wrote to him long time ago. C. I wrote to him for ages. D. I haven’t written to him long time ago. Question 27: ‘‘ Where did you go last night?” she said to her boyfriend. A. She asked her boyfriend where did he go last night. B. She asked her boyfriend where he went the night before. C. She asked her boyfriend where had he gone the night before. D. She asked her boyfriend where he had gone the night before. Question 28: Jane still wants to go to the supermarket although the fridge is full of fruits. A. There is no need for Jane to go to the supermarket. B. Jane should go to the supermarket. C. Jane hadn’t better go to the supermarket. D. Jane mustn’t go to the supermarket. Mark the letter A , B , C , or D on your answer sheet to indicate the sentence that best combines each pair of sentences in the following questions. Question 29: We couldn’t see the mountains because of the rain. A. If only it didn’t rain so we could see the mountains. B. If it hadn’t rained, we could see the mountains. C. I wish I had been able to see the mountains without rain. D. But for the rain, I could see the mountains. Question 30: When we crossed the fields, we saw a tiny house at the foot of the mountain. A. No sooner had we crossed the fields when we saw a tiny house at the foot of the mountain. B. Not until we crossed the fields did we see a tiny house at the foot of the mountain. C. Scarcely had we crossed the fields than we saw a tiny house at the foot of the mountain. D. It was not until we crossed the fields did we see a tiny house at the foot of the mountain. Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct answer to each of the following questions. Question 31: He was arrested at the airport with a kilo of heroine secreted in his clothing. A. arrested B. with C. heroine D. clothing Question 32: The national soccer team make every effort to win the match yesterday. A. make B. effort C. to win D. yesterday Question 33: Animals like frogs have waterproof skin that prevents it from drying out quickly in air, sun, or wind. A. have B. that C. it D. wind Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct word or phrase that best fits each of the numbered blanks. Code 101 Page 3 There are many types of English around the world. Some well-known varieties in Asia include Chinglish in China, Singlish in Singapore and Japanese English. A group of language experts in Japan is troubled by how the government uses English. ___(34)_____, it says the government uses computer or online translation too much. Researchers say many translations create strange and confusing words and expressions _(35)_______are confusing to English speakers. The researchers worry this could have a negative impact on Japan’s tourist industry. They even say the increasing number of unsuitable words is becoming a “national embarrassment” in Japan. The research team says computer software gives ____(36)_______ or incorrect translations for individual kanji - the Chinese characters used in Japanese writing. There are____(37)________ examples of this, including “Hello Work” - the name for job centers, and “Go To Travel” a plan to help tourism in Japan during the COVID-19 pandemic. The team says software creates, “unintentionally funny translations that could easily be corrected if they were just checked by an English speaker”. Businesses also create this English. The Christmas message being used by the Seibu Sogo department store has raised ____(38)____. It says “Stay Positive.” Many people believe this is the wrong thing to say during coronavirus and “Stay Happy” would be better. Question 34: A. Consequently B. While C. In particular D. Generally Question 35: A. whose B. who C. which D. whom Question 36: A. foul B. odd C. flashy D. precise Question 37: A. much B. many C. a lot D. plenty Question 38: A. hands B. fingers C. voices D. eyebrows Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct answer to each of the questions. The Chinese government has removed pangolin scales from its 2020 list of approved ingredients used in traditional Chinese medicine, a move campaigners describe as a “critical step” towards saving the world’s most trafficked mammal. Pangolins are highly valued in Asia for scales, which many people believe can improve blood circulation and reduce inflammation. Last year alone, authorities confiscated more than 130 tons of illegal pangolin related products. There are eight species of pangolin found in Asia and Africa. To date, three species are listed as critically endangered by the International Union for Conservation of Nature, while the remaining five are listed as either vulnerable or endangered. According to Chinese media, the latest edition of Chinese Pharmacopoeia - an official government list of drugs covering approved traditional Chinese and Western medicines - no longer includes pangolin scales. The decision to remove the pangolin from the official list comes just days after China’s State Forestry and Grassland Bureau announced that the Chinese pangolin would be upgraded to a “first-level protected wild animal,” the highest possible protection status alongside pandas and tigers. While conservationists from China and other countries have praised the actions of Chinese authorities, some still felt that they came a bit too late. “Many years have passed. How many pangolins have already been hunted and killed?” said Sophia Zhang, director of the Pangolin Working Group at the China Biodiversity Conservation and Green Development Foundation. (Adapted from edition.cnn.com) Question 39: What is the best title for this passage? A. What We Can All Do To Protect Pangolins B. Why Are Chinese Pangolins Under Threat? C. Pangolin Scales: How Valuable Are They? D. A Big Step In The Protection Of Pangolins Question 40: The word “confiscated” in paragraph 2 is closest in meaning to ___________. A. robbed B. detained C. arrested D. seized Question 40: How have conservationists in China and in other countries react to the Chinese government’s actions? A. They are pleased but some felt that actions should have been taken sooner. B. They believe these actions are useless, given the number of pangolins killed. C. They doubt whether these actions will prevent people from hunting pangolins. D. They are all glad that Chinese authorities have taken measures at the right time. Question 42: Which of the following is NOT TRUE, according to the passage? A. It is widely believed that pangolin scales have medicinal powers. B. The Chinese government has a list of approved medicines. C. There are five species of pangolins that are not endangered. D. Pandas and tigers are first-level protected wild animals in China.
  • 3. Code 101 Page 4 Question 43: The word “they” in paragraph 4 refers to __________. A. conservationists B. countries C. actions D. authorities Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct answer to each of the questions. Despite the easing of lockdowns across the world, many businesses continue to operate largely online. However, this new business model has exposed a problem: cyber attackers are disproportionately targeting people of colour and ethnic minorities during this pandemic. Rashad Robinson, the executive director of Color of Change, the United States’ largest online racial justice organisation, which has lobbied social media companies to address civil rights violations on their platforms through many public campaigns, says the Black, Asian and minority ethnic (BAME) community faces “immediate danger” when working on the video call platform Zoom, where hackers are still actively searching for loopholes to specifically target BAME communities online. Robinson explained that these are not random pranks by individuals, but a coordinated effort. “Color of Change have been contacted by at least 15 groups who have had their gatherings hijacked,” he added. For instance, a virtual casting call for black actors, a meeting between minority students and lecturers to discuss racism in universities, and a series of online talks about the aftermath of George Floyd’s death were targeted on Zoom. Another Zoom event with speakers from White Coats for Black Lives, an organisation of BAME medical students tackling racism within the US’s healthcare system, was hijacked. Lydia Amoah, a diversity specialist, was a target of a racially-motivated cyber-attack during a webinar with 100 of her colleagues, clients and industry experts in April. “I felt sick for five days after the hackers attacked. I felt so unsafe online, where I have no choice but to work [...] Even now I feel hot [and] defenseless, they could see me but I couldn’t see them.” Amoah is now advising businesses and other companies on how to deal with racism in the virtual workspace. Her new policy, the STOPIT Protocol, offers businesses a step-by-step guide on how to protect workers online, and has already been implemented by some UK charities and organisations. Color of Change has been in contact with Zoom and has asked the company to release a specific plan to combat racial harassment on the platform and apologise to targets of Zoom bombings, but Lydia believes responsibility also lies with employers who have not taken measures to protect minorities in the virtual workspace. “The first step is sharing our stories, the next is for companies to start implementing real and lasting policies that will protect all of their users.” (Adapted from aljazeera.com) Question 44: Which best serves as the title for the passage? A. New Measures That Can Be Taken To Deal With Online Racism B. Racism In The Virtual World: A Growing Problem C. Why Do Hackers Always Target Zoom For Security Loopholes? D. How Online Racism Affects People’s Mental State Question 45: The word “lobbied” in paragraph 2 can be best replaced by ___________. A. threatened B. forced C. urged D. deceived Question 46: Why does Rashad Robinson say in paragraph 2 that the BAME community face “immediate danger” when using Zoom? A. Because Zoom has not tried to tackle civil rights violations. B. Because this community is not being protected by Zoom. C. Because hackers are planning to attack all Zoom users. D. Because Zoom still has too many security loopholes. Question 47: According to paragraph 3, which of the following is NOT an example of gatherings that have been hijacked by hackers? A. A virtual casting call on Zoom for actors who are black. B. A Zoom meeting between minority students to discuss racism. C. A series of talks about the aftermath of George Floyd’s death. D. An event with speakers who are BAME medical students. Question 48: The word “coordinated” in paragraph 3 is closest in meaning to __________. A. scheduled B. engineered C. programmed D. organised Question 49: Which of the following can be inferred from the passage? A. No social media company has addressed civil rights violations. B. White Coats for Black Lives is very popular with medical students. C. Lydia Amoah was deeply affected emotionally after a cyber-attack. D. Zoom will soon release its plan to deal with racial harassment. Question 50: The word “them” in paragraph 4 refers to ___________. A. colleagues B. clients C. experts D. hackers Code 101 Page 5 THE END
  • 4. 1 ĐỀ THI THỬ LẦN 01 BÁM SÁT ĐỀ THAM KHẢO 2024 (Đề thi có 04 trang) KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG NĂM 2024 Bài thi: NGOẠI NGỮ; Môn thi: TIẾNG ANH Thời gian làm bài: 60 phút không kể thời gian phát đề ------------Code 101-------------- Họ, tên thí sinh:………………………………………………………………………… Số báo danh:.................................................................................................................... KEY CHI TIẾT Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the word whose underlined part differs from the other three in pronunciation in each of the following questions. 1. A. knowledge B. agree C. generous D. surgeon 2. A. equal B. female C. enroll D. being Mark the letter A , B , C , or D on your answer sheet to indicate the word that differs from the other three in the position of primary stress in each of the following questions. Question 3: A. purpose B. compose C. propose D. suppose Giải thích: Đáp án A trọng âm ở âm thứ nhất, các đáp án còn lại ở âm thứ hai Phiên âm: A. /ˈpɜː.pəs/ B. /kəmˈpəʊz/ C. /prəˈpəʊz/ D. /səˈpəʊz/ Question 4: A. entertain B. engineer C. committee D. referee Giải thích: Đáp án A trọng âm ở âm thứ hai, các đáp án còn lại ở âm thứ hai Phiên âm: A. /en.təˈteɪn/ B. /ˌen.dʒɪˈnɪər/ C. /kəˈmɪt.i/ D. /ˌref.əˈriː/ Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct answer to each of the following questions. Question 5: The woman English at his school is Ms. Smith. A. who teach B. teaching C. taught D. was being taught Question 6: Lan is student in her class. A. the most tall B. the tallest C. the more tall D. the taller Question 7: The passengers to board the game when it started to rain. A. were waiting B. was waiting C. waited D. would waiting Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: Thì quá khứ tiếp diễn (the past continuous tense) - Ta dùng thì quá khứ tiếp diễn (QKTD) để: diễn tả hành động đang xảy ra thì hành động khác xen vào - Cấu trúc: QKTD + when/while + QKĐ (Quá khứ đơn): diễn tả hành động đang xảy ra thì có hành động khác xen vào. Dịch: Các hành khách đang đợi trận đấu mở màn thì trời bắt đầu mưa. Question 8: Durian is now ____ harvest season in Mekong Delta provinces. A. in B. at C. under D. on Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: giới từ (preposition) in harvest season: trong mùa thu hoạch Dịch: Sầu riêng đang trong mùa thu hoạch ở các tỉnh thành khu vực sông Mê Kông. Mở rộng: B. at at ease: thả lỏng at odds with sb/sth: bất đồng với ai at risk: trong tình trạng nguy hiểm at will: tùy ý C. under under threat: gặp nguy hiểm under pressure: bị áp lực D. on on the level: thành thật on the dot: đúng giờ tới từng giây, từng phút on the way: đang trên đường on the table: có sẵn Question 9: Director Pham Thien An felt confused when he first studied films, ______? 2 A. did he B. didn’t he C. had he D. hadn’t he Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: Câu hỏi đuôi (tag question) - Vế trước câu hỏi đuôi dạng khẳng định => câu hỏi đuôi dạng phủ định => Chọn B Dịch: Đạo diễn Phạm Thiên Ân cảm thấy bối rối khi ông ấy mới học về phim phải không? Question 10: Nobody died in the terrorism, but 20 people were ____________ A. damaged B. injured C. spoiled D. wounded Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: Từ dễ gây nhầm lẫn (Confusing word) - injured: chấn thương thể xác (do bị tấn công, tai nạn) => “injured” có thể chỉ việc bị gãy tay, sái chân, bị thương do tai nạn giao thông, chấn thương thể thao… - wounded: chỉ các vết thương hở, thường gây ra bởi vũ khí như dao, súng, hay có thể là có vết cắt, rách trên da và thường gây chảy máu. (thường dùng trong chiến tranh) => Chọn B Dịch: Không có ai thiệt mạng trong cuộc khủng bố nhưng có 20 người bị thương. Question 11: My parents hope to travel around______world next summer. A. a B. an C. the D. Ø Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: mạo từ (article) Chọn “the” do “world” là một danh từ đã xác định trong câu (unique object). Dịch: Bố mẹ tôi hy vọng sẽ được đi du lịch vòng quanh thế giới vào năm sau. Question 12: The online game “Dumb ways to die” quickly_____________with young people after being released in 2013. A. took on B. caught up C. caught on D. took up Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: cụm động từ (phrasal verb) catch on (phr v): (C1) trở nên phổ biến; (C2) nắm bắt kịp những gì đang diễn ra sau khi làm quen Dịch: Trò chơi online “Dumb ways to die” nhanh chóng trở nên phổ biến với giới trẻ sau khi được phát hành vào năm 2013. Các đáp án khác A. take on sth: đảm nhận, gánh vác take sb on: tuyển dụng ai đó take sth on board (idiom): tiếp thu cái gì take sth out on sb: trút giận lên ai đó B. catch up catch up with sb/sth: bắt kịp ai/cái gì ≠ keep pace/up with : giữ phong độ catch sb up on sth: cập nhật tin tức cho ai đó ~ keep sb posted D. take up take up arms: chuẩn bị chiến đấu take up residence/residency in: đến sống ở đâu take up the cudgels for/against someone/something: phản đối ai kịch liệt Question 13: It was his own fault, but I couldn’t help ________ sorry for him. A. feeling B. to feel C. felt D. to have felt Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: to-V, V-ing try to do sth: cố gắng làm gì Dịch: Cảnh sát cho anh ta xem một bức hình để khiến anh ta nhớ lại những gì đã xảy ra vào đêm trước khi vụ trộm xảy ra. Question 14: He saw them watching him and bared his ___________ in the manner of an angry dog. A. mouth B. tooth C. teeth D. nose Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: cụm từ cố định (collocation) bare one’s teeth: nhe răng lúc tức giận Dịch: Anh ta thấy họ đang xem mình nhe răng như một con chó đang giận dữ. Mở rộng: A. mouth live from hand to mouth: vừa đủ sống mouth off (about sth): nói lớn tiếng về chuyện gì from the horse’s mouth: trực tiếp từ người trong cuộc B. tooth fight tooth and nail: đánh nhau dữ dội
  • 5. 3 cut a tooth: mọc răng mới be long in the tooth: quá già để làm việc gì khác D. nose on the nose: chính xác (đúng từng giây, từng đồng) stick one’s nose into sth: soi mói, tìm hiểu chuyện gì under one’s nose: ngay trước mắt Question 15 Question 15: Marry will join us . A. as soon as she had finished her homework B. as soon as she will finish her homework C. as soon as she finished her homework D. as soon as she finishes her homework Question 16: Amazon acquired Ring in 2018, ______ the way for the e-commerce giant to get into the home security business. A. getting B. putting C. paving D. showing Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: thành ngữ (idiom) pave the way for sth/sb: mở đường cho cái gì/cho ai Dịch: Amazon mua lại Ring vào năm 2018, mở đường cho gã khổng lồ thương mại điện tử tham gia vào lĩnh vực kinh doanh an ninh gia đình. Mở rộng: A. getting get at sb: làm phiền, trêu chọc ai get even: làm gì đó để ngang bằng người còn lại get one’s feet wet: quen dần với tình huống get in one’s hair= get under one’s skin: trêu chọc ai đó, làm ai đó khó chịu B. putting put on an act: ra vẻ, tỏ vẻ để lấy lòng ai put sb in a quandary: làm ai đó phân vân put sth into practice: đem vào thực tế put one’s foot down: suy nghĩ kĩ về việc gì put heads together: cùng làm việc put sb on the spot: đưa ai vào thế khó xử put paid to sth: kết thúc hoặc phá hủy điều gì Question 17: Over 700 durian trucks __________ at the Vietnam-China border last year. A. are sticking B. were being stuck C. were stuck D. are being stuck . Question 18: What __________ views do Americans and Asians have about love and marriage? A. tradition B. traditionally C. traditionalism D. traditional Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: từ loại (word form) Tính từ bổ nghĩa cho danh từ đứng sau tính từ đó => Chọn D Dịch: Những quan niệm truyền thống nào mà người Mỹ và người Châu Á có về tình yêu và hôn nhân? Question 19: His poor standard of play fully justifies his __________from the team for the next match. A. expulsion B. dismissal C. rejection D. exclusion Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: nghĩa của từ exclusion from sth: sự đuổi ra khỏi đâu, ngăn không cho làm gì Dịch: Lối chơi không hết mình của anh ấy chứng minh cho việc anh bị đuổi ra khỏi đội trong trận đấu tới. Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the sentence that best completes each of the following exchanges. Question 20: Jane: “Could you show me the way to the station?” - Jack: “___________” A. About ten minutes. B. The show is not interesting. C. The station is far from here. D. Go ahead, then turn left. Giải thích: Kiến thức : chức năng giao tiếp Dịch: - Jane: “Bạn có thể chỉ đường cho tôi với ga tàu không?” - Jack: “Đi thẳng rồi rẽ trái.” Các đáp án khác không phù hợp A. Khoảng mười phút. B. Buổi biểu diễn không thú vị. C. Nhà ga ở xa đây. 4 Question 21: Peter: “The air quality in Hanoi is getting worse and worse”. Jenny:” ____________. I can’t see anything in the morning because of too much smoke.” A. I don’t really think so. B. I don’t quite agree. C. You can say that again. D. That’s not a matter. Giải thích: Kiến thức : chức năng giao tiếp Dịch: - Peter: “Chất lượng không khí ở Hà Nội đang ngày càng tệ đi” - Jack: “Cậu nói đúng đấy. Tớ không thể thấy gì vào buổi sáng vì có quá nhiều khói.” Các đáp án khác không phù hợp A. Tôi không thực sự nghĩ như vậy. B. Tôi không hoàn toàn đồng ý. D. Đó không phải là vấn đề. Mark the letter A , B , C , or D on your answer sheet to indicate the word (s) OPPOSITE in meaning to the underlined word ( s ) in each of the following questions. Question 22: Authorities in Bali will distribute a list of “dos and don’ts” for visitors arriving at the tourist island. A. collect B. assign C. circulate D. delete Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: nghĩa của từ distribute (v): phân chia, phân phát >< collect (v): thu gom (đáp án B) Dịch: Các nhà chức trách ở Bali sẽ phát một danh sách “những điều nên làm và không nên làm” cho du khách khi đến hòn đảo du lịch này. Question 23: I’m sure it won’t rain, but I’ll take an umbrella just to be on the safe side. A. careful B. easy C. careless D. difficult Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: thành ngữ (idiom) on the safe side (idiom): cho cẩn thận, để đề phòng ~ careful (adj) (đáp án A) >< careless (adj): bất cẩn (đáp án C) Dịch: Tôi chắc chắn rằng trời sẽ không mưa, nhưng tôi sẽ mang theo một chiếc ô để đề phòng. Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the word CLOSEST in meaning to the underlined word in each of the following questions. Question 24: The charming old buildings and cottages are a throwback to the colonial past. A. cunning B. exciting C. interesting D. fascinating Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: nghĩa của từ charming (adj): duyên dáng, tao nhã ~ cunning (adj): duyên dáng, quyến rũ (đáp án A)~ elegant Dịch: Những tòa nhà cổ và những ngôi nhà tranh duyên dáng gợi nhớ về thời kì thực dân. Question 25: Greater gender equality brings freedom, boosts prosperity and strengthens global security. A. wealth B. disadvantage C. stagnation D. safety Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: nghĩa của từ prosperity (n): sự giàu có, sự thịnh vượng ~ wealthy (n): sự giàu có Dịch: Bình đẳng giới lớn hơn mang lại sự tự do, tăng cường sự thịnh vượng và củng cố an ninh toàn cầu. Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the sentence that is closest in meaning to each of the following questions. Question 26. I haven’t heard from him for ages. A. I didn’t write to him for ages. B. I last wrote to him long time ago. C. I wrote to him for ages. D. I haven’t written to him long time ago. Kiến thức ngữ pháp: Câu đồng nghĩa - Viết lại thì HTHT - Ta có công thức: S + haven’t/ hasn’t + V- pp + O + for + time = S + (last) + V-simple past + O + time + ago = It’s + time + since + S + (last) + V-simple past + O = The last time + S + V-simple past + O + was + time + ago => Chọn đáp án B Dịch: Câu gốc: Tôi đã không nghe được tin gì về anh ta từ lâu. Question 27: ‘‘ Where did you go last night?” she said to her boyfriend.
  • 6. 5 A. She asked her boyfriend where did he go last night. B. She asked her boyfriend where he went the night before. C. She asked her boyfriend where had he gone the night before. D. She asked her boyfriend where he had gone the night before. Giải thích: Kiến thức: Câu trực tiếp - gián tiếp - Tường thuật câu hỏi : S + asked + (O) + Từ để hỏi + S + V (lùi thì) (không lấy trợ động từ vào) Câu gốc là quá khứ đơn => lùi sang quá khứ hoàn thành => Chọn D Dịch: Câu gốc: ‘‘ Anh đã đi đâu tối qua?” cô ấy hỏi bạn trai của mình. Question 28: Jane still wants to go to the supermarket although the fridge is full of fruits. A. There is no need for Jane to go to the supermarket. B. Jane should go to the supermarket. C. Jane hadn’t better go to the supermarket. D. Jane mustn’t go to the supermarket. Giải thích: Kiến thức: Viết lại câu bằng động từ khuyết thiếu và cấu trúc “there is no need” - Had better/Shoud + V-bare infinitive: nên làm gì - Must not/Mustn’t +V: không được làm gì - There is no need for sb to do sth: Ai đó không cần làm gì Các đáp án B, C, D sai nghĩa so với câu gốc => Chọn A Dịch: Câu gốc: Jane vẫn muốn đi siêu thị mặc dù tủ lạnh đã đầy trái cây. Mark the letter A , B , C , or D on your answer sheet to indicate the sentence that best combines each pair of sentences in the following questions. Question 29: We couldn’t see the mountains because of the rain. A. If only it didn’t rain so we could see the mountains. B. If it hadn’t rained, we could see the mountains. C. I wish I had been able to see the mountains without rain. D. But for the rain, I could see the mountains. Giải thích: Kiến thức: viết lại câu bằng câu đk loại II, câu ước và cấu trúc But for Câu điều kiện loại III: If + S + had + P2, S + would/ could/ might + have + P2 => Diễn tả 1 điều kiện trái với quá khứ, dẫn đến 1 kết quả trái với quá khứ Câu ước ở quá khứ: S + wish/ wishes + Clause If only + S + QKHT + Clause But for = Without: But for + N/V-ing, S + V Các đáp án A, B và D đều sai nghĩa so với câu gốc => Chọn C Dịch: Câu gốc: Chúng tôi không thể nhìn thấy những ngọn núi vì mưa. Question 30: When we crossed the fields, we saw a tiny house at the foot of the mountain. A. No sooner had we crossed the fields when we saw a tiny house at the foot of the mountain. B. It was not until we crossed the fields did we see a tiny house at the foot of the mountain. C. Scarcely had we crossed the fields than we saw a tiny house at the foot of the mountain. D. Not until we crossed the fields did we see a tiny house at the foot of the mountain. Giải thích: Kiến thức: Câu đảo ngữ (inversion) Cấu trúc: Not until/till + (S+V)/time + trợđộng từ + S + V: Mãi đến khi……thì mới… No sooner + trợ động từ + S+ V + than + S +V: Vừa mới….thì…… Hardly / Barely / Scarcely had + S + V(PP/V3) + when / before + clause: vừa mới……thì….. It was not until + S + V + trợ động từ + S + V: Mãi đến khi……thì mới… Các đáp án A, B, C không phù hợp về nghĩa so với câu gốc Dịch: Câu gốc: Khi băng qua cánh đồng, chúng tôi thấy một ngôi nhà nhỏ dưới chân núi. Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct answer to each of the following questions. Question 31: He was arrested at the airport with a kilo of heroine secreted in his clothing. A. arrested B. with C. heroine D. clothing Giải thích: Kiến thức: từ vựng heroine (n): nữ anh hùng => Sửa: heroine => heroin (n): ma túy 6 Dịch: Anh ta bị bắt tại sân bay với một kilogram ma túy được giấu trong quần áo. Question 32: The national soccer team make every effort to win the match yesterday. A. make B. effort C. to win D. yesterday Giải thích: Kiến thức: thì quá khứ đơn (simple past tense) => Sửa: make => made Dịch: Đội tuyển bóng đá quốc gia đã nỗ lực hết mình để thắng trận đấu hôm qua. Question 33: Animals like frogs have waterproof skin that prevents it from drying out quickly in air, sun, or wind. A. have B. that C. it D. wind Giải thích: Kiến thức: tân ngữ => Sửa: it => them Dịch: Những loài động vật như ếch có da chống nước để bảo vệ chúng khỏi việc bị khô một cách nhanh chóng trong không khí, dưới nắng hoặc gió. Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct word or phrase that best fits each of the numbered blanks. There are many types of English around the world. Some well-known varieties in Asia include Chinglish in China, Singlish in Singapore and Japanese English. A group of language experts in Japan is troubled by how the government uses English. ___(34)_____, it says the government uses computer or online translation too much. Researchers say many translations create strange and confusing words and expressions _(35)_______are confusing to English speakers. The researchers worry this could have a negative impact on Japan’s tourist industry. They even say the increasing number of unsuitable words is becoming a “national embarrassment” in Japan. The research team says computer software gives ____(36)_______ or incorrect translations for individual kanji - the Chinese characters used in Japanese writing. There are____(37)________ examples of this, including “Hello Work” - the name for job centers, and “Go To Travel” a plan to help tourism in Japan during the COVID-19 pandemic. The team says software creates, “unintentionally funny translations that could easily be corrected if they were just checked by an English speaker”. Businesses also create this English. The Christmas message being used by the Seibu Sogo department store has raised ____(38)____. It says “Stay Positive.” Many people believe this is the wrong thing to say during coronavirus and “Stay Happy” would be better. Dịch bài đọc: Có rất nhiều kiểu tiếng Anh trên khắp thế giới. Một số phổ biến ở châu Á bao gồm Chinglish ở Trung Quốc, Singlish ở Singapore và tiếng Anh Nhật Bản. Một nhóm chuyên gia ngôn ngữ ở Nhật Bản đang gặp rắc rối với cách chính phủ sử dụng tiếng Anh. Cụ thể, họ nói rằng chính phủ sử dụng dịch bằng máy tính hoặc dịch trực tuyến quá nhiều. Các nhà nghiên cứu cho biết nhiều bản dịch tạo ra những từ và cách diễn đạt kỳ lạ và khó hiểu, gây nhầm lẫn cho người nói tiếng Anh. Các nhà nghiên cứu lo ngại điều này có thể tác động tiêu cực đến ngành du lịch của Nhật Bản. Họ thậm chí còn nói rằng số lượng các từ không phù hợp ngày càng tăng đang trở thành một “nỗi xấu hổ quốc gia” ở Nhật Bản. Nhóm nghiên cứu cho biết các phần mềm máy tính đưa ra những bản dịch kỳ lạ hoặc không chính xác cho các kí tự kanji - những ký tự Hán Ngữ được sử dụng trong văn bản tiếng Nhật. Có rất nhiều ví dụ về việc này, kể cả ”Xin chào công việc” - tên của các trung tâm việc làm và “Đi du lịch” một kế hoạch giúp đỡ ngành du lịch ở Nhật Bản trong đại dịch COVID-19. Nhóm cho biết phần mềm tạo ra “các bản dịch hài hước một cách không chủ ý có thể được sửa chữa một cách dễ dàng nếu chúng được kiểm tra bởi một người nói tiếng Anh”. Các doanh nghiệp cũng góp phần tạo ra kiểu tiếng Anh này. Thông điệp Giáng sinh được sử dụng bởi cửa hàng bách hóa Seibu Sogo đã khiến nhiều người phải nhướng mày. Thông điệp nói “Hãy giữ tinh thần lạc quan” Nhiều người cho rằng đây không phải là điều nên nói trong đại dịch coronavirus và thông điệp “Hãy giữ tinh thần hạnh phúc” sẽ phù hợp hơn. positive (adj): lạc quan (tinh thần), dương tính (với bệnh tật) Do đó câu “Stay positive” có thể hiểu theo nghĩa là “Giữ sự dương tính”
  • 7. 7 Question 34: A. Consequently B. While C. In particular D. Generally Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: liên từ (conjunction) Clue: A group of language experts in Japan is troubled by how the government uses English. In particular, it says the government uses computer or online translation too much. Dịch: Một nhóm chuyên gia ngôn ngữ ở Nhật Bản đang gặp rắc rối với cách chính phủ sử dụng tiếng Anh. Cụ thể, họ nói rằng chính phủ sử dụng dịch bằng máy tính hoặc dịch trực tuyến quá nhiều. Question 35: A. whose B. who C. which D. whom Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: mệnh đề quan hệ (relative clause) Clue: Researchers say many translations create strange and confusing words and expressions which are confusing to English speakers. Dịch: Các nhà nghiên cứu cho biết nhiều bản dịch tạo ra những từ và cách diễn đạt kỳ lạ và khó hiểu, gây nhầm lẫn cho người nói tiếng Anh. Question 36: A. foul B. odd C. flashy D. precise Giải thích: Kiến thức : từ vựng odd (adj): kì lạ Clue: The research team says computer software gives odd or incorrect translations for individual kanji - the Chinese characters used in Japanese writing. Dịch: Nhóm nghiên cứu cho biết các phần mềm máy tính đưa ra những bản dịch kỳ lạ hoặc không chính xác cho các kí tự kanji - những ký tự Hán Ngữ được sử dụng trong văn bản tiếng Nhật. Question 37: A. much B. many C. a lot D. plenty Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: lượng từ (quantifier) - much + N-uncountable - many + N-plural - a lot of/plenty of + N-plural Clue: There are many examples of this, including “Hello Work” - the name for job centers, and “Go To Travel” a plan to help tourism in Japan during the COVID-19 pandemic. Dịch: Có rất nhiều ví dụ về việc này, kể cả “Xin chào công việc” - tên của các trung tâm việc làm và “Đi du lịch” một kế hoạch giúp đỡ ngành du lịch ở Nhật Bản trong đại dịch COVID-19. Question 38: A. hands B. fingers C. voices D. eyebrows Giải thích: Kiến thức : cụm từ cố định (collocation) raise eyebrows : nhướng mày => thể hiện sự hoài nghi, bất bình Clue: The Christmas message being used by the Seibu Sogo department store has raised eyebrows. Dịch: Thông điệp Giáng sinh được sử dụng bởi cửa hàng bách hóa Seibu Sogo đã khiến nhiều người phải nhướng mày. Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct answer to each of the questions. The Chinese government has removed pangolin scales from its 2020 list of approved ingredients used in traditional Chinese medicine, a move campaigners describe as a “critical step” towards saving the world’s most trafficked mammal. Pangolins are highly valued in Asia for scales, which many people believe can improve blood circulation and reduce inflammation. Last year alone, authorities confiscated more than 130 tons of illegal pangolin related products. There are eight species of pangolin found in Asia and Africa. To date, three species are listed as critically endangered by the International Union for Conservation of Nature, while the remaining five are listed as either vulnerable or endangered. Dịch bài đọc: Chính phủ Trung Quốc đã loại bỏ vảy tê tê khỏi danh sách các nguyên liệu được phê duyệt sử dụng trong y học cổ truyền Trung Quốc năm 2020, một động thái mà các nhà vận động mô tả là “bước quan trọng” nhằm cứu loài động vật có vú bị buôn bán nhiều nhất trên thế giới. Tê tê có giá trị cao ở châu Á nhờ vảy mà nhiều người tin rằng có thể cải thiện lưu thông máu và giảm viêm. Chỉ riêng năm ngoái, cơ quan chức năng đã tịch thu hơn 130 tấn sản phẩm bất hợp pháp có liên quan đến tê tê. Có tám loài tê tê được tìm thấy ở Châu Á và Châu Phi. Cho đến nay, ba loài được Liên minh Bảo tồn Thiên nhiên Quốc tế liệt vào chủng loài cực kỳ nguy cấp, trong khi năm loài còn lại được liệt kê là dễ bị tổn thương hoặc có nguy cơ tuyệt chủng. 8 According to Chinese media, the latest edition of Chinese Pharmacopoeia - an official government list of drugs covering approved traditional Chinese and Western medicines - no longer includes pangolin scales. The decision to remove the pangolin from the official list comes just days after China’s State Forestry and Grassland Bureau announced that the Chinese pangolin would be upgraded to a “first-level protected wild animal,” the highest possible protection status alongside pandas and tigers. While conservationists from China and other countries have praised the actions of Chinese authorities, some still felt that they came a bit too late. “Many years have passed. How many pangolins have already been hunted and killed?” said Sophia Zhang, director of the Pangolin Working Group at the China Biodiversity Conservation and Green Development Foundation. (Adapted from edition.cnn.com) Theo truyền thông Trung Quốc, ấn bản mới nhất của Dược điển Trung Quốc - danh sách chính thức của chính phủ về các loại thuốc bao gồm các loại thuốc truyền thống của Trung Quốc và phương Tây - không còn bao gồm vảy tê tê. Quyết định loại tê tê khỏi danh sách chính thức được đưa ra chỉ vài ngày sau khi Cục Kiểm Lâm Trung Quốc thông báo rằng tê tê Trung Quốc sẽ được nâng lên thành “động vật hoang dã được bảo vệ cấp một”, tình trạng bảo vệ cao nhất có thể bên cạnh gấu trúc và hổ. Trong khi các nhà bảo tồn từ Trung Quốc và các quốc gia khác ca ngợi hành động của chính quyền Trung Quốc, một số người vẫn cảm thấy rằng những hành động diễn ra hơi muộn. “Đã nhiều năm trôi qua. Không biết bao nhiêu con tê tê đã bị săn giết?” Sophia Zhang, giám đốc Nhóm công tác về tê tê tại Tổ chức phát triển xanh và bảo tồn đa dạng sinh học Trung Quốc cho biết. Question 39: What is the best title for this passage? A. What We Can All Do To Protect Pangolins B. Why Are Chinese Pangolins Under Threat? C. Pangolin Scales: How Valuable Are They? D. A Big Step In The Protection Of Pangolins Giải thích: Đáp án D. A Big Step In The Protection Of Pangolins Văn bản nói về một hành động của chính quyền Trung Quốc trong việc bảo vệ các loài tê tê Đáp án A sai ở “ What We Can All Do” do văn bản không đề cập đến những biện pháp có thể thực hiện Đáp án B sai ở “Why” và “Under Threat”, bài đọc không đề cập đến nội dung này Đáp án C sai ở “Scales”, chỉ được nhắc đến trong một câu ở đoạn 3, ko nói lên nội dung toàn bài => Chọn D Dịch đáp án: A. Tất cả chúng ta có thể làm gì để bảo vệ tê tê B. Tại sao tê tê Trung Quốc đang bị đe dọa? C. Vảy Tê Tê: Giá Trị Như Thế Nào? D. Một bước tiến lớn trong việc bảo vệ tê tê Question 40: The word “confiscated” in paragraph 2 is closest in meaning to ___________. A. robbed B. detained C. arrested D. seized Giải thích: Kiến thức : từ vựng Clue: Last year alone, authorities confiscated more than 130 tons of illegal pangolin related products. Dịch: Chỉ riêng năm ngoái, cơ quan chức năng đã tịch thu hơn 130 tấn sản phẩm bất hợp pháp có liên quan đến tê tê. => confiscate ~ seize (v): nắm giữ, bắt giữ Question 40: How have conservationists in China and in other countries react to the Chinese government’s actions? A. They are pleased but some felt that actions should have been taken sooner. B. They believe these actions are useless, given the number of pangolins killed. C. They doubt whether these actions will prevent people from hunting pangolins. D. They are all glad that Chinese authorities have taken measures at the right time. Giải thích: Đáp án A. They are pleased but some felt that actions should have been taken sooner. Clue: While conservationists from China and other countries have praised the actions of Chinese authorities, some still felt that they came a bit too late. => Chọn A Dịch clue: Trong khi các nhà bảo tồn từ Trung Quốc và các quốc gia khác ca ngợi hành động của chính quyền Trung Quốc, một số người vẫn cảm thấy rằng những hành động diễn ra hơi muộn. Dịch đáp án: A. Họ hài lòng nhưng một số cảm thấy rằng lẽ ra nên hành động sớm hơn.
  • 8. 9 B. Họ tin rằng những hành động này là vô ích, so với số lượng tê tê bị giết. C. Họ nghi ngờ liệu những hành động này có ngăn cản con người săn bắt tê tê hay không. D. Họ đều vui mừng vì chính quyền Trung Quốc đã có những biện pháp kịp thời. Question 42: Which of the following is NOT TRUE, according to the passage? A. It is widely believed that pangolin scales have medicinal powers. B. The Chinese government has a list of approved medicines. C. There are five species of pangolins that are not endangered. D. Pandas and tigers are first-level protected wild animals in China. Giải thích: Đáp án C. There are five species of pangolins that are not endangered. Clue: To date, three species are listed as critically endangered by the International Union for Conservation of Nature, while the remaining five are listed as either vulnerable or endangered. => Chọn C Dịch clue: Cho đến nay, ba loài được Liên minh Bảo tồn Thiên nhiên Quốc tế liệt vào chủng loài cực kỳ nguy cấp, trong khi năm loài còn lại được liệt kê là dễ bị tổn thương hoặc có nguy cơ tuyệt chủng. Dịch đáp án: A. Người ta tin rằng vảy tê tê có tác dụng chữa bệnh. B. Chính phủ Trung Quốc có một danh sách các loại thuốc đã được phê duyệt. C. Có năm loài tê tê không bị đe dọa. D. Gấu trúc và hổ là động vật hoang dã được bảo vệ cấp một ở Trung Quốc. Question 43: The word “they” in paragraph 4 refers to __________. A. conservationists B. countries C. actions D. authorities Giải thích: Đáp án C. actions Clue: While conservationists from China and other countries have praised the actions of Chinese authorities, some still felt that they came a bit too late. Dịch clue: Trong khi các nhà bảo tồn từ Trung Quốc và các quốc gia khác ca ngợi hành động của chính quyền Trung Quốc, một số người vẫn cảm thấy rằng những hành động diễn ra hơi muộn. => they = actions => Chọn C Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct answer to each of the questions. Despite the easing of lockdowns across the world, many businesses continue to operate largely online. However, this new business model has exposed a problem: cyber attackers are disproportionately targeting people of colour and ethnic minorities during this pandemic. Rashad Robinson, the executive director of Color of Change, the United States’ largest online racial justice organisation, which has lobbied social media companies to address civil rights violations on their platforms through many public campaigns, says the Black, Asian and minority ethnic (BAME) community faces “immediate danger” when working on the video call platform Zoom, where hackers are still actively searching for loopholes to specifically target BAME communities online. Robinson explained that these are not random pranks by individuals, but a coordinated effort. “Color of Change have been contacted by at least 15 groups who have had their gatherings hijacked,” he added. For instance, a virtual casting call for black actors, a meeting between minority students Dịch bài đọc: Bất chấp việc nới lỏng phong tỏa trên toàn thế giới, nhiều doanh nghiệp vẫn tiếp tục hoạt động chủ yếu trên mạng. Tuy nhiên, mô hình kinh doanh mới này đã lộ ra một vấn đề: những kẻ tấn công mạng đang nhắm mục tiêu một cách không tương xứng vào người da màu và các sắc tộc thiểu số trong đại dịch này. Rashad Robinson, giám đốc điều hành của Color of Change, tổ chức tư pháp chủng tộc trực tuyến lớn nhất Hoa Kỳ, đã vận động hành lang các công ty truyền thông xã hội giải quyết các vi phạm quyền công dân trên nền tảng của họ thông qua nhiều chiến dịch công khai, người da đen, người châu Á và dân tộc thiểu số (BAME) cho biết cộng đồng phải đối mặt với “nguy hiểm trước mắt” khi làm việc trên nền tảng gọi video Zoom, nơi tin tặc vẫn đang tích cực tìm kiếm sơ hở để nhắm mục tiêu cụ thể vào cộng đồng BAME trên mạng. Robinson giải thích rằng đây không phải là trò đùa ngẫu nhiên của các cá nhân mà là một nỗ lực có sự phối hợp. “Color of Change đã liên hệ với ít nhất 15 nhóm bị tấn công trong cuộc họp.” ông nói thêm. Chẳng hạn, một cuộc thi tuyển diễn viên trực tuyến cho các diễn viên da đen, một cuộc gặp gỡ 10 and lecturers to discuss racism in universities, and a series of online talks about the aftermath of George Floyd’s death were targeted on Zoom. Another Zoom event with speakers from White Coats for Black Lives, an organisation of BAME medical students tackling racism within the US’s healthcare system, was hijacked. Lydia Amoah, a diversity specialist, was a target of a racially-motivated cyber-attack during a webinar with 100 of her colleagues, clients and industry experts in April. “I felt sick for five days after the hackers attacked. I felt so unsafe online, where I have no choice but to work [...] Even now I feel hot [and] defenseless, they could see me but I couldn’t see them.” Amoah is now advising businesses and other companies on how to deal with racism in the virtual workspace. Her new policy, the STOPIT Protocol, offers businesses a step-by-step guide on how to protect workers online, and has already been implemented by some UK charities and organisations. Color of Change has been in contact with Zoom and has asked the company to release a specific plan to combat racial harassment on the platform and apologise to targets of Zoom bombings, but Lydia believes responsibility also lies with employers who have not taken measures to protect minorities in the virtual workspace. “The first step is sharing our stories, the next is for companies to start implementing real and lasting policies that will protect all of their users.” (Adapted from aljazeera.com) giữa các sinh viên thuộc nhóm thiểu số và giảng viên để thảo luận về phân biệt chủng tộc trong các trường đại học và một loạt các cuộc nói chuyện trực tuyến về hậu quả của cái chết của George Floyd đã được nhắm mục tiêu trên Zoom. Một sự kiện Zoom khác với các diễn giả đến từ White Coats for Black Lives, một tổ chức gồm các sinh viên y khoa BAME giải quyết vấn đề phân biệt chủng tộc trong hệ thống chăm sóc sức khỏe của Hoa Kỳ, đã bị tấn công. Lydia Amoah, một chuyên gia về đa dạng sắc tộc, là mục tiêu của một cuộc tấn công mạng có động cơ phân biệt chủng tộc trong một hội thảo trực tuyến với 100 đồng nghiệp, khách hàng và chuyên gia trong ngành vào tháng Tư. “Tôi cảm thấy phát ốm trong năm ngày sau khi tin tặc tấn công. Tôi cảm thấy rất không an toàn khi đang trực tuyến, nơi tôi không có lựa chọn nào khác ngoài làm việc [...] Ngay cả bây giờ tôi vẫn cảm thấy không an toàn [và] không có khả năng tự vệ, bọn họ có thể nhìn thấy tôi nhưng tôi không thể nhìn thấy bọn họ.” Amoah hiện đang tư vấn cho các doanh nghiệp và công ty khác về cách đối phó với nạn phân biệt chủng tộc trong không gian làm việc ảo. Chính sách mới của cô ấy, Giao thức STOPIT, cung cấp cho các doanh nghiệp hướng dẫn từng bước về cách bảo vệ người lao động trực tuyến và đã được một số tổ chức và tổ chức từ thiện của Vương quốc Anh triển khai. Color of Change đã liên hệ với Zoom và yêu cầu công ty đưa ra một kế hoạch cụ thể để chống lại hành vi quấy rối chủng tộc trên nền tảng này và xin lỗi các mục tiêu của vụ đánh bom Zoom, nhưng Lydia tin rằng trách nhiệm cũng thuộc về những người sử dụng lao động đã không thực hiện các biện pháp bảo vệ người thuộc nhóm thiểu số trong không gian làm việc ảo. “Bước đầu tiên là chia sẻ câu chuyện của chúng tôi, bước tiếp theo là các công ty bắt đầu thực hiện các chính sách thực sự và lâu dài để bảo vệ tất cả người dùng của họ.” Question 44: Which best serves as the title for the passage? A. New Measures That Can Be Taken To Deal With Online Racism B. Racism In The Virtual World: A Growing Problem C. Why Do Hackers Always Target Zoom For Security Loopholes? D. How Online Racism Affects People’s Mental State Giải thích: Đáp án B. Racism In The Virtual World: A Growing Problem Đáp án A sai ở “New Measures” do văn bản không đề cập đến những biện pháp. Đáp án C sai ở “Why” và “Loopholes”, chỉ được nhắc đến trong một câu ở đoạn 2, không nói lên nội dung toàn bài Đáp án D sai do bài đọc không đề cập đến nội dung này => Chọn B Dịch đáp án: A. Các biện pháp mới có thể được thực hiện để đối phó với phân biệt chủng tộc trên mạng B. Phân biệt chủng tộc trong thế giới ảo: Một vấn đề đang gia tăng
  • 9. 11 C. Tại sao tin tặc luôn nhắm mục tiêu vào Zoom để tìm lỗ hổng bảo mật? D. Phân biệt chủng tộc trực tuyến ảnh hưởng đến trạng thái tinh thần của mọi người như thế nào Question 45: The word “lobbied” in paragraph 2 can be best replaced by ___________. A. threatened B. forced C. urged D. deceived Giải thích: Kiến thức : từ vựng Clue: Rashad Robinson, the executive director of Color of Change, the United States’ largest online racial justice organisation, which has lobbied social media companies to address civil rights violations on their platforms through many public campaigns,…. Dịch: Rashad Robinson, giám đốc điều hành của Color of Change, tổ chức tư pháp chủng tộc trực tuyến lớn nhất Hoa Kỳ, đã vận động hành lang các công ty truyền thông xã hội giải quyết các vi phạm quyền công dân trên nền tảng của họ thông qua nhiều chiến dịch công khai,….. => lobbied ~ urge (v): yêu cầu Question 46: Why does Rashad Robinson say in paragraph 2 that the BAME community face “immediate danger” when using Zoom? A. Because Zoom has not tried to tackle civil rights violations. B. Because this community is not being protected by Zoom. C. Because hackers are planning to attack all Zoom users. D. Because Zoom still has too many security loopholes. Giải thích: Đáp án C. Because hackers are planning to attack all Zoom users. Clue: …..public campaigns, says the Black, Asian and minority ethnic (BAME) community faces “immediate danger” when working on the video call platform Zoom, where hackers are still actively searching for loopholes to specifically target BAME communities online. => Chọn C Dịch clue: ……chiến dịch công khai, người da đen, người châu Á và dân tộc thiểu số (BAME) cho biết cộng đồng phải đối mặt với “nguy hiểm trước mắt” khi làm việc trên nền tảng gọi video Zoom, nơi tin tặc vẫn đang tích cực tìm kiếm sơ hở để nhắm mục tiêu cụ thể vào cộng đồng BAME trên mạng. Dịch đáp án: A. Bởi vì Zoom đã không cố gắng giải quyết các vi phạm quyền công dân. B. Bởi vì cộng đồng này không được Zoom bảo vệ. C. Bởi vì tin tặc đang có kế hoạch tấn công tất cả người dùng Zoom. D. Vì Zoom còn quá nhiều lỗ hổng bảo mật. Question 47: According to paragraph 3, which of the following is NOT an example of gatherings that have been hijacked by hackers? A. A virtual casting call on Zoom for actors who are black. B. A Zoom meeting between minority students to discuss racism. C. A series of talks about the aftermath of George Floyd’s death. D. An event with speakers who are BAME medical students. Giải thích: Đáp án B. A Zoom meeting between minority students to discuss racism. Clue: For instance, a virtual casting call for black actors, a meeting between minority students and lecturers to discuss racism in universities,…… => Cuộc nói chuyện giữa giảng viên VÀ sinh viên => B sai ở “between minority students” => Chọn B Dịch clue: Chẳng hạn, một cuộc thi tuyển diễn viên trực tuyến cho các diễn viên da đen, một cuộc gặp gỡ giữa các sinh viên thuộc nhóm thiểu số và giảng viên để thảo luận về phân biệt chủng tộc trong các trường đại học,… Dịch đáp án: A. Một cuộc gọi tuyển diễn viên ảo trên Zoom dành cho các diễn viên da đen. B. Một cuộc họp Zoom giữa các học sinh thiểu số để thảo luận về phân biệt chủng tộc. C. Một loạt bài nói về hậu quả của cái chết của George Floyd. D. Một sự kiện với diễn giả là sinh viên y khoa BAME. Question 48: The word “coordinated” in paragraph 3 is closest in meaning to __________. A. scheduled B. engineered C. programmed D. organised Giải thích: Kiến thức : từ vựng Clue: Robinson explained that these are not random pranks by individuals, but a coordinated effort. Dịch: Robinson giải thích rằng đây không phải là trò đùa ngẫu nhiên của các cá nhân mà là một nỗ lực có sự phối hợp. 12 => coordinated ~ organised (adj): được tổ chức, bài bản Question 49: Which of the following can be inferred from the passage? A. No social media company has addressed civil rights violations. B. White Coats for Black Lives is very popular with medical students. C. Lydia Amoah was deeply affected emotionally after a cyber-attack. D. Zoom will soon release its plan to deal with racial harassment. Giải thích: Đáp án C. Lydia Amoah was deeply affected emotionally after a cyber-attack. Clue Lydia Amoah, a diversity specialist, was a target of a racially-motivated cyber-attack during a webinar with 100 of her colleagues, clients and industry experts in April. “I felt sick for five days after the hackers attacked. I felt so unsafe online, where I have no choice but to work [...] Even now I feel hot [and] defenseless, they could see me but I couldn’t see them.” => Lydia felt sick and defenceless after being hijacked => Chọn C Dịch clue: Lydia Amoah, một chuyên gia về đa dạng sắc tộc, là mục tiêu của một cuộc tấn công mạng có động cơ phân biệt chủng tộc trong một hội thảo trực tuyến với 100 đồng nghiệp, khách hàng và chuyên gia trong ngành vào tháng Tư. “Tôi cảm thấy phát ốm trong năm ngày sau khi tin tặc tấn công. Tôi cảm thấy rất không an toàn khi đang trực tuyến, nơi tôi không có lựa chọn nào khác ngoài làm việc [...] Ngay cả bây giờ tôi vẫn cảm thấy không an toàn [và] không có khả năng tự vệ, bọn họ có thể nhìn thấy tôi nhưng tôi không thể nhìn thấy bọn họ.” Dịch đáp án: A. Không có công ty truyền thông xã hội nào giải quyết các vi phạm quyền công dân. B. White Coats for Black Lives rất phổ biến với sinh viên y khoa. C. Lydia Amoah đã bị ảnh hưởng nặng nề về mặt cảm xúc sau một cuộc tấn công mạng. D. Zoom sẽ sớm công bố kế hoạch đối phó với hành vi quấy rối chủng tộc. Question 50: The word “them” in paragraph 4 refers to ___________. A. colleagues B. clients C. experts D. hackers Giải thích: Đáp án D. hackers Clue: “I felt sick for five days after the hackers attacked. I felt so unsafe online, where I have no choice but to work [...] Even now I feel hot [and] defenseless, they could see me but I couldn’t see them.” Dịch clue: “Tôi cảm thấy phát ốm trong năm ngày sau khi tin tặc tấn công. Tôi cảm thấy rất không an toàn khi đang trực tuyến, nơi tôi không có lựa chọn nào khác ngoài làm việc [...] Ngay cả bây giờ tôi vẫn cảm thấy không an toàn [và] không có khả năng tự vệ, bọn họ có thể nhìn thấy tôi nhưng tôi không thể nhìn thấy bọn họ.” => them = hackers => Chọn D
  • 10. Code 102 Page 1 ĐỀ THI THỬ LẦN 01 (Đề thi có 04 trang) KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG NĂM 2024 Bài thi: NGOẠI NGỮ; Môn thi: TIẾNG ANH Thời gian làm bài: 60 phút không kể thời gian phát đề ------------Code 102-------------- Họ, tên thí sinh:………………………………………………………………………… Số báo danh:.................................................................................................................... Mark the letter A, B, C, or D to indicate the word whose underlined part differs from the other three in pronunciation in each of the following questions. Question 1. A. homemaker B. clothes C. close D. bond Question 2. A. teach B. teenager C. connection D. appreciate Mark the letter A, B, C, or D to indicate the word that differs from the other three in the position of the primary stress in each of the following questions. Question 3. A. express B. depend C. discuss D. struggle Question 4. A. solution B. principal C. passenger D. continent Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct answer to each of the questions. Revenge Bedtime Procrastination “Revenge bedtime procrastination” is a term that describes the decision to sacrifice sleep for leisure activities, (5) __________ this is driven by a daily schedule that lacks free time. For people in high-stress jobs that take up the (6) __________ of their day, revenge bedtime procrastination is a way to find a few hours of entertainment even though it results in insufficient sleep. Sleep procrastination can take several different forms. One form involves delaying the act of getting into bed (bedtime procrastination), while (7) ___________ is more about delaying the time of trying to fall asleep once in bed (while-in-bed procrastination). The English term “revenge bedtime procrastination” emerged from a translation of an expression in Chinese that (8) ___________ frustration caused by long, stressful working hours that left little time for personal enjoyment. In this way, bedtime procrastination is seen as a way to get “revenge” on daytime hours for people (9)________ have little or no free time. (Adapted from sleepfoundation.org) Question 5: A. so B. and C. or D. but Question 6: A. pile B. bulk C. mass D. heap Question 7: A. another B. others C. other D. the other Question 8: A. relieved B. revealed C. released D. reflected Question 9: A. who B. what C. that D. which Mark the letter A, B, C or D to indicate the correct answer to each of the following questions. Question 10. The children __________ that school receive a good education. A. who attends B. attending C. attended D. have attending Question 11: I think spring is _________ season of the year. A. beautiful B. very beautiful C. more beautiful D. the most beautiful Question 12. I will send you some postcards, ______. A. until I will arrive at the destination B. as soon as I arrive at the destination C. when I arrived at the destination D. after I had arrived at the destination Question 13. The Iphone 14 Pro Max is very popular _____ young adults because of its notable features. A. with B. on C. for D. about Question 14. The flowers in our school garden are very beautiful, _______? A. aren’t we B. is it C. isn’t he D. aren’t they Question 15. The concert is expected to attract a lot of audience, so you should book _______ tickets in advance. A. a B. an C. the D. x Question 16. Oprah Winfrey has been an important role model for black American women, breaking down many invisible _______. A. barriers B. trends C. gaps D. races Question 17. I am thinking of changing my current job because I can’t _______ my low salary. A. live on B. pay out C. save up D. set out Question 18 If you’ve finished ________ the dictionary, I’d like to borrow it. A. to have used B. to use C. using D. having used Question 19. The ceremony will be boring, but I suggest you still __________ in an appearance. A. bring B. place C. set D. put Code 102 Page 2 Question 20. When she came home from school yesterday, her mother _______in the kitchen. A. cooked B. was cookingC. is cooking D. cooks Question 21. He only receives a ________ salary every month, but it allowed him to make ends meet. A. simple B. modest C. humble D. lowly Question 22: “What a beautiful shirt you’re wearing!” “Thank you. It ________ especially for me by my mother last week.” A. is made B. has made C. made D. was made Question 23. For a public campaign to_______, it is important to make use of existing social organizations as well as other relations. A. successful B. success C. succeed D. successfully Question 24. Don’t make a(n) ______ of going to bed late, Yumi. It’s only going to harm you. A. custom B. habit C. pattern D. routine Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct answer to each of the questions. As we explore outer space, we are also been creating a bit of a mess. Orbiting our planet are thousands of dead satellites, along with bits of machinery from all the rockets we’ve launched over the years. And one day, these objects that we leave in space – which are called space debris or space junk – could pose serious issues. All space junk are man-made objects launched from Earth, which remain in orbit until they re-enter the atmosphere. Some objects in lower orbits of a few hundred kilometres often re-enter the atmosphere quite fast and then burn up before reaching the ground. But junk and dead satellites that are left at higher altitudes of 36,000 kilometres, can continue to circle Earth for hundreds or even thousands of years. Even the smallest pieces of space junk can travel at speeds up to 28,000 kilometres per hour, presenting great risks to satellites functioning around the Earth. As a result of this, they have to actively move out of the way to avoid getting hit. In total, across all satellites, hundreds of collision avoidance manoeuvres are performed every year, including by the International Space Station (ISS), where astronauts live. Fortunately, collisions scarcely happen and when they do, there has been no serious loss. The United Nations have called for the removal of satellites from orbit, and several companies around the world have come up with creative solutions, including removing dead satellites from orbit and dragging them back into the atmosphere, where they will burn up. However, these methods are only useful for large satellites orbiting Earth. For now, we can only wait for smaller pieces of debris to naturally re-enter Earth’s atmosphere. (Adapted from nhm.ac.uk/discover) Question 25: What is the passage mainly about? A. Benefits of keeping outer space clean B. How satellites avoid hitting space junk C. The problem of space debris D. Innovative ways to clean up space Question 26: In paragraph 2, what do we learn about space debris or space junk? A. Most space debris are created and sent into space by humans. B. Space junk at lower altitudes usually returns to Earth quickly. C. A lot of space debris burn up as they go near the Earth’s atmosphere. D. When satellites are dead, they circle the Earth for thousands of years. Question 27: The word “They” in paragraph 3 refers to ___________. A. pieces B. speeds C. risks D. satellites Question 28: The word “scarcely” in paragraph 3 is closest in meaning to __________. A. slightly B. rarely C. faintly D. roughly Question 29: Which of the following is TRUE, according the passage? A. Dead satellites are the most common type of space junk. B. The bigger a piece of space debris is, the faster it can travel. C. The ISS help satellites avoid collisions hundreds of times yearly. D. There is currently no method to remove smaller space junk from orbit. Mark the letter A, B, C, or D to indicate the sentence that best completes each of the following exchanges. Question 30. John was in Hanoi and wanted to send a parcel to his parents. He asked a local passer-by the way to the post-office. - John: “Can you show me the way to the nearest post office, please?” - Passer-by: “______” A. Look it up in a dictionary! B. Just round the corner over there. C. There’s no traffic near here. D. No way! I hate him. Question 31. Mrs Brown and Mr Smith are talking about teaching soft skills at school. - Mrs Brown: “Some soft skills should be taught to children.”
  • 11. Code 102 Page 3 - Mr Smith: “______. They are necessary for them.” A. I don’t either B. I agree with you C. You’re quite wrong D. You’re welcome Mark the letter A, B, C or D to indicate the word(s) OPPOSITE in meaning to the underlined word(s) in each of the following questions. Question 32. In this writing test, candidates will not be penalized for minor mechanical mistakes. A. punished B. rewarded C. motivated D. discouraged Question 33. John has been unemployed for the past three years – he’s really in dire straits. A. in a serious situation B. in a bad situation C. in a difficult situation D. in a pleasant situation Mark the letter A, B, C or D to indicate the word(s) CLOSEST in meaning to the underlined word(s) in each of the following questions. Question 34. My neighbor is a reckless driver. He has been fined for speeding this month. A. enormous B. cautious C. careless D. famous Question 35. Young couple got divorced after they realized that they were not compatible. A. able to share an apartment or house B. able to budget their money C. capable of living harmoniously D. capable of having children Mark the letter A, B, C, or D to indicate the sentence that is closest in meaning to each of the following questions. Question 36. Every student is required to write an essay on the topic of lifelong learning. A. Every student might write an essay on the topic of lifelong learning. B. Every student must write an essay on the topic of lifelong learning C. Every student can’t write an essay on the topic of lifelong learning. D. Every student needn’t write an essay on the topic of lifelong learning. Question 37. He last cooked for the whole family five months ago. A. He didn’t cook for the whole family five months ago. B. He has cooked for the whole family for five months. C. He hasn’t cooked for the whole family for five months. D. He would cook for the whole family in five months. Question 38. “How long have you been working as a journalist?” She asked him. A. She asked him how long he has been working as a journalist. B. She asked him how long has he been working as a journalist. C. She asked him how long he had been working as a journalist D. She asked him how long had he been working as a journalist. Mark the letter A, B, C or D to indicate the underlined part that needs correction in each of the following questions. Question 39. The company had better develop more rapid and reliant systems for handling customers’ complaints. A. company B. rapid C. reliant D. complaints Question 40. My brother leaves his job last week because he did not have any chance to travel. A. leaves B. because C. did not have D. to travel Question 41. Commercial airliners do not fly in the vicinity of volcanic eruptions because even a small amount of volcanic ash can damage its engines. A. do not fly B. vicinity C. because D. its Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct answer to each of the questions When 37-year-old Heather Marcoux was expecting her son several years ago, she and her husband assumed he would be the first of many. But today, the parents are very clear that the young boy will never have a sibling. “We can offer our one child a pretty good standard of living,” she says. “But if we added any more kids, it would go down significantly.” It’s easy to see why young people are hesitating to have large families. Financial stability is more difficult to achieve than ever. One in 10 non-retired Americans say their finances may never recover from the COVID pandemic. For many, home ownership is nothing but a wild dream. In Marcoux’s case, having to pay increasing living expenses and maintaining a home are part of the reasons why the family won’t have more children. It’s scary, she says, to think that something catastrophic could happen and throw them into financial crisis in the uncertain future. On top of that, adds Marcoux, she worries that she isn’t providing enough for her son. For other would-be parents, these financial concerns are only compounded by worries over political and civil unrest, both local and global. While wars and political issues have been a reality for nearly every Code 102 Page 4 generation, parents today face a world that seems much scarier than that of their own parents or grandparents. Despite higher-than-ever life expectancy, improved technology and access to modern healthcare, the constant presence of the mass media everywhere means we’re much more aware of all the terrifying things happening around the world, from food shortages to school shootings. The ongoing climate crisis is also a factor. A 2019 poll by Business Insider showed close to a third of Americans thought couples should “consider the negative effects of climate change when deciding whether to have children”. Marcoux says she fears the next generation will suffer with the worst effects of climate change, and she worries about the dismal version of the Earth her child and potential grandchildren will inherit. “Why would I bring another child into the mix when I sometimes think about the future and am just terrified for him or her?” This is also the question many young people have as they decide how many children to have, or whether to have any at all, in the face of increasingly desperate reports about the state of the planet. (Adapted from bbc.com) Question 42: Which best serves as the title for the passage? A. Is The World Really As Bad As Parents Think It Is? B. Why Parents Are Worrying About Their Children’s Future C. Parenthood Is Becoming Scarier Than Ever In Today’s World D. The Financial Challenge Facing The Next Generation Of Parents Question 43: Why does Marcoux no longer want to have more children? A. She is already struggling to maintain a good standard of living. B. She may never recover financially after the COVID pandemic. C. She believes that a catastrophic event will soon take place. D. She is concerned about how much she is providing her son. Question 44: The word “them” in paragraph 2 refers to __________. A. expenses B. reasons C. children D. family Question 45: The word “compounded” in paragraph 3 is closest in meaning to ___________. A. exaggerated B. dramatized C. intensified D. emphasised Question 46: Which of the following is NOT TRUE, according to the passage? A. 10 percent of Americans say their finances will never return to pre-COVID levels. B. Owning a house has become something that is entirely impossible for many people. C. The mass media heightened our awareness of horrifying things happening globally. D. Marcoux is worried about the future, which deters her from having more children. Question 47: The word “dismal” in paragraph 4 can be best replaced by ___________. A. flat B. blunt C. dim D. sour Question 48: Which of the following can most likely be inferred from the passage? A. Future generations will no longer understand the values of having children. B. In the past, people around the world were less alarmed by negative issues. C. Conflicts and political issues around the world can never come to an end. D. Most young people will not have children until the climate crisis is over. Mark the letter A, B, C, or D to indicate the sentence that best combines each pair of sentences in the following questions. Question 49. She is snowed under with work. She cannot go out with her friends at weekend. A. If she weren’t snowed under with work, she could go out with her friends at weekend. B. Provided that she is snowed under with work, she cannot go out with her friends at weekend. C. She wishes she were snowed under with work, she could go out with her friends at weekend. D. If she were snowed under with work, she couldn’t go out with her friends at weekend. Question 50. Ngoc’s personal information was leaked. She was aware of the danger of the Internet. A. No sooner had Ngoc realised that the Internet was dangerous than her personal information was leaked. B. Only after Ngoc’s personal information had been leaked did she realise how dangerous the Internet was. C. Not until Ngoc’s personal information had been leaked was she aware of the benefit of the Internet. D. Hardly had Ngoc’s personal information been leaked when she realised how beneficial the Internet was. THE END
  • 12. 1 ĐỀ THI THỬ LẦN 01 BÁM SÁT ĐỀ THAM KHẢO 2024 (Đề thi có 04 trang) KỲ THI TỐT NGHIỆP TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG NĂM 2024 Bài thi: NGOẠI NGỮ; Môn thi: TIẾNG ANH Thời gian làm bài: 60 phút không kể thời gian phát đề ------------Code 102-------------- Họ, tên thí sinh:………………………………………………………………………… Số báo danh:.................................................................................................................... Mark the letter A, B, C, or D to indicate the word whose underlined part differs from the other three in pronunciation in each of the following questions. Question 1. A. homemaker B. clothes C. close D. bond Question 2. A. teach B. teenager C. connection D. appreciate Mark the letter A, B, C, or D to indicate the word that differs from the other three in the position of the primary stress in each of the following questions. Question 3. A. express B. depend C. discuss D. struggle Giải thích: Đáp án D có trọng âm rơi vào âm thứ nhất, các đáp án còn lại rơi vào âm thứ hai Phiên âm: A. /ɪkˈspres/ B. /dɪˈpend/ C. /dɪˈskʌs/ D. /ˈstrʌɡ.əl/ Question 4. A. solution B. principal C. passenger D. continent Giải thích: Đáp án A có trọng âm rơi vào âm thứ hai, các đáp án còn lại rơi vào âm thứ nhất Phiên âm: A. /səˈluː.ʃən/ B. /ˈprɪn.sə.pəl/ C. /ˈpæs.ən.dʒər/ D. /ˈkɒn.tɪ.nənt/ Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct answer to each of the questions. Revenge Bedtime Procrastination “Revenge bedtime procrastination” is a term that describes the decision to sacrifice sleep for leisure activities, (5) __________ this is driven by a daily schedule that lacks free time. For people in high-stress jobs that take up the (6) __________ of their day, revenge bedtime procrastination is a way to find a few hours of entertainment even though it results in insufficient sleep. Sleep procrastination can take several different forms. One form involves delaying the act of getting into bed (bedtime procrastination), while (7) ___________ is more about delaying the time of trying to fall asleep once in bed (while-in-bed procrastination). The English term “revenge bedtime procrastination” emerged from a translation of an expression in Chinese that (8) ___________ frustration caused by long, stressful working hours that left little time for personal enjoyment. In this way, bedtime procrastination is seen as a way to get “revenge” on daytime hours for people (9)________ have little or no free time. (Adapted from sleepfoundation.org) Trì hoãn giờ đi ngủ để trả thù “Trì hoãn giờ đi ngủ để trả thù” là một thuật ngữ mô tả quyết định hy sinh giấc ngủ cho các hoạt động giải trí và điều này được thúc đẩy bởi lịch trình hàng ngày mà trong thiếu thời gian rảnh. Đối với những người làm những công việc căng thẳng chiếm phần lớn thời gian trong ngày của họ, việc trì hoãn giờ đi ngủ để trả thù là một cách để tìm kiếm vài giờ giải trí mặc dù điều đó dẫn đến việc ngủ không đủ giấc. Trì hoãn giấc ngủ có thể có nhiều hình thức khác nhau. Một hình thức là trì hoãn hành động đi ngủ (trì hoãn giờ đi ngủ), trong khi một hình thức khác trì hoãn thời gian cố gắng chìm vào giấc ngủ khi ở trên giường (trì hoãn khi đi ngủ). Thuật ngữ tiếng Anh “trì hoãn giờ đi ngủ để trả thù” bắt nguồn từ bản dịch của một thành ngữ Trung Quốc thể hiển sự bất mãn với những giờ làm việc căng thẳng kéo dài khiến bạn có ít thời gian để giải trí. Bằng cách này, việc trì hoãn giờ đi ngủ được coi là một cách để “trả thù” vào những giờ ban ngày dành cho những người có ít hoặc không có thời gian rảnh. Question 5: A. so B. and C. or D. but Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: liên từ (conjunction) Sau chỗ trống là một câu cung cấp thêm thông tin về nguyên nhân của sự hy sinh giấc ngủ để tiếp nối câu trước => Chọn B 2 Clue: “Revenge bedtime procrastination” is a term that describes the decision to sacrifice sleep for leisure activities, and this is driven by a daily schedule that lacks free time. Dịch: “Trì hoãn giờ đi ngủ để trả thù” là một thuật ngữ mô tả việc hy sinh giấc ngủ cho các hoạt động giải trí và điều này được thúc đẩy bởi lịch trình hàng ngày mà trong đó thiếu thời gian rảnh. Question 6: A. pile B. bulk C. mass D. heap Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: nghĩa của từ bulk (n): (+of) phần lớn, phần chính bulk of the day/work/pouplation : phần lớn trong ngày/công việc/người dân Clue: For people in high-stress jobs that take up the bulk of their day,… Dịch: Đối với những người làm những công việc căng thẳng chiếm phần lớn thời gian trong ngày của họ,.. Mở rộng: A. pile : chồng, đống => pile of books/sand: chồng sách/cát C. mass: số đông, đa số => a mass of reader/teacher/worker/nation D. heap: đống => a heap of sand/rubbish/books/works Question 7: A. another B. others C. other D. the other Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: lượng từ (quantifier) another + N-singular (countable) : thêm một cái khác other + N-plural/N-singular (uncountable) : những cái khác others : đứng một mình , có thể làm chủ ngữ hoặc tân ngữ the other + N-singuar(countable): cái còn lại => Đáp án A phù hợp cả về nghĩa và hòa hợp chủ vị Clue: One form involves delaying the act of getting into bed (bedtime procrastination), while another is more about delaying the time of trying to fall asleep once in bed (while-in-bed procrastination) Dịch: Một hình thức là trì hoãn hành động đi ngủ (trì hoãn giờ đi ngủ), trong khi một hình thức khác thì trì hoãn thời gian chìm vào giấc ngủ khi ở trên giường (sự trì hoãn khi đi ngủ). Question 8: A. relieved B. revealed C. released D. reflected Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: nghĩa của từ reflect (v): phản ánh, thể hiện reflect the frustration: thể hiện sự bất mãn => Chọn D Clue: The English term “revenge bedtime procrastination” emerged from a translation of an expression in Chinese that reflect frustration caused by long, stressful working hours that left little time for personal enjoyment. Dịch: Thuật ngữ tiếng Anh “trì hoãn giờ đi ngủ để trả thù” bắt nguồn từ bản dịch của một thành ngữ Trung Quốc thể hiển sự bất mãn với những giờ làm việc căng thẳng kéo dài khiến bạn có ít thời gian để giải trí. Question 9: A. who B. what C. that D. which Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: mệnh đề quan hệ (relative clause) who + V => Chọn A whom + S+ V Clue: In this way, bedtime procrastination is seen as a way to get “revenge” on daytime hours for people who have little or no free time. Dịch: Bằng cách này, việc trì hoãn giờ đi ngủ được coi là một cách để “trả thù” vào những giờ ban ngày dành cho những người có ít hoặc không có thời gian rảnh. Mark the letter A, B, C or D to indicate the correct answer to each of the following questions. Question 10. The children __________ that school receive a good education. A. who attends B. attending C. attended D. have attending Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: Rút gọn mệnh đề quan hệ - Ta rút gọn các mệnh đề quan hệ dạng:
  • 13. 3 + Chủ động: V-ing + Bị động: V-ed/ V3 + Số thứ tự, so sánh nhất, the only/last: to-Vbare infinitive Question 11: I think spring is _________ season of the year. A. beautiful B. very beautiful C. more beautiful D. the most beautiful Đáp án D Dịch nghĩa: Tôi nghĩ mùa xuân là mùa đẹp nhất trong năm. Xét các đáp án: A. beautiful → Thiếu mạo từ “a” B. very beautiful → Thiếu mạo từ “a” C. more beautiful → Cấu trúc: more + adj/adv + than D. the most beautiful → Đúng cấu trúc so sánh nhất: the + most + adj/adv (đối với tính từ dài) Question 12. I will send you some postcards, ______. A. until I will arrive at the destination B. as soon as I arrive at the destination C. when I arrived at the destination D. after I had arrived at the destination Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: hòa hợp thì (tenses agreement) Tương lai đơn đi với hiện tại đơn hoặc tương lai hoàn thành => Chọn B Dịch: Tôi sẽ gửi cho bạn một vài tấm bưu thiếp ngay khi tôi đến nơi. Question 13. The Iphone 14 Pro Max is very popular _____ young adults because of its notable features. A. with B. on C. for D. about Giải thích: Kiến thức giới từ: be popular with sb/sth: phổ biến với ai/cái gì Mở rộng: - be popular for/as sb/sth: nổi tiếng vì điều gì - be popular among sb/sth: nổi tiếng với một nhóm người Dịch: Iphone 14 Pro Max rất phổ biến với những người trẻ trưởng thành vì những chức năng nổi bật của nó. Question 14. The flowers in our school garden are very beautiful, _______? A. aren’t we B. is it C. isn’t he D. aren’t they Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: Câu hỏi đuôi (tag question) - Vế trước câu hỏi đuôi dạng khẳng định => câu hỏi đuôi dạng phủ định Dịch: Những bông hoa trong vườn rất đẹp phải không? Question 15. The concert is expected to attract a lot of audience, so you should book _______ tickets in advance. A. a B. an C. the D. x Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: Mạo từ (article) Từ “tickets” được xác định bởi “the concert” đã nhắc đến trước đó (vé của buổi concert này nên nó sẽ xác định cùng buổi concert đó) => Chọn C Dịch: Buổi hòa nhạc dự kiến sẽ thu hút rất nhiều khán giả, vì vậy bạn nên đặt vé trước. Question 16. Oprah Winfrey has been an important role model for black American women, breaking down many invisible _______. A. barriers B. trends C. gaps D. races Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: nghĩa của từ invisible barrier : rào cản vô hình => breach/break down/eliminate/overcome/reduce/remove/smash/surmount/transcend the barrier: vượt qua rào cản encounter/experience/face barrier: gặp phải rào cản Dịch: Oprah Winfrey là một hình mẫu quan trọng đối với những người phụ nữ da màu ở Mỹ, phá vỡ nhiều rào cản vô hình. Mở rộng: B. trends => upward/downward trend: xu hướng tăng/giảm (report chart) C. gaps => bridge/close/halve/narrow/redress/reduce the gap 4 increase/widen the gap Question 17. I am thinking of changing my current job because I can’t _______ my low salary. A. live on B. pay out C. save up D. set out Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: cụm động từ (phrasal verb) live on sth (phr v): sống nhờ vào cái gì => live on borrowed time (idiom): sống lâu hơn tiên lượng (khi bị bệnh) Dịch: Tôi đang nghĩ đến việc thay đổi công việc hiện tại vì tôi không thể sống với mức lương hiện tại. Mở rộng: C. save up (phr v): dành dụm tiền ~ save/keep money for a rainy day: dành tiền đề phòng bất trắc D. set out (phr v): lập kế hoạch làm gì trưng bày đồ vật nêu rõ mọi chi tiết ~ set sth forth Question 18 If you’ve finished ________ the dictionary, I’d like to borrow it. A. to have used B. to use C. using D. having used Đáp án C - Căn cứ: finish + Ving. - Dịch nghĩa: Nếu bạn dùng xong cuốn từ điển này, tôi muốn mượn nó. Giải thích: Kiến thức ngữ pháp: to-V, V-ing stimulate sb to do sth: kích thích ai đó làm gì Dịch: Các sự kích thích các điểm huyệt làm tăng cường khả năng tự chữa bệnh của cơ thể. Question 19. The ceremony will be boring, but I suggest you still __________ in an appearance. A. bring B. place C. set D. put Giải thích: Kiến thức từ vựng: thành ngữ (idiom) put in/make an appearance (idiom): xuất hiện công khai trong một khoảng thời gian ngắn Dịch: Buổi lễ sẽ rất chán nhưng tôi khuyên cậu nên ghé qua đó một lúc Mở rộng: A. bring Bring home the bacon : đi kiếm tiền Bring st to light: làm sáng tỏ chuyện gì Bring it home to sb: giảng giải cho ai đó hiểu Bring a lum/Have a lump in the throat: xúc động Bring the house down: đem đên một màn trình diễn tuyệt vời Bring sb down a peg (or two): khiến ai đó nhận ra giá trị thực sự của bản thân B. place take place ~ happen: diễn ra out of place: sai vị trí in place of = instead of = in lieu of all over the place/joint/shop: ở khắp mọi nơi C. set set sb to work: giao việc cho ai đó set foot in (some place): đi tới nơi nào đó set your sights on sth: quyết tâm đạt được điều gì set sail : (thuyền/tàu) ra khơi set sb/the record straight: giải thích đúng về một vấn đề để ai đó hiểu set the scene/stage : dựng bối cảnh cho sân khấu set up shop: khởi nghiệp D. put put sth into practice: đem vào thực tế put one’s foot down: suy nghĩ kĩ về việc gì put heads together: cùng làm việc