200-310 CISCO REAL EXAM
http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
HOW TO PASS THE CISCO 200-310 EXAM
Pass4sure 200-310 CCDA attests your professional competence
and helps you achieve your career heights in the most competitive
world of Information Technology. Pass4sure ensures you a definite
exam success by providing you the most interactive learning
experience of your academic career. Pass4sure 200-310 CCDA
study guide contains everything you actually need to get through
your IT certification exam.
http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
DOWNLOAD PDF DEMO CISCO CERTIFICATION EXAMS
 The information in Pass4sure 200-310 CCDA study guide is precise,
to the point and authentic. It is regularly updated by Pass4sure’s
professionals to make the product useful in line with the real exam
scenario. The entire syllabus is explained in an easy to remember
questions and answers and thus helps you prepare for Pass4sure
200-310 CCDA in a few days only.
http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
CISCO CERTIFICATION EXAMS
 Pass4sure 200-310 CCDA Testing Engine is a remarkable tool
for practice and revision of the syllabus contents. It also
introduces you to the real exam format and enhances the
candidates’ time management skills in the real exam scenario.
Pass4sure remains unsurpassed among its competitors by
providing the best passing solution for Pass4sure 200-310
CCDA. The candidates can get online assistance by Pass4sure’s
professionals anytime they like on all exam related issues.
http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
LEADING YOUR SUCCESSFULLY TO CISCO CAREER PATHWAYS
Pass4sure’s products aim at providing you the best and the most
authentic information on all Cisco IT certification exam syllabuses. It
provides you a lead in the IT industry by ensuring an easy and
remarkable success in Cisco IT certification exam. There are a variety
of exam products offered by Pass4sure with special buying offers that
facilitate you get maximum products at minimum price. You can opt
for study guides, practice tests, exam engine and braindumps as per
your exam preparatory requirements.
http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
ABOUT CISCO EXAM
The information in Pass4sure 200-310 CCDA study guide is precise, to the point and
authentic. It is regularly updated by Pass4sure’s professionals to make the product
useful in line with the real exam scenario. The entire syllabus is explained in an easy
to remember questions and answers and thus helps you prepare for Pass4sure 200-
310 CCDA in a few days only. Pass4sure 200-310 CCDA Testing Engine is a
remarkable tool for practice and revision of the syllabus contents. It also introduces
you to the real exam format and enhances the candidates’ time management skills in
the real exam scenario. Pass4sure remains unsurpassed among its competitors by
providing the best passing solution for Pass4sure 200-310 CCDA.providing the best passing solution for Pass4sure 200-310 CCDA.
http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
200-310 PDF PACKAGE
 Total Questions:187
 Real Cisco CCDA 200-310 Exam Questions with Experts Reviews. PDF
includes all updated objectives of 200-310 CCDA Exam. Immediate Access
after purchase along with 24/7 Support assistance. Interactive Testing
Engine Tool that enables customize Cisco 200-310 CCDA questions into
Topics and Objectives. Real 200-310 Exam Questions with 100% Money
back Guarantee.
http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
MONEY BACK GUARANTEE
We offer you 30 days money back guarantee. Students, who got failed,
even after struggling hard to pass the exams by using our preparation
material, are advised to claim our money back guarantee.
http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
200-310 CISCO REAL EXAM QUESTIONS
Which Cisco device management feature is most suited to
metering network traffic and providing data for billing network
usage?
A. BGP
Question No : 1
A. BGP
B. Cisco Discovery Protocol
C. QoS
D. RMON
E. NetFlow
Answer: E
http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
200-310 CISCO REAL EXAM QUESTIONS
Which two options can be virtual networking devices? (Choose two.)
A. ESX host
Question No : 2
A. ESX host
B. VM
C. switches
D. routers
E. Hyper-V host
Answer: C,D
http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
200-310 CISCO REAL EXAM QUESTIONS
Which technology allows remote networks to be connected via site-to-
site tunnels?
Question No : 3
A. IPsec VPN
B. AnyConnect VPN
C. SSL VPN
D. EasyConnect VPN
Answer: A
http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
200-310 CISCO REAL EXAM QUESTIONS
A dynamically routed private line and a statically routed IPsec
tunnel connect two offices.
What routing configuration prefers the IPsec tunnel only in the
event of a private line failure?
Question No : 4
event of a private line failure?
A. floating static entry
B. EIGRP variance
C. bandwidth metric
D. OSPF maximum paths
Answer: A
http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
200-310 CISCO REAL EXAM QUESTIONS
Which two Cisco products can be used in a data center to support
OTV technology? (Choose two.)
Question No : 5
A. Cisco Nexus 5500 Series Switches
B. Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Switches
C. Cisco ASR 1000 Series Routers
D. Cisco ASR 9000 Series Routers
E. Cisco Nexus 3000 Series Switches
Answer: B,C
http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
200-310 CISCO REAL EXAM QUESTIONS
When there is a need for immunity to EMI for connecting locations
that are greater than 100 meters apart, which two solutions can be
utilized? (Choose two.)
A. multimode fiber
Question No : 6
A. multimode fiber
B. Fibre Channel
C. HVDC transmission lines
D. single-mode fiber
E. serial RS-232
F. Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-CX
Answer: A,D
http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
200-310 CISCO REAL EXAM QUESTIONS
What is the maximum RIPv2 hop count for a reachable route?
Question No : 7
A. 13
B. 14
C. 15
D. 16
Answer: C
http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
200-310 CISCO REAL EXAM QUESTIONS
Which statement is true about the Cisco NAC Appliance?
Question No : 8
A. recognizes users, their devices, and their roles in the network
B. does not offer audit and reporting features
C. must be placed inline with other network devices
D. does not recognize guest users
Answer: A
http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
200-310 CISCO REAL EXAM QUESTIONS
A design engineer must send management information messages
across the public internet. What solution provides a secure and
encrypted method for passing these messages?
Question No : 9
A. SNMP v3
B. NetFlow v9
C. Syslog Traps
D. Secure Shell v2
E. SNMP v2
Answer: A
http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
200-310 CISCO REAL EXAM QUESTIONS
What are two components of the Build phase in the Cisco Design
Lifecycle? (Choose two.)
Question No : 10
A. Migration
B. Deployment
C. Optimization
D. Design
E. Configuration
Answer: A,B
http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
PASS4SURES 200-310 EXAM FEATURES
 Pass4sure New Cisco 200-310 exam Testing Engine
 24/7 Customer support available
 Complete range of Cisco 200-310 Questions from Exam Topics
 Free Updates on Regular basis
 100% Real Questions for Cisco 200-310
 Pass4sure Passing Guarantee i-e 100% Pass
http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html

200 310 cisco real exam

  • 1.
    200-310 CISCO REALEXAM http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
  • 2.
    HOW TO PASSTHE CISCO 200-310 EXAM Pass4sure 200-310 CCDA attests your professional competence and helps you achieve your career heights in the most competitive world of Information Technology. Pass4sure ensures you a definite exam success by providing you the most interactive learning experience of your academic career. Pass4sure 200-310 CCDA study guide contains everything you actually need to get through your IT certification exam. http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
  • 3.
    DOWNLOAD PDF DEMOCISCO CERTIFICATION EXAMS  The information in Pass4sure 200-310 CCDA study guide is precise, to the point and authentic. It is regularly updated by Pass4sure’s professionals to make the product useful in line with the real exam scenario. The entire syllabus is explained in an easy to remember questions and answers and thus helps you prepare for Pass4sure 200-310 CCDA in a few days only. http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
  • 4.
    CISCO CERTIFICATION EXAMS Pass4sure 200-310 CCDA Testing Engine is a remarkable tool for practice and revision of the syllabus contents. It also introduces you to the real exam format and enhances the candidates’ time management skills in the real exam scenario. Pass4sure remains unsurpassed among its competitors by providing the best passing solution for Pass4sure 200-310 CCDA. The candidates can get online assistance by Pass4sure’s professionals anytime they like on all exam related issues. http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
  • 5.
    LEADING YOUR SUCCESSFULLYTO CISCO CAREER PATHWAYS Pass4sure’s products aim at providing you the best and the most authentic information on all Cisco IT certification exam syllabuses. It provides you a lead in the IT industry by ensuring an easy and remarkable success in Cisco IT certification exam. There are a variety of exam products offered by Pass4sure with special buying offers that facilitate you get maximum products at minimum price. You can opt for study guides, practice tests, exam engine and braindumps as per your exam preparatory requirements. http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
  • 6.
    ABOUT CISCO EXAM Theinformation in Pass4sure 200-310 CCDA study guide is precise, to the point and authentic. It is regularly updated by Pass4sure’s professionals to make the product useful in line with the real exam scenario. The entire syllabus is explained in an easy to remember questions and answers and thus helps you prepare for Pass4sure 200- 310 CCDA in a few days only. Pass4sure 200-310 CCDA Testing Engine is a remarkable tool for practice and revision of the syllabus contents. It also introduces you to the real exam format and enhances the candidates’ time management skills in the real exam scenario. Pass4sure remains unsurpassed among its competitors by providing the best passing solution for Pass4sure 200-310 CCDA.providing the best passing solution for Pass4sure 200-310 CCDA. http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
  • 7.
    200-310 PDF PACKAGE Total Questions:187  Real Cisco CCDA 200-310 Exam Questions with Experts Reviews. PDF includes all updated objectives of 200-310 CCDA Exam. Immediate Access after purchase along with 24/7 Support assistance. Interactive Testing Engine Tool that enables customize Cisco 200-310 CCDA questions into Topics and Objectives. Real 200-310 Exam Questions with 100% Money back Guarantee. http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
  • 8.
    MONEY BACK GUARANTEE Weoffer you 30 days money back guarantee. Students, who got failed, even after struggling hard to pass the exams by using our preparation material, are advised to claim our money back guarantee. http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
  • 9.
    200-310 CISCO REALEXAM QUESTIONS Which Cisco device management feature is most suited to metering network traffic and providing data for billing network usage? A. BGP Question No : 1 A. BGP B. Cisco Discovery Protocol C. QoS D. RMON E. NetFlow Answer: E http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
  • 10.
    200-310 CISCO REALEXAM QUESTIONS Which two options can be virtual networking devices? (Choose two.) A. ESX host Question No : 2 A. ESX host B. VM C. switches D. routers E. Hyper-V host Answer: C,D http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
  • 11.
    200-310 CISCO REALEXAM QUESTIONS Which technology allows remote networks to be connected via site-to- site tunnels? Question No : 3 A. IPsec VPN B. AnyConnect VPN C. SSL VPN D. EasyConnect VPN Answer: A http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
  • 12.
    200-310 CISCO REALEXAM QUESTIONS A dynamically routed private line and a statically routed IPsec tunnel connect two offices. What routing configuration prefers the IPsec tunnel only in the event of a private line failure? Question No : 4 event of a private line failure? A. floating static entry B. EIGRP variance C. bandwidth metric D. OSPF maximum paths Answer: A http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
  • 13.
    200-310 CISCO REALEXAM QUESTIONS Which two Cisco products can be used in a data center to support OTV technology? (Choose two.) Question No : 5 A. Cisco Nexus 5500 Series Switches B. Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Switches C. Cisco ASR 1000 Series Routers D. Cisco ASR 9000 Series Routers E. Cisco Nexus 3000 Series Switches Answer: B,C http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
  • 14.
    200-310 CISCO REALEXAM QUESTIONS When there is a need for immunity to EMI for connecting locations that are greater than 100 meters apart, which two solutions can be utilized? (Choose two.) A. multimode fiber Question No : 6 A. multimode fiber B. Fibre Channel C. HVDC transmission lines D. single-mode fiber E. serial RS-232 F. Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-CX Answer: A,D http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
  • 15.
    200-310 CISCO REALEXAM QUESTIONS What is the maximum RIPv2 hop count for a reachable route? Question No : 7 A. 13 B. 14 C. 15 D. 16 Answer: C http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
  • 16.
    200-310 CISCO REALEXAM QUESTIONS Which statement is true about the Cisco NAC Appliance? Question No : 8 A. recognizes users, their devices, and their roles in the network B. does not offer audit and reporting features C. must be placed inline with other network devices D. does not recognize guest users Answer: A http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
  • 17.
    200-310 CISCO REALEXAM QUESTIONS A design engineer must send management information messages across the public internet. What solution provides a secure and encrypted method for passing these messages? Question No : 9 A. SNMP v3 B. NetFlow v9 C. Syslog Traps D. Secure Shell v2 E. SNMP v2 Answer: A http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
  • 18.
    200-310 CISCO REALEXAM QUESTIONS What are two components of the Build phase in the Cisco Design Lifecycle? (Choose two.) Question No : 10 A. Migration B. Deployment C. Optimization D. Design E. Configuration Answer: A,B http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
  • 19.
    PASS4SURES 200-310 EXAMFEATURES  Pass4sure New Cisco 200-310 exam Testing Engine  24/7 Customer support available  Complete range of Cisco 200-310 Questions from Exam Topics  Free Updates on Regular basis  100% Real Questions for Cisco 200-310  Pass4sure Passing Guarantee i-e 100% Pass http://www.ipass4sures.com/200-310-exam.html
  • 20.