SlideShare a Scribd company logo
[…] After all, for them to survive, we must die or at least condemn our children and ourselves to a diminished life span. Yet, observe the UN’s own prospectus and of the more than One Trillion Dollars USD ($1,000,000,000,000) Equivalent they take in each year. How much is lent out to those impoverished nations as their own mission statement says is their purpose? Less than 3%! Less than three! (3) According to Article 3, Section 3, Clause 1, of the U.S. Constitution, “Treason against the United States shall consist only in levying war against them, or in adhering to their enemies, giving them aid and comfort.” If the world is on the threshold of a life-or-death Malthusian conflict over scarce resources, what more “aid and comfort” could this government possibly provide to a foreign people or power than to voluntarily surrender OUR nuclear technology to China, for political campaign contributions – the