Enjoy Night ≽ 8448380779 ≼ Call Girls In Palam Vihar (Gurgaon)
[…] Code Ann. § 22.7 (exempting from public disclosure “personal information in
confidential personnel records of government bodies relating to identified or
identifiable individuals who are officials, officers, or employees of the
government bodies”); Miss. Code. § 25-1-100 (exempting personnel records from
public disclosure); Neb. Rev. Stat. Ann. § 84-712.05(7) (providing that the
following may be withheld from the public: “[p]ersonal information in records
regarding personnel of public bodies other than salaries and routine
directory information”); N.J. Stat. § 47:1A-10 (providing that personnel
records “including but not limited to records relating to any grievance filed
by or against an individual, shall not be considered a government record and
shall not be made available for public access”); 65 Pa. Stat. § 67.708
(exempting “from access by a requester” “[i]nformation regarding discipline,
demotion or discharge contained in a personnel file” unless the final action
results in demotion or discharge); S.D. Codified Laws § 1-27-1.5 (providing