SlideShare a Scribd company logo
Crypto world at your finger tips!
www.cryptoknowmics.com
2
Cryptoknowmics is an
innovative decentralized
platform that serves
almost every aspect
of the crypto space.
It aims to be the top
destination and the
largest media portal in
the crypto world and the
all-in-one solution for
information and services
for the industry.
www.cryptoknowmics.com
3
www.cryptoknowmics.com
in
Ajay
Agarwal
in
Anuj
Mittal
in
Prasenjeet
Kashyap
in
Raghav
Agarwal
in
Akhil
Agarwal
in
Komfie
Manalo
in
Prahlad
Singh
in
Suraj
Singh
in
Nisid
Singh
in
Joseph
Browne
4
www.cryptoknowmics.com
in
Krishnendu
Chatterjee
in
Naveen
Kapoor
in
Richard
Trummer
in
Joylin
Telagen
in
Rubab
Arshad
in
Hamza
Khan
5
www.cryptoknowmics.com
6
Problems
www.cryptoknowmics.com
7
Problems
www.cryptoknowmics.com
8
Problems
www.cryptoknowmics.com
9
www.cryptoknowmics.com
10
Solutions
www.cryptoknowmics.com
11
Solutions
www.cryptoknowmics.com
12
Solutions
www.cryptoknowmics.com
13
Solutions
www.cryptoknowmics.com
14
Features
www.cryptoknowmics.com
Crypto news and articles
Market & price analysis
ICO listing and rating
Tokens and coin listing
DApp listing & review
Crypto gaming platform
Exchange & wallet listing
Crypto discussion forum
Crypto jobs marketplace
Airdrop and event listing
ICO Launchpad
Blockchain tutorials and courses
15
Interaction
www.cryptoknowmics.com
almost every action
Engaging
in content
Buying
Event Tickets
E-commerce
Watching
Videos
Blockchain
Courses
Subscribing
to Services
Crypto Gaming
Claiming
Airdrops
16
www.cryptoknowmics.com
utor
Total Available
Market (TAM)
$356Bn
Serviceable
Addressable
Market (SAM)
$3.6Bn
17
www.cryptoknowmics.com
mber of
.
market
ately
at least 1%
able
ke it
ng 10% of
ble
n amount Serviceable
Obtainable
Market SOM)
$357Mn
18
www.cryptoknowmics.com
Advertisement CPM
Sponsored News
Press Release
Social Media Campaigns
Email Campaigns
ICO / Events / Airdrops etc. Listing fee
Arbitrage Subscription
Content Writing
Banner & Featured ADS
Blockchain Courses & tutorials
API Subscription
Product sales
Services
Wallets, Tickets, Product sale commission
19
www.cryptoknowmics.com
Platforms Competitor
Crypto News
ICO/Airdrop/Coin Listing
Crypto Forums
Online Learning
Freelance Marketplaces
DApp Stores
Crypto Indexes
Crypto Gaming
20
www.cryptoknowmics.com
Platforms Alexa Rank
cointelegraph.com 3082
cryptopanic.com 41914
icobench.com 41074
coinmarketcap.com 349
airdrops.io 65883
coinmarketcal.com 48834
bitcointalk.org 6061
udemy.com 217
upwork.com 360
stateofthedapps.com 117790
21
www.cryptoknowmics.com
Platforms Visits (M)
News.bitcoin 12.38
INC 19.5
Bitcoin.com 2.7
CNN 4.9
Investing 89.29
Economic Times(Asia) 50.0
World News 5.0
Cryptovest 1.1
Bitcoinnews 1.0
22
www.cryptoknowmics.com
23
www.cryptoknowmics.com
Allocation TokensIn %
Private / Crowd Sale 2,500,000,00025.00%
Bonus Reserve 1,500,000,00015.00%
Advisors and Strategic Partners 1,000,000,00010.00%
Team Reserve 1,500,000,00015.00%
Bounties and Airdrops 500,000,00005.00%
Content Contributors / Subscribers 3,000,000,00030.00%
Total 10,000,000,000100.00%
24
www.cryptoknowmics.com
25
www.cryptoknowmics.com
26
www.cryptoknowmics.com
For any further queries or clarifications please contact at
- listing@cryptoknowmics.com
- info@cryptoknowmics.com
- www.cryptoknowmics.com
- www.cryptoknowmics.io

More Related Content

Similar to CKM - Meet Cryptoknowmics Family

CRYPTEX.pptx
CRYPTEX.pptxCRYPTEX.pptx
CRYPTEX.pptx
SoumalyaGhosh29
 
Dutch PHP 2018 - Cryptography for Beginners
Dutch PHP 2018 - Cryptography for BeginnersDutch PHP 2018 - Cryptography for Beginners
Dutch PHP 2018 - Cryptography for Beginners
Adam Englander
 
Explore Cryptoknowmics For Unbiased Crypto News Today.pptx
Explore Cryptoknowmics For Unbiased Crypto News Today.pptxExplore Cryptoknowmics For Unbiased Crypto News Today.pptx
Explore Cryptoknowmics For Unbiased Crypto News Today.pptx
Manoj Singhaniya
 
Cryptopreneur - Business Model
Cryptopreneur - Business ModelCryptopreneur - Business Model
Cryptopreneur - Business Model
Shishir Kalra
 
Cryptocurrency Trading Guide: "Trading the Decentralization of the Financial ...
Cryptocurrency Trading Guide: "Trading the Decentralization of the Financial ...Cryptocurrency Trading Guide: "Trading the Decentralization of the Financial ...
Cryptocurrency Trading Guide: "Trading the Decentralization of the Financial ...
George Protonotarios
 
crypto_currency[1].pptx
crypto_currency[1].pptxcrypto_currency[1].pptx
crypto_currency[1].pptx
AnkitRai337404
 
BSidesDC 2015 CryptKids Crypto Challenge
BSidesDC 2015 CryptKids Crypto ChallengeBSidesDC 2015 CryptKids Crypto Challenge
BSidesDC 2015 CryptKids Crypto Challenge
Andrew Shumate
 
Why Innovation Itself Must Be The Next Big Thing
Why Innovation Itself Must Be The Next Big ThingWhy Innovation Itself Must Be The Next Big Thing
Why Innovation Itself Must Be The Next Big Thing
Adrian Cotterill
 
Marriage of Blockchain and Artificial Intelligence. Success or Disaster?
Marriage of Blockchain and Artificial Intelligence. Success or Disaster? Marriage of Blockchain and Artificial Intelligence. Success or Disaster?
Marriage of Blockchain and Artificial Intelligence. Success or Disaster?
Shruthi Mandloi
 
Cryptoknowmics Maximize Your Crypto Potential With Crypto Movements.pptx
Cryptoknowmics Maximize Your Crypto Potential With Crypto Movements.pptxCryptoknowmics Maximize Your Crypto Potential With Crypto Movements.pptx
Cryptoknowmics Maximize Your Crypto Potential With Crypto Movements.pptx
Manoj Singhaniya
 
Top 25 Questions And Answer About Cryptocurrency
Top 25 Questions And Answer About CryptocurrencyTop 25 Questions And Answer About Cryptocurrency
Top 25 Questions And Answer About Cryptocurrency
Blockchain Council
 
wp-understanding-ransomware-strategies-defeat
wp-understanding-ransomware-strategies-defeatwp-understanding-ransomware-strategies-defeat
wp-understanding-ransomware-strategies-defeat
Robert Leong
 
Backdoor Dreaming
Backdoor DreamingBackdoor Dreaming
Backdoor Dreaming
Carola Frediani
 
Raimo van der Klein - Open your World - Finalist Inspiratiemiddag 2014
Raimo van der Klein - Open your World - Finalist Inspiratiemiddag 2014Raimo van der Klein - Open your World - Finalist Inspiratiemiddag 2014
Raimo van der Klein - Open your World - Finalist Inspiratiemiddag 2014
Finalist - open IT oplossingen
 
What is bitcoin arbitrage find the answer on cryptoknowmics
What is bitcoin arbitrage  find the answer on cryptoknowmicsWhat is bitcoin arbitrage  find the answer on cryptoknowmics
What is bitcoin arbitrage find the answer on cryptoknowmics
danialchristian
 
How Does Cryptocurrency Mining Operate? | Eric Singleton Attorney
How Does Cryptocurrency Mining Operate? | Eric Singleton AttorneyHow Does Cryptocurrency Mining Operate? | Eric Singleton Attorney
How Does Cryptocurrency Mining Operate? | Eric Singleton Attorney
Eric Singleton
 
The Revolution of Crypto Funding - Building towards a Scamless Future
The Revolution of Crypto Funding - Building towards a Scamless FutureThe Revolution of Crypto Funding - Building towards a Scamless Future
The Revolution of Crypto Funding - Building towards a Scamless Future
Ruben Merre
 
Nasscom Demystifying Blockchain 101
Nasscom Demystifying Blockchain 101Nasscom Demystifying Blockchain 101
Nasscom Demystifying Blockchain 101
Mayank Jain
 
Akkord
AkkordAkkord
HOW TO USE PREZI
HOW TO USE PREZIHOW TO USE PREZI
HOW TO USE PREZI
Ana Lyn Mercader-Oblena
 

Similar to CKM - Meet Cryptoknowmics Family (20)

CRYPTEX.pptx
CRYPTEX.pptxCRYPTEX.pptx
CRYPTEX.pptx
 
Dutch PHP 2018 - Cryptography for Beginners
Dutch PHP 2018 - Cryptography for BeginnersDutch PHP 2018 - Cryptography for Beginners
Dutch PHP 2018 - Cryptography for Beginners
 
Explore Cryptoknowmics For Unbiased Crypto News Today.pptx
Explore Cryptoknowmics For Unbiased Crypto News Today.pptxExplore Cryptoknowmics For Unbiased Crypto News Today.pptx
Explore Cryptoknowmics For Unbiased Crypto News Today.pptx
 
Cryptopreneur - Business Model
Cryptopreneur - Business ModelCryptopreneur - Business Model
Cryptopreneur - Business Model
 
Cryptocurrency Trading Guide: "Trading the Decentralization of the Financial ...
Cryptocurrency Trading Guide: "Trading the Decentralization of the Financial ...Cryptocurrency Trading Guide: "Trading the Decentralization of the Financial ...
Cryptocurrency Trading Guide: "Trading the Decentralization of the Financial ...
 
crypto_currency[1].pptx
crypto_currency[1].pptxcrypto_currency[1].pptx
crypto_currency[1].pptx
 
BSidesDC 2015 CryptKids Crypto Challenge
BSidesDC 2015 CryptKids Crypto ChallengeBSidesDC 2015 CryptKids Crypto Challenge
BSidesDC 2015 CryptKids Crypto Challenge
 
Why Innovation Itself Must Be The Next Big Thing
Why Innovation Itself Must Be The Next Big ThingWhy Innovation Itself Must Be The Next Big Thing
Why Innovation Itself Must Be The Next Big Thing
 
Marriage of Blockchain and Artificial Intelligence. Success or Disaster?
Marriage of Blockchain and Artificial Intelligence. Success or Disaster? Marriage of Blockchain and Artificial Intelligence. Success or Disaster?
Marriage of Blockchain and Artificial Intelligence. Success or Disaster?
 
Cryptoknowmics Maximize Your Crypto Potential With Crypto Movements.pptx
Cryptoknowmics Maximize Your Crypto Potential With Crypto Movements.pptxCryptoknowmics Maximize Your Crypto Potential With Crypto Movements.pptx
Cryptoknowmics Maximize Your Crypto Potential With Crypto Movements.pptx
 
Top 25 Questions And Answer About Cryptocurrency
Top 25 Questions And Answer About CryptocurrencyTop 25 Questions And Answer About Cryptocurrency
Top 25 Questions And Answer About Cryptocurrency
 
wp-understanding-ransomware-strategies-defeat
wp-understanding-ransomware-strategies-defeatwp-understanding-ransomware-strategies-defeat
wp-understanding-ransomware-strategies-defeat
 
Backdoor Dreaming
Backdoor DreamingBackdoor Dreaming
Backdoor Dreaming
 
Raimo van der Klein - Open your World - Finalist Inspiratiemiddag 2014
Raimo van der Klein - Open your World - Finalist Inspiratiemiddag 2014Raimo van der Klein - Open your World - Finalist Inspiratiemiddag 2014
Raimo van der Klein - Open your World - Finalist Inspiratiemiddag 2014
 
What is bitcoin arbitrage find the answer on cryptoknowmics
What is bitcoin arbitrage  find the answer on cryptoknowmicsWhat is bitcoin arbitrage  find the answer on cryptoknowmics
What is bitcoin arbitrage find the answer on cryptoknowmics
 
How Does Cryptocurrency Mining Operate? | Eric Singleton Attorney
How Does Cryptocurrency Mining Operate? | Eric Singleton AttorneyHow Does Cryptocurrency Mining Operate? | Eric Singleton Attorney
How Does Cryptocurrency Mining Operate? | Eric Singleton Attorney
 
The Revolution of Crypto Funding - Building towards a Scamless Future
The Revolution of Crypto Funding - Building towards a Scamless FutureThe Revolution of Crypto Funding - Building towards a Scamless Future
The Revolution of Crypto Funding - Building towards a Scamless Future
 
Nasscom Demystifying Blockchain 101
Nasscom Demystifying Blockchain 101Nasscom Demystifying Blockchain 101
Nasscom Demystifying Blockchain 101
 
Akkord
AkkordAkkord
Akkord
 
HOW TO USE PREZI
HOW TO USE PREZIHOW TO USE PREZI
HOW TO USE PREZI
 

Recently uploaded

Hogan Comes Home: an MIA WWII crewman is returned
Hogan Comes Home: an MIA WWII crewman is returnedHogan Comes Home: an MIA WWII crewman is returned
Hogan Comes Home: an MIA WWII crewman is returned
rbakerj2
 
Letter-from-ECI-to-MeiTY-21st-march-2024.pdf
Letter-from-ECI-to-MeiTY-21st-march-2024.pdfLetter-from-ECI-to-MeiTY-21st-march-2024.pdf
Letter-from-ECI-to-MeiTY-21st-march-2024.pdf
bhavenpr
 
What Ukraine Has Lost During Russia’s Invasion
What Ukraine Has Lost During Russia’s InvasionWhat Ukraine Has Lost During Russia’s Invasion
What Ukraine Has Lost During Russia’s Invasion
LUMINATIVE MEDIA/PROJECT COUNSEL MEDIA GROUP
 
04062024_First India Newspaper Jaipur.pdf
04062024_First India Newspaper Jaipur.pdf04062024_First India Newspaper Jaipur.pdf
04062024_First India Newspaper Jaipur.pdf
FIRST INDIA
 
Gabriel Whitley's Motion Summary Judgment
Gabriel Whitley's Motion Summary JudgmentGabriel Whitley's Motion Summary Judgment
Gabriel Whitley's Motion Summary Judgment
Abdul-Hakim Shabazz
 
Acolyte Episodes review (TV series)..pdf
Acolyte Episodes review (TV series)..pdfAcolyte Episodes review (TV series)..pdf
Acolyte Episodes review (TV series)..pdf
46adnanshahzad
 
Resolutions-Key-Interventions-28-May-2024.pdf
Resolutions-Key-Interventions-28-May-2024.pdfResolutions-Key-Interventions-28-May-2024.pdf
Resolutions-Key-Interventions-28-May-2024.pdf
bhavenpr
 
Hindustan Insider 2nd edition release now
Hindustan Insider 2nd edition release nowHindustan Insider 2nd edition release now
Hindustan Insider 2nd edition release now
hindustaninsider22
 
2015pmkemenhub163.pdf 2015pmkemenhub163.pdf
2015pmkemenhub163.pdf 2015pmkemenhub163.pdf2015pmkemenhub163.pdf 2015pmkemenhub163.pdf
2015pmkemenhub163.pdf 2015pmkemenhub163.pdf
CIkumparan
 
EED - The Container Port PERFORMANCE INDEX 2023
EED - The Container Port PERFORMANCE INDEX 2023EED - The Container Port PERFORMANCE INDEX 2023
EED - The Container Port PERFORMANCE INDEX 2023
El Estrecho Digital
 

Recently uploaded (10)

Hogan Comes Home: an MIA WWII crewman is returned
Hogan Comes Home: an MIA WWII crewman is returnedHogan Comes Home: an MIA WWII crewman is returned
Hogan Comes Home: an MIA WWII crewman is returned
 
Letter-from-ECI-to-MeiTY-21st-march-2024.pdf
Letter-from-ECI-to-MeiTY-21st-march-2024.pdfLetter-from-ECI-to-MeiTY-21st-march-2024.pdf
Letter-from-ECI-to-MeiTY-21st-march-2024.pdf
 
What Ukraine Has Lost During Russia’s Invasion
What Ukraine Has Lost During Russia’s InvasionWhat Ukraine Has Lost During Russia’s Invasion
What Ukraine Has Lost During Russia’s Invasion
 
04062024_First India Newspaper Jaipur.pdf
04062024_First India Newspaper Jaipur.pdf04062024_First India Newspaper Jaipur.pdf
04062024_First India Newspaper Jaipur.pdf
 
Gabriel Whitley's Motion Summary Judgment
Gabriel Whitley's Motion Summary JudgmentGabriel Whitley's Motion Summary Judgment
Gabriel Whitley's Motion Summary Judgment
 
Acolyte Episodes review (TV series)..pdf
Acolyte Episodes review (TV series)..pdfAcolyte Episodes review (TV series)..pdf
Acolyte Episodes review (TV series)..pdf
 
Resolutions-Key-Interventions-28-May-2024.pdf
Resolutions-Key-Interventions-28-May-2024.pdfResolutions-Key-Interventions-28-May-2024.pdf
Resolutions-Key-Interventions-28-May-2024.pdf
 
Hindustan Insider 2nd edition release now
Hindustan Insider 2nd edition release nowHindustan Insider 2nd edition release now
Hindustan Insider 2nd edition release now
 
2015pmkemenhub163.pdf 2015pmkemenhub163.pdf
2015pmkemenhub163.pdf 2015pmkemenhub163.pdf2015pmkemenhub163.pdf 2015pmkemenhub163.pdf
2015pmkemenhub163.pdf 2015pmkemenhub163.pdf
 
EED - The Container Port PERFORMANCE INDEX 2023
EED - The Container Port PERFORMANCE INDEX 2023EED - The Container Port PERFORMANCE INDEX 2023
EED - The Container Port PERFORMANCE INDEX 2023
 

CKM - Meet Cryptoknowmics Family