SlideShare a Scribd company logo
Hỗ trợ trực tuyến
Fb www.facebook.com/DayKemQuyNhon
Mobi/Zalo 0905779594
Tài liệu chuẩn tham khảo
Phát triển kênh bởi
Ths Nguyễn Thanh Tú
Đơn vị tài trợ / phát hành / chia sẻ học thuật :
Nguyen Thanh Tu Group
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM -
GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024
(CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN)
WORD VERSION | 2024 EDITION
ORDER NOW / CHUYỂN GIAO QUA EMAIL
TAILIEUCHUANTHAMKHAO@GMAIL.COM
B À I T Ậ P B Ổ T R Ợ T I Ế N G
A N H G L O B A L S U C C E S S
Ths Nguyễn Thanh Tú
eBook Collection
vectorstock.com/7952556
Short Vowel /ʊ/ Long vowel /u:/
Sugar /'ʃʊgər/ Bamboo /bæmˈbuː/
Identify the vowels which are pronounced /ʊ/
(Nhận biết các nguyên âm được phát âm là /ʊ/)
1. "o" được phát âm là /ʊ/ trong một số trường hợp
wolf /wʊlf/ chó sói
woman /'wʊmən/ đàn bà
2. "oo" thường được phát âm là /ʊ/
book /bʊk/ sách
good /gʊd/ tốt
look /lʊk/ nhìn
wool /wʊl/ len
cook /kʊk/ nấu ăn
foot /fʊt/ chân
wood /wʊd/ gỗ
took /tʊk/ quá khứ của take
3. "ou" được phát âm là /ʊ/ trong một số trường hợp :
could /kʊd/ có thể
should /ʃʊd/ phải, nên
would /wʊd/ sẽ, muốn
Identify the vowels which are pronounced /uː/ (Nhận biết các nguyên âm được phát
âm là /uː/)
1. "o" thường được phát âm là /uː/ trong một vài từ thông dụng có tận cùng bằng o
hay o với phụ âm.
do /duː/ làm
move /muːv/ cử động
lose /luːz/ mất, đánh mất
prove /pruːv/ chứng minh
UNIT 1 LEISURE TIME
PRONOUNCIATION
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
tomb /tuːm/ mộ, mồ
remove /rɪ'muːv/ bỏ đi, làm mất đi
2. "u" còn được phát âm là /uː/
blue /bluː/ màu xanh lam
brute /bruːt/ con vật, người thô bạo
flute /fluːt/ ống sáo
brutal /'bruːtl/ thô bạo, dã man
lunar /ˈluːnə/ thuộc về mặt trăng
salute /səˈluːt/ sự chào mừng
lunacy /ˈluːnəsɪ/ sự điên rồ
lunatic /ˈluːnətɪk/ người điên rồ
lubricant /ˈluːbrɪkənt/ chất dầu mỡ
3. "oo" còn được phát âm là /uː/
cool /kuːl/ mát mẻ
food fuːd/ đồ ăn, thực phẩm
too /tuː/ cũng
pool /puːl/ bể bơi
goose /guːs/ con ngỗng
spoon /spuːn/ cái thìa
tool /tuːl/ đồ dùng
tooth /tuːθ/ cái răng
sooth /suːθ/ sự thật
soothe /suːð/ làm dịu, làm bớt đau
booby /'buːbɪ/ người đần độn, khờ khạo
booty /'buːtɪ/ chiến lợi phẩm
bamboo /bæm'buː/ cây tre
boohoo /bu'huː/ khóc huhu
cuckoo /'kʊkuː/ con chim cu
googly /'guːglɪ/ bóng dội ngược
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
doomsday /'duːmzdeɪ/ ngày tận thế
4. "ou" được phát âm là / uː/ trong một số trường hợp
croup /kruːp/ bệnh đau cổ họng
group /gruːp/ một nhóm, một đám
troupe /truːp/ gánh hát
douche /duːʃ/ vòi hoa sen
wounded /'wuːndɪd/ bị thương
croupier /'kruːpɪə/ người hồ lì (ở sòng bạc)
5. "ui" được phát âm là / uː/ trong một số trường hợp
bruise /bruːz/ vết thương, vết bầm tím da
bruit /bruːt/ tin đồn, tiếng đồn
fruit /fruːt/ trái cây
juice /dʒuːs/ nước cốt, nước trái cây
cruise /kruːz/ cuộc đi chơi trên biển
cruiser /ˈkruːzə/ tuần dương hạm
recruit /rɪˈkruːt/ mộ binh, tuyển lính
Ngoại lệ:
fluid /ˈfluːɪd/ chất lỏng, lỏng
ruin /ˈruːɪn/ sự đổ nát, vết tích đổ nát
1. A. choose B. cool C. good D. tool
2. A. June B. bull C. truth D. flu
3. A. woman B. who C. move D. lose
4. A. pudding B. push C. cushion D. include
5. A. wood B. moon C. soon D. loose
6. A. ruin B. fluid C. recruit D. cuckoo
7. A. tool B. noon C. door ` D. school
8. A. wolf B. move C. tomb D. do
9. A. juice B. group C. fruit D. lunar
Task 1. Find the word which has a different sound in the underlined part.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
10. A. door B. booby C. cuckoo D. cool
1. A. football B. windsurfing C. badminton D. aerobics
2. A. volleyball B. weather C. winter D. vacation
3. A. climbing B. canoeing C. cricket D. cycling
4. A. leisure B. diving C. origami D. movie
5. A. adore B. enjoy C. fancy D. detest
6. A. bookstore B. improve C. goldfish D. novel
7. A. satisfy B. average C. volunteer D. cultural
8. A. origami B. delicious C. community D. technology
9. A. detest B. discuss C. adore D. addict
10. A. teenager B. negative C. solution D. benefit
11. A. satisfied B. socialize C. volunteer D. exercise
12. A. information B. technology C. community D. activity
13. A. library B. museum C. melody D. favourite
14. A. protection B. addicted C. computer D. goldfish
15. A. skateboard B. sticker C. adore D. leisure
WORD PRONUNCIATION MEANING
balance (n) /ˈbæləns/ sự thăng bằng, sự cân bằng
bracelet (n) /ˈbreɪslət/ vòng đeo tay
crazy (adj) /ˈkreɪzi/ rất thích, quá say mê
cruel (adj) /ˈkruːəl/ độc ác
detest (v) /dɪˈtest/ căm ghét
DIY (do-it-yourself)
(n)
/ˌdiː aɪ ˈwaɪ/
(/ˌduː ɪt jəˈself/)
hoạt động tự làm ra, sửa chữa hoặc
trang trí đồ vật tại nhà
fancy (v) /ˈfænsi/ mến, thích
fold (v) /fəʊld/ gấp, gập
Task 3: Find the word which has a different stress pattern from the others.
VOCABULARY
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
fond (adj) /fɒnd/ mến, thích
keen (adj) /kiːn/ say mê, ham thích
keep in touch /kiːp ɪn tʌtʃ/ giữ liên lạc (với ai)
kit (n) /kɪt/ bộ đồ nghề
leisure (n) /ˈleʒə/ thời gian rảnh rỗi
message (v) /ˈmesɪdʒ/ gửi tin nhắn
muscle (n) /ˈmʌsl/ cơ bắp
origami (n) /ˌɒrɪˈɡɑːmi/ nghệ thuật gấp giấy Nhật Bản
outdoors (adv) /ˌaʊtˈdɔːz/ ngoài trời
prefer (v) /prɪˈfɜː/ thích hơn
puzzle (n) /ˈpʌzl/ trò chơi câu đố / giải đố
resort (n) /rɪˈzɔːt/ khu nghỉ dưỡng
snowboarding (n) /ˈsnəʊbɔːdɪŋ/ trượt tuyết bằng ván
relaxing snowboarding doing DIY doing puzzle
window shopping making crafts making origami messaging
Task 1. Look at the pictures and complete the blanks.
1………………… 2………………… 3… ……………… 4…………………
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
like working watching football loves
collecting
like eating adore playing
detests looking fancies doing detests doing fancies being fancy singing
1. My younger sister................................dolls.
2. My friend Peter and I................................board games.
3.I don’t ...... at the weekend. I like spending time with myfamily instead.
4. My dad.................in the kitchen and preparing food for my family.
5. Nancy............................... housework such as washing the dishes.
6 .My sister doesn’t...............
7. Joey enjoys................................but he detests playing football.
8. My sister................................voluntary activities. She has travelled to 15countries to
do voluntary work.
9. I don’t ............................... onion. I hate onion.
10.Minh hates me. He even............................... at me.
1. It is very ________ to lie on the beach, and listen to the sound of the waves.
2. That’s __________ - I thought I’d left my keys on the table but they’re not there.
3. Many teens are __________ on social networks like Facebook, Twitter and Instagram.
4. The website allows you to take a tour of the art gallery.
5. He was not with the camera, so he took it back to the store.
6. Bird-watching is an increasingly popular activity.
7. Hanging out with friends is . I really enjoy it.
5………………… 6………………… 7……………… 8…………………
Task 2. Fill in blanks with the words given.
Task 3. Complete the sentences with the words in the box
leisur virtual satisfie weird addicte hooked relaxing
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
8. Are you______________ to Facebook, Twitter, Tumblr, or Instagram.
1. I like cooking in my free time. It makes me feel ______ (RELAX)
2. My sister doesn’t like surfing the Internet, she says it is _ ___. (BORE)
3.Skateboarding is her hobby. It is also one of the
most___________sports of the teenagers in this town.
(POPULARITY)
4.My close friend gave me a _ __________ present on my
birthday. I like it so much.
(WONDER)
5.My brother works as a volunteer for an animal protection _
________. He really loves his job.
(ORGANIZE)
6. People in my country are very warm and __________ (FRIEND)
7. L.A Hill is a writer. (HUMOR)
8. I’m sorry for the delay. (EXTREME)
9. Are you _ ____ about the new Gears Of War games? (EXCITE)
10. She listens to classical music for _ ________ (RELAX)
Verbs of liking + V-Ing/ to-infinitlve.
Khi một động từ theo sau một động từ chỉ ý thích, động từ đi theo sau đó phải ở dạng V-
ing hoặc to V.
Verb Meaning
enjoy
fancy
like
love
adore
detest
dislike
hate
thích
thích
thích
yêu thích
mê, thích mê
ghét
không thích
ghét
Task 4. Give the correct form of the word given to complete the sentence.
GRAMMAR
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
Ví dụ:
He loves watching football. (Anh ấy thích xem bóng đá.)
John is keen on getting together. (John thích tụ tập bạn bè.)
Loan enjoys reading book so much. (Loan rất thích đọc sách.)
- Bạn cần phân biệt 2 dạng câu sau:
- Like + V+ing: chỉ 1 hành động thuộc về sở thích, có tính chất lâu dài, theo thói quen
Ví dụ:
I like doing exercises at midnight. (Tôi thích làm bài tập vào lúc nửa đêm.)
- Like to – infinitive: chỉ 1 hành động thích/ muốn ....làm gì đó có tính chất bộc phát, tạm
thời.
Ví dụ:
I like to swim this Saturday. (Thứ bảy này tôi muốn đi bơi.)
do stay travel take do
collect plant go eat watch
1. We enjoy.........................for a walk around the lake every evening.
2. My friend Jenifer loves ......................... unique things.
3. Most of my friends don’t like..... .....................homework at the weekend.
4. Do you like.........................flowers in the balcony?
5. I hate......................... outdoors in the summer. It’s so hot.
6. I don’t like ......................... challenging sports like ice skating or surfing.
7. My cousin David adores ................. photos. He has got an expensive camera.
8. Who dislikes..........................films on TV?
9. Does Laura hate......................... noodles?
Một số động từ có thể được dùng với cả V-ing hoặc V-infinitive mà không có sự
thay đổi nhiều về ý nghĩa.
Ví dụ:
I love playing football with my friends.
= I love to play football with my friends.
Chú ý:
Task 1. Complete the sentences, using the -ing form of the given verbs.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
10.My mother detests ............... by bus because she can be carsick.
1. I have enjoyed (meet) you. Hope (see) you again soon.
2. My father is not keen on coffee. He prefers _____(drink) tea.
3. I am a little busy. Would you mind (wait) a little longer?
4. Mobile games are great, but I don’t like _________(play) them for too long.
5. If I can choose, I prefer _ (stay) at home to (play) sport.
6. Tonight I’d like_ (go) out, but I have to do my homework.
7. Sue loves (make) origami. She can fold some animals, birds and flowers.
8. I detested (spend) two hours every day travelling to work and back.
9. He started (surf) the net hours ago. Has he stopped (surf) yet?
10. I tried hard (concentrate), but my mind kept (wander).
1. My students enjoy English very much.
A. learn B. learnt C. learning D. to learn
2. Mai enjoys ________ to music, especially pop music in her free time.
A. hearing B. playing C. listening D. talking
3. My grandparents love __________ very much. There are a lot of beautiful flowers and
fresh vegetables in their garden.
A. doing garden B. doing gardening
C. do gardening D. to do garden
4. You should avoid ______ too much TV. It’s not good for your eyes.
A. seeing B. looking C. watching D. glancing
5. Nga likes ________ with her close friend on Saturday evenings.
A. window shop B. window to shop
C. window shops D. window shopping
6. Lan used to love _____ front of the computer for hours but now she doesn’t. She takes part
Task 2. Complete the sentences with the to-infinitive or -ing form of the verbs in brackets.
Task 3. Complete the correct answer a, b, c or d.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
in a judo club.
A. using B. sitting C. doing D. having
7. Minh is very hard-working boy. He doesn’t mind ______ a lot of homework in the evenings.
A. making B. reading C. seeing D. doing
8. Do you fancy _____ around the West Lake with me this Sunday morning?
A. going B. having C. staying D. moving
9. I don’t like _______ up early in the winter days. I love ______ in bed late.
A. getting / stay B. get / stay
C. getting / staying D. get / staying
10. Why don’t we ____ our parents with some DIY project? T think it is useful.
A. help B. do C. make D. give
Hi, Susan!
Well, I’m here in Ha Noi, now. I see quite a lot of my cousin Hoa because we (1)
(enjoy/ do) _ ______the same things. I have some new friends called David and John. David is
very good at computers and he (2) (not mind/ help)__ _______ me so that’s good. John is really
nice too. He (3) (play) _ ____basketball and he (4) (go/ skateboard) __ ______quite a lot.
His brother Toby is 18 and he’s really cool but he (5) (prefer/ play) _ ______football. I (6) (do)
_____ _____ gymnastics once a week and Hoa (7) (do)_ ________ karate. She prefers indoor
sports because she (8) (not like/ get)________ cold!
Write soon!
.
Like most people, I turn on my laptop play as well as to
study. At weekends, I go to my favourite chat rooms and I
chat.
Sometimes I spend hours online and I often make new
friends. My mum doesn’t go shop anymore. She likes buy
everything online. My sister likes music and she has join a
rock group which she found on a webpage at her university.
When I want to improving my English, there are a lot of
great website with vocabulary games and practice exercises.
I usually score more points than my sister!
Task 4. Complete the sentences in Mai’s email with the correct form of the verb in brackets.
Task 5. There are five grammar mistakes in this passage. Find and correct them.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
1. Having leisure activities are truly important to the elderly.
A B C D
2. Although she wanted to go to the museum, she decided staying at home.
A B C D
3. Parents are concerned that their kids may be spending too many time on screens.
A B C D
4. Collecting coins is exciting, but it can also be relaxed.
A B C D
5. Cloud watching sound weird, but Hang adores it.
A B C D
6. For some young people, enjoyment involves sitting in front a computer playing games.
A B C D
7. His parents are thinking of banning him on using the computer.
A B C D
8. When you game online, be carefully when making friends with strangers.
A B C D
9. I detest to have to get up when it’s dark outside.
A B C D
10. Do you fancy to come on a day trip to Bath next Saturday?
A B C D
11. Would you mind to open the window?
A B C D
12. Why are they encouraged to learning English?
A B C D
13. I preferred comics in my free time.
A B C D
14. Mai enjoys to make crafts, especially cloth dolls.
A B C D
15. For some people, training pets are hard work.
A B C D
Task 6. Find ONE mistake in each of the following sentences and correct it.
LISTENING
Task 1: Listen and complete the sentences. (Track 03)
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
1. Tuan likes ...................... the
Internet in his free time.
2. Webpages load ......................
with a high-speed connection.
3. Tuan usually ...................... his
email.
4. Tuan sometimes orders products
or ..... ................. online.
5. Using the Internet can be fun
and ......................
1. Tuan likes surfing the Internet in his free time. _____________
2. When Tuan gets home from work, he goes to bed. _____________
3. He can download files quicker thanks to high-speed connection._____________
4. He never reads news on the Internet. _____________
5. He orders products online to save money. _____________
1. What do you enjoy doing in your
spare time?
A. I don’t know ... doing sport or
playing a musical instrument.
2. How much time do you have each
week for socializing with friends?
B. I want to improve my speaking skill.
3. What do you think is the best
leisure activity for teens?
C. I prefer to spend my free time with
my family and friends.
Task 2:Listen and decide if the statements are True( T) or False( F)
SPEAKING
Task 1. Match the questions and answers. Then practice.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
4. Why do you join English club? D. I’m not sure. I might watch a video
at home.
5. Do you prefer to spend your free
time alone or with other people?
E. For relaxation, I prefer listening to
soft music.
6. What do you do to relax yourself? F. Every day to consume face book
updates from friends and family.
7. How often do you use social media? G. About five hours or fewer
8. Do you have any plans for next
weekend?
H. I love reading and spend
as much time as I can
doing that.
I. Write questions for the underlined parts.
1. A:?
B: My mother watches films every afternoon.
2. A: ?
B: They went to the movies yesterday evening.
3. A: ?
B: I love hanging out with my best friend Helen.
4. A: ?
B: I don’t give my personal information to websites because it’s easy to be stolen.
5. A: ?
Children should spend less than 2 hours a day on screens.
6. A: ______?
B: Do-it-yourself (DIY) is the most popular pastime in my country.
7. A: ?
B: The art of paper folding originated in China.
8. A: ___?
B: 1 vs 100 game show lasts ninety minutes.
Task 2. Write the question for the underline part.
READING
Task 1. Read and answer the questions.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
1. How does the boy go to school every day?
2. What does he do after classes?
3. Does the boy like riding on the electric train in the town square?
4. What do the children do on starry nights?
5. Do you like to live in the countryside or in the city? Why?
I go on the Internet every day, but I’ve never (1) ______ more than an hour at a time online.
I’ve got laptop and also a smartphone, so I can (2) _________ the internet anywhere. Today,
for instance, I’ve been (3) ______ three times.
Mainly I just (4) _________ my friends. I read online magazines and I look (5) ______
information, too. I also compare prices of thing, (6) __________ I’ve never bought anything
online because I don’t think it’s safe.
I’m not an Internet addict, but some of my friends (7) _________. One friend of mine
I live in a village by Mekong River. Every day, like most of my friends, I walk to school. It is three
kilometers away. After class, I often help my mother to collect water from the river and feed the chickens.
At the weekend, the villagers often gather at the community hall where there is a TV. The adults watch TV,
but more often they talk about their farm work and exchange news. The children run around playing games
and shouting merrily. Laughter is heard everywhere.
My father sometimes takes me to the market town nearby where he sells our home products like
vegetables, fruits, eggs... He then buys me an ice cream and lets me take a ride on the electric train in the
town square. I love those trips.
On starry nights, we children lie on the grass, looking at the sky and daring each other to find the
Milky Way. We dream of faraway places.
Task 2. Choose the correct word A, B or C for each gap to complete the following passage.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
always looks (8) ________ because he spends all night online. Although he’s got a bad marks
for the exams, he hasn’t (9) _____ his habits.
In my experience, it’s very useful for people who use the Internet(10) _______.
1. A. spend B. spending C. spent
2. A. have B. use C. play
3. A. online B. internet C. computer
4. A. write B. email C. send
5. A. at B. in C. for
6. A. because B. but C. although
7. A. is B. were C. are
8. A. tired B. hard C. happily
9. A. change B. to change C. changed
10. A. sensible B. sensibly C. sensibleness
Most people watch TV in their leisure time.Atelevision is considered essential in every
household. It can be the source of entertainment for all members in the family. There are
always programmes suitable for different ages, genders and interests… Watching TV is a
great way to spend time and bond with your family. Besides the entertainment value, TV
shows can also be educational with cooking programmes, documentaries…TV is also a way
to expand your mind and see places you couldn’t in real life. However, spending too much
time in front of the TV makes you a couch potato, lazy person who watches TV a lot. It can
negatively affect your physical health because you are less likely to exercise. You creativity
and imagination can also be limited because of television.
1. Which of the following would be the best title of the passage?
A. Television and Household.
B. Entertainment for family members.
C. Advantages and Disadvantages of watching TV.
D. Imagination from Television.
Task 3. Read the passage and choose the correct answers.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
2. What proves that television serves all members in the family?
A. TV programmes are designed for different genders.
B. TV programmes are designed for all ages.
C. TV programmes are designed for various interests.
D. All are correct.
3. According to the writer, what are the advantages of watching TV?
A. Connecting family members. C. Opening your mind.
B. Providing knowledge. D. All are correct.
4. According to the writer, what are the disadvantages of watching TV?
A. Improving your physical health. C. A and B are incorrect.
B. Encouraging your imagination. D. A and B are correct.
5. Which of the following is NOT mentioned in the passage?
A. It costs much money to own a television.
B. People watch TV for entertaining.
C. A couch potato may had bad physical health.
D. There are cooking programmes and documentaries on TV
Advantages of watching television
advisers motivate expensive cultures educational
I love watching TV and I think watching TV brings lots of benefits.
In this busy, (1) …....... life, television is an easy and cheap source of entertainment.
By watching international news, we are kept informed and up-to-date with breaking news
around the world.
Some shows and channels (like PBS and Discovery) offer (2) ............. programs that can
increase our knowledge and make us more aware of the world around us.
Do-it-yourself shows give us easy access to all kinds of information: Cooking channels
offer new recipes and methods, home improvement shows introduce us to many money-
saving DIY tips, and financial (3) .................... give advice for managing finances and
investing money, for example. Television can also be a good way to help people learn a
different language.
Task 4. Fill in the blank with the words in the box.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
Some shows can (4) ..................... people who are interested in that field and help them to
pursue their dreams.
TV can expand your mind. Some shows let you travel vicariously and teach you about
different people, (5) ....................., ideas, and places you might never encounter in real
life. Watching a variety of shows might give us a broader understanding of the world we
live in and expose us to things we might otherwise never come across in our own lives.
1. to/ you/ listening/ like/ music?/ Do
________________________________________________
2. in/ My/ flowers/ mother/ the/ planting/ garden./ loves
________________________________________________
3. swimming/ the/ parents/ enjoy/ My/ in/ sea./ really
________________________________________________
4. cycling/ Do/ fancy/ now?/ you
________________________________________________
5. and/ I/ My/ playing/ adore/ chess./ brother
________________________________________________
6. collecting/ dislikes/ stamps./ Rose
________________________________________________
7. taking/ I/ a/ don’t/ in/ winter./ shower/ like
________________________________________________.
8. detests/ Laura/ pottery./ making
________________________________________________
9. laboratory/ Minh Nam and I/ spending/ love/ a/ do/ hours/ to/ an experiment./ in
________________________________________________
10.interested in/ I/ fishing/ cold/ am not/ weather./ in/ this
________________________________________________
1. It takes us more than two hours to see the film “Avatar”.
The film “Avatar” ________________________________________________
2. She likes to hang out with friends on Saturday evening.
She’s interested ________________________________________________
3. She only allows her children to watch television at weekends.
She only lets.
WRITING
Task 1. Reorder the words to make meaningful sentences.
Task 2. Write the second sentence so that it has a similar meaning to the first one.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
4. Could you help me with this box?
Would you
5. DIY skills aren’t as hard to learn as I think.
DIY skills are __ ________________________________________________
6. Who will take care of the garden while you are away?
Who will look________________________________________________
7. How about going window-shopping this afternoon?
Shall ________________________________________________
8. What leisure activity do you like most?
What’s_ ________________________________________________
What do you enjoy doing in your
leisure time?
What is your favourite leisure
activity?
Why do you enjoy doing it?
How did you start doing it at first?
How often do you practice it?
Who do you often practise it with?
Do your Mum/ Dad/ friend(s) also like
it?
What free-time activities would you
like to try in the future?
……………………………………………………………..
TESST FOR UNIT 1
Task 3. Write a short paragraph about your favourite leisure activity
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
I. Choose the word whose underlined part is pronounced differently from the other three in
each question.
1. A. spoon B.wool C. cook D. took
2. A. pudding B. push C. cushion D. include
3. A. tool B. noon C. door ` D. school
Choose the word which has a different stress pattern from the other three in each question.
4. A. generous B. electrical C. appliance D. nomadic
5. A. disturb B. local C. pasture D. grassland
Choose the word or phrase that best completes each sentence below.
6.__________ differences between the two social groups can be reflected in theway their
people ________ with each other.
A. culture - communication C. culture - communicate
B. cultural - communication D. cultural - communicate
7. After spending the whole afternoon with her DIY project, she’s still not _________
A. satisfy B. satisfied C. satisfying D. satisfactory
8. Local of this island include seafood_________ and coconut products.
A. specialty B. specialties C. specialisation D. specialisations
9. The_________ of his paper craft brought him the first prize in his school’s competition.
A. unique B. uniquely C. uniqueness D. uniqueiity
10. Nam_________ the Internet a lot to find useful information for his studying.
A. Surfs B. types C. checks D. look ups
11. The Internet allows us to communicate _________friends from different parts of the world.
A. To B. with C. for D. of
12. _________aerobics 30 minutes a day will improve your full-body flexibility and
strengthen your bones.
A. Doing B. Making C. Taking D. Using
13. The children are so excited to learn how to_______ crafts using waste paper and ice-cream
sticks.
A. invent B. recycle C. make D. draw
14. _________in team sports benefits children’s development in many different ways.
A. Trying B. Getting C.Taking D. Participating
15.Nowadays, many teenagers chat with each other on Facebook, Twitter and other
social networking sites using _____________.
A. netlingo B. idiom C. phrase D. code
Choose the word or phrase that is CLOSEST in meaning to the part in each of the following
sentences.
16.Mary enjoys reading book and cooking at the weekend .
A. hates B. adores C. dislikes D. prefers
17. He is hooked on football so much that he goes to every match of his favourite team.
A. is interested in B. is fed up with C. is tired of D. is in favour of
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
18. What do you like doing in your leisure time! - I often listen to music and play basketball
with my friends.
A. working time B. holiday time C. free time D. break time
Choose the word or phrase that is OPPOSITE in meaning to the underline part in each of the
following sentences.
19. She’s a sociable child who loves to talk to anyone.
A. outgoing B. anti-social C. talkative D. unfriendly
20. Many children do not understand that many leisure activities are dangerous such as
free solo climbing, bull running,...
A. suitable B. interesting C. safe D. well-educated
Choose the best answer A, B, C or D to complete each sentence below.
21. My grandma enjoys ________ woolly hats in her free time.
A. to make B. make C. making D. made
22. Johnny ________ to play computer games.
A. is addicting to B. is addited to C. addicts to D. addicted to
23. My sisters________ Korean drama________ Indian drama.
A. prefers - to B. prefers than C. prefer to D. prefer than
24. Mickey loves ________his parents________ DIY projects.
A. help - in B. help - with C. to help in D. to help with
25. Do you fancy ________ with friends?
A. to socialise B. socialising C. socialise D. socialised
26. He’d like________ the Louvre museum with his family this weekend.
A. to visite B. visiting C. visit D. visited
27. Dogs adore _________with fresh meat
A. to feed B. feeding C. to be fed D. being fed
28. He is 18 years old now. He hates________ like a small kid.
A. treat B. treating C. treated D. being treated
29.During their summer holiday, they would prefer______ with local people rather than
_______in a five-star hotel
A. to stay - to stay B. staying - staying C. staying – to stayD. to stay - stay
30. In my free time, I would rather________ than ________.
A. to go to the cinema - to visit the museum B. go to the cinema - visit the museum
C. going to the cinema - visiting the museum D. went to the cinema - visited the museum
Choose the underlined part that needs correcting in each sentences below.
31.Books can be used (A) as a tool opening (B) up (C) new worlds for (D) children. =>to
open
32.Spend (A)time with family can always be (B) the most precious(C)experience (D) to
anyone.=>spending
33. According to a research, sending(A) text messages or using (B) Facebook while doing
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
(C) homework reduce (D) students’ overall GPA.=>reduces
34. It is important for (A) parents to teach (B) their children how using (C)soci. media wisely
(D).=>touse
35. Each (A) person have (B)different ways (C)to relax (D) in their free time.=>has
Read the passage and then decide whether the sentences are True (T) or False (F)
A hobby is a regular activity that is done for enjoyment, typically during one’leisure
time. Hobbies can include collecting themed items and objects, engaging i creative and
artistic pursuits, playing sports, or pursuing other amusements. B continually participating in
a particular hobby, one can acquire substantial skill and knowledge in that area. Hobby is
something that a person develops from childhood, more specifically during primary school,
to late life. We can never predict when we develop interests in new things and have a likeness
towards it.
In this busy daily schedule, we all get so busy in our life routine that sometime we forget
to give out time for our hobbies. Indulging in a hobby is actually good for a sound health. We
all need a time of leisure for ourselves and that partícula time is when we like to do something
that gives us immense happiness.
(Source: Adapted from Tip Top Lifestyle)
T F
36. A hobby is often done in one’s free time.
37. People can gain skills and knowledge through taking up a hobby.
38. A hobby is mostly developed from the age of two to three.
39. It’s difficult to predict one’s new hobby development.
40. Involving in a hobby negatively affects one’s health.
Read the following passage and choose the option (A, B, C or B) that best answers each of the
questions below.
One of the most obvious negative aspects of social networking is losing face- to-face
contact with other people. Teens are sitting around with their phone in their hands all day
long, tapping messages onto screens instead of communicating with real people. Many
teenagers feel more comfortable with virtual friends than with real ones. The majority think
that it is easier to chat on the Internet because they lack communication skills.
It is also true that parents often have no knowledge about what their kids do with their phones
or computer. Crosby says that, "While kids are plugged in to social media, only about 40%
of parents are involved themselves." And because parents don't know the full picture, they
also don't know how to deal with a teenager's potential overuse of social media and might not
even be aware that a problem exists. Therefore, social networking can be much more
immediately engaging with the teenager's life than parents are, and this fact makes virtual
communication feels more "real" than face-to-face communication.
(Source: Adapted from We have kids)
41. What is the main idea of the passage?
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
A.Parents should use social networks more to understand their children.
B.Students are using social networks too much.
C. Social networking brings negative effects to student’s face-to-face communication.
D. Virtual life is easier than real life.
42. What do most teenagers think about chatting on the Internet?
A. Chatting on the Internet is easier than talking with real people.
B. Chatting on the Internet is more difficult than talking with real people.
C. Chatting on the Internet is funnier than talking with real people.
D. Chatting on the Internet is more boring than talking with real people.
43. The percentage of 40% refers to
A. The number of parents who let their children use social media.
B. The number of parents who do not want their children to use media.
C. The number of parents who use social media.
D. The number of parents who do not use social media.
44.Which sentence is NOT TRUE according to the passage?
A. The majority of teenagers find it easier to communicate with virtual friend
B. The majority of teenagers lacks communication skill.
C. The majority of parents know how to use social media with their children
D. The majority of parents do not know how to deal with their children overuse of social
media.
45. Which of the following best explains the word “overuse” in the passage?
A. using something overnight
B. using something too much
C. using something without thinking
D. using something with carelessness
Choose the sentence (A, B, C or D) that is closest in meaning to the root sentence or best
combines the two given sentences.
46. It is not a good idea to spend too much time on social networking sites.
A. Spending too much time on social networking sites is not too bad.
B. It’s advisable not to spend less time on social networking sites.
C. It’s better to avoid spending less time on social networking sites.
D. It’s better to avoid spending too much time on social networking sites.
47. Playing board games is very interesting.
A. It is very interested in playing board games.
B. It is very interested to play board games.
C. It is very interesting playing board games.
D. It is very interesting to play board games.
48. My parents insist me on learning another language.
A. My parents want me to learn another language.
B. My parents start learning another language with me.
C. My parents help me in learning another language.
D. My parents assist me in learning another language.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
49. Julie finds making crafts boring.
A. Julie enjoys making crafts.
B. Julie’s crafts are not boring.S
C.To Julie, making craft is not interesting.
D. Julie cannot find an interesting craft to play with.
50. I’d rather surf the Internet than play computer games.
A. I prefer surfing the Internet to playing computer games.
B. I prefer playing computer games surfing the Internet.
C. I like playing computer games more than surfing the Internet.
D. I dislike surfing the Internet, but I like playing computer games.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
UNIT 1 LEISURE TIME
PRONOUNCIATION
Short Vowel /ʊ/ Long vowel /u:/
Sugar /'ʃʊgər/ Bamboo /bæmˈbuː/
Identify the vowels which are pronounced /ʊ/
(Nhận biết các nguyên âm được phát âm là /ʊ/)
1. "o" được phát âm là /ʊ/ trong một số trường hợp
wolf /wʊlf/ chó sói
woman /'wʊmən/ đàn bà
2. "oo" thường được phát âm là /ʊ/
book /bʊk/ sách
good /gʊd/ tốt
look /lʊk/ nhìn
wool /wʊl/ len
cook /kʊk/ nấu ăn
foot /fʊt/ chân
wood /wʊd/ gỗ
took /tʊk/ quá khứ của take
3. "ou" được phát âm là /ʊ/ trong một số trường hợp :
could /kʊd/ có thể
should /ʃʊd/ phải, nên
would /wʊd/ sẽ, muốn
Identify the vowels which are pronounced /uː/ (Nhận biết các nguyên âm được phát
âm là /uː/)
1. "o" thường được phát âm là /uː/ trong một vài từ thông dụng có tận cùng bằngo
hay o với phụ âm.
do /duː/ làm
move /muːv/ cử động
lose /luːz/ mất, đánh mất
prove /pruːv/ chứng minh
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
tomb /tuːm/ mộ, mồ
remove /rɪ'muːv/ bỏ đi, làm mất đi
2. "u" còn được phát âm là /uː/
3.
"oo" còn được phát âm là /uː/
cool /kuːl/ mát mẻ
food fuːd/ đồ ăn, thực phẩm
too /tuː/ cũng
pool /puːl/ bể bơi
goose /guːs/ con ngỗng
spoon /spuːn/ cái thìa
tool /tuːl/ đồ dùng
tooth /tuːθ/ cái răng
sooth /suːθ/ sự thật
soothe /suːð/ làm dịu, làm bớt đau
booby /'buːbɪ/ người đần độn, khờ khạo
booty /'buːtɪ/ chiến lợi phẩm
bamboo /bæm'buː/ cây tre
boohoo /bu'huː/ khóc huhu
cuckoo /'kʊkuː/ con chim cu
blue /bluː/ màu xanh lam
brute /bruːt/ con vật, người thô bạo
flute /fluːt/ ống sáo
brutal /'bruːtl/ thô bạo, dã man
lunar /ˈluːnə/ thuộc về mặt trăng
salute /səˈluːt/ sự chào mừng
lunacy /ˈluːnəsɪ/ sự điên rồ
lunatic /ˈluːnətɪk/ người điên rồ
lubricant /ˈluːbrɪkənt/ chất dầu mỡ
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
googly /'guːglɪ/ bóng dội ngược
doomsday /'duːmzdeɪ/ ngày tận thế
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
4. "ou" được phát âm là / uː/ trong một số trường hợp
5.
bruise /bruːz/ vết thương, vết bầm tím da
bruit /bruːt/ tin đồn, tiếng đồn
fruit /fruːt/ trái cây
juice /dʒuːs/ nước cốt, nước trái cây
cruise /kruːz/ cuộc đi chơi trên biển
cruiser /ˈkruːzə/ tuần dương hạm
recruit /rɪˈkruːt/ mộ binh, tuyển lính
6. "ui" được phát âm là / uː/ trong một số trường hợp
Ngoại lệ:
fluid /ˈfluːɪd/ chất lỏng, lỏng
ruin /ˈruːɪn/ sự đổ nát, vết tích đổ nát
Task 1. Find the word which has a different sound in the underlined part.
croup /kruːp/ bệnh đau cổ họng
group /gruːp/ một nhóm, một đám
troupe /truːp/ gánh hát
douche /duːʃ/ vòi hoa sen
wounded /'wuːndɪd/ bị thương
croupier /'kruːpɪə/ người hồ lì (ở sòng bạc)
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. A. choose
6. A. June
7. A. woman
B. cool
B. bull
B. who
C. good
C. truth
C. move
D. tool
D. flu
D. lose
4. A. pudding
5. A. wood
6. A. ruin
7. A. tool
8. A. wolf
9. A. juice
B. push
B. moon
B. fluid
B. noon
B. move
B. group
C. cushion
C. soon
C. recruit
C. door
C. tomb
C. fruit
`
D. include
D. loose
D. cuckoo
D. school
D. do
D. lunar
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
10. A. door B. booby C. cuckoo D. cool
Task 3: Find the word which has a different stress pattern from the others.
1. A. football B. windsurfing C. badminton D. aerobics
2. A. volleyball B. weather C. winter D. vacation
3. A. climbing B. canoeing C. cricket D. cycling
4. A. leisure B. diving C. origami D. movie
5. A. adore B. enjoy C. fancy D. detest
6. A. bookstore B. improve C. goldfish D. novel
7. A. satisfy B. average C. volunteer D. cultural
8. A. origami B. delicious C. community D. technology
9. A. detest B. discuss C. adore D. addict
10. A. teenager B. negative C. solution D. benefit
11. A. satisfied B. socialize C. volunteer D. exercise
12. A. information B. technology C. community D. activity
13. A. library B. museum C. melody D. favourite
14. A. protection B. addicted C. computer D. goldfish
15. A. skateboard B. sticker C. adore D. leisure
VOCABULARY
WORD PRONUNCIATION MEANING
balance (n) /ˈbæləns/ sự thăng bằng, sự cân bằng
bracelet (n) /ˈbreɪslət/ vòng đeo tay
crazy (adj) rất thích, quá say mê
cruel (adj) /ˈkruːəl/ độc ác
detest (v) căm ghét
DIY (do-it-yourself)
(n)
/ˌdiː aɪ ˈwaɪ/
(/ˌduː ɪt jəˈself/)
hoạt động tự làm ra, sửa chữa hoặc
trang trí đồ vật tại nhà
fancy (v) /ˈfænsi/ mến, thích
fold (v) /fəʊld/ gấp, gập
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
fond (adj) /fɒnd/ mến, thích
keen (adj) /kiːn/ say mê, ham thích
keep in touch giữ liên lạc (với ai)
kit (n) bộ đồ nghề
leisure (n) /ˈleʒə/ thời gian rảnh rỗi
message (v) /ˈmesɪdʒ/ gửi tin nhắn
muscle (n) /ˈmʌsl/ cơ bắp
origami (n) /ˌɒrɪˈɡɑːmi/ nghệ thuật gấp giấy Nhật Bản
outdoors (adv) /ˌaʊtˈdɔːz/ ngoài trời
prefer (v) /prɪˈfɜː/ thích hơn
puzzle (n) /ˈpʌzl/ trò chơi câu đố / giải đố
resort (n) /rɪˈzɔːt/ khu nghỉ dưỡng
snowboarding (n) /ˈsnəʊbɔːdɪŋ/ trượt tuyết bằng ván
Task 1. Look at the pictures and complete the blanks.
relaxing snowboarding doing DIY doing puzzle
window shopping making crafts making origami messaging
1…… relaxing 2making origami 3… doing DIY 4window shopping
5doing puzzle
……………………
6 making crafts 7snowboarding 8 messaging
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
hooked relaxing fun
Task 2. Fill in blanks with the words given.
like working watching football loves collecting like eating adore playing
detests looking fancies doing detests doing fancies being fancy singing
1. My younger sister.... loves collecting............................dolls.
2. My friend Peter and I..... adore playing ..........................board games.
3.I don’t......like working. at the weekend. I like spending time with myfamily instead.
4. My dad... fancies being.............in the kitchen and preparing food for my family.
5. Nancy..... detests doing...........................housework such as washing the dishes.
6 .My sister doesn’t.......fancy singing
7. Joey enjoys...... watching football..........................but he detests playing football.
8. My sister..... fancies doing...........................voluntary activities. She has travelled to
15countries to do voluntary work.
9. I don’t ....... like eating ........................onion. I hate onion.
10.Minh hates me. He even..... detests looking...........................at me.
Task 3. Complete the sentenceswith the words in the box
It is very relaxing to lie on the beach, and listen to the sound of the waves.
That’s weird - I thought I’d left my keys on the table but they’re not there.
Many teens are hooked on social networks like Facebook, Twitter and Instagram.
The website allows you to take a virtual tour of the art gallery.
He was not satisfied with the camera, so he took it back to the store.
Bird-watching is an increasingly popular leisure activity.
Hanging out with friends is fun . I really enjoy it.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
Are you addicted to Facebook, Twitter, Tumblr, or Instagram.
Task 4. Give the correct form of the word given to complete the sentence.
1. I like cooking in my free time. It makes me feel _ relaxed _ (RELAX)
2. My sister doesn’t like surfing the Internet, she says it is _
boring .
(BORE)
3.Skateboarding is her hobby. It is also one of the most_ popular
_sports of the teenagers in this town.
(POPULARITY)
4.My close friend gave me a _ wonderful present
on my birthday. I like it so much.
(WONDER)
5.My brother works as a volunteer for an animal protection _
organization . He really loves his job.
(ORGANIZE)
6. People in my country are very warm and friendly (FRIEND)
7. L.A Hill is ahumorous writer. (HUMOR)
8. I’m extremely sorry for the delay. (EXTREME)
9. Are you _ excited about the new Gears Of War games? (EXCITE)
10. She listens to classical music for _ relaxation (RELAX)
GRAMMAR
Verbs of liking + V-Ing/ to-infinitlve.
Khi một động từ theo sau một động từ chỉ ý thích, động từ đi theo sau đó phải ở dạng V-
ing hoặc to V.
Verb Meaning
enjoy
fancy
like
love
adore
detest
dislike
thích
thích
thích
yêu thích
mê, thích mê
ghét
không thích
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
Chú ý:
Một số động từ có thể được dùng với cả V-ing hoặc V-infinitive mà không có sự thay
đổi nhiều về ý nghĩa.
Ví dụ:
I love playing football with my friends.
= I love to play football with my friends.
hate ghét
Ví dụ:
He loves watching football. (Anh ấy thích xem bóng đá.)
John is keen on getting together. (John thích tụ tập bạn bè.)
Loan enjoys reading book so much. (Loan rất thích đọcsách.)
- Bạn cần phân biệt 2 dạng câu sau:
- Like + V+ing: chỉ 1 hành động thuộc về sở thích, có tính chất lâu dài, theo thóiquen
Ví dụ:
I like doing exercises at midnight. (Tôi thích làm bài tập vào lúc nửa đêm.)
- Like to – infinitive: chỉ 1 hành động thích/ muốn ....làm gì đó có tính chất bộc phát, tạm
thời.
Ví dụ:
I like to swim this Saturday. (Thứ bảy này tôi muốn đi bơi.)
Task 1. Complete the sentences, using the -ing form of the given verbs.
do stay travel take do
collect plant go eat watch
1. We enjoy...... going................... for a walk around the lake every evening.
2. My friend Jenifer loves .... collecting .....................unique things.
3. Most of my friends don’t like..... doing ....................homework at the weekend.
4. Do you like.. planting........................flowers in the balcony?
5. I hate..... staying....................outdoors in the summer. It’s so hot.
6. I don’t like . doing........................ challenging sports like ice skating or surfing.
7. My cousin David adores .... taking .............photos. He has got an expensive camera.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
8. Who dislikes..... watching.................... films on TV?
9. Does Laura hate..... eating.....................noodles?
10.My mother detests ...........travelling.....by bus because she can be carsick.
Task 2. Complete the sentences with the to-infinitive or -ing form of the verbs in brackets.
I have enjoyed meeting (meet) you. Hope to see (see) you again
soon.
My father is not keen on coffee. He prefers to drink / drinking (drink) tea.
I am a little busy. Would you mind waiting (wait) a little longer?
Mobile games are great, but I don’t like playing/ to play (play) them for too
long.
If I can choose, I prefer _ staying (stay) at home to playing
(play) sport.
Tonight I’d like to go (go) out, but I have to do my homework.
Sue loves making/ to make (make) origami. She can fold some animals, birds and
flowers.
I detested spending (spend) two hours every day travelling to work and
back.
He started to surf/ surfing (surf) the net hours ago. Has he stopped surfing
(surf) yet?
I tried hard to concentrate (concentrate), but my mind kept wandering
(wander).
Task 3. Complete the correct answer a, b, c or d.
1. My students enjoy English very much.
A. learn B. learnt C. learning D. to learn
2. Mai enjoys to music, especially pop music in her free time.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
A. hearing B. playing C. listening D. talking
3. My grandparents love very much. There are a lot of beautiful flowers and
fresh vegetables in their garden.
A. doing garden B. doing gardening
C. do gardening D. to do garden
4. You should avoid too much TV.It’s not good for your eyes.
A. seeing B. looking C. watching D. glancing
5. Nga likes with her close friend on Saturday evenings.
A. window shop B. window to shop
C. window shops D. window shopping
6. Lan used to love front of the computer for hours but now she doesn’t. She takes part
in a judo club.
A. using B. sitting C. doing D. having
7. Minh is very hard-working boy. He doesn’t mind a lot of homework in the evenings.
A. making B. reading C. seeing D. doing
8. Do you fancy around the West Lake with me this Sunday morning?
A. going B. having C. staying D. moving
9. I don’t like up early in the winter days. I love in bed late.
A. getting / stay B. get / stay
C. getting / staying D. get / staying
10. Why don’t we our parents with some DIY project? T think it is useful.
A. help B. do C. make D. give
Task 4. Complete the sentences in Mai’s email with the correct form of the verb in brackets.
Hi, Susan!
Well, I’m here in Ha Noi, now. I see quite a lot of my cousin Hoa because we
(1) (enjoy/ do) _ enjoy doing the same things. I have some new friends called David
and John. David is very good at computers and he (2) (not mind/ help) doesn’t mind helping
me so that’s good. John is really nice too. He (3) (play) _. plays basketball
and he (4) (go/ skateboard) goes skateboarding quite a lot. His brother Toby
is 18 and he’s really cool but he (5) (prefer/ play) _ prefer to play football. I (6)
(do) do gymnastics once a week and Hoa (7) (do)_ does karate. She
prefers indoor sports because she (8) (not like/ get)_ doesn’t like getting cold!
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
Write soon!
Task 5. There are five grammar mistakes in this passage. Find and correctthem.
.
Like most people, I turn on my laptop play as well as to
study. At weekends, I go to my favourite chat rooms and I
chat.
Sometimes I spend hours online and I often make new
friends. My mum doesn’t go shop anymore. She likes buy
everything online. My sister likes music and she has join a
rock group which she found on a webpage at her university.
When I want to improving my English, there are a lot of
great website with vocabulary games and practice exercises.
I usually score more points than my sister!
1. play -> to play
2. shop-> shopping
3. buy -> buying
4. join -> joined
5. improving-> improve
Task 6. Find ONE mistake in each of the following sentences and correct it.
1. Having leisure activities are truly important to the elderly.
A B C D
2. Although she wanted to go to the museum, she decided staying at home.
A B C D
3. Parents are concerned that their kids may be spending too many time on screens.
A B C D
4. Collecting coins is exciting, but it can also be relaxed.
A B C D
5. Cloud watching sound weird, but Hang adores it.
A B C D
6. For some young people, enjoyment involves sitting in front a computer playing games.
A B C D
7. His parents are thinking of banning him on using the computer.
A B C D
8. When you game online, be carefully when making friends with strangers.
A B C D
9. I detest to have to get up when it’s dark outside.
A B C D
10. Do you fancy to come on a day trip to Bath next Saturday?
A B C D
11. Would you mind to open the window?
A B C D
12. Why are they encouraged to learning English?
A B C D
13. I preferred comics in my free time.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
A B C D
14. Mai enjoys to make crafts, especially cloth dolls.
A B C D
15. For some people, training pets are hard work.
A B C D
LISTENING
Task 1: Listen and complete the sentences. (Track 03)
1. Tuan likes . surfing.....................
the Internet in his free time.
2. Webpages load .
faster..................... with a high-speed
connection.
3. Tuan usually ..
checks..................his email.
4. Tuan sometimes orders products
or ..... services............... online.
5. Using the Internet can be fun
and .... convenient..................
Task 2:Listen and decide if the statements are True( T) or False( F)
1. Tuan likes surfing the Internet in his free time. F
2. When Tuan gets home from work, he goes to bed. T
3. He can download files quicker thanks to high-speed connection. F
4. He never reads news on the Internet. T
5. He orders products online to save money. F
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
I. Writequestionsfortheunderlinedparts.
UNIT 1: My name is Tuan. In my free time, I really like surfing the Internet. When I get home from
work, I turn on my computer, wait until it boots up completely, and then I go online. I still have a dial-
up connection, but I’m switching to a broadband Internet service soon. It costs more a month, but
Webpages load faster with a high-speed connection, I can upload and download files quicker. I usually
check my email first and write a few messages to family and friends. I sometimes scan the local news
headlines at my favorite news Website and read up on the latest local and international news. This
Website often provides video news clips that you can view online. I sometimes order products or services
online to save money and time instead of going to a store and buying what I’m looking for. For example,
I ordered a digital camera online the other day and saved about $50. Whatever I do, I realize that there
are problems with using the Internet including scams, identity theft, and viruses, so I’m very careful
not to give out my personal information. Furthermore, I don’t download or open files I don’t recognize.
Using the Internet can be fun and convenient way of shopping and finding out new information, but
you just need to be careful.
SPEAKING
Task 1. Match the questions and answers. Then practice.
1. What do you enjoy doing in your
spare time?
1-h A. I don’t know ... doing sport or
playing a musical instrument.
2. How much time do you have each
week for socializing with friends?
2-g B. I want to improve my speaking skill.
3. What do you think is the best
leisure activity for teens?
3-a C. I prefer to spend my free time with
my family and friends.
4. Why do you join English club? 4-b D. I’m not sure. I might watch a video at
home.
5. Do you prefer to spend your free
time alone or with other people?
5-c E. For relaxation, I prefer listening to
soft music.
6. What do you do to relax yourself? 6-e F. Every day to consume face book
updates from friends and family.
7. How often do you use social media? 7-f G. About five hours or fewer
8. Do you have any plans for next
weekend?
8-d H. I love reading and spend
as much time as I can
doing that.
Task 2. Write the question for the underline part.
1. A: How often does your mother watch films?
B: My mother watches films every afternoon.
2. A: When did they go to the movies?
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
I live in a village by Mekong River. Every day, like most of my friends, I walk to
school. It is three kilometers away. After class, I often help my mother to collect
water from the river and feed the chickens. At the weekend, the villagers often
gather at the community hall where there is a TV. The adults watch TV, but more
often they talk about their farm work and exchange news. The children run around
playing games and shouting merrily. Laughter is heard everywhere.
My father sometimes takes me to the market town nearby where he sells our
home products like vegetables, fruits, eggs... He then buys me an ice cream and lets
me take a ride on the electric train in the town square. I love those trips.
On starry nights, we children lie on the grass, looking at the sky and daring each
other to find the Milky Way. We dream of faraway places.
B: They went to the movies yesterday evening.
3. A: Who do you love hanging out with?
B: I love hanging out with my best friend Helen.
4. A: Why don’t you give your personal information to websites?
B: I don’t give my personal information to websites because it’s easy to be stolen.
5. A: How much time a day should children spend on screens?
Children should spend less than 2 hours a day on screens.
6. A: What is the most popular pastime in your country?
B: Do-it-yourself (DIY) is the most popular pastime in my country.
7. A: Where did the art of paper folding originate?
B: The art of paper folding originated in China.
8. A: How long does 1 vs 100 game showlast?
B: 1 vs 100 game show lasts ninety minutes.
READING
Task 1. Read and answer the questions.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
1. How does the boy go to school every day?
He walks to school every day..................................................
2. What does he do after classes?
After class, He often helps his mother to collect water from the river and feed the chickens
3. Does the boy like riding on the electric train in the townsquare?
Yes. He loves it.
4. What do the children do on starry nights?
Children lie on the grass, looking at the sky and daring each other to find the Milky Way
5. Do you like to live in the countryside or in the city?Why?
No, I don’t./ Yes, I do. Because….
Task 2. Choose the correct word A, B or C for each gap to complete the followingpassage.
I go on the Internet every day, but I’ve never (1) more than an hour at a time online.
I’ve got laptop and also a smartphone, so I can (2) the internet anywhere. Today,
for instance, I’ve been (3) three times.
Mainly Ijust (4) my friends. I read online magazines and I look (5)
information, too. I also compare prices of thing, (6) I’ve never bought anything
online because I don’t think it’s safe.
I’m not an Internet addict, but some of my friends (7) . One friend of mine
always looks (8) because he spends all night online. Although he’s got a bad marks
for the exams, he hasn’t (9) his habits.
In my experience, it’s very useful for people who use the Internet(10) .
1. A. spend B. spending C. spent
2. A. have B. use C. play
3. A. online B. internet C. computer
4. A. write B. email C. send
5. A. at B. in C. for
6. A. because B. but C. although
7. A. is B. were C. are
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
8. A. tired B. hard C. happily
9. A. change B. to change C. changed
10. A. sensible B. sensibly C. sensibleness
Task 3. Read the passage and choose the correct answers.
Most people watch TV in their leisure time. Atelevision is considered essential in every
household. It can be the source of entertainment for all members in the family. There are
always programmes suitable for different ages, genders and interests… Watching TV is a
great way to spend time and bond with your family. Besides the entertainment value, TV
shows can also be educational with cooking programmes, documentaries…TV is also a way
to expand your mind and see places you couldn’t in real life. However, spending too much
time in front of the TV makes you a couch potato, lazy person who watches TV a lot. It can
negatively affect your physical health because you are less likely to exercise. You creativity
and imagination can also be limited because of television.
1. Which of the following would be the best title of the passage?
A. Television and Household.
B. Entertainment for family members.
C. Advantages and Disadvantages of watching TV.
D. Imagination from Television.
2. What proves that television serves all members in the family?
A. TV programmes are designed for different genders.
B. TV programmes are designed for all ages.
C. TV programmes are designed for various interests.
D. All are correct.
3. According to the writer, what are the advantages of watching TV?
A. Connecting family members. C. Opening your mind.
B. Providing knowledge. D. All are correct.
4. According to the writer, what are the disadvantages of watching TV?
A. Improving your physical health. C. A and B areincorrect.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
B. Encouraging your imagination. D. A and B arecorrect.
5. Which of the following is NOT mentioned in the passage?
A. It costs much money to own a television.
B. People watch TV for entertaining.
C. A couch potato may had bad physicalhealth.
D. There are cooking programmes and documentaries on TV
Task 4. Fill in the blank with the words in the box.
Advantages of watching television
advisers motivate expensive cultures educational
I love watching TV and I think watching TV brings lots of benefits.
In this busy, (1) . expensive life, television is an easy and cheap source of entertainment.
By watching international news, we are kept informed and up-to-date with breaking news
around the world.
Some shows and channels (like PBS and Discovery) offer (2) ..... educational........
programs that can increase our knowledge and make us more aware of the world around
us.
Do-it-yourself shows give us easy access to all kinds of information: Cooking channels
offer new recipes and methods, home improvement shows introduce us to many money-
saving DIYtips, and financial (3) ... advisers .................give advice for managing finances
and investing money, for example. Television can also be a good way to help people learn
a different language.
Some shows can (4) ..... motivate ................people who are interested in that field and help
them to pursue their dreams.
TV can expand your mind. Some shows let you travel vicariously and teach you about
different people, (5) .... cultures................., ideas, and places you might never encounter
in real life. Watching a variety of shows might give us a broader understanding of the
world we live in and expose us to things we might otherwise never come across in our
own lives.
WRITING
Task 1. Reorder the words to make meaningful sentences.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
1. to/ you/ listening/ like/ music?/ Do
Do you like listening to music?
2. in/ My/ flowers/ mother/ the/ planting/ garden./loves
My mother loves planting flowers in the garden._
3. swimming/ the/ parents/ enjoy/ My/ in/ sea./ really
My parents really enjoy swimming in the sea.
4. cycling/ Do/ fancy/ now?/ you
Do you fancy cycling now?
5. and/ I/ My/ playing/ adore/ chess./ brother
My brother and I adore playing chess.
6. collecting/ dislikes/ stamps./ Rose
Rose dislikes collecting stamps. Rose dislikes collecting stamps.
7. taking/ I/ a/ don’t/ in/ winter./ shower/ like
I don’t like taking a shower in winter .
8. detests/ Laura/ pottery./ making
Laura detests making pottery.
9. laboratory/ Minh Nam and I/ spending/ love/ a/ do/ hours/ to/ an experiment./in
Minh Nam and I love spending hours in a laboratory to do an experiment.
10.interested in/ I/ fishing/ cold/ am not/ weather./ in/ this
I am not interested in fishing in this cold weather.
Task 2. Write the second sentence so that it has a similar meaning to the first one.
1. It takes us more than two hours to see the film “Avatar”.
The film “Avatar” lasts more than two hours.
2. She likes to hang out with friends on Saturday evening.
She’s interested in hanging out with friends on Saturday evening.
3. She only allows her children to watch television at weekends.
She only lets her children watch television at weekends.
4. Could you help me with this box?
Would you mind helping me with this box?
5. DIY skills aren’t as hard to learn as I think.
DIY skills are easier to learn than I think.
6. Who will take care of the garden while you are away?
Who will look after the garden while you are away?
7. How about going window-shopping this afternoon?
Shall we go window-shopping this afternoon?
8. What leisure activity do you like most?
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
What’s_ your favorite leisure activity?
Task 3. Write a short paragraph about your favourite leisure activity
What do you enjoy doing in your
leisure time?
What is your favourite leisure
activity?
Why do you enjoy doing it?
How did you start doing it at first?
How often do you practice it?
Who do you often practise it with?
Do your Mum/ Dad/ friend(s) also like
it?
What free-time activities would you
like to try in the future?
……………………………………………………………..
TESST FOR UNIT 1
I. Choose the word whose underlined part is pronounced differently from the other three
in each question.
1. A. spoon B.wool C. cook D. took
2. A. pudding B. push C. cushion D. include
3. A. tool B. noon C. door ` D. school
Choose the word which has a different stress pattern from the other three in each question.
4. A. generous B. electrical C. appliance D. nomadic
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
5. A. disturb B. local C. pasture D. grassland
Choose the word or phrase that best completes each sentence below.
6. differences between the two social groups can be reflected in theway their
people with each other.
A. culture - communication C. culture - communicate
B. cultural - communication D. cultural - communicate
7. After spending the whole afternoon with her DIY project, she’s stillnot
A. satisfy B. satisfied C. satisfying D. satisfactory
8. Local of this island include seafood and coconut products.
A. specialty B. specialties C. specialisation D. specialisations
9. The of his paper craft brought him the first prize in his school’s competition.
A. unique B. uniquely C. uniquenessD. uniqueiity
10. Nam the Internet a lot to find useful information for his studying.
A. Surfs B. types C. checks D. look ups
11. The Internet allows us to communicate friends from different parts of the world.
A. To B. with C. for D. of
12. aerobics 30 minutes a day will improve your full-body flexibility and
strengthen your bones.
A. Doing B. Making C. Taking D. Using
13. The children are so excited to learn how to crafts using waste paper and ice-cream
sticks.
A. invent B. recycle C. make D.draw
14. in team sports benefits children’s development in many different ways.
A. Trying B. Getting C.Taking D. Participating
15.Nowadays, many teenagers chat with each other on Facebook, Twitter and other
social networking sites using .
A. netlingo B. idiom C. phrase D. code
Choose the word or phrase that is CLOSEST in meaning to the part in each of the following
sentences.
16.Mary enjoys reading book and cooking at the weekend .
A. hates B. adores C. dislikes D. prefers
17. He is hooked on football so much that he goes to every match of his favourite team.
A. is interested in B. is fed up with C. is tired of D. is in favour of
18. What do you like doing in your leisure time! - I often listen to music and play basketball
with my friends.
A. working time B. holiday time C. free time D. break time
Choose the word or phrase that is OPPOSITE in meaning to the underline part in each of
the following sentences.
19. She’s a sociable child who loves to talk to anyone.
A. outgoing B. anti-social C. talkative D. unfriendly
20. Many children do not understand that many leisure activities are dangerous such as
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
free solo climbing, bull running,...
A. suitable B. interesting C. safe D. well-educated
Choose the best answer A, B, C or D to complete each sentence below.
21. My grandma enjoys woolly hats in her free time.
A. to make B. make C. making D. made
22. Johnny to play computer games.
A. is addicting to B. is addited to C. addicts to D. addicted to
23. My sisters Korean drama Indian drama.
A. prefers - to B. prefers than C. prefer to D. prefer than
24. Mickey loves his parents DIY projects.
A. help - in B. help - with C. to help in D. to help with
25. Do you fancy with friends?
A. to socialise B. socialising C. socialise D. socialised
26. He’d like the Louvre museum with his family this weekend.
A. to visite B. visiting C. visit D. visited
27. Dogs adore with fresh meat
A. to feed B. feeding C. to be fed D. being fed
28. He is 18 years old now. He hates like a small kid.
A. treat B. treating C. treated D. being treated
29.During their summer holiday, they would prefer with local people ratherthan
in a five-star hotel
A. to stay - to stay B. staying - staying C. staying – to stay D. to stay - stay
30. In my free time, I would rather than .
A. to go to the cinema - to visit the museum B. go to the cinema - visit the museum
C. going to the cinema - visiting the museum D. went to the cinema - visited the museum
Choose the underlined part that needs correcting in each sentences below.
31.Books can be used (A) as a tool opening (B) up (C) new worlds for (D) children. =>to
open
32.Spend (A)time with family can always be (B) the most precious(C)experience (D) to
anyone.=>spending
33. According to a research, sending(A) text messages or using (B) Facebook while doing
(C) homework reduce (D) students’ overall GPA.=>reduces
34. It is important for (A) parents to teach (B) their children how using (C)soci. media wisely
(D).=>touse
35. Each (A) person have (B)different ways (C)to relax (D) in their free time.=>has
Read the passage and then decide whether the sentences are True (T) or False (F)
A hobby is a regular activity that is done for enjoyment, typically during one’leisure
time. Hobbies can include collecting themed items and objects, engaging i creative and
artistic pursuits, playing sports, or pursuing other amusements. B continually participating in
a particular hobby, one can acquire substantial skill and knowledge in that area. Hobby is
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
something that a person develops from childhood, more specifically during primary school,
to late life. We can never predict when we develop interests in new things and have a likeness
towards it.
In this busy daily schedule, we all get so busy in our life routine that sometime we forget
to give out time for our hobbies. Indulging in a hobby is actually good for a sound health. We
all need a time of leisure for ourselves and that partícula time is when we like to do something
that gives us immense happiness.
(Source: Adapted from Tip Top Lifestyle)
T F
36. A hobby is often done in one’s free time. T
37. People can gain skills and knowledge through taking up a hobby. T
38. A hobby is mostly developed from the age of two to three. F
39. It’s difficult to predict one’s new hobby development. T
40. Involving in a hobby negatively affects one’s health. F
Read the following passage and choose the option (A, B, C or B) that best answers each of the
questions below.
One of the most obvious negative aspects of social networking is losing face- to-face
contact with other people. Teens are sitting around with their phone in their hands all day
long, tapping messages onto screens instead of communicating with real people. Many
teenagers feel more comfortable with virtual friends than with real ones. The majority think
that it is easier to chat on the Internet because they lack communication skills.
It is also true that parents often have no knowledge about what their kids do with their phones
or computer. Crosby says that, "While kids are plugged in to social media, only about 40%
of parents are involved themselves." And because parents don't know the full picture, they
also don't know how to deal with a teenager's potential overuse of social media and might not
even be aware that a problem exists. Therefore, social networking can be much more
immediately engaging with the teenager's life than parents are, and this fact makes virtual
communication feels more "real" than face-to-face communication.
(Source: Adapted from We have kids)
41. What is the main idea of the passage?
A.Parents should use social networks more to understand their children.
B. Students are using social networks too much.
C. Social networking brings negative effects to student’s face-to-face communication.
D. Virtual life is easier than real life.
42. What do most teenagers think about chatting on the Internet?
A. Chatting on the Internet is easier than talking with real people.
B. Chatting on the Internet is more difficult than talking with real people.
C. Chatting on the Internet is funnier than talking with real people.
D. Chatting on the Internet is more boring than talking with real people.
43. The percentage of 40% refers to
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
A. The number of parents who let their children use social media.
B. The number of parents who do not want their children to use media.
C. The number of parents who use social media.
D. The number of parents who do not use social media.
44.Which sentence is NOT TRUE according to thepassage?
A. The majority of teenagers find it easier to communicate with virtual friend
B. The majority of teenagers lacks communication skill.
C. The majority of parents know how to use social media with their children
D. The majority of parents do not know how to deal with their children overuse of social
media.
45. Which of the following best explains the word “overuse” in the passage?
A. using something overnight
B. using something too much
C. using something without thinking
D. using something with carelessness
Choose the sentence (A, B, C or D) that is closest in meaning to the root sentence or best
combines the two given sentences.
46. It is not a good idea to spend too much time on social networking sites.
A. Spending too much time on social networking sites is not too bad.
B. It’s advisable not to spend less time on social networking sites.
C. It’s better to avoid spending less time on social networking sites
D. It’s better to avoid spending too much time on social networking sites.
47. Playing board games is very interesting.
A. It is very interested in playing board games.
B. It is very interested to play board games.
C. It is very interesting playing board games.
D. It is very interesting to play board games.
48. My parents insist me on learning another language.
A. My parents want me to learn another language.
B. My parents start learning another language with me.
C. My parents help me in learning another language.
D. My parents assist me in learning another language.
49. Julie finds making crafts boring.
A. Julie enjoys making crafts.
B. Julie’s crafts are not boring.
C.To Julie, making craft is not interesting.
D. Julie cannot find an interesting craft to play with.
50. I’d rather surf the Internet than play computer games.
A. I prefer surfing the Internet to playing computer games.
B. I prefer playing computer games surfing the Internet.
C. I like playing computer games more than surfing the Internet.
D. I dislike surfing the Internet, but I like playing computer games.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
Short vowel /ə/ Short vowel /ɪ/
Banana /bəˈnænə/ Dinner /ˈdɪnər/
1. "a" được phát âm là /ə/
Examples Transcription Listen Meaning
banana /bəˈnænə/ quả chuối
sofa /ˈsəʊfə/ ghế bành
apartment /əˈpɑːtmənt/ căn hộ
separate /ˈsepərət/ chia rẽ
changeable /ˈtʃeɪndʒəbļ/ có thể thay đổi được
balance /ˈbæləns/ cân bằng
explanation /ˌekspləˈneɪʃən/ sự giải thích
capacity /kəˈpæsəti/ sức chứa
national /ˈnæʃnəl/ thuộc về quốc gia
magnanimity /ˌmæɡnəˈnɪməti/ lòng quảng đại
2. "e" được phát âm là /ə/
Examples Transcription Listen Meaning
answer /ˈænsər/ trả lời
mother /ˈmʌðə(r)/ mẹ
silent /ˈsaɪlənt/ im lặng
open /ˈəʊpən/ mở ra
prudent /ˈpruːdənt/ thận trọng
generous /ˈdʒenərəs/ quảng đại, độ lượng
different /ˈdɪfərənt/ khác nhau
sentence /ˈsentəns/ câu văn
punishment /ˈpʌnɪʃmənt/ trừng phạt
3. "o" được phát âm là /ə/
UNIT 2 LIFE IN THE COUNTRYSIDE
PRONOUNCIATION
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
Examples Transcription Listen Meaning
atom /ˈætəm/ nguyên tử
bosom /ˈbʊzəm/ lòng, tâm trí
compare /kəmˈpeə(r)/ so sánh
control /kənˈtrəʊl/ kiểm soát
continue /kənˈtɪnjuː/ tiếp tục
freedom /ˈfriːdəm/ sự tự do
handsome /ˈhænsəm/ lịch sự, hào hoa
random /ˈrændəm/ tình cờ, ngẫu nhiên
rancorous /ˈræŋkərəs/ hay thù oán, hiềm khích
pardon /ˈpɑːdən/ sự tha lỗi
cordon /ˈkɔːdən/ vòng đai, vòng cấm địa
4. "u" được phát âm là /ə/
Examples Transcription Listen Meaning
upon /əˈpɒn/ bên trên
picture /ˈpɪktʃə(r)/ bức tranh
suggest /səˈdʒest/ gợi ý
surprise /səˈpraɪz/ ngạc nhiên
5. "ou" được phát âm là /ə/
Examples Transcription Listen Meaning
famous /ˈfeɪməs/ nổi tiếng
dangerous /ˈdeɪndʒərəs/ nguy hiểm
anxious /ˈæŋkʃəs/ lo âu
Những trường hợp phát âm là /ɪ/
1. “a” được phát âm là /ɪ/ khi đối với những danh từ có hai âm tiết và có tận cùng
bằng "age"
Examples Transcription Listen Meaning
village /’vɪlɪdʒ/ làng xã
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
cottage /’kɔtɪdʒ/ nhà tranh, lều tranh
shortage /’ʃɔːtɪdʒ/ tình trạng thiếu hụt
baggage /’bægɪdʒ/ hành lý trang bị cầm tay
courage /’kʌrɪdʒ/ lòng cam đảm
damage /’dæmɪdʒ/ sự thiệt hại
luggage /’lʌgɪdʒ/ hành lý
message /’mesɪdʒ/ thông điệp
voyage /'vɔɪɪdʒ/ cuộc du lịch
passage /’pæsɪdʒ/ sự đi qua, thông qua
2. “e” được phát âm là /ɪ/ trong tiếp đầu ngữ “be”, “de” và “re”
Examples Transcription Listen Meaning
begin /bɪ’gɪn/ bắt đầu
become /bɪ’kʌm/ trở nên
behave /bɪˈheɪv/ cư xử
decide /dɪ’saɪd/ quyết định
dethrone /dɪ’θroun/ phế vị, truất phế
renew /rɪ’njuː/ đổi mới
return /rɪˈtɜːrn/ trở về, hoàn lại
remind /rɪˈmaɪnd/ gợi nhớ
3. “i” được phát âm là /ɪ/ trong từ có một âm tiết và tận cùng bằng một hoặc hai phụ
âm i + phụ âm
Examples Transcription Listen Meaning
win /wɪn/ chiến thắng
miss /mɪs/ nhớ
ship /ʃɪp/ thuyền, tầu
bit /bɪt/ miếng nhỏ, một mẩu
sit /sɪt/ ngồi
kit /kɪt/ đồ đạc, quần áo
din /dɪn/ tiếng ồn ào (cười nói)
dim /dɪm/ mờ ảo, không rõ
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
grin /grɪn/ cười toe toét
him /hɪm/ nó, ông ấy
twin /twɪn/ sinh đôi
4. "ui" được phát âm là /ɪ/
Examples Transcription Listen Meaning
build /bɪld/ xây cất
guilt /gɪlt/ tội lỗi
guinea /’gɪni/ đồng tiền Anh (21 shillings)
guitar /gɪ'tɑːr/ đàn ghi ta
quilt /kwɪlt/ nệm bông
quixotic /kwɪk’sɔtɪk/ có tính anh hùng rơm
equivalent /ɪˈkwɪvələnt/ tương đương
colloquial /kə'ləʊkwɪəl/ thuộc về đối thoại
1. A. fruit B. building C. juice D. suitable
2. A. village B. cottage C. marriage D. massage
3. A. about B. today C. apart D. alive
4. A. although B. plough C. country D. though
5. A. architect B. change C. children D. watch
6. A. country B. cloud C. loudly D. mouse
7. A. camel B. cattle C. paddy D. buffalo
8. A. populated B. loaded C. harvested D. lived
9. A. fields B. flowers C. lemons D. parks
10. A. normal B. visitor C. transport D. chore
1. A. hotel B. swallow C. improve D. survive
2. A. eventual B. devastate C. admirable D. different
3. A. brother B. machine C. mother D. beauty
4. A. decorate B. family C. festival D. tradition
5. A. blanket B. invite C. replace D. exchange
6. A. cultivate B. develop C. celebrate D. decorate
7. A. competition B. invitation C. nation D. conservation
8. A. librarian B. bamboo C. develop D. cultural
Task 1. Find the word which has a different sound in the underlined part.
Task 2: Find the word which has a different stress pattern from the others.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
9. A. festival B. resource C. station D. history
10. A. statue B. important C. devote D. begin
WORD PRONUNCIATION MEANING
catch (v) /kætʃ/ đánh được, câu được (cá)
cattle (n) /ˈkætl/ gia súc
combine harvester /ˈkɒmbaɪn ˈhɑːvɪstə/ máy gặt đập liên hợp
crop (n) /krɒp/ vụ, mùa
cultivate (v) /ˈkʌltɪveɪt/ trồng trọt
dry (v) /draɪ/ phơi khô, sấy khô
feed (v) /fːd/ cho ăn
ferry (n) /ˈferi/ phà
harvest (n, v) /ˈhɑːvɪst/ vụ thu hoạch, vụ gặt, gặt hái, thu hoạch
herd (v) /hɜːd/ chăn giữ vật nuôi
hospitable (adj)
/ˈhɒspɪtəbl/,
/hɒˈspɪtəbl/
mến khách, hiếu khách
lighthouse (n) /ˈlaɪthaʊs/ đèn biển, hải đăng
load (v) /ləʊd/ chất, chở
milk (v) /mɪlk/ vắt sữa
orchard (n) /ˈɔːtʃəd/ vườn cây ăn quả
paddy field (n) /ˈpædi ˌfːld/ ruộng lúa
picturesque (adj) /ˌpɪktʃəˈresk/ đẹp, hấp dẫn (phong cảnh)
VOCABULARY
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
plough (v) /plaʊ/ cày (thửa ruộng)
speciality (n) /ˌspeʃiˈæləti/ đặc sản
stretch (v) /stretʃ/ kéo dài ra
milking cow combine harvester lighthouse orchard
paddy field ploughing a field cattle buffalo-drawn cart
1 .............................. 2 .............................. 3 ..............................
4 ..............................
5 .............................. 6 .............................. 7 ..............................
8 ..............................
1. buffalo drawn cart A. pleased to welcome guests, generous and
friendly to visitors.
2. harvest time B. land covered with grass where sheep, cows,
horses, etc
3. paddy field C. a vehicle with two or four wheels pulled by
buffalo
4. cattle D. extremely large in area, size,…
Task 1. Look at the pictures and complete the blanks.
Task 2. Match the word or phrase with its definition.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
5. pasture E. cows and bulls that are kept as farm animals
6. hospitable F. a high mountainous area of a country
7. vast G. a field in which rice is grown
8. highlands H. the time of year when crops are cut and
collected from the fields
9. dairy products I. having received good or thorough training
10.well- trained J. food made from milk, such as butter and
cheese
buffalo drawn
cart
harvest time pasture beehive dairy products
paddy field cattle orchard highlands picturesque
1. If you want to gather honey, don’t kick over the _ .
2. Horses are grazing in the .
3. He helped his uncle load hay onto a .
4. Mongolia’s nomads live in a traditional tent called .
5. We saw lots of lush rice on the way to the village.
6. In the countryside, farmers live by growing trees are picking fruits in
the___________.
7. A boy was driving the herd of to the pasture.
8. It is , and all the farmers are very busy.
9. The area aroud the village is famous for its ____________ landscape.
10. The doctor told me to eat less red meat and
ride herd collect pick put up
Task 3. Fill in blanks with the words given.
Task 4. Put the words in the box in the correct rows
strawbrries a
donkey
a fence sheep flowers rice straw
a gras grape cattle a camel a rainwate
a bike roses buffaloes a motorcycle cows lettuces a poster stamps
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
1. Iceland is considered the most country in
the world.
(PEACE)
2.My brother has been a stamp for several years. (COLLECT)
3. Drinking water in some areas may be . (SAFE)
4. During my stay in the village, I was with
several local farmers.
(FRIEND)
5. Encouraging children to eat and drink is
very important.
(HEATH)
6. Local people in the village often wear their
costumer during the festivals.
(TRADITION)
7. Please give to that charity to help the homeless
after the flood.
(GENEROUS)
8. People in my country are very open and ______. I like to go
there when I have free time.
(FRIEND)
9. Some people say that the country is more _____ for the
people who are retired.
(SUIT)
Task 5. Give the correct form of the word given to complete the sentence.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
10.Natural disasters can ______ destroy a harvest and leave
the farmers with little or no money until the following year.
(EASY)
1. Comparative form of adjectives or adverbs (Dạng so sánh hơn của tính từ hoặc
trạng từ)
1.1. Đối với tính từ/ trạng từ ngắn
Tính từ/ trạng từ ngắn là những tính từ/ trạng chỉ có 1 âm tiết hoặc những tính từ/
trạng từ có 2 âm tiết nhưng có tận cùng là y, er, ow, et.
Ví dụ:
Winter is colder than summer.
Mùa đông lạnh hơn mùa hè.
They are happier than their friends.
Họ hạnh phúc hơn bạn của họ.
She runs faster than her friend.
Cô ấy chạy nhanh hơn bạn của cô ấy.
1.2. Đối với những tính từ/ trạng từ dài
Tính từ có từ 2 âm tiết trở lên trừ những trường hợp ngoại lệ ở trên được coi là tính từ
dài.
This hotel is more beautiful than that hotel.
Khách sạn này đẹp hơn khách sạn kia.
S + be/ V + adj+er/ adv+er + than + ...
Cách thêm đuôi er vào sau adj/adv ngắn
•Những tính từ/ trạng từ tận cùng là “e” thì ta chỉ thêm “r”: larger,
wider...
• Những tính từ/ trạng từ có tận cùng là 1 phụ âm mà trước đó là 1
nguyên âm thì ta gấp đôi phụ âm cuối:
Ví dụ: hotter, bigger...
•Những tính từ/ trạng từ tận cùng là “y” mà trước đó là 1 phụ âm
thì chuyển “y” thành “ier”:
Ví dụ: happier, noisier
Chú ý:
S + be/ V + more + adj/ adv + than + ...
GRAMMAR
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
Your pen is more expensive than my pen.
Cây bút của bạn đắt tiền hơn cây bút của tớ.
She dances more beautifully than me.
Cô ấy nhảy đẹp hơn tôi.
1. This exam was easier/ more easy than old one.
2. Vung Tau is interesting/ more interesting than Nha Trang.
3. She is prettier/ more pretty than Nina.
4. She is lazier/ more lazy than I am.
5. The well is deeper/ more deep than I think.
6. I love this bag because it is comfortabler/ more comfortable.
7. This film is boringer/ more boring than I expect.
8. He is taller/ more tall than I am.
9. Bikes are cheaper/ more cheap than cars.
10.A new house is expensiver / more expensive than an old one.
11. We’ve all been working very hard / hardly and now we’re tired
12. Our school Internet connection is really slow / slowly.
13. What’s the matter with him? He looks angry / angrily.
Chú ý:
Một số trạng từ ngắn có cách viết giống hệt tính từ như: long,
close, fast, low, late, hard, wide, high, early
Dạng so sánh bất quy tắc
Task 1. Choose the correct answers.
Task 2. Underline the correct form of the word.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
14. The children are playing quiet / quietly in the garden.
15. Rural areas are common / commonly known as the countryside or a village.
16. Nomadic children are very brave / bravely to learn to ride a horse at the age of five.
17. The sun is shining bright / brightly through the trees.
18. We all find living in the city very stressful / stressfully.
19. Don’t talk so fast / fastly– I can’t understand what you’re saying.
20. John was a kindly and generous / generously man.
.
1. The teacher spoke to help us to understand.
2. She answered all the questions the other students and she got a very
good mark.
3. The Spanish athlete ran _ the other runners, so he won the race.
4. Jim threw the ball Peter.
5. This street is crowded and narrow. Couldn’t you drive a bit ?
6. These days we are eating ever before.
7. I did __________on the test than Mark did. He got an A+ and I just got an A.
8. Machines can help farmers harvest .
9. Does more money make you work ?
10. You’re talking so loudly. Could you speak a bit , please?
1.John adores (play) badminton in the winter
2.My father sometimes goes (hunt) in the forests. He’d liketo find some
more food for our family.
3.The boy (pick) up a stone and threw it in to the river.
4.He (collect) stamps from many countries since he (be) eight.
5.Which sports do you like (play)?
Task 3. Complete the sentences with the comparative form of adverbs in the box. Add ‘than’ where
necessary
carefully hard quietlyslowly healthily well badly quickly far fast
Task 4. Complete the sentences with the correct verb form.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
6. Hoa’s teacher wants her (spend) more time on math.
7.I promise I (try) my best next semester.
8.Sandra needs (improve) her English writing.
9.You should (underline) the word you want (learn) .
10. Can you help me (move) this table?
11. Nam always (get) grade A in Physics, but last semester he
(get) B.
12. They were proud of (be) so successful.
Last summer Tuan invited me go to his village in Thai Binh
Province with his father.
It’s harvest time, so all people there were very busy. The villagers
got up very early and go to the field to cut rice, load it onto
buffalo-drawn carts or tractor and drove it home. Tuan’s father
helped his parents on the farm work. Tuan and I followed his
father to go to the fields. There was so many space and I love the
vast open space, the fresh air and the feel of freedom in the
countryside. We would run around the fields and shout out loudly
without disturbing anybody. I have never saw any interesting
place like this. In the afternoon, some of Tuan’s cousins take us to
the fields to fly kites – It’s was so exciting!
In the next morning , Tuan and I went to the market with his
grandmother. There were many interesting thing there. Locals
seld their home –made products and many fresh fruits such as
bananas, oranges, apples and they also sold animals such as
chickens, geese, ducks, cats, dogs and pigs. I enjoyed the
atmosphere there.
_______________
_______________
_______________
_______________
_______________
_______________
_______________
_______________
_______________
Task 5. There are ten mistakes in this passage. Find and correct them.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
The trip to the countryside gave me my first experience of farm
work: cutting rice, dry rice, planting vegetables, collecting
potatoes. It’s really unforgettable!
_______________
1. Farzana did poor on her algebra quiz because she couldn’t concentrate well.
A B C D
2. The test was more difficult than I expected. I could finish it at least 20 minutes early.
A B C D
3. Although the island has no clean water and electric, it attracts lots of tourists.
A B C D
4. The bee can easy sting anyone coming close to their beehives.
A B C D
5. I love farm work, such as digging holes, sowing seeds and I pick fruit.
A B C D
6. She is boring with the silent surrounding because she used to live in a big city.
A B C D
7. Life in the countryside is much peaceful and the life is also slower.
A B C D
8. Nomadic children learn riding a horse when they are very small.
A B C D
9. After a few weeks of lessons I could dance gracefully than before.
A B C D
10. Steve works more happy than he used to.
A B C D
1. What does she think about the
seasons in the countryside?
………………………………………………………….
2. Where does she think city dwellers
spend half their lives?
………………………………………………………….
Task 6. Find ONE mistake in each of the following sentences and correct it.
LISTENING
Task 1: Listen to a woman sharing her thoughts about seasons in the countryside. Answer the
questions below:
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
3. Are there a lot of changes from day to
day in the countryside?
………………………………………………………….
4. When do the farmers harvest the
crops?
………………………………………………………….
5. What does she say about the seasonal
food?
………………………………………………………….
1. City people are also interested in season changes in the countryside.
2. City people spend half their lives indoors or underground.
3. The crops developed the fastest in spring and summer.
4. Not everything changes when a new season comes.
5. One wonderful thing about seasons is the seasonal food.
1.Which is better, city life or rural life? a. Yes, there are some.
2.From whom did you learn to make kites? b. At harvest time
3.Where can you fly a kite in your village? c. My father.
4.Why do you store the hay? d. Its peacefulness.
5.Do you think country people are
friendlier?
e. Both have pros and cons.
Task 2:Listen and decide if the statements are True( T) or False( F)
SPEAKING
Task 1. Match the questions and answers. Then practice.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
6.When would you like to visit the
countryside?
f. To feed our cattle
7.Are there any street markets in your
hometown?
g. In dry paddy fields.
8. What do you love most about
countryside?
h. Yes. They’re also happier
Thang: Thang speaking.
Tony: (1)
Thang: Hi Tony! It’s very exciting here. I’m having a wonderful time.
Tony: (2)
Thang: Lots of interesting things. Yesterday we went swimming in a river.
Tony: (3)
Thang: My cousins and their friends. We played and swam for 2 hours.
Tony: (4)
Thang: Yeah. Then we rode a buffalo cart to home. Fantastic!
Tony: (5)
Thang: Tomorrow afternoon we’re going to fly kites together. It’s even more
exciting, I think.
Tony: Sure. (6)
Thang: Yes. I made friends with many local boys. They’re very friendly.
Tony: (7)
Thang: There are lots of open fields nearby. They’re great places to
fly a kite.
Tony: (8)
Thang: Well, I wish you were here Tony
Task 2. Complete the conversation with the sentences from the box.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
1. Where does the writer come from?
2. Does he like living in a big city?
3. Why does he prefer village life?
4. How does he think about the people in his village?
5. According to the writer, what is the disadvantage of living in the village?
Sounds great! I wish I could join...
Hi Thang. It’s Tony. How is your stay there?
Two hours? Wow! It must be fun.
I’m so envious of you! I wish I could ride that cart.
But where can you fly kites?
What are you doing?
Have you got lots of new friends there?
Really? Who did you go swimming with?
READING
Task 1. Read and answer the questions.
Many people enjoy living in a big city because they think life is more exciting there. However, I come from
a small village and in my view, there are lots of benefits. The main reason I prefer village life is because it’s
very quiet, so I always feel calm when I’m here. Another reason is that the air is so fresh and clean. We have
more green spaces and bigger gardens, too. In addition, I think the people here are friendlier. Personally, I’m
interested in wildlife photography, so the countryside is perfect for me.
The only downside is transport. I have an early start for a long Journey to school in Faro and the school bus is
always stopping to pick up more people. Also, it’s boring sometimes, but I enjoy chatting to my friends.
Fortunately, I’m learning to ride a moped. On balance, I disagree that city life is better, as I think my village
lifestyle is healthier and more relaxing. In spite of that, some of my friends couldn’t cope with life in the
country, so it comes down to personal opinion
.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
My parents are farmers. They work very (1) ______ on the paddy fields. They usually
get (2) ______Very early in the morning. After (3) _____ breakfast, they feed the buffaloes,
pigs, chickens, ducks and they (4) _____ the eggs. From about eight, they work on the field.
They (5) ______ rice but their (6) ______ is vegetables. From eleven thirty to one thirty,
they rest and have lunch. They continue to work until five in the afternoon then they come
back home. My mother (7) ______the animals again while my father (8)______ the buffalo
shed and the chicken coop. They usually finish their work at about six thirty. Twice a week,
my mother (9) _______the vegetables and eggs to the town market to sell them then she
often buys the things we need for our daily life. She also (10) _____ me a small present
each time.
1. A. hard B. hardly C. harder D. hardest
2. A. on B. off C. up D. in
3. A. to have B. having C. have D. had
4. A. take B. see C. have D. collect
5. A. plant B. water C. grow D. cut
6. A. period B. crop C. time D. harvest
7. A. leads B. feeds C. gives D. calls
8. A. cleans B. washes C. polishes D. clears
9. A. makes B. takes C. carries D. brings
10. A. buying B. buys C. to buy D. bought
Task 2. Choose the correct answer for each gap to complete the following passage.
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
11.
Nowadays, some people choose to live and work in the countryside. New ways
of working, such as online working, have made it (1) for more people to live
there. There are both advantages and disadvantages to living in the countryside.
On the one hand, life in the countryside is very (2) . There are less cars and
thatmeans that there is less noise, and that it is less (3) . Furthermore,
there is more land available in the countryside, and people can often live in bigger
houses or flats than in cities. Finally, it is easier to do a lot of (4) activities
there is little public transport, which makes it difficult to get (6) if you don’t
have a car. Finally, you can feel (7) if you live a long way from
other people.
In (8) , there are both pros and cons to living in the countryside. However, in my
opinion, the peacefulness of the countryside makes it a very attractive option
If you had your own apple orchard, it means you have a busy, year-around job. Apple
growers schedule tasks all year long in order to have a good harvest in the fall and to get the
apples to your grocery store while they are still fresh. Early in the spring, you will be out in the
orchard fertilizing the trees and planting new trees. Maybe you are just replacing a few old trees
that no longer produce many apples, or maybe you are adding rows of trees to enlarge your
orchard or to try a new variety of apples. Soon the trees begin to show their pink and white
blooms. Don’t spend too much time admiring the flowers! You need to rent some bee hives to
pollinate all of your trees. You don’t want your trees to grow lots of tiny apples. You want to
grow nice big ones, so after the blooms fade you start checking your trees to see if the buds need
to be thinned. Maybe you will thin them by hand, or maybe you will use chemicals to do the job.
Task 3. Fill in each blank with a word from the box
outdoor around peaceful conclusion boring isolated possible
polluted
Task 4. Read the passage. Decide if the statements are true (T) or false (F).
D
Ạ
Y
K
È
M
Q
U
Y
N
H
Ơ
N
O
F
F
I
C
I
A
L
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf

More Related Content

What's hot

BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH I-LEARN SMART WORLD 4 - CẢ NĂM (CÓ FILE NGHE + ĐÁP ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH I-LEARN SMART WORLD 4 - CẢ NĂM (CÓ FILE NGHE + ĐÁP ...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH I-LEARN SMART WORLD 4 - CẢ NĂM (CÓ FILE NGHE + ĐÁP ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH I-LEARN SMART WORLD 4 - CẢ NĂM (CÓ FILE NGHE + ĐÁP ...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM - FRIENDS PLUS - BẢN ĐẸP - CÓ FILE NGH...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM - FRIENDS PLUS - BẢN ĐẸP - CÓ FILE NGH...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM - FRIENDS PLUS - BẢN ĐẸP - CÓ FILE NGH...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM - FRIENDS PLUS - BẢN ĐẸP - CÓ FILE NGH...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 7 CẢ NĂM CÓ FILE NGHE - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC 2...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 7 CẢ NĂM CÓ FILE NGHE - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC 2...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 7 CẢ NĂM CÓ FILE NGHE - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC 2...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 7 CẢ NĂM CÓ FILE NGHE - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC 2...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM CÓ TEST ÔN TẬP ĐỊNH KÌ + NÂNG CAO - FRI...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM CÓ TEST ÔN TẬP ĐỊNH KÌ + NÂNG CAO - FRI...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM CÓ TEST ÔN TẬP ĐỊNH KÌ + NÂNG CAO - FRI...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM CÓ TEST ÔN TẬP ĐỊNH KÌ + NÂNG CAO - FRI...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 6 - CẢ NĂM - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 - ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 6 - CẢ NĂM - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 - ...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 6 - CẢ NĂM - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 - ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 6 - CẢ NĂM - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 - ...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 11 THEO ĐƠN VỊ BÀI HỌC - CẢ NĂM - CÓ FILE NGHE (FRIE...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 11 THEO ĐƠN VỊ BÀI HỌC - CẢ NĂM - CÓ FILE NGHE (FRIE...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 11 THEO ĐƠN VỊ BÀI HỌC - CẢ NĂM - CÓ FILE NGHE (FRIE...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 11 THEO ĐƠN VỊ BÀI HỌC - CẢ NĂM - CÓ FILE NGHE (FRIE...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BỘ ĐỀ THI THỬ HỌC KÌ 1 TIẾNG ANH 12 CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI - NĂM 2023-2024 (15 ĐỀ C...
BỘ ĐỀ THI THỬ HỌC KÌ 1 TIẾNG ANH 12 CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI - NĂM 2023-2024 (15 ĐỀ C...BỘ ĐỀ THI THỬ HỌC KÌ 1 TIẾNG ANH 12 CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI - NĂM 2023-2024 (15 ĐỀ C...
BỘ ĐỀ THI THỬ HỌC KÌ 1 TIẾNG ANH 12 CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI - NĂM 2023-2024 (15 ĐỀ C...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH 11 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH 11 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH 11 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH 11 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 6 CẢ NĂM CÓ FILE NGHE - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC 2...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 6 CẢ NĂM CÓ FILE NGHE - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC 2...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 6 CẢ NĂM CÓ FILE NGHE - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC 2...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 6 CẢ NĂM CÓ FILE NGHE - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC 2...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BỘ TEST THEO UNIT TIẾNG ANH 6 - I-LEARN SMART WORLD CẢ NĂM (DẠNG 50 CÂU CÓ KE...
BỘ TEST THEO UNIT TIẾNG ANH 6 - I-LEARN SMART WORLD CẢ NĂM (DẠNG 50 CÂU CÓ KE...BỘ TEST THEO UNIT TIẾNG ANH 6 - I-LEARN SMART WORLD CẢ NĂM (DẠNG 50 CÂU CÓ KE...
BỘ TEST THEO UNIT TIẾNG ANH 6 - I-LEARN SMART WORLD CẢ NĂM (DẠNG 50 CÂU CÓ KE...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 7 - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM 2023 (BẢN HS-GV) (Đang cậ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 7 - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM 2023 (BẢN HS-GV) (Đang cậ...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 7 - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM 2023 (BẢN HS-GV) (Đang cậ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 7 - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM 2023 (BẢN HS-GV) (Đang cậ...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
TỔNG ÔN 32 CHUYÊN ĐỀ NGỮ PHÁP TIẾNG ANH 9+ (ÔN THI HSG, VÀO 10, TỐT NGHIỆP TH...
TỔNG ÔN 32 CHUYÊN ĐỀ NGỮ PHÁP TIẾNG ANH 9+ (ÔN THI HSG, VÀO 10, TỐT NGHIỆP TH...TỔNG ÔN 32 CHUYÊN ĐỀ NGỮ PHÁP TIẾNG ANH 9+ (ÔN THI HSG, VÀO 10, TỐT NGHIỆP TH...
TỔNG ÔN 32 CHUYÊN ĐỀ NGỮ PHÁP TIẾNG ANH 9+ (ÔN THI HSG, VÀO 10, TỐT NGHIỆP TH...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
TÀI LIỆU HỌC GIỎI TIẾNG ANH GLOBAL SUCCESS 6 CÓ FILE NGHE (ĐẠI LỢI) - TẬP 1 (...
TÀI LIỆU HỌC GIỎI TIẾNG ANH GLOBAL SUCCESS 6 CÓ FILE NGHE (ĐẠI LỢI) - TẬP 1 (...TÀI LIỆU HỌC GIỎI TIẾNG ANH GLOBAL SUCCESS 6 CÓ FILE NGHE (ĐẠI LỢI) - TẬP 1 (...
TÀI LIỆU HỌC GIỎI TIẾNG ANH GLOBAL SUCCESS 6 CÓ FILE NGHE (ĐẠI LỢI) - TẬP 1 (...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH 10 BRIGHT (PRACTICE TEST) (BẢN HS-GV) (Đan...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH 10 BRIGHT (PRACTICE TEST) (BẢN HS-GV) (Đan...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH 10 BRIGHT (PRACTICE TEST) (BẢN HS-GV) (Đan...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH 10 BRIGHT (PRACTICE TEST) (BẢN HS-GV) (Đan...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH I-LEARN SMART WORLD 11 - HK1 CÓ ĐÁP ÁN, SPEAKING TOP...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH I-LEARN SMART WORLD 11 - HK1 CÓ ĐÁP ÁN, SPEAKING TOP...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH I-LEARN SMART WORLD 11 - HK1 CÓ ĐÁP ÁN, SPEAKING TOP...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH I-LEARN SMART WORLD 11 - HK1 CÓ ĐÁP ÁN, SPEAKING TOP...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
60 ĐỀ MINH HỌA LUYỆN THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH bám sát form của ...
60 ĐỀ MINH HỌA LUYỆN THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH bám sát form của ...60 ĐỀ MINH HỌA LUYỆN THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH bám sát form của ...
60 ĐỀ MINH HỌA LUYỆN THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH bám sát form của ...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 - I-LEARN SMART WORLD - CẢ NĂM - CÓ FILE NGHE (BẢN...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 - I-LEARN SMART WORLD - CẢ NĂM - CÓ FILE NGHE (BẢN...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 - I-LEARN SMART WORLD - CẢ NĂM - CÓ FILE NGHE (BẢN...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 - I-LEARN SMART WORLD - CẢ NĂM - CÓ FILE NGHE (BẢN...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
22 ĐỀ THI THỬ TUYỂN SINH TIẾNG ANH VÀO 10 SỞ GD – ĐT THÁI BÌNH NĂM HỌC 2023-2...
22 ĐỀ THI THỬ TUYỂN SINH TIẾNG ANH VÀO 10 SỞ GD – ĐT THÁI BÌNH NĂM HỌC 2023-2...22 ĐỀ THI THỬ TUYỂN SINH TIẾNG ANH VÀO 10 SỞ GD – ĐT THÁI BÌNH NĂM HỌC 2023-2...
22 ĐỀ THI THỬ TUYỂN SINH TIẾNG ANH VÀO 10 SỞ GD – ĐT THÁI BÌNH NĂM HỌC 2023-2...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 

What's hot (20)

BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH I-LEARN SMART WORLD 4 - CẢ NĂM (CÓ FILE NGHE + ĐÁP ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH I-LEARN SMART WORLD 4 - CẢ NĂM (CÓ FILE NGHE + ĐÁP ...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH I-LEARN SMART WORLD 4 - CẢ NĂM (CÓ FILE NGHE + ĐÁP ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH I-LEARN SMART WORLD 4 - CẢ NĂM (CÓ FILE NGHE + ĐÁP ...
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM - FRIENDS PLUS - BẢN ĐẸP - CÓ FILE NGH...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM - FRIENDS PLUS - BẢN ĐẸP - CÓ FILE NGH...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM - FRIENDS PLUS - BẢN ĐẸP - CÓ FILE NGH...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM - FRIENDS PLUS - BẢN ĐẸP - CÓ FILE NGH...
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 7 CẢ NĂM CÓ FILE NGHE - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC 2...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 7 CẢ NĂM CÓ FILE NGHE - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC 2...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 7 CẢ NĂM CÓ FILE NGHE - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC 2...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 7 CẢ NĂM CÓ FILE NGHE - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC 2...
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM CÓ TEST ÔN TẬP ĐỊNH KÌ + NÂNG CAO - FRI...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM CÓ TEST ÔN TẬP ĐỊNH KÌ + NÂNG CAO - FRI...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM CÓ TEST ÔN TẬP ĐỊNH KÌ + NÂNG CAO - FRI...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM CÓ TEST ÔN TẬP ĐỊNH KÌ + NÂNG CAO - FRI...
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 6 - CẢ NĂM - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 - ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 6 - CẢ NĂM - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 - ...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 6 - CẢ NĂM - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 - ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 6 - CẢ NĂM - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 - ...
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 11 THEO ĐƠN VỊ BÀI HỌC - CẢ NĂM - CÓ FILE NGHE (FRIE...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 11 THEO ĐƠN VỊ BÀI HỌC - CẢ NĂM - CÓ FILE NGHE (FRIE...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 11 THEO ĐƠN VỊ BÀI HỌC - CẢ NĂM - CÓ FILE NGHE (FRIE...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 11 THEO ĐƠN VỊ BÀI HỌC - CẢ NĂM - CÓ FILE NGHE (FRIE...
 
BỘ ĐỀ THI THỬ HỌC KÌ 1 TIẾNG ANH 12 CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI - NĂM 2023-2024 (15 ĐỀ C...
BỘ ĐỀ THI THỬ HỌC KÌ 1 TIẾNG ANH 12 CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI - NĂM 2023-2024 (15 ĐỀ C...BỘ ĐỀ THI THỬ HỌC KÌ 1 TIẾNG ANH 12 CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI - NĂM 2023-2024 (15 ĐỀ C...
BỘ ĐỀ THI THỬ HỌC KÌ 1 TIẾNG ANH 12 CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI - NĂM 2023-2024 (15 ĐỀ C...
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH 11 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH 11 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH 11 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH 11 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-...
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 6 CẢ NĂM CÓ FILE NGHE - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC 2...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 6 CẢ NĂM CÓ FILE NGHE - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC 2...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 6 CẢ NĂM CÓ FILE NGHE - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC 2...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 6 CẢ NĂM CÓ FILE NGHE - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC 2...
 
BỘ TEST THEO UNIT TIẾNG ANH 6 - I-LEARN SMART WORLD CẢ NĂM (DẠNG 50 CÂU CÓ KE...
BỘ TEST THEO UNIT TIẾNG ANH 6 - I-LEARN SMART WORLD CẢ NĂM (DẠNG 50 CÂU CÓ KE...BỘ TEST THEO UNIT TIẾNG ANH 6 - I-LEARN SMART WORLD CẢ NĂM (DẠNG 50 CÂU CÓ KE...
BỘ TEST THEO UNIT TIẾNG ANH 6 - I-LEARN SMART WORLD CẢ NĂM (DẠNG 50 CÂU CÓ KE...
 
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
ĐỀ CƯƠNG + TEST ÔN TẬP GIỮA KÌ 2 TIẾNG ANH 11 - GLOBAL SUCCESS (THEO CHUẨN MI...
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 7 - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM 2023 (BẢN HS-GV) (Đang cậ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 7 - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM 2023 (BẢN HS-GV) (Đang cậ...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 7 - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM 2023 (BẢN HS-GV) (Đang cậ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 7 - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM 2023 (BẢN HS-GV) (Đang cậ...
 
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
70 ĐỀ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT NĂM HỌC 2022-2023 - MÔN TIẾNG ANH - CÁC TRƯỜNG ...
 
TỔNG ÔN 32 CHUYÊN ĐỀ NGỮ PHÁP TIẾNG ANH 9+ (ÔN THI HSG, VÀO 10, TỐT NGHIỆP TH...
TỔNG ÔN 32 CHUYÊN ĐỀ NGỮ PHÁP TIẾNG ANH 9+ (ÔN THI HSG, VÀO 10, TỐT NGHIỆP TH...TỔNG ÔN 32 CHUYÊN ĐỀ NGỮ PHÁP TIẾNG ANH 9+ (ÔN THI HSG, VÀO 10, TỐT NGHIỆP TH...
TỔNG ÔN 32 CHUYÊN ĐỀ NGỮ PHÁP TIẾNG ANH 9+ (ÔN THI HSG, VÀO 10, TỐT NGHIỆP TH...
 
TÀI LIỆU HỌC GIỎI TIẾNG ANH GLOBAL SUCCESS 6 CÓ FILE NGHE (ĐẠI LỢI) - TẬP 1 (...
TÀI LIỆU HỌC GIỎI TIẾNG ANH GLOBAL SUCCESS 6 CÓ FILE NGHE (ĐẠI LỢI) - TẬP 1 (...TÀI LIỆU HỌC GIỎI TIẾNG ANH GLOBAL SUCCESS 6 CÓ FILE NGHE (ĐẠI LỢI) - TẬP 1 (...
TÀI LIỆU HỌC GIỎI TIẾNG ANH GLOBAL SUCCESS 6 CÓ FILE NGHE (ĐẠI LỢI) - TẬP 1 (...
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH 10 BRIGHT (PRACTICE TEST) (BẢN HS-GV) (Đan...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH 10 BRIGHT (PRACTICE TEST) (BẢN HS-GV) (Đan...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH 10 BRIGHT (PRACTICE TEST) (BẢN HS-GV) (Đan...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH 10 BRIGHT (PRACTICE TEST) (BẢN HS-GV) (Đan...
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH I-LEARN SMART WORLD 11 - HK1 CÓ ĐÁP ÁN, SPEAKING TOP...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH I-LEARN SMART WORLD 11 - HK1 CÓ ĐÁP ÁN, SPEAKING TOP...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH I-LEARN SMART WORLD 11 - HK1 CÓ ĐÁP ÁN, SPEAKING TOP...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH I-LEARN SMART WORLD 11 - HK1 CÓ ĐÁP ÁN, SPEAKING TOP...
 
60 ĐỀ MINH HỌA LUYỆN THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH bám sát form của ...
60 ĐỀ MINH HỌA LUYỆN THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH bám sát form của ...60 ĐỀ MINH HỌA LUYỆN THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH bám sát form của ...
60 ĐỀ MINH HỌA LUYỆN THI TỐT NGHIỆP THPT 2023 MÔN TIẾNG ANH bám sát form của ...
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 - I-LEARN SMART WORLD - CẢ NĂM - CÓ FILE NGHE (BẢN...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 - I-LEARN SMART WORLD - CẢ NĂM - CÓ FILE NGHE (BẢN...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 - I-LEARN SMART WORLD - CẢ NĂM - CÓ FILE NGHE (BẢN...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 - I-LEARN SMART WORLD - CẢ NĂM - CÓ FILE NGHE (BẢN...
 
22 ĐỀ THI THỬ TUYỂN SINH TIẾNG ANH VÀO 10 SỞ GD – ĐT THÁI BÌNH NĂM HỌC 2023-2...
22 ĐỀ THI THỬ TUYỂN SINH TIẾNG ANH VÀO 10 SỞ GD – ĐT THÁI BÌNH NĂM HỌC 2023-2...22 ĐỀ THI THỬ TUYỂN SINH TIẾNG ANH VÀO 10 SỞ GD – ĐT THÁI BÌNH NĂM HỌC 2023-2...
22 ĐỀ THI THỬ TUYỂN SINH TIẾNG ANH VÀO 10 SỞ GD – ĐT THÁI BÌNH NĂM HỌC 2023-2...
 

Similar to BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf

BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM 2024 - CÓ FILE N...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM 2024 - CÓ FILE N...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM 2024 - CÓ FILE N...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM 2024 - CÓ FILE N...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM 2024 - CÓ FILE N...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM 2024 - CÓ FILE N...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM 2024 - CÓ FILE N...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM 2024 - CÓ FILE N...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KĨ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 - CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KĨ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 - CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC ...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KĨ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 - CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KĨ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 - CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC ...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ CÓ FILE NGHE + LUYỆN CHUYÊN SÂU TIẾNG ANH I-LEARN SMART WORLD ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ CÓ FILE NGHE + LUYỆN CHUYÊN SÂU TIẾNG ANH I-LEARN SMART WORLD ...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ CÓ FILE NGHE + LUYỆN CHUYÊN SÂU TIẾNG ANH I-LEARN SMART WORLD ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ CÓ FILE NGHE + LUYỆN CHUYÊN SÂU TIẾNG ANH I-LEARN SMART WORLD ...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KĨ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 - CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KĨ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 - CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC ...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KĨ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 - CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KĨ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 - CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC ...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BT chuyen de anh 12 Ngo Van Minh paid.pdf
BT chuyen de anh 12 Ngo Van Minh paid.pdfBT chuyen de anh 12 Ngo Van Minh paid.pdf
BT chuyen de anh 12 Ngo Van Minh paid.pdf
huent-hb
 
bo-de-kiem-tra-tieng-anh-lop-7-hoc-ki-1
bo-de-kiem-tra-tieng-anh-lop-7-hoc-ki-1bo-de-kiem-tra-tieng-anh-lop-7-hoc-ki-1
bo-de-kiem-tra-tieng-anh-lop-7-hoc-ki-1
toantieuhociq
 
N tập tiếng anh lớp 7
N tập tiếng anh lớp 7N tập tiếng anh lớp 7
N tập tiếng anh lớp 7
Nguyen Van Tai
 
N tập tiếng anh lớp 7
N tập tiếng anh lớp 7N tập tiếng anh lớp 7
N tập tiếng anh lớp 7
Học Tập Long An
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM CÓ TEST ÔN TẬP - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM CÓ TEST ÔN TẬP - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM CÓ TEST ÔN TẬP - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM CÓ TEST ÔN TẬP - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
Luyen volympic lop 7 26112015 - file cuoi
Luyen volympic lop 7   26112015 - file cuoiLuyen volympic lop 7   26112015 - file cuoi
Luyen volympic lop 7 26112015 - file cuoi
mcbooksjsc
 
Curso virtual de inglès nivel bàsico
Curso virtual de inglès nivel bàsicoCurso virtual de inglès nivel bàsico
Curso virtual de inglès nivel bàsico
lavendano
 
Curso virtual de inglès nivel bàsico
Curso virtual de inglès nivel bàsicoCurso virtual de inglès nivel bàsico
Curso virtual de inglès nivel bàsico
lavendano
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ CHUYÊN SÂU VÀ THỰC HÀNH NÂNG CAO MÔN TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 - GLOBAL ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ CHUYÊN SÂU VÀ THỰC HÀNH NÂNG CAO MÔN TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 - GLOBAL ...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ CHUYÊN SÂU VÀ THỰC HÀNH NÂNG CAO MÔN TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 - GLOBAL ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ CHUYÊN SÂU VÀ THỰC HÀNH NÂNG CAO MÔN TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 - GLOBAL ...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
N tập tiếng anh lớp 7 (bài 1 8)
N tập tiếng anh lớp 7 (bài 1   8)N tập tiếng anh lớp 7 (bài 1   8)
N tập tiếng anh lớp 7 (bài 1 8)
Nguyen Van Tai
 
N tập tiếng anh lớp 7 (bài 1 8)
N tập tiếng anh lớp 7 (bài 1   8)N tập tiếng anh lớp 7 (bài 1   8)
N tập tiếng anh lớp 7 (bài 1 8)
Học Tập Long An
 
зайн сургалт
зайн сургалтзайн сургалт
зайн сургалт
Narantuya Sayanyam
 
зайн сургалт
зайн сургалтзайн сургалт
зайн сургалт
zayachka
 
E10 unit 2-Language focus
E10 unit 2-Language focusE10 unit 2-Language focus
E10 unit 2-Language focus
Thanh Nga Vũ
 
31 de on hsg tieng anh lop 6
31 de on hsg tieng anh lop 631 de on hsg tieng anh lop 6
31 de on hsg tieng anh lop 6
Hong Phuong Nguyen
 

Similar to BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf (20)

BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM 2024 - CÓ FILE N...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM 2024 - CÓ FILE N...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM 2024 - CÓ FILE N...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM 2024 - CÓ FILE N...
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM 2024 - CÓ FILE N...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM 2024 - CÓ FILE N...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM 2024 - CÓ FILE N...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM 2024 - CÓ FILE N...
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KĨ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 - CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KĨ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 - CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC ...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KĨ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 - CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KĨ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 - CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC ...
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ CÓ FILE NGHE + LUYỆN CHUYÊN SÂU TIẾNG ANH I-LEARN SMART WORLD ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ CÓ FILE NGHE + LUYỆN CHUYÊN SÂU TIẾNG ANH I-LEARN SMART WORLD ...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ CÓ FILE NGHE + LUYỆN CHUYÊN SÂU TIẾNG ANH I-LEARN SMART WORLD ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ CÓ FILE NGHE + LUYỆN CHUYÊN SÂU TIẾNG ANH I-LEARN SMART WORLD ...
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KĨ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 - CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KĨ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 - CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC ...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KĨ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 - CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KĨ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 - CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC ...
 
BT chuyen de anh 12 Ngo Van Minh paid.pdf
BT chuyen de anh 12 Ngo Van Minh paid.pdfBT chuyen de anh 12 Ngo Van Minh paid.pdf
BT chuyen de anh 12 Ngo Van Minh paid.pdf
 
bo-de-kiem-tra-tieng-anh-lop-7-hoc-ki-1
bo-de-kiem-tra-tieng-anh-lop-7-hoc-ki-1bo-de-kiem-tra-tieng-anh-lop-7-hoc-ki-1
bo-de-kiem-tra-tieng-anh-lop-7-hoc-ki-1
 
N tập tiếng anh lớp 7
N tập tiếng anh lớp 7N tập tiếng anh lớp 7
N tập tiếng anh lớp 7
 
N tập tiếng anh lớp 7
N tập tiếng anh lớp 7N tập tiếng anh lớp 7
N tập tiếng anh lớp 7
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM CÓ TEST ÔN TẬP - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM CÓ TEST ÔN TẬP - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM CÓ TEST ÔN TẬP - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 CẢ NĂM CÓ TEST ÔN TẬP - FRIENDS PLUS - NĂM HỌC...
 
Luyen volympic lop 7 26112015 - file cuoi
Luyen volympic lop 7   26112015 - file cuoiLuyen volympic lop 7   26112015 - file cuoi
Luyen volympic lop 7 26112015 - file cuoi
 
Curso virtual de inglès nivel bàsico
Curso virtual de inglès nivel bàsicoCurso virtual de inglès nivel bàsico
Curso virtual de inglès nivel bàsico
 
Curso virtual de inglès nivel bàsico
Curso virtual de inglès nivel bàsicoCurso virtual de inglès nivel bàsico
Curso virtual de inglès nivel bàsico
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ CHUYÊN SÂU VÀ THỰC HÀNH NÂNG CAO MÔN TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 - GLOBAL ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ CHUYÊN SÂU VÀ THỰC HÀNH NÂNG CAO MÔN TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 - GLOBAL ...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ CHUYÊN SÂU VÀ THỰC HÀNH NÂNG CAO MÔN TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 - GLOBAL ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ CHUYÊN SÂU VÀ THỰC HÀNH NÂNG CAO MÔN TIẾNG ANH LỚP 8 - GLOBAL ...
 
N tập tiếng anh lớp 7 (bài 1 8)
N tập tiếng anh lớp 7 (bài 1   8)N tập tiếng anh lớp 7 (bài 1   8)
N tập tiếng anh lớp 7 (bài 1 8)
 
N tập tiếng anh lớp 7 (bài 1 8)
N tập tiếng anh lớp 7 (bài 1   8)N tập tiếng anh lớp 7 (bài 1   8)
N tập tiếng anh lớp 7 (bài 1 8)
 
зайн сургалт
зайн сургалтзайн сургалт
зайн сургалт
 
зайн сургалт
зайн сургалтзайн сургалт
зайн сургалт
 
E10 unit 2-Language focus
E10 unit 2-Language focusE10 unit 2-Language focus
E10 unit 2-Language focus
 
31 de on hsg tieng anh lop 6
31 de on hsg tieng anh lop 631 de on hsg tieng anh lop 6
31 de on hsg tieng anh lop 6
 

More from Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection

CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI - CẢ NĂM CHUẨN CẤU TRÚC MỚI CỦA BỘ F...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI - CẢ NĂM CHUẨN CẤU TRÚC MỚI CỦA BỘ F...CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI - CẢ NĂM CHUẨN CẤU TRÚC MỚI CỦA BỘ F...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI - CẢ NĂM CHUẨN CẤU TRÚC MỚI CỦA BỘ F...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
TUYỂN TẬP ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC KỲ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 THPT KHÔNG CHUYÊN NĂM HỌ...
TUYỂN TẬP ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC KỲ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 THPT KHÔNG CHUYÊN NĂM HỌ...TUYỂN TẬP ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC KỲ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 THPT KHÔNG CHUYÊN NĂM HỌ...
TUYỂN TẬP ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC KỲ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 THPT KHÔNG CHUYÊN NĂM HỌ...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TOÁN LỚP 10 - KẾT NỐI TRI THỨC - CẢ NĂM CHUẨN CẤU TRÚC MỚI...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TOÁN LỚP 10 - KẾT NỐI TRI THỨC - CẢ NĂM CHUẨN CẤU TRÚC MỚI...CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TOÁN LỚP 10 - KẾT NỐI TRI THỨC - CẢ NĂM CHUẨN CẤU TRÚC MỚI...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TOÁN LỚP 10 - KẾT NỐI TRI THỨC - CẢ NĂM CHUẨN CẤU TRÚC MỚI...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
68 ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC TUYỂN SINH LỚP 10 TRƯỜNG THPT CHUYÊN NĂM HỌC 2024-2025 MÔN T...
68 ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC TUYỂN SINH LỚP 10 TRƯỜNG THPT CHUYÊN NĂM HỌC 2024-2025 MÔN T...68 ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC TUYỂN SINH LỚP 10 TRƯỜNG THPT CHUYÊN NĂM HỌC 2024-2025 MÔN T...
68 ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC TUYỂN SINH LỚP 10 TRƯỜNG THPT CHUYÊN NĂM HỌC 2024-2025 MÔN T...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
CHUYÊN ĐỀ BỒI DƯỠNG HỌC SINH GIỎI KHOA HỌC TỰ NHIÊN 9 CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI - PHẦN...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ BỒI DƯỠNG HỌC SINH GIỎI KHOA HỌC TỰ NHIÊN 9 CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI - PHẦN...CHUYÊN ĐỀ BỒI DƯỠNG HỌC SINH GIỎI KHOA HỌC TỰ NHIÊN 9 CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI - PHẦN...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ BỒI DƯỠNG HỌC SINH GIỎI KHOA HỌC TỰ NHIÊN 9 CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI - PHẦN...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
16 CHUYÊN ĐỀ BỒI DƯỠNG HỌC SINH GIỎI KHOA HỌC TỰ NHIÊN 8 CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI - P...
16 CHUYÊN ĐỀ BỒI DƯỠNG HỌC SINH GIỎI KHOA HỌC TỰ NHIÊN 8 CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI - P...16 CHUYÊN ĐỀ BỒI DƯỠNG HỌC SINH GIỎI KHOA HỌC TỰ NHIÊN 8 CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI - P...
16 CHUYÊN ĐỀ BỒI DƯỠNG HỌC SINH GIỎI KHOA HỌC TỰ NHIÊN 8 CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI - P...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BỘ ĐỀ THI HỌC SINH GIỎI CÁC TỈNH MÔN TIẾNG ANH LỚP 9 NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FI...
BỘ ĐỀ THI HỌC SINH GIỎI CÁC TỈNH MÔN TIẾNG ANH LỚP 9 NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FI...BỘ ĐỀ THI HỌC SINH GIỎI CÁC TỈNH MÔN TIẾNG ANH LỚP 9 NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FI...
BỘ ĐỀ THI HỌC SINH GIỎI CÁC TỈNH MÔN TIẾNG ANH LỚP 9 NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FI...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
ĐỀ THI HỌC SINH GIỎI MÔN TOÁN LỚP 6, 7 THEO CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI NĂM 2023 CÓ LỜI ...
ĐỀ THI HỌC SINH GIỎI MÔN TOÁN LỚP 6, 7 THEO CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI NĂM 2023 CÓ LỜI ...ĐỀ THI HỌC SINH GIỎI MÔN TOÁN LỚP 6, 7 THEO CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI NĂM 2023 CÓ LỜI ...
ĐỀ THI HỌC SINH GIỎI MÔN TOÁN LỚP 6, 7 THEO CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI NĂM 2023 CÓ LỜI ...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM VẬT LÝ LỚP 12 THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 DÙNG CHUNG 3 SÁCH...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM VẬT LÝ LỚP 12 THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 DÙNG CHUNG 3 SÁCH...CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM VẬT LÝ LỚP 12 THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 DÙNG CHUNG 3 SÁCH...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM VẬT LÝ LỚP 12 THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 DÙNG CHUNG 3 SÁCH...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - ...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - ...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
TÀI LIỆU DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI (BẢN HS) (FORM BÀI TẬP 2025 CHUNG 3 B...
TÀI LIỆU DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI (BẢN HS) (FORM BÀI TẬP 2025 CHUNG 3 B...TÀI LIỆU DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI (BẢN HS) (FORM BÀI TẬP 2025 CHUNG 3 B...
TÀI LIỆU DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI (BẢN HS) (FORM BÀI TẬP 2025 CHUNG 3 B...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BỘ ĐỀ THI CHÍNH THỨC VÀO CHUYÊN 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH NĂM HỌC 2024 - 2025 (CÓ GIẢI...
BỘ ĐỀ THI CHÍNH THỨC VÀO CHUYÊN 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH NĂM HỌC 2024 - 2025 (CÓ GIẢI...BỘ ĐỀ THI CHÍNH THỨC VÀO CHUYÊN 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH NĂM HỌC 2024 - 2025 (CÓ GIẢI...
BỘ ĐỀ THI CHÍNH THỨC VÀO CHUYÊN 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH NĂM HỌC 2024 - 2025 (CÓ GIẢI...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
TÀI LIỆU DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI (BẢN HS+GV) (FORM BÀI TẬP 2025 CHUNG ...
TÀI LIỆU DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI (BẢN HS+GV) (FORM BÀI TẬP 2025 CHUNG ...TÀI LIỆU DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI (BẢN HS+GV) (FORM BÀI TẬP 2025 CHUNG ...
TÀI LIỆU DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI (BẢN HS+GV) (FORM BÀI TẬP 2025 CHUNG ...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
CHUYÊN ĐỀ BÀI TẬP KHOA HỌC TỰ NHIÊN 9 - CẢ NĂM DÙNG CHUNG CÁC BỘ SÁCH CHÂN TR...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ BÀI TẬP KHOA HỌC TỰ NHIÊN 9 - CẢ NĂM DÙNG CHUNG CÁC BỘ SÁCH CHÂN TR...CHUYÊN ĐỀ BÀI TẬP KHOA HỌC TỰ NHIÊN 9 - CẢ NĂM DÙNG CHUNG CÁC BỘ SÁCH CHÂN TR...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ BÀI TẬP KHOA HỌC TỰ NHIÊN 9 - CẢ NĂM DÙNG CHUNG CÁC BỘ SÁCH CHÂN TR...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - HK1 (C...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - HK1 (C...CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - HK1 (C...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - HK1 (C...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TOÁN LỚP 11 THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 - KẾT NỐI TRI THỨC ...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TOÁN LỚP 11 THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 - KẾT NỐI TRI THỨC ...CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TOÁN LỚP 11 THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 - KẾT NỐI TRI THỨC ...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TOÁN LỚP 11 THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 - KẾT NỐI TRI THỨC ...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
TUYỂN TẬP ĐỀ THI HỌC SINH GIỎI CÁC TỈNH MÔN TIẾNG ANH LỚP 9 NĂM HỌC 2023-2024...
TUYỂN TẬP ĐỀ THI HỌC SINH GIỎI CÁC TỈNH MÔN TIẾNG ANH LỚP 9 NĂM HỌC 2023-2024...TUYỂN TẬP ĐỀ THI HỌC SINH GIỎI CÁC TỈNH MÔN TIẾNG ANH LỚP 9 NĂM HỌC 2023-2024...
TUYỂN TẬP ĐỀ THI HỌC SINH GIỎI CÁC TỈNH MÔN TIẾNG ANH LỚP 9 NĂM HỌC 2023-2024...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - HK1 (C...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - HK1 (C...CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - HK1 (C...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - HK1 (C...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - ...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - ...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 9 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - C...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 9 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - C...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 9 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - C...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 9 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - C...
Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection
 

More from Nguyen Thanh Tu Collection (20)

CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI - CẢ NĂM CHUẨN CẤU TRÚC MỚI CỦA BỘ F...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI - CẢ NĂM CHUẨN CẤU TRÚC MỚI CỦA BỘ F...CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI - CẢ NĂM CHUẨN CẤU TRÚC MỚI CỦA BỘ F...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI - CẢ NĂM CHUẨN CẤU TRÚC MỚI CỦA BỘ F...
 
TUYỂN TẬP ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC KỲ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 THPT KHÔNG CHUYÊN NĂM HỌ...
TUYỂN TẬP ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC KỲ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 THPT KHÔNG CHUYÊN NĂM HỌ...TUYỂN TẬP ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC KỲ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 THPT KHÔNG CHUYÊN NĂM HỌ...
TUYỂN TẬP ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC KỲ THI TUYỂN SINH VÀO LỚP 10 THPT KHÔNG CHUYÊN NĂM HỌ...
 
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TOÁN LỚP 10 - KẾT NỐI TRI THỨC - CẢ NĂM CHUẨN CẤU TRÚC MỚI...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TOÁN LỚP 10 - KẾT NỐI TRI THỨC - CẢ NĂM CHUẨN CẤU TRÚC MỚI...CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TOÁN LỚP 10 - KẾT NỐI TRI THỨC - CẢ NĂM CHUẨN CẤU TRÚC MỚI...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TOÁN LỚP 10 - KẾT NỐI TRI THỨC - CẢ NĂM CHUẨN CẤU TRÚC MỚI...
 
68 ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC TUYỂN SINH LỚP 10 TRƯỜNG THPT CHUYÊN NĂM HỌC 2024-2025 MÔN T...
68 ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC TUYỂN SINH LỚP 10 TRƯỜNG THPT CHUYÊN NĂM HỌC 2024-2025 MÔN T...68 ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC TUYỂN SINH LỚP 10 TRƯỜNG THPT CHUYÊN NĂM HỌC 2024-2025 MÔN T...
68 ĐỀ CHÍNH THỨC TUYỂN SINH LỚP 10 TRƯỜNG THPT CHUYÊN NĂM HỌC 2024-2025 MÔN T...
 
CHUYÊN ĐỀ BỒI DƯỠNG HỌC SINH GIỎI KHOA HỌC TỰ NHIÊN 9 CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI - PHẦN...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ BỒI DƯỠNG HỌC SINH GIỎI KHOA HỌC TỰ NHIÊN 9 CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI - PHẦN...CHUYÊN ĐỀ BỒI DƯỠNG HỌC SINH GIỎI KHOA HỌC TỰ NHIÊN 9 CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI - PHẦN...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ BỒI DƯỠNG HỌC SINH GIỎI KHOA HỌC TỰ NHIÊN 9 CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI - PHẦN...
 
16 CHUYÊN ĐỀ BỒI DƯỠNG HỌC SINH GIỎI KHOA HỌC TỰ NHIÊN 8 CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI - P...
16 CHUYÊN ĐỀ BỒI DƯỠNG HỌC SINH GIỎI KHOA HỌC TỰ NHIÊN 8 CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI - P...16 CHUYÊN ĐỀ BỒI DƯỠNG HỌC SINH GIỎI KHOA HỌC TỰ NHIÊN 8 CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI - P...
16 CHUYÊN ĐỀ BỒI DƯỠNG HỌC SINH GIỎI KHOA HỌC TỰ NHIÊN 8 CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI - P...
 
BỘ ĐỀ THI HỌC SINH GIỎI CÁC TỈNH MÔN TIẾNG ANH LỚP 9 NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FI...
BỘ ĐỀ THI HỌC SINH GIỎI CÁC TỈNH MÔN TIẾNG ANH LỚP 9 NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FI...BỘ ĐỀ THI HỌC SINH GIỎI CÁC TỈNH MÔN TIẾNG ANH LỚP 9 NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FI...
BỘ ĐỀ THI HỌC SINH GIỎI CÁC TỈNH MÔN TIẾNG ANH LỚP 9 NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FI...
 
ĐỀ THI HỌC SINH GIỎI MÔN TOÁN LỚP 6, 7 THEO CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI NĂM 2023 CÓ LỜI ...
ĐỀ THI HỌC SINH GIỎI MÔN TOÁN LỚP 6, 7 THEO CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI NĂM 2023 CÓ LỜI ...ĐỀ THI HỌC SINH GIỎI MÔN TOÁN LỚP 6, 7 THEO CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI NĂM 2023 CÓ LỜI ...
ĐỀ THI HỌC SINH GIỎI MÔN TOÁN LỚP 6, 7 THEO CHƯƠNG TRÌNH MỚI NĂM 2023 CÓ LỜI ...
 
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM VẬT LÝ LỚP 12 THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 DÙNG CHUNG 3 SÁCH...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM VẬT LÝ LỚP 12 THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 DÙNG CHUNG 3 SÁCH...CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM VẬT LÝ LỚP 12 THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 DÙNG CHUNG 3 SÁCH...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM VẬT LÝ LỚP 12 THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 DÙNG CHUNG 3 SÁCH...
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - ...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - ...
 
TÀI LIỆU DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI (BẢN HS) (FORM BÀI TẬP 2025 CHUNG 3 B...
TÀI LIỆU DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI (BẢN HS) (FORM BÀI TẬP 2025 CHUNG 3 B...TÀI LIỆU DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI (BẢN HS) (FORM BÀI TẬP 2025 CHUNG 3 B...
TÀI LIỆU DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI (BẢN HS) (FORM BÀI TẬP 2025 CHUNG 3 B...
 
BỘ ĐỀ THI CHÍNH THỨC VÀO CHUYÊN 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH NĂM HỌC 2024 - 2025 (CÓ GIẢI...
BỘ ĐỀ THI CHÍNH THỨC VÀO CHUYÊN 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH NĂM HỌC 2024 - 2025 (CÓ GIẢI...BỘ ĐỀ THI CHÍNH THỨC VÀO CHUYÊN 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH NĂM HỌC 2024 - 2025 (CÓ GIẢI...
BỘ ĐỀ THI CHÍNH THỨC VÀO CHUYÊN 10 MÔN TIẾNG ANH NĂM HỌC 2024 - 2025 (CÓ GIẢI...
 
TÀI LIỆU DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI (BẢN HS+GV) (FORM BÀI TẬP 2025 CHUNG ...
TÀI LIỆU DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI (BẢN HS+GV) (FORM BÀI TẬP 2025 CHUNG ...TÀI LIỆU DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI (BẢN HS+GV) (FORM BÀI TẬP 2025 CHUNG ...
TÀI LIỆU DẠY THÊM HÓA HỌC 12 - SÁCH MỚI (BẢN HS+GV) (FORM BÀI TẬP 2025 CHUNG ...
 
CHUYÊN ĐỀ BÀI TẬP KHOA HỌC TỰ NHIÊN 9 - CẢ NĂM DÙNG CHUNG CÁC BỘ SÁCH CHÂN TR...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ BÀI TẬP KHOA HỌC TỰ NHIÊN 9 - CẢ NĂM DÙNG CHUNG CÁC BỘ SÁCH CHÂN TR...CHUYÊN ĐỀ BÀI TẬP KHOA HỌC TỰ NHIÊN 9 - CẢ NĂM DÙNG CHUNG CÁC BỘ SÁCH CHÂN TR...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ BÀI TẬP KHOA HỌC TỰ NHIÊN 9 - CẢ NĂM DÙNG CHUNG CÁC BỘ SÁCH CHÂN TR...
 
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - HK1 (C...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - HK1 (C...CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - HK1 (C...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - HK1 (C...
 
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TOÁN LỚP 11 THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 - KẾT NỐI TRI THỨC ...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TOÁN LỚP 11 THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 - KẾT NỐI TRI THỨC ...CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TOÁN LỚP 11 THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 - KẾT NỐI TRI THỨC ...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TOÁN LỚP 11 THEO FORM THI MỚI BGD 2025 - KẾT NỐI TRI THỨC ...
 
TUYỂN TẬP ĐỀ THI HỌC SINH GIỎI CÁC TỈNH MÔN TIẾNG ANH LỚP 9 NĂM HỌC 2023-2024...
TUYỂN TẬP ĐỀ THI HỌC SINH GIỎI CÁC TỈNH MÔN TIẾNG ANH LỚP 9 NĂM HỌC 2023-2024...TUYỂN TẬP ĐỀ THI HỌC SINH GIỎI CÁC TỈNH MÔN TIẾNG ANH LỚP 9 NĂM HỌC 2023-2024...
TUYỂN TẬP ĐỀ THI HỌC SINH GIỎI CÁC TỈNH MÔN TIẾNG ANH LỚP 9 NĂM HỌC 2023-2024...
 
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - HK1 (C...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - HK1 (C...CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - HK1 (C...
CHUYÊN ĐỀ DẠY THÊM TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - HK1 (C...
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - ...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - ...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 12 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - ...
 
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 9 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - C...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 9 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - C...BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 9 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - C...
BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ 4 KỸ NĂNG TIẾNG ANH LỚP 9 - GLOBAL SUCCESS - FORM MỚI 2025 - C...
 

Recently uploaded

6. Physiological Disorder of fruits and vegetables.pptx
6. Physiological Disorder of fruits and vegetables.pptx6. Physiological Disorder of fruits and vegetables.pptx
6. Physiological Disorder of fruits and vegetables.pptx
UmeshTimilsina1
 
E-learning Odoo 17 New features - Odoo 17 Slides
E-learning Odoo 17  New features - Odoo 17 SlidesE-learning Odoo 17  New features - Odoo 17 Slides
E-learning Odoo 17 New features - Odoo 17 Slides
Celine George
 
FINAL MATATAG Science CG 2023 Grades 3-10.pdf
FINAL MATATAG Science CG 2023 Grades 3-10.pdfFINAL MATATAG Science CG 2023 Grades 3-10.pdf
FINAL MATATAG Science CG 2023 Grades 3-10.pdf
maritescanete2
 
Introduction to Google Productivity Tools for Office and Personal Use
Introduction to Google Productivity Tools for Office and Personal UseIntroduction to Google Productivity Tools for Office and Personal Use
Introduction to Google Productivity Tools for Office and Personal Use
Excellence Foundation for South Sudan
 
11EHS Term 3 Week 1 Unit 1 Review: Feedback and improvementpptx
11EHS Term 3 Week 1 Unit 1 Review: Feedback and improvementpptx11EHS Term 3 Week 1 Unit 1 Review: Feedback and improvementpptx
11EHS Term 3 Week 1 Unit 1 Review: Feedback and improvementpptx
mansk2
 
RDBMS Lecture Notes Unit4 chapter12 VIEW
RDBMS Lecture Notes Unit4 chapter12 VIEWRDBMS Lecture Notes Unit4 chapter12 VIEW
RDBMS Lecture Notes Unit4 chapter12 VIEW
Murugan Solaiyappan
 
ASP.NET Core Interview Questions PDF By ScholarHat.pdf
ASP.NET Core Interview Questions PDF By ScholarHat.pdfASP.NET Core Interview Questions PDF By ScholarHat.pdf
ASP.NET Core Interview Questions PDF By ScholarHat.pdf
Scholarhat
 
Mail Server Configuration Using App passwords in Odoo 17
Mail Server Configuration Using App passwords in Odoo 17Mail Server Configuration Using App passwords in Odoo 17
Mail Server Configuration Using App passwords in Odoo 17
Celine George
 
INSIDE OUT - PowerPoint Presentation.pptx
INSIDE OUT - PowerPoint Presentation.pptxINSIDE OUT - PowerPoint Presentation.pptx
INSIDE OUT - PowerPoint Presentation.pptx
RODELAZARES3
 
React Interview Question PDF By ScholarHat
React Interview Question PDF By ScholarHatReact Interview Question PDF By ScholarHat
React Interview Question PDF By ScholarHat
Scholarhat
 
2 Post harvest Physiology of Horticulture produce.pptx
2 Post harvest Physiology of Horticulture  produce.pptx2 Post harvest Physiology of Horticulture  produce.pptx
2 Post harvest Physiology of Horticulture produce.pptx
UmeshTimilsina1
 
3. Maturity_indices_of_fruits_and_vegetable.pptx
3. Maturity_indices_of_fruits_and_vegetable.pptx3. Maturity_indices_of_fruits_and_vegetable.pptx
3. Maturity_indices_of_fruits_and_vegetable.pptx
UmeshTimilsina1
 
Dr. Nasir Mustafa CERTIFICATE OF APPRECIATION "NEUROANATOMY"
Dr. Nasir Mustafa CERTIFICATE OF APPRECIATION "NEUROANATOMY"Dr. Nasir Mustafa CERTIFICATE OF APPRECIATION "NEUROANATOMY"
Dr. Nasir Mustafa CERTIFICATE OF APPRECIATION "NEUROANATOMY"
Dr. Nasir Mustafa
 
MathematicsGrade7-Presentation-July-12024.pptx
MathematicsGrade7-Presentation-July-12024.pptxMathematicsGrade7-Presentation-July-12024.pptx
MathematicsGrade7-Presentation-July-12024.pptx
nolicaliso1
 
Brigada Eskwela 2024 PowerPoint Update for SY 2024-2025
Brigada Eskwela 2024 PowerPoint Update for SY 2024-2025Brigada Eskwela 2024 PowerPoint Update for SY 2024-2025
Brigada Eskwela 2024 PowerPoint Update for SY 2024-2025
ALBERTHISOLER1
 
Lecture Notes Unit4 Chapter13 users , roles and privileges
Lecture Notes Unit4 Chapter13 users , roles and privilegesLecture Notes Unit4 Chapter13 users , roles and privileges
Lecture Notes Unit4 Chapter13 users , roles and privileges
Murugan146644
 
2024 Winter SWAYAM NPTEL & A Student.pptx
2024 Winter SWAYAM NPTEL & A Student.pptx2024 Winter SWAYAM NPTEL & A Student.pptx
2024 Winter SWAYAM NPTEL & A Student.pptx
Utsav Yagnik
 
Parkinson Disease & Anti-Parkinsonian Drugs.pptx
Parkinson Disease & Anti-Parkinsonian Drugs.pptxParkinson Disease & Anti-Parkinsonian Drugs.pptx
Parkinson Disease & Anti-Parkinsonian Drugs.pptx
AnujVishwakarma34
 
Codeavour 5.0 International Impact Report - The Biggest International AI, Cod...
Codeavour 5.0 International Impact Report - The Biggest International AI, Cod...Codeavour 5.0 International Impact Report - The Biggest International AI, Cod...
Codeavour 5.0 International Impact Report - The Biggest International AI, Cod...
Codeavour International
 
Node JS Interview Question PDF By ScholarHat
Node JS Interview Question PDF By ScholarHatNode JS Interview Question PDF By ScholarHat
Node JS Interview Question PDF By ScholarHat
Scholarhat
 

Recently uploaded (20)

6. Physiological Disorder of fruits and vegetables.pptx
6. Physiological Disorder of fruits and vegetables.pptx6. Physiological Disorder of fruits and vegetables.pptx
6. Physiological Disorder of fruits and vegetables.pptx
 
E-learning Odoo 17 New features - Odoo 17 Slides
E-learning Odoo 17  New features - Odoo 17 SlidesE-learning Odoo 17  New features - Odoo 17 Slides
E-learning Odoo 17 New features - Odoo 17 Slides
 
FINAL MATATAG Science CG 2023 Grades 3-10.pdf
FINAL MATATAG Science CG 2023 Grades 3-10.pdfFINAL MATATAG Science CG 2023 Grades 3-10.pdf
FINAL MATATAG Science CG 2023 Grades 3-10.pdf
 
Introduction to Google Productivity Tools for Office and Personal Use
Introduction to Google Productivity Tools for Office and Personal UseIntroduction to Google Productivity Tools for Office and Personal Use
Introduction to Google Productivity Tools for Office and Personal Use
 
11EHS Term 3 Week 1 Unit 1 Review: Feedback and improvementpptx
11EHS Term 3 Week 1 Unit 1 Review: Feedback and improvementpptx11EHS Term 3 Week 1 Unit 1 Review: Feedback and improvementpptx
11EHS Term 3 Week 1 Unit 1 Review: Feedback and improvementpptx
 
RDBMS Lecture Notes Unit4 chapter12 VIEW
RDBMS Lecture Notes Unit4 chapter12 VIEWRDBMS Lecture Notes Unit4 chapter12 VIEW
RDBMS Lecture Notes Unit4 chapter12 VIEW
 
ASP.NET Core Interview Questions PDF By ScholarHat.pdf
ASP.NET Core Interview Questions PDF By ScholarHat.pdfASP.NET Core Interview Questions PDF By ScholarHat.pdf
ASP.NET Core Interview Questions PDF By ScholarHat.pdf
 
Mail Server Configuration Using App passwords in Odoo 17
Mail Server Configuration Using App passwords in Odoo 17Mail Server Configuration Using App passwords in Odoo 17
Mail Server Configuration Using App passwords in Odoo 17
 
INSIDE OUT - PowerPoint Presentation.pptx
INSIDE OUT - PowerPoint Presentation.pptxINSIDE OUT - PowerPoint Presentation.pptx
INSIDE OUT - PowerPoint Presentation.pptx
 
React Interview Question PDF By ScholarHat
React Interview Question PDF By ScholarHatReact Interview Question PDF By ScholarHat
React Interview Question PDF By ScholarHat
 
2 Post harvest Physiology of Horticulture produce.pptx
2 Post harvest Physiology of Horticulture  produce.pptx2 Post harvest Physiology of Horticulture  produce.pptx
2 Post harvest Physiology of Horticulture produce.pptx
 
3. Maturity_indices_of_fruits_and_vegetable.pptx
3. Maturity_indices_of_fruits_and_vegetable.pptx3. Maturity_indices_of_fruits_and_vegetable.pptx
3. Maturity_indices_of_fruits_and_vegetable.pptx
 
Dr. Nasir Mustafa CERTIFICATE OF APPRECIATION "NEUROANATOMY"
Dr. Nasir Mustafa CERTIFICATE OF APPRECIATION "NEUROANATOMY"Dr. Nasir Mustafa CERTIFICATE OF APPRECIATION "NEUROANATOMY"
Dr. Nasir Mustafa CERTIFICATE OF APPRECIATION "NEUROANATOMY"
 
MathematicsGrade7-Presentation-July-12024.pptx
MathematicsGrade7-Presentation-July-12024.pptxMathematicsGrade7-Presentation-July-12024.pptx
MathematicsGrade7-Presentation-July-12024.pptx
 
Brigada Eskwela 2024 PowerPoint Update for SY 2024-2025
Brigada Eskwela 2024 PowerPoint Update for SY 2024-2025Brigada Eskwela 2024 PowerPoint Update for SY 2024-2025
Brigada Eskwela 2024 PowerPoint Update for SY 2024-2025
 
Lecture Notes Unit4 Chapter13 users , roles and privileges
Lecture Notes Unit4 Chapter13 users , roles and privilegesLecture Notes Unit4 Chapter13 users , roles and privileges
Lecture Notes Unit4 Chapter13 users , roles and privileges
 
2024 Winter SWAYAM NPTEL & A Student.pptx
2024 Winter SWAYAM NPTEL & A Student.pptx2024 Winter SWAYAM NPTEL & A Student.pptx
2024 Winter SWAYAM NPTEL & A Student.pptx
 
Parkinson Disease & Anti-Parkinsonian Drugs.pptx
Parkinson Disease & Anti-Parkinsonian Drugs.pptxParkinson Disease & Anti-Parkinsonian Drugs.pptx
Parkinson Disease & Anti-Parkinsonian Drugs.pptx
 
Codeavour 5.0 International Impact Report - The Biggest International AI, Cod...
Codeavour 5.0 International Impact Report - The Biggest International AI, Cod...Codeavour 5.0 International Impact Report - The Biggest International AI, Cod...
Codeavour 5.0 International Impact Report - The Biggest International AI, Cod...
 
Node JS Interview Question PDF By ScholarHat
Node JS Interview Question PDF By ScholarHatNode JS Interview Question PDF By ScholarHat
Node JS Interview Question PDF By ScholarHat
 

BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN).pdf

  • 1. Hỗ trợ trực tuyến Fb www.facebook.com/DayKemQuyNhon Mobi/Zalo 0905779594 Tài liệu chuẩn tham khảo Phát triển kênh bởi Ths Nguyễn Thanh Tú Đơn vị tài trợ / phát hành / chia sẻ học thuật : Nguyen Thanh Tu Group BÀI TẬP BỔ TRỢ TIẾNG ANH 8 CẢ NĂM - GLOBAL SUCCESS - NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 (CÓ FILE NGHE VÀ ĐÁP ÁN) WORD VERSION | 2024 EDITION ORDER NOW / CHUYỂN GIAO QUA EMAIL TAILIEUCHUANTHAMKHAO@GMAIL.COM B À I T Ậ P B Ổ T R Ợ T I Ế N G A N H G L O B A L S U C C E S S Ths Nguyễn Thanh Tú eBook Collection vectorstock.com/7952556 Short Vowel /ʊ/ Long vowel /u:/ Sugar /'ʃʊgər/ Bamboo /bæmˈbuː/ Identify the vowels which are pronounced /ʊ/ (Nhận biết các nguyên âm được phát âm là /ʊ/) 1. "o" được phát âm là /ʊ/ trong một số trường hợp wolf /wʊlf/ chó sói woman /'wʊmən/ đàn bà 2. "oo" thường được phát âm là /ʊ/ book /bʊk/ sách good /gʊd/ tốt look /lʊk/ nhìn wool /wʊl/ len cook /kʊk/ nấu ăn foot /fʊt/ chân wood /wʊd/ gỗ took /tʊk/ quá khứ của take 3. "ou" được phát âm là /ʊ/ trong một số trường hợp : could /kʊd/ có thể should /ʃʊd/ phải, nên would /wʊd/ sẽ, muốn Identify the vowels which are pronounced /uː/ (Nhận biết các nguyên âm được phát âm là /uː/) 1. "o" thường được phát âm là /uː/ trong một vài từ thông dụng có tận cùng bằng o hay o với phụ âm. do /duː/ làm move /muːv/ cử động lose /luːz/ mất, đánh mất prove /pruːv/ chứng minh UNIT 1 LEISURE TIME PRONOUNCIATION D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 2. tomb /tuːm/ mộ, mồ remove /rɪ'muːv/ bỏ đi, làm mất đi 2. "u" còn được phát âm là /uː/ blue /bluː/ màu xanh lam brute /bruːt/ con vật, người thô bạo flute /fluːt/ ống sáo brutal /'bruːtl/ thô bạo, dã man lunar /ˈluːnə/ thuộc về mặt trăng salute /səˈluːt/ sự chào mừng lunacy /ˈluːnəsɪ/ sự điên rồ lunatic /ˈluːnətɪk/ người điên rồ lubricant /ˈluːbrɪkənt/ chất dầu mỡ 3. "oo" còn được phát âm là /uː/ cool /kuːl/ mát mẻ food fuːd/ đồ ăn, thực phẩm too /tuː/ cũng pool /puːl/ bể bơi goose /guːs/ con ngỗng spoon /spuːn/ cái thìa tool /tuːl/ đồ dùng tooth /tuːθ/ cái răng sooth /suːθ/ sự thật soothe /suːð/ làm dịu, làm bớt đau booby /'buːbɪ/ người đần độn, khờ khạo booty /'buːtɪ/ chiến lợi phẩm bamboo /bæm'buː/ cây tre boohoo /bu'huː/ khóc huhu cuckoo /'kʊkuː/ con chim cu googly /'guːglɪ/ bóng dội ngược D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L doomsday /'duːmzdeɪ/ ngày tận thế 4. "ou" được phát âm là / uː/ trong một số trường hợp croup /kruːp/ bệnh đau cổ họng group /gruːp/ một nhóm, một đám troupe /truːp/ gánh hát douche /duːʃ/ vòi hoa sen wounded /'wuːndɪd/ bị thương croupier /'kruːpɪə/ người hồ lì (ở sòng bạc) 5. "ui" được phát âm là / uː/ trong một số trường hợp bruise /bruːz/ vết thương, vết bầm tím da bruit /bruːt/ tin đồn, tiếng đồn fruit /fruːt/ trái cây juice /dʒuːs/ nước cốt, nước trái cây cruise /kruːz/ cuộc đi chơi trên biển cruiser /ˈkruːzə/ tuần dương hạm recruit /rɪˈkruːt/ mộ binh, tuyển lính Ngoại lệ: fluid /ˈfluːɪd/ chất lỏng, lỏng ruin /ˈruːɪn/ sự đổ nát, vết tích đổ nát 1. A. choose B. cool C. good D. tool 2. A. June B. bull C. truth D. flu 3. A. woman B. who C. move D. lose 4. A. pudding B. push C. cushion D. include 5. A. wood B. moon C. soon D. loose 6. A. ruin B. fluid C. recruit D. cuckoo 7. A. tool B. noon C. door ` D. school 8. A. wolf B. move C. tomb D. do 9. A. juice B. group C. fruit D. lunar Task 1. Find the word which has a different sound in the underlined part. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 3. 10. A. door B. booby C. cuckoo D. cool 1. A. football B. windsurfing C. badminton D. aerobics 2. A. volleyball B. weather C. winter D. vacation 3. A. climbing B. canoeing C. cricket D. cycling 4. A. leisure B. diving C. origami D. movie 5. A. adore B. enjoy C. fancy D. detest 6. A. bookstore B. improve C. goldfish D. novel 7. A. satisfy B. average C. volunteer D. cultural 8. A. origami B. delicious C. community D. technology 9. A. detest B. discuss C. adore D. addict 10. A. teenager B. negative C. solution D. benefit 11. A. satisfied B. socialize C. volunteer D. exercise 12. A. information B. technology C. community D. activity 13. A. library B. museum C. melody D. favourite 14. A. protection B. addicted C. computer D. goldfish 15. A. skateboard B. sticker C. adore D. leisure WORD PRONUNCIATION MEANING balance (n) /ˈbæləns/ sự thăng bằng, sự cân bằng bracelet (n) /ˈbreɪslət/ vòng đeo tay crazy (adj) /ˈkreɪzi/ rất thích, quá say mê cruel (adj) /ˈkruːəl/ độc ác detest (v) /dɪˈtest/ căm ghét DIY (do-it-yourself) (n) /ˌdiː aɪ ˈwaɪ/ (/ˌduː ɪt jəˈself/) hoạt động tự làm ra, sửa chữa hoặc trang trí đồ vật tại nhà fancy (v) /ˈfænsi/ mến, thích fold (v) /fəʊld/ gấp, gập Task 3: Find the word which has a different stress pattern from the others. VOCABULARY D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L fond (adj) /fɒnd/ mến, thích keen (adj) /kiːn/ say mê, ham thích keep in touch /kiːp ɪn tʌtʃ/ giữ liên lạc (với ai) kit (n) /kɪt/ bộ đồ nghề leisure (n) /ˈleʒə/ thời gian rảnh rỗi message (v) /ˈmesɪdʒ/ gửi tin nhắn muscle (n) /ˈmʌsl/ cơ bắp origami (n) /ˌɒrɪˈɡɑːmi/ nghệ thuật gấp giấy Nhật Bản outdoors (adv) /ˌaʊtˈdɔːz/ ngoài trời prefer (v) /prɪˈfɜː/ thích hơn puzzle (n) /ˈpʌzl/ trò chơi câu đố / giải đố resort (n) /rɪˈzɔːt/ khu nghỉ dưỡng snowboarding (n) /ˈsnəʊbɔːdɪŋ/ trượt tuyết bằng ván relaxing snowboarding doing DIY doing puzzle window shopping making crafts making origami messaging Task 1. Look at the pictures and complete the blanks. 1………………… 2………………… 3… ……………… 4………………… D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 4. like working watching football loves collecting like eating adore playing detests looking fancies doing detests doing fancies being fancy singing 1. My younger sister................................dolls. 2. My friend Peter and I................................board games. 3.I don’t ...... at the weekend. I like spending time with myfamily instead. 4. My dad.................in the kitchen and preparing food for my family. 5. Nancy............................... housework such as washing the dishes. 6 .My sister doesn’t............... 7. Joey enjoys................................but he detests playing football. 8. My sister................................voluntary activities. She has travelled to 15countries to do voluntary work. 9. I don’t ............................... onion. I hate onion. 10.Minh hates me. He even............................... at me. 1. It is very ________ to lie on the beach, and listen to the sound of the waves. 2. That’s __________ - I thought I’d left my keys on the table but they’re not there. 3. Many teens are __________ on social networks like Facebook, Twitter and Instagram. 4. The website allows you to take a tour of the art gallery. 5. He was not with the camera, so he took it back to the store. 6. Bird-watching is an increasingly popular activity. 7. Hanging out with friends is . I really enjoy it. 5………………… 6………………… 7……………… 8………………… Task 2. Fill in blanks with the words given. Task 3. Complete the sentences with the words in the box leisur virtual satisfie weird addicte hooked relaxing D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L 8. Are you______________ to Facebook, Twitter, Tumblr, or Instagram. 1. I like cooking in my free time. It makes me feel ______ (RELAX) 2. My sister doesn’t like surfing the Internet, she says it is _ ___. (BORE) 3.Skateboarding is her hobby. It is also one of the most___________sports of the teenagers in this town. (POPULARITY) 4.My close friend gave me a _ __________ present on my birthday. I like it so much. (WONDER) 5.My brother works as a volunteer for an animal protection _ ________. He really loves his job. (ORGANIZE) 6. People in my country are very warm and __________ (FRIEND) 7. L.A Hill is a writer. (HUMOR) 8. I’m sorry for the delay. (EXTREME) 9. Are you _ ____ about the new Gears Of War games? (EXCITE) 10. She listens to classical music for _ ________ (RELAX) Verbs of liking + V-Ing/ to-infinitlve. Khi một động từ theo sau một động từ chỉ ý thích, động từ đi theo sau đó phải ở dạng V- ing hoặc to V. Verb Meaning enjoy fancy like love adore detest dislike hate thích thích thích yêu thích mê, thích mê ghét không thích ghét Task 4. Give the correct form of the word given to complete the sentence. GRAMMAR D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 5. Ví dụ: He loves watching football. (Anh ấy thích xem bóng đá.) John is keen on getting together. (John thích tụ tập bạn bè.) Loan enjoys reading book so much. (Loan rất thích đọc sách.) - Bạn cần phân biệt 2 dạng câu sau: - Like + V+ing: chỉ 1 hành động thuộc về sở thích, có tính chất lâu dài, theo thói quen Ví dụ: I like doing exercises at midnight. (Tôi thích làm bài tập vào lúc nửa đêm.) - Like to – infinitive: chỉ 1 hành động thích/ muốn ....làm gì đó có tính chất bộc phát, tạm thời. Ví dụ: I like to swim this Saturday. (Thứ bảy này tôi muốn đi bơi.) do stay travel take do collect plant go eat watch 1. We enjoy.........................for a walk around the lake every evening. 2. My friend Jenifer loves ......................... unique things. 3. Most of my friends don’t like..... .....................homework at the weekend. 4. Do you like.........................flowers in the balcony? 5. I hate......................... outdoors in the summer. It’s so hot. 6. I don’t like ......................... challenging sports like ice skating or surfing. 7. My cousin David adores ................. photos. He has got an expensive camera. 8. Who dislikes..........................films on TV? 9. Does Laura hate......................... noodles? Một số động từ có thể được dùng với cả V-ing hoặc V-infinitive mà không có sự thay đổi nhiều về ý nghĩa. Ví dụ: I love playing football with my friends. = I love to play football with my friends. Chú ý: Task 1. Complete the sentences, using the -ing form of the given verbs. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L 10.My mother detests ............... by bus because she can be carsick. 1. I have enjoyed (meet) you. Hope (see) you again soon. 2. My father is not keen on coffee. He prefers _____(drink) tea. 3. I am a little busy. Would you mind (wait) a little longer? 4. Mobile games are great, but I don’t like _________(play) them for too long. 5. If I can choose, I prefer _ (stay) at home to (play) sport. 6. Tonight I’d like_ (go) out, but I have to do my homework. 7. Sue loves (make) origami. She can fold some animals, birds and flowers. 8. I detested (spend) two hours every day travelling to work and back. 9. He started (surf) the net hours ago. Has he stopped (surf) yet? 10. I tried hard (concentrate), but my mind kept (wander). 1. My students enjoy English very much. A. learn B. learnt C. learning D. to learn 2. Mai enjoys ________ to music, especially pop music in her free time. A. hearing B. playing C. listening D. talking 3. My grandparents love __________ very much. There are a lot of beautiful flowers and fresh vegetables in their garden. A. doing garden B. doing gardening C. do gardening D. to do garden 4. You should avoid ______ too much TV. It’s not good for your eyes. A. seeing B. looking C. watching D. glancing 5. Nga likes ________ with her close friend on Saturday evenings. A. window shop B. window to shop C. window shops D. window shopping 6. Lan used to love _____ front of the computer for hours but now she doesn’t. She takes part Task 2. Complete the sentences with the to-infinitive or -ing form of the verbs in brackets. Task 3. Complete the correct answer a, b, c or d. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 6. in a judo club. A. using B. sitting C. doing D. having 7. Minh is very hard-working boy. He doesn’t mind ______ a lot of homework in the evenings. A. making B. reading C. seeing D. doing 8. Do you fancy _____ around the West Lake with me this Sunday morning? A. going B. having C. staying D. moving 9. I don’t like _______ up early in the winter days. I love ______ in bed late. A. getting / stay B. get / stay C. getting / staying D. get / staying 10. Why don’t we ____ our parents with some DIY project? T think it is useful. A. help B. do C. make D. give Hi, Susan! Well, I’m here in Ha Noi, now. I see quite a lot of my cousin Hoa because we (1) (enjoy/ do) _ ______the same things. I have some new friends called David and John. David is very good at computers and he (2) (not mind/ help)__ _______ me so that’s good. John is really nice too. He (3) (play) _ ____basketball and he (4) (go/ skateboard) __ ______quite a lot. His brother Toby is 18 and he’s really cool but he (5) (prefer/ play) _ ______football. I (6) (do) _____ _____ gymnastics once a week and Hoa (7) (do)_ ________ karate. She prefers indoor sports because she (8) (not like/ get)________ cold! Write soon! . Like most people, I turn on my laptop play as well as to study. At weekends, I go to my favourite chat rooms and I chat. Sometimes I spend hours online and I often make new friends. My mum doesn’t go shop anymore. She likes buy everything online. My sister likes music and she has join a rock group which she found on a webpage at her university. When I want to improving my English, there are a lot of great website with vocabulary games and practice exercises. I usually score more points than my sister! Task 4. Complete the sentences in Mai’s email with the correct form of the verb in brackets. Task 5. There are five grammar mistakes in this passage. Find and correct them. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L 1. Having leisure activities are truly important to the elderly. A B C D 2. Although she wanted to go to the museum, she decided staying at home. A B C D 3. Parents are concerned that their kids may be spending too many time on screens. A B C D 4. Collecting coins is exciting, but it can also be relaxed. A B C D 5. Cloud watching sound weird, but Hang adores it. A B C D 6. For some young people, enjoyment involves sitting in front a computer playing games. A B C D 7. His parents are thinking of banning him on using the computer. A B C D 8. When you game online, be carefully when making friends with strangers. A B C D 9. I detest to have to get up when it’s dark outside. A B C D 10. Do you fancy to come on a day trip to Bath next Saturday? A B C D 11. Would you mind to open the window? A B C D 12. Why are they encouraged to learning English? A B C D 13. I preferred comics in my free time. A B C D 14. Mai enjoys to make crafts, especially cloth dolls. A B C D 15. For some people, training pets are hard work. A B C D Task 6. Find ONE mistake in each of the following sentences and correct it. LISTENING Task 1: Listen and complete the sentences. (Track 03) D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 7. 1. Tuan likes ...................... the Internet in his free time. 2. Webpages load ...................... with a high-speed connection. 3. Tuan usually ...................... his email. 4. Tuan sometimes orders products or ..... ................. online. 5. Using the Internet can be fun and ...................... 1. Tuan likes surfing the Internet in his free time. _____________ 2. When Tuan gets home from work, he goes to bed. _____________ 3. He can download files quicker thanks to high-speed connection._____________ 4. He never reads news on the Internet. _____________ 5. He orders products online to save money. _____________ 1. What do you enjoy doing in your spare time? A. I don’t know ... doing sport or playing a musical instrument. 2. How much time do you have each week for socializing with friends? B. I want to improve my speaking skill. 3. What do you think is the best leisure activity for teens? C. I prefer to spend my free time with my family and friends. Task 2:Listen and decide if the statements are True( T) or False( F) SPEAKING Task 1. Match the questions and answers. Then practice. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L 4. Why do you join English club? D. I’m not sure. I might watch a video at home. 5. Do you prefer to spend your free time alone or with other people? E. For relaxation, I prefer listening to soft music. 6. What do you do to relax yourself? F. Every day to consume face book updates from friends and family. 7. How often do you use social media? G. About five hours or fewer 8. Do you have any plans for next weekend? H. I love reading and spend as much time as I can doing that. I. Write questions for the underlined parts. 1. A:? B: My mother watches films every afternoon. 2. A: ? B: They went to the movies yesterday evening. 3. A: ? B: I love hanging out with my best friend Helen. 4. A: ? B: I don’t give my personal information to websites because it’s easy to be stolen. 5. A: ? Children should spend less than 2 hours a day on screens. 6. A: ______? B: Do-it-yourself (DIY) is the most popular pastime in my country. 7. A: ? B: The art of paper folding originated in China. 8. A: ___? B: 1 vs 100 game show lasts ninety minutes. Task 2. Write the question for the underline part. READING Task 1. Read and answer the questions. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 8. 1. How does the boy go to school every day? 2. What does he do after classes? 3. Does the boy like riding on the electric train in the town square? 4. What do the children do on starry nights? 5. Do you like to live in the countryside or in the city? Why? I go on the Internet every day, but I’ve never (1) ______ more than an hour at a time online. I’ve got laptop and also a smartphone, so I can (2) _________ the internet anywhere. Today, for instance, I’ve been (3) ______ three times. Mainly I just (4) _________ my friends. I read online magazines and I look (5) ______ information, too. I also compare prices of thing, (6) __________ I’ve never bought anything online because I don’t think it’s safe. I’m not an Internet addict, but some of my friends (7) _________. One friend of mine I live in a village by Mekong River. Every day, like most of my friends, I walk to school. It is three kilometers away. After class, I often help my mother to collect water from the river and feed the chickens. At the weekend, the villagers often gather at the community hall where there is a TV. The adults watch TV, but more often they talk about their farm work and exchange news. The children run around playing games and shouting merrily. Laughter is heard everywhere. My father sometimes takes me to the market town nearby where he sells our home products like vegetables, fruits, eggs... He then buys me an ice cream and lets me take a ride on the electric train in the town square. I love those trips. On starry nights, we children lie on the grass, looking at the sky and daring each other to find the Milky Way. We dream of faraway places. Task 2. Choose the correct word A, B or C for each gap to complete the following passage. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L always looks (8) ________ because he spends all night online. Although he’s got a bad marks for the exams, he hasn’t (9) _____ his habits. In my experience, it’s very useful for people who use the Internet(10) _______. 1. A. spend B. spending C. spent 2. A. have B. use C. play 3. A. online B. internet C. computer 4. A. write B. email C. send 5. A. at B. in C. for 6. A. because B. but C. although 7. A. is B. were C. are 8. A. tired B. hard C. happily 9. A. change B. to change C. changed 10. A. sensible B. sensibly C. sensibleness Most people watch TV in their leisure time.Atelevision is considered essential in every household. It can be the source of entertainment for all members in the family. There are always programmes suitable for different ages, genders and interests… Watching TV is a great way to spend time and bond with your family. Besides the entertainment value, TV shows can also be educational with cooking programmes, documentaries…TV is also a way to expand your mind and see places you couldn’t in real life. However, spending too much time in front of the TV makes you a couch potato, lazy person who watches TV a lot. It can negatively affect your physical health because you are less likely to exercise. You creativity and imagination can also be limited because of television. 1. Which of the following would be the best title of the passage? A. Television and Household. B. Entertainment for family members. C. Advantages and Disadvantages of watching TV. D. Imagination from Television. Task 3. Read the passage and choose the correct answers. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 9. 2. What proves that television serves all members in the family? A. TV programmes are designed for different genders. B. TV programmes are designed for all ages. C. TV programmes are designed for various interests. D. All are correct. 3. According to the writer, what are the advantages of watching TV? A. Connecting family members. C. Opening your mind. B. Providing knowledge. D. All are correct. 4. According to the writer, what are the disadvantages of watching TV? A. Improving your physical health. C. A and B are incorrect. B. Encouraging your imagination. D. A and B are correct. 5. Which of the following is NOT mentioned in the passage? A. It costs much money to own a television. B. People watch TV for entertaining. C. A couch potato may had bad physical health. D. There are cooking programmes and documentaries on TV Advantages of watching television advisers motivate expensive cultures educational I love watching TV and I think watching TV brings lots of benefits. In this busy, (1) …....... life, television is an easy and cheap source of entertainment. By watching international news, we are kept informed and up-to-date with breaking news around the world. Some shows and channels (like PBS and Discovery) offer (2) ............. programs that can increase our knowledge and make us more aware of the world around us. Do-it-yourself shows give us easy access to all kinds of information: Cooking channels offer new recipes and methods, home improvement shows introduce us to many money- saving DIY tips, and financial (3) .................... give advice for managing finances and investing money, for example. Television can also be a good way to help people learn a different language. Task 4. Fill in the blank with the words in the box. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L Some shows can (4) ..................... people who are interested in that field and help them to pursue their dreams. TV can expand your mind. Some shows let you travel vicariously and teach you about different people, (5) ....................., ideas, and places you might never encounter in real life. Watching a variety of shows might give us a broader understanding of the world we live in and expose us to things we might otherwise never come across in our own lives. 1. to/ you/ listening/ like/ music?/ Do ________________________________________________ 2. in/ My/ flowers/ mother/ the/ planting/ garden./ loves ________________________________________________ 3. swimming/ the/ parents/ enjoy/ My/ in/ sea./ really ________________________________________________ 4. cycling/ Do/ fancy/ now?/ you ________________________________________________ 5. and/ I/ My/ playing/ adore/ chess./ brother ________________________________________________ 6. collecting/ dislikes/ stamps./ Rose ________________________________________________ 7. taking/ I/ a/ don’t/ in/ winter./ shower/ like ________________________________________________. 8. detests/ Laura/ pottery./ making ________________________________________________ 9. laboratory/ Minh Nam and I/ spending/ love/ a/ do/ hours/ to/ an experiment./ in ________________________________________________ 10.interested in/ I/ fishing/ cold/ am not/ weather./ in/ this ________________________________________________ 1. It takes us more than two hours to see the film “Avatar”. The film “Avatar” ________________________________________________ 2. She likes to hang out with friends on Saturday evening. She’s interested ________________________________________________ 3. She only allows her children to watch television at weekends. She only lets. WRITING Task 1. Reorder the words to make meaningful sentences. Task 2. Write the second sentence so that it has a similar meaning to the first one. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 10. 4. Could you help me with this box? Would you 5. DIY skills aren’t as hard to learn as I think. DIY skills are __ ________________________________________________ 6. Who will take care of the garden while you are away? Who will look________________________________________________ 7. How about going window-shopping this afternoon? Shall ________________________________________________ 8. What leisure activity do you like most? What’s_ ________________________________________________ What do you enjoy doing in your leisure time? What is your favourite leisure activity? Why do you enjoy doing it? How did you start doing it at first? How often do you practice it? Who do you often practise it with? Do your Mum/ Dad/ friend(s) also like it? What free-time activities would you like to try in the future? …………………………………………………………….. TESST FOR UNIT 1 Task 3. Write a short paragraph about your favourite leisure activity D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L I. Choose the word whose underlined part is pronounced differently from the other three in each question. 1. A. spoon B.wool C. cook D. took 2. A. pudding B. push C. cushion D. include 3. A. tool B. noon C. door ` D. school Choose the word which has a different stress pattern from the other three in each question. 4. A. generous B. electrical C. appliance D. nomadic 5. A. disturb B. local C. pasture D. grassland Choose the word or phrase that best completes each sentence below. 6.__________ differences between the two social groups can be reflected in theway their people ________ with each other. A. culture - communication C. culture - communicate B. cultural - communication D. cultural - communicate 7. After spending the whole afternoon with her DIY project, she’s still not _________ A. satisfy B. satisfied C. satisfying D. satisfactory 8. Local of this island include seafood_________ and coconut products. A. specialty B. specialties C. specialisation D. specialisations 9. The_________ of his paper craft brought him the first prize in his school’s competition. A. unique B. uniquely C. uniqueness D. uniqueiity 10. Nam_________ the Internet a lot to find useful information for his studying. A. Surfs B. types C. checks D. look ups 11. The Internet allows us to communicate _________friends from different parts of the world. A. To B. with C. for D. of 12. _________aerobics 30 minutes a day will improve your full-body flexibility and strengthen your bones. A. Doing B. Making C. Taking D. Using 13. The children are so excited to learn how to_______ crafts using waste paper and ice-cream sticks. A. invent B. recycle C. make D. draw 14. _________in team sports benefits children’s development in many different ways. A. Trying B. Getting C.Taking D. Participating 15.Nowadays, many teenagers chat with each other on Facebook, Twitter and other social networking sites using _____________. A. netlingo B. idiom C. phrase D. code Choose the word or phrase that is CLOSEST in meaning to the part in each of the following sentences. 16.Mary enjoys reading book and cooking at the weekend . A. hates B. adores C. dislikes D. prefers 17. He is hooked on football so much that he goes to every match of his favourite team. A. is interested in B. is fed up with C. is tired of D. is in favour of D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 11. 18. What do you like doing in your leisure time! - I often listen to music and play basketball with my friends. A. working time B. holiday time C. free time D. break time Choose the word or phrase that is OPPOSITE in meaning to the underline part in each of the following sentences. 19. She’s a sociable child who loves to talk to anyone. A. outgoing B. anti-social C. talkative D. unfriendly 20. Many children do not understand that many leisure activities are dangerous such as free solo climbing, bull running,... A. suitable B. interesting C. safe D. well-educated Choose the best answer A, B, C or D to complete each sentence below. 21. My grandma enjoys ________ woolly hats in her free time. A. to make B. make C. making D. made 22. Johnny ________ to play computer games. A. is addicting to B. is addited to C. addicts to D. addicted to 23. My sisters________ Korean drama________ Indian drama. A. prefers - to B. prefers than C. prefer to D. prefer than 24. Mickey loves ________his parents________ DIY projects. A. help - in B. help - with C. to help in D. to help with 25. Do you fancy ________ with friends? A. to socialise B. socialising C. socialise D. socialised 26. He’d like________ the Louvre museum with his family this weekend. A. to visite B. visiting C. visit D. visited 27. Dogs adore _________with fresh meat A. to feed B. feeding C. to be fed D. being fed 28. He is 18 years old now. He hates________ like a small kid. A. treat B. treating C. treated D. being treated 29.During their summer holiday, they would prefer______ with local people rather than _______in a five-star hotel A. to stay - to stay B. staying - staying C. staying – to stayD. to stay - stay 30. In my free time, I would rather________ than ________. A. to go to the cinema - to visit the museum B. go to the cinema - visit the museum C. going to the cinema - visiting the museum D. went to the cinema - visited the museum Choose the underlined part that needs correcting in each sentences below. 31.Books can be used (A) as a tool opening (B) up (C) new worlds for (D) children. =>to open 32.Spend (A)time with family can always be (B) the most precious(C)experience (D) to anyone.=>spending 33. According to a research, sending(A) text messages or using (B) Facebook while doing D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L (C) homework reduce (D) students’ overall GPA.=>reduces 34. It is important for (A) parents to teach (B) their children how using (C)soci. media wisely (D).=>touse 35. Each (A) person have (B)different ways (C)to relax (D) in their free time.=>has Read the passage and then decide whether the sentences are True (T) or False (F) A hobby is a regular activity that is done for enjoyment, typically during one’leisure time. Hobbies can include collecting themed items and objects, engaging i creative and artistic pursuits, playing sports, or pursuing other amusements. B continually participating in a particular hobby, one can acquire substantial skill and knowledge in that area. Hobby is something that a person develops from childhood, more specifically during primary school, to late life. We can never predict when we develop interests in new things and have a likeness towards it. In this busy daily schedule, we all get so busy in our life routine that sometime we forget to give out time for our hobbies. Indulging in a hobby is actually good for a sound health. We all need a time of leisure for ourselves and that partícula time is when we like to do something that gives us immense happiness. (Source: Adapted from Tip Top Lifestyle) T F 36. A hobby is often done in one’s free time. 37. People can gain skills and knowledge through taking up a hobby. 38. A hobby is mostly developed from the age of two to three. 39. It’s difficult to predict one’s new hobby development. 40. Involving in a hobby negatively affects one’s health. Read the following passage and choose the option (A, B, C or B) that best answers each of the questions below. One of the most obvious negative aspects of social networking is losing face- to-face contact with other people. Teens are sitting around with their phone in their hands all day long, tapping messages onto screens instead of communicating with real people. Many teenagers feel more comfortable with virtual friends than with real ones. The majority think that it is easier to chat on the Internet because they lack communication skills. It is also true that parents often have no knowledge about what their kids do with their phones or computer. Crosby says that, "While kids are plugged in to social media, only about 40% of parents are involved themselves." And because parents don't know the full picture, they also don't know how to deal with a teenager's potential overuse of social media and might not even be aware that a problem exists. Therefore, social networking can be much more immediately engaging with the teenager's life than parents are, and this fact makes virtual communication feels more "real" than face-to-face communication. (Source: Adapted from We have kids) 41. What is the main idea of the passage? D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 12. A.Parents should use social networks more to understand their children. B.Students are using social networks too much. C. Social networking brings negative effects to student’s face-to-face communication. D. Virtual life is easier than real life. 42. What do most teenagers think about chatting on the Internet? A. Chatting on the Internet is easier than talking with real people. B. Chatting on the Internet is more difficult than talking with real people. C. Chatting on the Internet is funnier than talking with real people. D. Chatting on the Internet is more boring than talking with real people. 43. The percentage of 40% refers to A. The number of parents who let their children use social media. B. The number of parents who do not want their children to use media. C. The number of parents who use social media. D. The number of parents who do not use social media. 44.Which sentence is NOT TRUE according to the passage? A. The majority of teenagers find it easier to communicate with virtual friend B. The majority of teenagers lacks communication skill. C. The majority of parents know how to use social media with their children D. The majority of parents do not know how to deal with their children overuse of social media. 45. Which of the following best explains the word “overuse” in the passage? A. using something overnight B. using something too much C. using something without thinking D. using something with carelessness Choose the sentence (A, B, C or D) that is closest in meaning to the root sentence or best combines the two given sentences. 46. It is not a good idea to spend too much time on social networking sites. A. Spending too much time on social networking sites is not too bad. B. It’s advisable not to spend less time on social networking sites. C. It’s better to avoid spending less time on social networking sites. D. It’s better to avoid spending too much time on social networking sites. 47. Playing board games is very interesting. A. It is very interested in playing board games. B. It is very interested to play board games. C. It is very interesting playing board games. D. It is very interesting to play board games. 48. My parents insist me on learning another language. A. My parents want me to learn another language. B. My parents start learning another language with me. C. My parents help me in learning another language. D. My parents assist me in learning another language. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L 49. Julie finds making crafts boring. A. Julie enjoys making crafts. B. Julie’s crafts are not boring.S C.To Julie, making craft is not interesting. D. Julie cannot find an interesting craft to play with. 50. I’d rather surf the Internet than play computer games. A. I prefer surfing the Internet to playing computer games. B. I prefer playing computer games surfing the Internet. C. I like playing computer games more than surfing the Internet. D. I dislike surfing the Internet, but I like playing computer games. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 13. UNIT 1 LEISURE TIME PRONOUNCIATION Short Vowel /ʊ/ Long vowel /u:/ Sugar /'ʃʊgər/ Bamboo /bæmˈbuː/ Identify the vowels which are pronounced /ʊ/ (Nhận biết các nguyên âm được phát âm là /ʊ/) 1. "o" được phát âm là /ʊ/ trong một số trường hợp wolf /wʊlf/ chó sói woman /'wʊmən/ đàn bà 2. "oo" thường được phát âm là /ʊ/ book /bʊk/ sách good /gʊd/ tốt look /lʊk/ nhìn wool /wʊl/ len cook /kʊk/ nấu ăn foot /fʊt/ chân wood /wʊd/ gỗ took /tʊk/ quá khứ của take 3. "ou" được phát âm là /ʊ/ trong một số trường hợp : could /kʊd/ có thể should /ʃʊd/ phải, nên would /wʊd/ sẽ, muốn Identify the vowels which are pronounced /uː/ (Nhận biết các nguyên âm được phát âm là /uː/) 1. "o" thường được phát âm là /uː/ trong một vài từ thông dụng có tận cùng bằngo hay o với phụ âm. do /duː/ làm move /muːv/ cử động lose /luːz/ mất, đánh mất prove /pruːv/ chứng minh D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L tomb /tuːm/ mộ, mồ remove /rɪ'muːv/ bỏ đi, làm mất đi 2. "u" còn được phát âm là /uː/ 3. "oo" còn được phát âm là /uː/ cool /kuːl/ mát mẻ food fuːd/ đồ ăn, thực phẩm too /tuː/ cũng pool /puːl/ bể bơi goose /guːs/ con ngỗng spoon /spuːn/ cái thìa tool /tuːl/ đồ dùng tooth /tuːθ/ cái răng sooth /suːθ/ sự thật soothe /suːð/ làm dịu, làm bớt đau booby /'buːbɪ/ người đần độn, khờ khạo booty /'buːtɪ/ chiến lợi phẩm bamboo /bæm'buː/ cây tre boohoo /bu'huː/ khóc huhu cuckoo /'kʊkuː/ con chim cu blue /bluː/ màu xanh lam brute /bruːt/ con vật, người thô bạo flute /fluːt/ ống sáo brutal /'bruːtl/ thô bạo, dã man lunar /ˈluːnə/ thuộc về mặt trăng salute /səˈluːt/ sự chào mừng lunacy /ˈluːnəsɪ/ sự điên rồ lunatic /ˈluːnətɪk/ người điên rồ lubricant /ˈluːbrɪkənt/ chất dầu mỡ D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 14. googly /'guːglɪ/ bóng dội ngược doomsday /'duːmzdeɪ/ ngày tận thế D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L 4. "ou" được phát âm là / uː/ trong một số trường hợp 5. bruise /bruːz/ vết thương, vết bầm tím da bruit /bruːt/ tin đồn, tiếng đồn fruit /fruːt/ trái cây juice /dʒuːs/ nước cốt, nước trái cây cruise /kruːz/ cuộc đi chơi trên biển cruiser /ˈkruːzə/ tuần dương hạm recruit /rɪˈkruːt/ mộ binh, tuyển lính 6. "ui" được phát âm là / uː/ trong một số trường hợp Ngoại lệ: fluid /ˈfluːɪd/ chất lỏng, lỏng ruin /ˈruːɪn/ sự đổ nát, vết tích đổ nát Task 1. Find the word which has a different sound in the underlined part. croup /kruːp/ bệnh đau cổ họng group /gruːp/ một nhóm, một đám troupe /truːp/ gánh hát douche /duːʃ/ vòi hoa sen wounded /'wuːndɪd/ bị thương croupier /'kruːpɪə/ người hồ lì (ở sòng bạc) D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 15. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. A. choose 6. A. June 7. A. woman B. cool B. bull B. who C. good C. truth C. move D. tool D. flu D. lose 4. A. pudding 5. A. wood 6. A. ruin 7. A. tool 8. A. wolf 9. A. juice B. push B. moon B. fluid B. noon B. move B. group C. cushion C. soon C. recruit C. door C. tomb C. fruit ` D. include D. loose D. cuckoo D. school D. do D. lunar D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L 10. A. door B. booby C. cuckoo D. cool Task 3: Find the word which has a different stress pattern from the others. 1. A. football B. windsurfing C. badminton D. aerobics 2. A. volleyball B. weather C. winter D. vacation 3. A. climbing B. canoeing C. cricket D. cycling 4. A. leisure B. diving C. origami D. movie 5. A. adore B. enjoy C. fancy D. detest 6. A. bookstore B. improve C. goldfish D. novel 7. A. satisfy B. average C. volunteer D. cultural 8. A. origami B. delicious C. community D. technology 9. A. detest B. discuss C. adore D. addict 10. A. teenager B. negative C. solution D. benefit 11. A. satisfied B. socialize C. volunteer D. exercise 12. A. information B. technology C. community D. activity 13. A. library B. museum C. melody D. favourite 14. A. protection B. addicted C. computer D. goldfish 15. A. skateboard B. sticker C. adore D. leisure VOCABULARY WORD PRONUNCIATION MEANING balance (n) /ˈbæləns/ sự thăng bằng, sự cân bằng bracelet (n) /ˈbreɪslət/ vòng đeo tay crazy (adj) rất thích, quá say mê cruel (adj) /ˈkruːəl/ độc ác detest (v) căm ghét DIY (do-it-yourself) (n) /ˌdiː aɪ ˈwaɪ/ (/ˌduː ɪt jəˈself/) hoạt động tự làm ra, sửa chữa hoặc trang trí đồ vật tại nhà fancy (v) /ˈfænsi/ mến, thích fold (v) /fəʊld/ gấp, gập D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 16. fond (adj) /fɒnd/ mến, thích keen (adj) /kiːn/ say mê, ham thích keep in touch giữ liên lạc (với ai) kit (n) bộ đồ nghề leisure (n) /ˈleʒə/ thời gian rảnh rỗi message (v) /ˈmesɪdʒ/ gửi tin nhắn muscle (n) /ˈmʌsl/ cơ bắp origami (n) /ˌɒrɪˈɡɑːmi/ nghệ thuật gấp giấy Nhật Bản outdoors (adv) /ˌaʊtˈdɔːz/ ngoài trời prefer (v) /prɪˈfɜː/ thích hơn puzzle (n) /ˈpʌzl/ trò chơi câu đố / giải đố resort (n) /rɪˈzɔːt/ khu nghỉ dưỡng snowboarding (n) /ˈsnəʊbɔːdɪŋ/ trượt tuyết bằng ván Task 1. Look at the pictures and complete the blanks. relaxing snowboarding doing DIY doing puzzle window shopping making crafts making origami messaging 1…… relaxing 2making origami 3… doing DIY 4window shopping 5doing puzzle …………………… 6 making crafts 7snowboarding 8 messaging D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L hooked relaxing fun Task 2. Fill in blanks with the words given. like working watching football loves collecting like eating adore playing detests looking fancies doing detests doing fancies being fancy singing 1. My younger sister.... loves collecting............................dolls. 2. My friend Peter and I..... adore playing ..........................board games. 3.I don’t......like working. at the weekend. I like spending time with myfamily instead. 4. My dad... fancies being.............in the kitchen and preparing food for my family. 5. Nancy..... detests doing...........................housework such as washing the dishes. 6 .My sister doesn’t.......fancy singing 7. Joey enjoys...... watching football..........................but he detests playing football. 8. My sister..... fancies doing...........................voluntary activities. She has travelled to 15countries to do voluntary work. 9. I don’t ....... like eating ........................onion. I hate onion. 10.Minh hates me. He even..... detests looking...........................at me. Task 3. Complete the sentenceswith the words in the box It is very relaxing to lie on the beach, and listen to the sound of the waves. That’s weird - I thought I’d left my keys on the table but they’re not there. Many teens are hooked on social networks like Facebook, Twitter and Instagram. The website allows you to take a virtual tour of the art gallery. He was not satisfied with the camera, so he took it back to the store. Bird-watching is an increasingly popular leisure activity. Hanging out with friends is fun . I really enjoy it. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 17. Are you addicted to Facebook, Twitter, Tumblr, or Instagram. Task 4. Give the correct form of the word given to complete the sentence. 1. I like cooking in my free time. It makes me feel _ relaxed _ (RELAX) 2. My sister doesn’t like surfing the Internet, she says it is _ boring . (BORE) 3.Skateboarding is her hobby. It is also one of the most_ popular _sports of the teenagers in this town. (POPULARITY) 4.My close friend gave me a _ wonderful present on my birthday. I like it so much. (WONDER) 5.My brother works as a volunteer for an animal protection _ organization . He really loves his job. (ORGANIZE) 6. People in my country are very warm and friendly (FRIEND) 7. L.A Hill is ahumorous writer. (HUMOR) 8. I’m extremely sorry for the delay. (EXTREME) 9. Are you _ excited about the new Gears Of War games? (EXCITE) 10. She listens to classical music for _ relaxation (RELAX) GRAMMAR Verbs of liking + V-Ing/ to-infinitlve. Khi một động từ theo sau một động từ chỉ ý thích, động từ đi theo sau đó phải ở dạng V- ing hoặc to V. Verb Meaning enjoy fancy like love adore detest dislike thích thích thích yêu thích mê, thích mê ghét không thích D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L Chú ý: Một số động từ có thể được dùng với cả V-ing hoặc V-infinitive mà không có sự thay đổi nhiều về ý nghĩa. Ví dụ: I love playing football with my friends. = I love to play football with my friends. hate ghét Ví dụ: He loves watching football. (Anh ấy thích xem bóng đá.) John is keen on getting together. (John thích tụ tập bạn bè.) Loan enjoys reading book so much. (Loan rất thích đọcsách.) - Bạn cần phân biệt 2 dạng câu sau: - Like + V+ing: chỉ 1 hành động thuộc về sở thích, có tính chất lâu dài, theo thóiquen Ví dụ: I like doing exercises at midnight. (Tôi thích làm bài tập vào lúc nửa đêm.) - Like to – infinitive: chỉ 1 hành động thích/ muốn ....làm gì đó có tính chất bộc phát, tạm thời. Ví dụ: I like to swim this Saturday. (Thứ bảy này tôi muốn đi bơi.) Task 1. Complete the sentences, using the -ing form of the given verbs. do stay travel take do collect plant go eat watch 1. We enjoy...... going................... for a walk around the lake every evening. 2. My friend Jenifer loves .... collecting .....................unique things. 3. Most of my friends don’t like..... doing ....................homework at the weekend. 4. Do you like.. planting........................flowers in the balcony? 5. I hate..... staying....................outdoors in the summer. It’s so hot. 6. I don’t like . doing........................ challenging sports like ice skating or surfing. 7. My cousin David adores .... taking .............photos. He has got an expensive camera. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 18. 8. Who dislikes..... watching.................... films on TV? 9. Does Laura hate..... eating.....................noodles? 10.My mother detests ...........travelling.....by bus because she can be carsick. Task 2. Complete the sentences with the to-infinitive or -ing form of the verbs in brackets. I have enjoyed meeting (meet) you. Hope to see (see) you again soon. My father is not keen on coffee. He prefers to drink / drinking (drink) tea. I am a little busy. Would you mind waiting (wait) a little longer? Mobile games are great, but I don’t like playing/ to play (play) them for too long. If I can choose, I prefer _ staying (stay) at home to playing (play) sport. Tonight I’d like to go (go) out, but I have to do my homework. Sue loves making/ to make (make) origami. She can fold some animals, birds and flowers. I detested spending (spend) two hours every day travelling to work and back. He started to surf/ surfing (surf) the net hours ago. Has he stopped surfing (surf) yet? I tried hard to concentrate (concentrate), but my mind kept wandering (wander). Task 3. Complete the correct answer a, b, c or d. 1. My students enjoy English very much. A. learn B. learnt C. learning D. to learn 2. Mai enjoys to music, especially pop music in her free time. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L A. hearing B. playing C. listening D. talking 3. My grandparents love very much. There are a lot of beautiful flowers and fresh vegetables in their garden. A. doing garden B. doing gardening C. do gardening D. to do garden 4. You should avoid too much TV.It’s not good for your eyes. A. seeing B. looking C. watching D. glancing 5. Nga likes with her close friend on Saturday evenings. A. window shop B. window to shop C. window shops D. window shopping 6. Lan used to love front of the computer for hours but now she doesn’t. She takes part in a judo club. A. using B. sitting C. doing D. having 7. Minh is very hard-working boy. He doesn’t mind a lot of homework in the evenings. A. making B. reading C. seeing D. doing 8. Do you fancy around the West Lake with me this Sunday morning? A. going B. having C. staying D. moving 9. I don’t like up early in the winter days. I love in bed late. A. getting / stay B. get / stay C. getting / staying D. get / staying 10. Why don’t we our parents with some DIY project? T think it is useful. A. help B. do C. make D. give Task 4. Complete the sentences in Mai’s email with the correct form of the verb in brackets. Hi, Susan! Well, I’m here in Ha Noi, now. I see quite a lot of my cousin Hoa because we (1) (enjoy/ do) _ enjoy doing the same things. I have some new friends called David and John. David is very good at computers and he (2) (not mind/ help) doesn’t mind helping me so that’s good. John is really nice too. He (3) (play) _. plays basketball and he (4) (go/ skateboard) goes skateboarding quite a lot. His brother Toby is 18 and he’s really cool but he (5) (prefer/ play) _ prefer to play football. I (6) (do) do gymnastics once a week and Hoa (7) (do)_ does karate. She prefers indoor sports because she (8) (not like/ get)_ doesn’t like getting cold! D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 19. Write soon! Task 5. There are five grammar mistakes in this passage. Find and correctthem. . Like most people, I turn on my laptop play as well as to study. At weekends, I go to my favourite chat rooms and I chat. Sometimes I spend hours online and I often make new friends. My mum doesn’t go shop anymore. She likes buy everything online. My sister likes music and she has join a rock group which she found on a webpage at her university. When I want to improving my English, there are a lot of great website with vocabulary games and practice exercises. I usually score more points than my sister! 1. play -> to play 2. shop-> shopping 3. buy -> buying 4. join -> joined 5. improving-> improve Task 6. Find ONE mistake in each of the following sentences and correct it. 1. Having leisure activities are truly important to the elderly. A B C D 2. Although she wanted to go to the museum, she decided staying at home. A B C D 3. Parents are concerned that their kids may be spending too many time on screens. A B C D 4. Collecting coins is exciting, but it can also be relaxed. A B C D 5. Cloud watching sound weird, but Hang adores it. A B C D 6. For some young people, enjoyment involves sitting in front a computer playing games. A B C D 7. His parents are thinking of banning him on using the computer. A B C D 8. When you game online, be carefully when making friends with strangers. A B C D 9. I detest to have to get up when it’s dark outside. A B C D 10. Do you fancy to come on a day trip to Bath next Saturday? A B C D 11. Would you mind to open the window? A B C D 12. Why are they encouraged to learning English? A B C D 13. I preferred comics in my free time. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L A B C D 14. Mai enjoys to make crafts, especially cloth dolls. A B C D 15. For some people, training pets are hard work. A B C D LISTENING Task 1: Listen and complete the sentences. (Track 03) 1. Tuan likes . surfing..................... the Internet in his free time. 2. Webpages load . faster..................... with a high-speed connection. 3. Tuan usually .. checks..................his email. 4. Tuan sometimes orders products or ..... services............... online. 5. Using the Internet can be fun and .... convenient.................. Task 2:Listen and decide if the statements are True( T) or False( F) 1. Tuan likes surfing the Internet in his free time. F 2. When Tuan gets home from work, he goes to bed. T 3. He can download files quicker thanks to high-speed connection. F 4. He never reads news on the Internet. T 5. He orders products online to save money. F D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 20. I. Writequestionsfortheunderlinedparts. UNIT 1: My name is Tuan. In my free time, I really like surfing the Internet. When I get home from work, I turn on my computer, wait until it boots up completely, and then I go online. I still have a dial- up connection, but I’m switching to a broadband Internet service soon. It costs more a month, but Webpages load faster with a high-speed connection, I can upload and download files quicker. I usually check my email first and write a few messages to family and friends. I sometimes scan the local news headlines at my favorite news Website and read up on the latest local and international news. This Website often provides video news clips that you can view online. I sometimes order products or services online to save money and time instead of going to a store and buying what I’m looking for. For example, I ordered a digital camera online the other day and saved about $50. Whatever I do, I realize that there are problems with using the Internet including scams, identity theft, and viruses, so I’m very careful not to give out my personal information. Furthermore, I don’t download or open files I don’t recognize. Using the Internet can be fun and convenient way of shopping and finding out new information, but you just need to be careful. SPEAKING Task 1. Match the questions and answers. Then practice. 1. What do you enjoy doing in your spare time? 1-h A. I don’t know ... doing sport or playing a musical instrument. 2. How much time do you have each week for socializing with friends? 2-g B. I want to improve my speaking skill. 3. What do you think is the best leisure activity for teens? 3-a C. I prefer to spend my free time with my family and friends. 4. Why do you join English club? 4-b D. I’m not sure. I might watch a video at home. 5. Do you prefer to spend your free time alone or with other people? 5-c E. For relaxation, I prefer listening to soft music. 6. What do you do to relax yourself? 6-e F. Every day to consume face book updates from friends and family. 7. How often do you use social media? 7-f G. About five hours or fewer 8. Do you have any plans for next weekend? 8-d H. I love reading and spend as much time as I can doing that. Task 2. Write the question for the underline part. 1. A: How often does your mother watch films? B: My mother watches films every afternoon. 2. A: When did they go to the movies? D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L I live in a village by Mekong River. Every day, like most of my friends, I walk to school. It is three kilometers away. After class, I often help my mother to collect water from the river and feed the chickens. At the weekend, the villagers often gather at the community hall where there is a TV. The adults watch TV, but more often they talk about their farm work and exchange news. The children run around playing games and shouting merrily. Laughter is heard everywhere. My father sometimes takes me to the market town nearby where he sells our home products like vegetables, fruits, eggs... He then buys me an ice cream and lets me take a ride on the electric train in the town square. I love those trips. On starry nights, we children lie on the grass, looking at the sky and daring each other to find the Milky Way. We dream of faraway places. B: They went to the movies yesterday evening. 3. A: Who do you love hanging out with? B: I love hanging out with my best friend Helen. 4. A: Why don’t you give your personal information to websites? B: I don’t give my personal information to websites because it’s easy to be stolen. 5. A: How much time a day should children spend on screens? Children should spend less than 2 hours a day on screens. 6. A: What is the most popular pastime in your country? B: Do-it-yourself (DIY) is the most popular pastime in my country. 7. A: Where did the art of paper folding originate? B: The art of paper folding originated in China. 8. A: How long does 1 vs 100 game showlast? B: 1 vs 100 game show lasts ninety minutes. READING Task 1. Read and answer the questions. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 21. 1. How does the boy go to school every day? He walks to school every day.................................................. 2. What does he do after classes? After class, He often helps his mother to collect water from the river and feed the chickens 3. Does the boy like riding on the electric train in the townsquare? Yes. He loves it. 4. What do the children do on starry nights? Children lie on the grass, looking at the sky and daring each other to find the Milky Way 5. Do you like to live in the countryside or in the city?Why? No, I don’t./ Yes, I do. Because…. Task 2. Choose the correct word A, B or C for each gap to complete the followingpassage. I go on the Internet every day, but I’ve never (1) more than an hour at a time online. I’ve got laptop and also a smartphone, so I can (2) the internet anywhere. Today, for instance, I’ve been (3) three times. Mainly Ijust (4) my friends. I read online magazines and I look (5) information, too. I also compare prices of thing, (6) I’ve never bought anything online because I don’t think it’s safe. I’m not an Internet addict, but some of my friends (7) . One friend of mine always looks (8) because he spends all night online. Although he’s got a bad marks for the exams, he hasn’t (9) his habits. In my experience, it’s very useful for people who use the Internet(10) . 1. A. spend B. spending C. spent 2. A. have B. use C. play 3. A. online B. internet C. computer 4. A. write B. email C. send 5. A. at B. in C. for 6. A. because B. but C. although 7. A. is B. were C. are D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L 8. A. tired B. hard C. happily 9. A. change B. to change C. changed 10. A. sensible B. sensibly C. sensibleness Task 3. Read the passage and choose the correct answers. Most people watch TV in their leisure time. Atelevision is considered essential in every household. It can be the source of entertainment for all members in the family. There are always programmes suitable for different ages, genders and interests… Watching TV is a great way to spend time and bond with your family. Besides the entertainment value, TV shows can also be educational with cooking programmes, documentaries…TV is also a way to expand your mind and see places you couldn’t in real life. However, spending too much time in front of the TV makes you a couch potato, lazy person who watches TV a lot. It can negatively affect your physical health because you are less likely to exercise. You creativity and imagination can also be limited because of television. 1. Which of the following would be the best title of the passage? A. Television and Household. B. Entertainment for family members. C. Advantages and Disadvantages of watching TV. D. Imagination from Television. 2. What proves that television serves all members in the family? A. TV programmes are designed for different genders. B. TV programmes are designed for all ages. C. TV programmes are designed for various interests. D. All are correct. 3. According to the writer, what are the advantages of watching TV? A. Connecting family members. C. Opening your mind. B. Providing knowledge. D. All are correct. 4. According to the writer, what are the disadvantages of watching TV? A. Improving your physical health. C. A and B areincorrect. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 22. B. Encouraging your imagination. D. A and B arecorrect. 5. Which of the following is NOT mentioned in the passage? A. It costs much money to own a television. B. People watch TV for entertaining. C. A couch potato may had bad physicalhealth. D. There are cooking programmes and documentaries on TV Task 4. Fill in the blank with the words in the box. Advantages of watching television advisers motivate expensive cultures educational I love watching TV and I think watching TV brings lots of benefits. In this busy, (1) . expensive life, television is an easy and cheap source of entertainment. By watching international news, we are kept informed and up-to-date with breaking news around the world. Some shows and channels (like PBS and Discovery) offer (2) ..... educational........ programs that can increase our knowledge and make us more aware of the world around us. Do-it-yourself shows give us easy access to all kinds of information: Cooking channels offer new recipes and methods, home improvement shows introduce us to many money- saving DIYtips, and financial (3) ... advisers .................give advice for managing finances and investing money, for example. Television can also be a good way to help people learn a different language. Some shows can (4) ..... motivate ................people who are interested in that field and help them to pursue their dreams. TV can expand your mind. Some shows let you travel vicariously and teach you about different people, (5) .... cultures................., ideas, and places you might never encounter in real life. Watching a variety of shows might give us a broader understanding of the world we live in and expose us to things we might otherwise never come across in our own lives. WRITING Task 1. Reorder the words to make meaningful sentences. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L 1. to/ you/ listening/ like/ music?/ Do Do you like listening to music? 2. in/ My/ flowers/ mother/ the/ planting/ garden./loves My mother loves planting flowers in the garden._ 3. swimming/ the/ parents/ enjoy/ My/ in/ sea./ really My parents really enjoy swimming in the sea. 4. cycling/ Do/ fancy/ now?/ you Do you fancy cycling now? 5. and/ I/ My/ playing/ adore/ chess./ brother My brother and I adore playing chess. 6. collecting/ dislikes/ stamps./ Rose Rose dislikes collecting stamps. Rose dislikes collecting stamps. 7. taking/ I/ a/ don’t/ in/ winter./ shower/ like I don’t like taking a shower in winter . 8. detests/ Laura/ pottery./ making Laura detests making pottery. 9. laboratory/ Minh Nam and I/ spending/ love/ a/ do/ hours/ to/ an experiment./in Minh Nam and I love spending hours in a laboratory to do an experiment. 10.interested in/ I/ fishing/ cold/ am not/ weather./ in/ this I am not interested in fishing in this cold weather. Task 2. Write the second sentence so that it has a similar meaning to the first one. 1. It takes us more than two hours to see the film “Avatar”. The film “Avatar” lasts more than two hours. 2. She likes to hang out with friends on Saturday evening. She’s interested in hanging out with friends on Saturday evening. 3. She only allows her children to watch television at weekends. She only lets her children watch television at weekends. 4. Could you help me with this box? Would you mind helping me with this box? 5. DIY skills aren’t as hard to learn as I think. DIY skills are easier to learn than I think. 6. Who will take care of the garden while you are away? Who will look after the garden while you are away? 7. How about going window-shopping this afternoon? Shall we go window-shopping this afternoon? 8. What leisure activity do you like most? D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 23. What’s_ your favorite leisure activity? Task 3. Write a short paragraph about your favourite leisure activity What do you enjoy doing in your leisure time? What is your favourite leisure activity? Why do you enjoy doing it? How did you start doing it at first? How often do you practice it? Who do you often practise it with? Do your Mum/ Dad/ friend(s) also like it? What free-time activities would you like to try in the future? …………………………………………………………….. TESST FOR UNIT 1 I. Choose the word whose underlined part is pronounced differently from the other three in each question. 1. A. spoon B.wool C. cook D. took 2. A. pudding B. push C. cushion D. include 3. A. tool B. noon C. door ` D. school Choose the word which has a different stress pattern from the other three in each question. 4. A. generous B. electrical C. appliance D. nomadic D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L 5. A. disturb B. local C. pasture D. grassland Choose the word or phrase that best completes each sentence below. 6. differences between the two social groups can be reflected in theway their people with each other. A. culture - communication C. culture - communicate B. cultural - communication D. cultural - communicate 7. After spending the whole afternoon with her DIY project, she’s stillnot A. satisfy B. satisfied C. satisfying D. satisfactory 8. Local of this island include seafood and coconut products. A. specialty B. specialties C. specialisation D. specialisations 9. The of his paper craft brought him the first prize in his school’s competition. A. unique B. uniquely C. uniquenessD. uniqueiity 10. Nam the Internet a lot to find useful information for his studying. A. Surfs B. types C. checks D. look ups 11. The Internet allows us to communicate friends from different parts of the world. A. To B. with C. for D. of 12. aerobics 30 minutes a day will improve your full-body flexibility and strengthen your bones. A. Doing B. Making C. Taking D. Using 13. The children are so excited to learn how to crafts using waste paper and ice-cream sticks. A. invent B. recycle C. make D.draw 14. in team sports benefits children’s development in many different ways. A. Trying B. Getting C.Taking D. Participating 15.Nowadays, many teenagers chat with each other on Facebook, Twitter and other social networking sites using . A. netlingo B. idiom C. phrase D. code Choose the word or phrase that is CLOSEST in meaning to the part in each of the following sentences. 16.Mary enjoys reading book and cooking at the weekend . A. hates B. adores C. dislikes D. prefers 17. He is hooked on football so much that he goes to every match of his favourite team. A. is interested in B. is fed up with C. is tired of D. is in favour of 18. What do you like doing in your leisure time! - I often listen to music and play basketball with my friends. A. working time B. holiday time C. free time D. break time Choose the word or phrase that is OPPOSITE in meaning to the underline part in each of the following sentences. 19. She’s a sociable child who loves to talk to anyone. A. outgoing B. anti-social C. talkative D. unfriendly 20. Many children do not understand that many leisure activities are dangerous such as D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 24. free solo climbing, bull running,... A. suitable B. interesting C. safe D. well-educated Choose the best answer A, B, C or D to complete each sentence below. 21. My grandma enjoys woolly hats in her free time. A. to make B. make C. making D. made 22. Johnny to play computer games. A. is addicting to B. is addited to C. addicts to D. addicted to 23. My sisters Korean drama Indian drama. A. prefers - to B. prefers than C. prefer to D. prefer than 24. Mickey loves his parents DIY projects. A. help - in B. help - with C. to help in D. to help with 25. Do you fancy with friends? A. to socialise B. socialising C. socialise D. socialised 26. He’d like the Louvre museum with his family this weekend. A. to visite B. visiting C. visit D. visited 27. Dogs adore with fresh meat A. to feed B. feeding C. to be fed D. being fed 28. He is 18 years old now. He hates like a small kid. A. treat B. treating C. treated D. being treated 29.During their summer holiday, they would prefer with local people ratherthan in a five-star hotel A. to stay - to stay B. staying - staying C. staying – to stay D. to stay - stay 30. In my free time, I would rather than . A. to go to the cinema - to visit the museum B. go to the cinema - visit the museum C. going to the cinema - visiting the museum D. went to the cinema - visited the museum Choose the underlined part that needs correcting in each sentences below. 31.Books can be used (A) as a tool opening (B) up (C) new worlds for (D) children. =>to open 32.Spend (A)time with family can always be (B) the most precious(C)experience (D) to anyone.=>spending 33. According to a research, sending(A) text messages or using (B) Facebook while doing (C) homework reduce (D) students’ overall GPA.=>reduces 34. It is important for (A) parents to teach (B) their children how using (C)soci. media wisely (D).=>touse 35. Each (A) person have (B)different ways (C)to relax (D) in their free time.=>has Read the passage and then decide whether the sentences are True (T) or False (F) A hobby is a regular activity that is done for enjoyment, typically during one’leisure time. Hobbies can include collecting themed items and objects, engaging i creative and artistic pursuits, playing sports, or pursuing other amusements. B continually participating in a particular hobby, one can acquire substantial skill and knowledge in that area. Hobby is D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L something that a person develops from childhood, more specifically during primary school, to late life. We can never predict when we develop interests in new things and have a likeness towards it. In this busy daily schedule, we all get so busy in our life routine that sometime we forget to give out time for our hobbies. Indulging in a hobby is actually good for a sound health. We all need a time of leisure for ourselves and that partícula time is when we like to do something that gives us immense happiness. (Source: Adapted from Tip Top Lifestyle) T F 36. A hobby is often done in one’s free time. T 37. People can gain skills and knowledge through taking up a hobby. T 38. A hobby is mostly developed from the age of two to three. F 39. It’s difficult to predict one’s new hobby development. T 40. Involving in a hobby negatively affects one’s health. F Read the following passage and choose the option (A, B, C or B) that best answers each of the questions below. One of the most obvious negative aspects of social networking is losing face- to-face contact with other people. Teens are sitting around with their phone in their hands all day long, tapping messages onto screens instead of communicating with real people. Many teenagers feel more comfortable with virtual friends than with real ones. The majority think that it is easier to chat on the Internet because they lack communication skills. It is also true that parents often have no knowledge about what their kids do with their phones or computer. Crosby says that, "While kids are plugged in to social media, only about 40% of parents are involved themselves." And because parents don't know the full picture, they also don't know how to deal with a teenager's potential overuse of social media and might not even be aware that a problem exists. Therefore, social networking can be much more immediately engaging with the teenager's life than parents are, and this fact makes virtual communication feels more "real" than face-to-face communication. (Source: Adapted from We have kids) 41. What is the main idea of the passage? A.Parents should use social networks more to understand their children. B. Students are using social networks too much. C. Social networking brings negative effects to student’s face-to-face communication. D. Virtual life is easier than real life. 42. What do most teenagers think about chatting on the Internet? A. Chatting on the Internet is easier than talking with real people. B. Chatting on the Internet is more difficult than talking with real people. C. Chatting on the Internet is funnier than talking with real people. D. Chatting on the Internet is more boring than talking with real people. 43. The percentage of 40% refers to D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 25. A. The number of parents who let their children use social media. B. The number of parents who do not want their children to use media. C. The number of parents who use social media. D. The number of parents who do not use social media. 44.Which sentence is NOT TRUE according to thepassage? A. The majority of teenagers find it easier to communicate with virtual friend B. The majority of teenagers lacks communication skill. C. The majority of parents know how to use social media with their children D. The majority of parents do not know how to deal with their children overuse of social media. 45. Which of the following best explains the word “overuse” in the passage? A. using something overnight B. using something too much C. using something without thinking D. using something with carelessness Choose the sentence (A, B, C or D) that is closest in meaning to the root sentence or best combines the two given sentences. 46. It is not a good idea to spend too much time on social networking sites. A. Spending too much time on social networking sites is not too bad. B. It’s advisable not to spend less time on social networking sites. C. It’s better to avoid spending less time on social networking sites D. It’s better to avoid spending too much time on social networking sites. 47. Playing board games is very interesting. A. It is very interested in playing board games. B. It is very interested to play board games. C. It is very interesting playing board games. D. It is very interesting to play board games. 48. My parents insist me on learning another language. A. My parents want me to learn another language. B. My parents start learning another language with me. C. My parents help me in learning another language. D. My parents assist me in learning another language. 49. Julie finds making crafts boring. A. Julie enjoys making crafts. B. Julie’s crafts are not boring. C.To Julie, making craft is not interesting. D. Julie cannot find an interesting craft to play with. 50. I’d rather surf the Internet than play computer games. A. I prefer surfing the Internet to playing computer games. B. I prefer playing computer games surfing the Internet. C. I like playing computer games more than surfing the Internet. D. I dislike surfing the Internet, but I like playing computer games. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 26. Short vowel /ə/ Short vowel /ɪ/ Banana /bəˈnænə/ Dinner /ˈdɪnər/ 1. "a" được phát âm là /ə/ Examples Transcription Listen Meaning banana /bəˈnænə/ quả chuối sofa /ˈsəʊfə/ ghế bành apartment /əˈpɑːtmənt/ căn hộ separate /ˈsepərət/ chia rẽ changeable /ˈtʃeɪndʒəbļ/ có thể thay đổi được balance /ˈbæləns/ cân bằng explanation /ˌekspləˈneɪʃən/ sự giải thích capacity /kəˈpæsəti/ sức chứa national /ˈnæʃnəl/ thuộc về quốc gia magnanimity /ˌmæɡnəˈnɪməti/ lòng quảng đại 2. "e" được phát âm là /ə/ Examples Transcription Listen Meaning answer /ˈænsər/ trả lời mother /ˈmʌðə(r)/ mẹ silent /ˈsaɪlənt/ im lặng open /ˈəʊpən/ mở ra prudent /ˈpruːdənt/ thận trọng generous /ˈdʒenərəs/ quảng đại, độ lượng different /ˈdɪfərənt/ khác nhau sentence /ˈsentəns/ câu văn punishment /ˈpʌnɪʃmənt/ trừng phạt 3. "o" được phát âm là /ə/ UNIT 2 LIFE IN THE COUNTRYSIDE PRONOUNCIATION D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L Examples Transcription Listen Meaning atom /ˈætəm/ nguyên tử bosom /ˈbʊzəm/ lòng, tâm trí compare /kəmˈpeə(r)/ so sánh control /kənˈtrəʊl/ kiểm soát continue /kənˈtɪnjuː/ tiếp tục freedom /ˈfriːdəm/ sự tự do handsome /ˈhænsəm/ lịch sự, hào hoa random /ˈrændəm/ tình cờ, ngẫu nhiên rancorous /ˈræŋkərəs/ hay thù oán, hiềm khích pardon /ˈpɑːdən/ sự tha lỗi cordon /ˈkɔːdən/ vòng đai, vòng cấm địa 4. "u" được phát âm là /ə/ Examples Transcription Listen Meaning upon /əˈpɒn/ bên trên picture /ˈpɪktʃə(r)/ bức tranh suggest /səˈdʒest/ gợi ý surprise /səˈpraɪz/ ngạc nhiên 5. "ou" được phát âm là /ə/ Examples Transcription Listen Meaning famous /ˈfeɪməs/ nổi tiếng dangerous /ˈdeɪndʒərəs/ nguy hiểm anxious /ˈæŋkʃəs/ lo âu Những trường hợp phát âm là /ɪ/ 1. “a” được phát âm là /ɪ/ khi đối với những danh từ có hai âm tiết và có tận cùng bằng "age" Examples Transcription Listen Meaning village /’vɪlɪdʒ/ làng xã D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 27. cottage /’kɔtɪdʒ/ nhà tranh, lều tranh shortage /’ʃɔːtɪdʒ/ tình trạng thiếu hụt baggage /’bægɪdʒ/ hành lý trang bị cầm tay courage /’kʌrɪdʒ/ lòng cam đảm damage /’dæmɪdʒ/ sự thiệt hại luggage /’lʌgɪdʒ/ hành lý message /’mesɪdʒ/ thông điệp voyage /'vɔɪɪdʒ/ cuộc du lịch passage /’pæsɪdʒ/ sự đi qua, thông qua 2. “e” được phát âm là /ɪ/ trong tiếp đầu ngữ “be”, “de” và “re” Examples Transcription Listen Meaning begin /bɪ’gɪn/ bắt đầu become /bɪ’kʌm/ trở nên behave /bɪˈheɪv/ cư xử decide /dɪ’saɪd/ quyết định dethrone /dɪ’θroun/ phế vị, truất phế renew /rɪ’njuː/ đổi mới return /rɪˈtɜːrn/ trở về, hoàn lại remind /rɪˈmaɪnd/ gợi nhớ 3. “i” được phát âm là /ɪ/ trong từ có một âm tiết và tận cùng bằng một hoặc hai phụ âm i + phụ âm Examples Transcription Listen Meaning win /wɪn/ chiến thắng miss /mɪs/ nhớ ship /ʃɪp/ thuyền, tầu bit /bɪt/ miếng nhỏ, một mẩu sit /sɪt/ ngồi kit /kɪt/ đồ đạc, quần áo din /dɪn/ tiếng ồn ào (cười nói) dim /dɪm/ mờ ảo, không rõ D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L grin /grɪn/ cười toe toét him /hɪm/ nó, ông ấy twin /twɪn/ sinh đôi 4. "ui" được phát âm là /ɪ/ Examples Transcription Listen Meaning build /bɪld/ xây cất guilt /gɪlt/ tội lỗi guinea /’gɪni/ đồng tiền Anh (21 shillings) guitar /gɪ'tɑːr/ đàn ghi ta quilt /kwɪlt/ nệm bông quixotic /kwɪk’sɔtɪk/ có tính anh hùng rơm equivalent /ɪˈkwɪvələnt/ tương đương colloquial /kə'ləʊkwɪəl/ thuộc về đối thoại 1. A. fruit B. building C. juice D. suitable 2. A. village B. cottage C. marriage D. massage 3. A. about B. today C. apart D. alive 4. A. although B. plough C. country D. though 5. A. architect B. change C. children D. watch 6. A. country B. cloud C. loudly D. mouse 7. A. camel B. cattle C. paddy D. buffalo 8. A. populated B. loaded C. harvested D. lived 9. A. fields B. flowers C. lemons D. parks 10. A. normal B. visitor C. transport D. chore 1. A. hotel B. swallow C. improve D. survive 2. A. eventual B. devastate C. admirable D. different 3. A. brother B. machine C. mother D. beauty 4. A. decorate B. family C. festival D. tradition 5. A. blanket B. invite C. replace D. exchange 6. A. cultivate B. develop C. celebrate D. decorate 7. A. competition B. invitation C. nation D. conservation 8. A. librarian B. bamboo C. develop D. cultural Task 1. Find the word which has a different sound in the underlined part. Task 2: Find the word which has a different stress pattern from the others. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 28. 9. A. festival B. resource C. station D. history 10. A. statue B. important C. devote D. begin WORD PRONUNCIATION MEANING catch (v) /kætʃ/ đánh được, câu được (cá) cattle (n) /ˈkætl/ gia súc combine harvester /ˈkɒmbaɪn ˈhɑːvɪstə/ máy gặt đập liên hợp crop (n) /krɒp/ vụ, mùa cultivate (v) /ˈkʌltɪveɪt/ trồng trọt dry (v) /draɪ/ phơi khô, sấy khô feed (v) /fːd/ cho ăn ferry (n) /ˈferi/ phà harvest (n, v) /ˈhɑːvɪst/ vụ thu hoạch, vụ gặt, gặt hái, thu hoạch herd (v) /hɜːd/ chăn giữ vật nuôi hospitable (adj) /ˈhɒspɪtəbl/, /hɒˈspɪtəbl/ mến khách, hiếu khách lighthouse (n) /ˈlaɪthaʊs/ đèn biển, hải đăng load (v) /ləʊd/ chất, chở milk (v) /mɪlk/ vắt sữa orchard (n) /ˈɔːtʃəd/ vườn cây ăn quả paddy field (n) /ˈpædi ˌfːld/ ruộng lúa picturesque (adj) /ˌpɪktʃəˈresk/ đẹp, hấp dẫn (phong cảnh) VOCABULARY D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L plough (v) /plaʊ/ cày (thửa ruộng) speciality (n) /ˌspeʃiˈæləti/ đặc sản stretch (v) /stretʃ/ kéo dài ra milking cow combine harvester lighthouse orchard paddy field ploughing a field cattle buffalo-drawn cart 1 .............................. 2 .............................. 3 .............................. 4 .............................. 5 .............................. 6 .............................. 7 .............................. 8 .............................. 1. buffalo drawn cart A. pleased to welcome guests, generous and friendly to visitors. 2. harvest time B. land covered with grass where sheep, cows, horses, etc 3. paddy field C. a vehicle with two or four wheels pulled by buffalo 4. cattle D. extremely large in area, size,… Task 1. Look at the pictures and complete the blanks. Task 2. Match the word or phrase with its definition. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 29. 5. pasture E. cows and bulls that are kept as farm animals 6. hospitable F. a high mountainous area of a country 7. vast G. a field in which rice is grown 8. highlands H. the time of year when crops are cut and collected from the fields 9. dairy products I. having received good or thorough training 10.well- trained J. food made from milk, such as butter and cheese buffalo drawn cart harvest time pasture beehive dairy products paddy field cattle orchard highlands picturesque 1. If you want to gather honey, don’t kick over the _ . 2. Horses are grazing in the . 3. He helped his uncle load hay onto a . 4. Mongolia’s nomads live in a traditional tent called . 5. We saw lots of lush rice on the way to the village. 6. In the countryside, farmers live by growing trees are picking fruits in the___________. 7. A boy was driving the herd of to the pasture. 8. It is , and all the farmers are very busy. 9. The area aroud the village is famous for its ____________ landscape. 10. The doctor told me to eat less red meat and ride herd collect pick put up Task 3. Fill in blanks with the words given. Task 4. Put the words in the box in the correct rows strawbrries a donkey a fence sheep flowers rice straw a gras grape cattle a camel a rainwate a bike roses buffaloes a motorcycle cows lettuces a poster stamps D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L 1. Iceland is considered the most country in the world. (PEACE) 2.My brother has been a stamp for several years. (COLLECT) 3. Drinking water in some areas may be . (SAFE) 4. During my stay in the village, I was with several local farmers. (FRIEND) 5. Encouraging children to eat and drink is very important. (HEATH) 6. Local people in the village often wear their costumer during the festivals. (TRADITION) 7. Please give to that charity to help the homeless after the flood. (GENEROUS) 8. People in my country are very open and ______. I like to go there when I have free time. (FRIEND) 9. Some people say that the country is more _____ for the people who are retired. (SUIT) Task 5. Give the correct form of the word given to complete the sentence. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 30. 10.Natural disasters can ______ destroy a harvest and leave the farmers with little or no money until the following year. (EASY) 1. Comparative form of adjectives or adverbs (Dạng so sánh hơn của tính từ hoặc trạng từ) 1.1. Đối với tính từ/ trạng từ ngắn Tính từ/ trạng từ ngắn là những tính từ/ trạng chỉ có 1 âm tiết hoặc những tính từ/ trạng từ có 2 âm tiết nhưng có tận cùng là y, er, ow, et. Ví dụ: Winter is colder than summer. Mùa đông lạnh hơn mùa hè. They are happier than their friends. Họ hạnh phúc hơn bạn của họ. She runs faster than her friend. Cô ấy chạy nhanh hơn bạn của cô ấy. 1.2. Đối với những tính từ/ trạng từ dài Tính từ có từ 2 âm tiết trở lên trừ những trường hợp ngoại lệ ở trên được coi là tính từ dài. This hotel is more beautiful than that hotel. Khách sạn này đẹp hơn khách sạn kia. S + be/ V + adj+er/ adv+er + than + ... Cách thêm đuôi er vào sau adj/adv ngắn •Những tính từ/ trạng từ tận cùng là “e” thì ta chỉ thêm “r”: larger, wider... • Những tính từ/ trạng từ có tận cùng là 1 phụ âm mà trước đó là 1 nguyên âm thì ta gấp đôi phụ âm cuối: Ví dụ: hotter, bigger... •Những tính từ/ trạng từ tận cùng là “y” mà trước đó là 1 phụ âm thì chuyển “y” thành “ier”: Ví dụ: happier, noisier Chú ý: S + be/ V + more + adj/ adv + than + ... GRAMMAR D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L Your pen is more expensive than my pen. Cây bút của bạn đắt tiền hơn cây bút của tớ. She dances more beautifully than me. Cô ấy nhảy đẹp hơn tôi. 1. This exam was easier/ more easy than old one. 2. Vung Tau is interesting/ more interesting than Nha Trang. 3. She is prettier/ more pretty than Nina. 4. She is lazier/ more lazy than I am. 5. The well is deeper/ more deep than I think. 6. I love this bag because it is comfortabler/ more comfortable. 7. This film is boringer/ more boring than I expect. 8. He is taller/ more tall than I am. 9. Bikes are cheaper/ more cheap than cars. 10.A new house is expensiver / more expensive than an old one. 11. We’ve all been working very hard / hardly and now we’re tired 12. Our school Internet connection is really slow / slowly. 13. What’s the matter with him? He looks angry / angrily. Chú ý: Một số trạng từ ngắn có cách viết giống hệt tính từ như: long, close, fast, low, late, hard, wide, high, early Dạng so sánh bất quy tắc Task 1. Choose the correct answers. Task 2. Underline the correct form of the word. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 31. 14. The children are playing quiet / quietly in the garden. 15. Rural areas are common / commonly known as the countryside or a village. 16. Nomadic children are very brave / bravely to learn to ride a horse at the age of five. 17. The sun is shining bright / brightly through the trees. 18. We all find living in the city very stressful / stressfully. 19. Don’t talk so fast / fastly– I can’t understand what you’re saying. 20. John was a kindly and generous / generously man. . 1. The teacher spoke to help us to understand. 2. She answered all the questions the other students and she got a very good mark. 3. The Spanish athlete ran _ the other runners, so he won the race. 4. Jim threw the ball Peter. 5. This street is crowded and narrow. Couldn’t you drive a bit ? 6. These days we are eating ever before. 7. I did __________on the test than Mark did. He got an A+ and I just got an A. 8. Machines can help farmers harvest . 9. Does more money make you work ? 10. You’re talking so loudly. Could you speak a bit , please? 1.John adores (play) badminton in the winter 2.My father sometimes goes (hunt) in the forests. He’d liketo find some more food for our family. 3.The boy (pick) up a stone and threw it in to the river. 4.He (collect) stamps from many countries since he (be) eight. 5.Which sports do you like (play)? Task 3. Complete the sentences with the comparative form of adverbs in the box. Add ‘than’ where necessary carefully hard quietlyslowly healthily well badly quickly far fast Task 4. Complete the sentences with the correct verb form. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L 6. Hoa’s teacher wants her (spend) more time on math. 7.I promise I (try) my best next semester. 8.Sandra needs (improve) her English writing. 9.You should (underline) the word you want (learn) . 10. Can you help me (move) this table? 11. Nam always (get) grade A in Physics, but last semester he (get) B. 12. They were proud of (be) so successful. Last summer Tuan invited me go to his village in Thai Binh Province with his father. It’s harvest time, so all people there were very busy. The villagers got up very early and go to the field to cut rice, load it onto buffalo-drawn carts or tractor and drove it home. Tuan’s father helped his parents on the farm work. Tuan and I followed his father to go to the fields. There was so many space and I love the vast open space, the fresh air and the feel of freedom in the countryside. We would run around the fields and shout out loudly without disturbing anybody. I have never saw any interesting place like this. In the afternoon, some of Tuan’s cousins take us to the fields to fly kites – It’s was so exciting! In the next morning , Tuan and I went to the market with his grandmother. There were many interesting thing there. Locals seld their home –made products and many fresh fruits such as bananas, oranges, apples and they also sold animals such as chickens, geese, ducks, cats, dogs and pigs. I enjoyed the atmosphere there. _______________ _______________ _______________ _______________ _______________ _______________ _______________ _______________ _______________ Task 5. There are ten mistakes in this passage. Find and correct them. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 32. The trip to the countryside gave me my first experience of farm work: cutting rice, dry rice, planting vegetables, collecting potatoes. It’s really unforgettable! _______________ 1. Farzana did poor on her algebra quiz because she couldn’t concentrate well. A B C D 2. The test was more difficult than I expected. I could finish it at least 20 minutes early. A B C D 3. Although the island has no clean water and electric, it attracts lots of tourists. A B C D 4. The bee can easy sting anyone coming close to their beehives. A B C D 5. I love farm work, such as digging holes, sowing seeds and I pick fruit. A B C D 6. She is boring with the silent surrounding because she used to live in a big city. A B C D 7. Life in the countryside is much peaceful and the life is also slower. A B C D 8. Nomadic children learn riding a horse when they are very small. A B C D 9. After a few weeks of lessons I could dance gracefully than before. A B C D 10. Steve works more happy than he used to. A B C D 1. What does she think about the seasons in the countryside? …………………………………………………………. 2. Where does she think city dwellers spend half their lives? …………………………………………………………. Task 6. Find ONE mistake in each of the following sentences and correct it. LISTENING Task 1: Listen to a woman sharing her thoughts about seasons in the countryside. Answer the questions below: D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L 3. Are there a lot of changes from day to day in the countryside? …………………………………………………………. 4. When do the farmers harvest the crops? …………………………………………………………. 5. What does she say about the seasonal food? …………………………………………………………. 1. City people are also interested in season changes in the countryside. 2. City people spend half their lives indoors or underground. 3. The crops developed the fastest in spring and summer. 4. Not everything changes when a new season comes. 5. One wonderful thing about seasons is the seasonal food. 1.Which is better, city life or rural life? a. Yes, there are some. 2.From whom did you learn to make kites? b. At harvest time 3.Where can you fly a kite in your village? c. My father. 4.Why do you store the hay? d. Its peacefulness. 5.Do you think country people are friendlier? e. Both have pros and cons. Task 2:Listen and decide if the statements are True( T) or False( F) SPEAKING Task 1. Match the questions and answers. Then practice. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 33. 6.When would you like to visit the countryside? f. To feed our cattle 7.Are there any street markets in your hometown? g. In dry paddy fields. 8. What do you love most about countryside? h. Yes. They’re also happier Thang: Thang speaking. Tony: (1) Thang: Hi Tony! It’s very exciting here. I’m having a wonderful time. Tony: (2) Thang: Lots of interesting things. Yesterday we went swimming in a river. Tony: (3) Thang: My cousins and their friends. We played and swam for 2 hours. Tony: (4) Thang: Yeah. Then we rode a buffalo cart to home. Fantastic! Tony: (5) Thang: Tomorrow afternoon we’re going to fly kites together. It’s even more exciting, I think. Tony: Sure. (6) Thang: Yes. I made friends with many local boys. They’re very friendly. Tony: (7) Thang: There are lots of open fields nearby. They’re great places to fly a kite. Tony: (8) Thang: Well, I wish you were here Tony Task 2. Complete the conversation with the sentences from the box. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L 1. Where does the writer come from? 2. Does he like living in a big city? 3. Why does he prefer village life? 4. How does he think about the people in his village? 5. According to the writer, what is the disadvantage of living in the village? Sounds great! I wish I could join... Hi Thang. It’s Tony. How is your stay there? Two hours? Wow! It must be fun. I’m so envious of you! I wish I could ride that cart. But where can you fly kites? What are you doing? Have you got lots of new friends there? Really? Who did you go swimming with? READING Task 1. Read and answer the questions. Many people enjoy living in a big city because they think life is more exciting there. However, I come from a small village and in my view, there are lots of benefits. The main reason I prefer village life is because it’s very quiet, so I always feel calm when I’m here. Another reason is that the air is so fresh and clean. We have more green spaces and bigger gardens, too. In addition, I think the people here are friendlier. Personally, I’m interested in wildlife photography, so the countryside is perfect for me. The only downside is transport. I have an early start for a long Journey to school in Faro and the school bus is always stopping to pick up more people. Also, it’s boring sometimes, but I enjoy chatting to my friends. Fortunately, I’m learning to ride a moped. On balance, I disagree that city life is better, as I think my village lifestyle is healthier and more relaxing. In spite of that, some of my friends couldn’t cope with life in the country, so it comes down to personal opinion . D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L
  • 34. My parents are farmers. They work very (1) ______ on the paddy fields. They usually get (2) ______Very early in the morning. After (3) _____ breakfast, they feed the buffaloes, pigs, chickens, ducks and they (4) _____ the eggs. From about eight, they work on the field. They (5) ______ rice but their (6) ______ is vegetables. From eleven thirty to one thirty, they rest and have lunch. They continue to work until five in the afternoon then they come back home. My mother (7) ______the animals again while my father (8)______ the buffalo shed and the chicken coop. They usually finish their work at about six thirty. Twice a week, my mother (9) _______the vegetables and eggs to the town market to sell them then she often buys the things we need for our daily life. She also (10) _____ me a small present each time. 1. A. hard B. hardly C. harder D. hardest 2. A. on B. off C. up D. in 3. A. to have B. having C. have D. had 4. A. take B. see C. have D. collect 5. A. plant B. water C. grow D. cut 6. A. period B. crop C. time D. harvest 7. A. leads B. feeds C. gives D. calls 8. A. cleans B. washes C. polishes D. clears 9. A. makes B. takes C. carries D. brings 10. A. buying B. buys C. to buy D. bought Task 2. Choose the correct answer for each gap to complete the following passage. D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L 11. Nowadays, some people choose to live and work in the countryside. New ways of working, such as online working, have made it (1) for more people to live there. There are both advantages and disadvantages to living in the countryside. On the one hand, life in the countryside is very (2) . There are less cars and thatmeans that there is less noise, and that it is less (3) . Furthermore, there is more land available in the countryside, and people can often live in bigger houses or flats than in cities. Finally, it is easier to do a lot of (4) activities there is little public transport, which makes it difficult to get (6) if you don’t have a car. Finally, you can feel (7) if you live a long way from other people. In (8) , there are both pros and cons to living in the countryside. However, in my opinion, the peacefulness of the countryside makes it a very attractive option If you had your own apple orchard, it means you have a busy, year-around job. Apple growers schedule tasks all year long in order to have a good harvest in the fall and to get the apples to your grocery store while they are still fresh. Early in the spring, you will be out in the orchard fertilizing the trees and planting new trees. Maybe you are just replacing a few old trees that no longer produce many apples, or maybe you are adding rows of trees to enlarge your orchard or to try a new variety of apples. Soon the trees begin to show their pink and white blooms. Don’t spend too much time admiring the flowers! You need to rent some bee hives to pollinate all of your trees. You don’t want your trees to grow lots of tiny apples. You want to grow nice big ones, so after the blooms fade you start checking your trees to see if the buds need to be thinned. Maybe you will thin them by hand, or maybe you will use chemicals to do the job. Task 3. Fill in each blank with a word from the box outdoor around peaceful conclusion boring isolated possible polluted Task 4. Read the passage. Decide if the statements are true (T) or false (F). D Ạ Y K È M Q U Y N H Ơ N O F F I C I A L