Successfully reported this slideshow.
We use your LinkedIn profile and activity data to personalize ads and to show you more relevant ads. You can change your ad preferences anytime.

Forklift pumps

2,926 views

Published on

Forklift pumps

Published in: Automotive, Technology, Business
  • Be the first to comment

  • Be the first to like this

Forklift pumps

  1. 1. Part Number FORKLIFT PUMPS TOYOTA RH 334 9111 934 3 SERIES 3 TON 5P ENGINE PETROL - GAS P11 A193 X BE FB 31 - XX DESCRIPTION ; SHAFT 10 SPLINE P.E.C. 3 1/4" MOUNT 10X1.25; ROTATION C/W PORTS ON HOUSING 4 BOLT 3/4" & 1" S/F 3/8" UNC O.E PART NUMBER RH 334 9111 934 3 SERIES 1.8 / 3 TON 2J ENGINE DIESEL P11 A193 X BE FB 31 - XX DESCRIPTION ; SHAFT 10 SPLINE P.E.C. 3 1/4" MOUNT 10X1.25; ROTATION C/W PORTS ON HOUSING 4 BOLT 3/4" & 1" S/F 3/8" UNC O.E PART NUMBER 326 XXX XXX 3 SERIES 4 TON 2F ENGINE PETROL - GAS P315 A 193EJAB20-65 DESCRIPTION ; SHAFT 13 SPLINE P.E.C. 3 1/4" MOUNT 2 BOLT ROTATION C/W PORTS ON P.E.C 4 BOLT 3/4" & 1" S/F 3/8" UNC O.E PART NUMBER 326 XXX XXX 3 SERIES 4 TON 2H ENGINE DIESEL P315 A 193EJAB20-65 DESCRIPTION ; SHAFT 13 SPLINE P.E.C. 3 1/4" MOUNT 2 BOLT ROTATION C/W PORTS ON P.E.C 4 BOLT 3/4" & 1" S/F 3/8"UNC O.E PART NUMBER RH 334 9111 934 4 SERIES 1.8 / 2 / 2.5 TON 5R ENGINE PETROL - GAS O.E PART NUMBER ROTATION C/W PORTS ON HOUSING 4 BOLT 3/4" & 1" S/F 3/8" UNC O.E PART NUMBER RH 334 9111 934 4 SERIES 2 / 2.5 TON 2J ENGINE DIESEL P11 A193 X BE FB 31 - XX DESCRIPTION ; SHAFT 10 SPLINE P.E.C. 3 1/4" MOUNT 10X1.25; ROTATION C/W PORTS ON HOUSING 4 BOLT 3/4" & 1" S/F 3/8" UNC O.E PART NUMBER 332 XXX XXX 3 / 4 FBRE SERIES 1 / 1.3 / 1.5 / 3 TON MOTOR ELECTRIC P11 A193BE XX 10 - XX DESCRIPTION ; SHAFT 10 SPLINE P.E.C. 3 1/4" MOUNT 2 BOLT ROTATION C/W PORTS ON HOUSING S.A.E. "O" 5/8 & 3/4" 24VOLT=10cc 48 VOLT=14cc 3 / 4 SERIES 1.8 / 2 / 2.5 / 3 TON PLEASE NOTE: ALL O.E.M. NAMES OR NUMBERS ARE FOR REFERENCE USE ONLY PAGE 65 01/01/2009
  2. 2. Part Number FORKLIFT PUMPS TOYOTA RH 334 9111 934 5 SERIES 1.8 / 2 / 2.5 / 3 TON 4Y ENGINE PETROL - GAS P11 A193 X BE FB 31 - XX DISCRIPTION ; SHAFT 10 SPLINE P.E.C. 3 1/4" MOUNT 10X1.25; ROTATION C/W PORTS ON HOUSING 4 BOLT 3/4" & 1" S/F 3/8"UNC O.E PART NUMBER RH 334 9111 934 5 SERIES 1.8 / 2 / 2.5 / 3 TON 1DZ / Z ENGINE DIESEL P11 A193 X BE FB 31 - XX DESCRIPTION ; SHAFT 10 SPLINE P.E.C. 3 1/4" MOUNT 10X1.25; ROTATION C/W PORTS ON HOUSING 4 BOLT 3/4" & 1" S/F 3/8" UNC O.E PART NUMBER 671102387171 333 XXX XXX 5 SERIES 4.5 / 4 TON 3F / 1FZ ENGINE PETROL - GAS 5 SERIES 4.5 / 4 TON SPLINE BEARING MODIFICATION P17A193PX/12XX52-65 DESCRIPTION ; SHAFT 13 SPLINE P.E.C. 3 1/4" 2 BOLT MOUNT ROTATION CC/W PORTS SUC 1 1/4" NPT ON F/D BP 3/4" P 1/2" S.A.E. "O" X=F/D PRIORITY 5 LITRE FOR BRAKES 120 BAR PRESSURE 333 XXX XXX 5 SERIES 4.5 / 4 TON 11Z ENGINE DIESEL 5 SERIES 4.5 / 4 TON SPLINE BEARING MODIFICATION P17A193PX/12XX52-65 DESCRIPTION ; SHAFT 13 SPLINE P.E.C. 3 1/4" 2 BOLT MOUNT ROTATION CC/W PORTS SUC 1 1/4" NPT ON F/D BP 3/4" P 1/2" S.A.E. "O" X=F/D PRIORITY 5 LITRE FOR BRAKES 120 BAR PRESSURE 332 XXX XXX 5 SERIES 1 / 1.3 / 1.5 / 3 TON MOTOR ELECTRIC P11 A193BE XX 10 - XX DESCRIPTION ; SHAFT 10 SPLINE P.E.C. 3 1/4" MOUNT 2 BOLT ROTATION C/W PORTS ON HOUSING S.A.E. "O" 5/8 & 3/4" 24VOLT=10cc 48 VOLT=14cc 5 SERIES 1.8 / 2 / 2.5 / 3 TON 5 SERIES 4.5 / 4 TON PLEASE NOTE: ALL O.E.M. NAMES OR NUMBERS ARE FOR REFERENCE USE ONLY PAGE 66 01/01/2009
  3. 3. Part Number FORKLIFT PUMPS TOYOTA RH 334 9111 935 6 SERIES 1.8 / 2 / 2.5 / 3 TON 4Y ENGINE PETROL - GAS P11 A193 X BE FB 31 - XX DISCRIPTION ; SHAFT 10 SPLINE P.E.C. 3 1/4" MOUNT 10X1.25; ROTATION C/W PORTS ON HOUSING 4 BOLT 3/4" & 1" S/F METRIC 10X1.25 O.E PART NUMBER 671102362071 RH 334 9111 935 6 SERIES 1.8 / 2 / 2.5 / 3 TON 1DZ ENGINE DIESEL P11 A193 X BE FB 31 - XX DESCRIPTION ; SHAFT 10 SPLINE P.E.C. 3 1/4" MOUNT 10X1.25; ROTATION C/W PORTS ON HOUSING 4 BOLT 3/4" & 1" S/F METRIC 10X1.25 O.E PART NUMBER 332 9110 XXX 6 SERIES 2 / 2.5 / 3 TON 2Z ENGINE DIESEL P11 A193 X BE XX 31 - XX DESCRIPTION ; SHAFT 10 SPLINE P.E.C. 3 1/4" MOUNT 10X1.25; ROTATION C/W PORTS P.E.C. 1" S.A.E "O" & 5/8" S.A.E "O" O.E PART NUMBER 333 XXX XXX 6 SERIES 4.5 / 4 TON 3F / 1FZ ENGINE PETROL - GAS 6 SERIES 4.5 / 4 TON SPLINE BEARING MODIFICATION P17A193PX/12XX52-65 DESCRIPTION ; SHAFT 13 SPLINE P.E.C. 3 1/4" 2 BOLT MOUNT ROTATION CC/W PORTS SUC 1 1/4" NPT ON F/D BP 3/4" P 1/2" S.A.E. "O" X=F/D PRIORITY 5 LITRE FOR BRAKES 120 BAR PRESSURE 333 XXX XXX 6 SERIES 4.5 / 4 TON 11Z ENGINE DIESEL 6 SERIES 4.5 / 4 TON SPLINE BEARING MODIFICATION P17A193PX/12XX52-65 DESCRIPTION ; SHAFT 13 SPLINE P.E.C. 3 1/4" 2 BOLT MOUNT ROTATION CC/W PORTS SUC 1 1/4" NPT ON F/D BP 3/4" P 1/2" S.A.E. "O" X=F/D PRIORITY 5 LITRE FOR BRAKES 120 BAR PRESSURE 332 XXX XXX 6 FBRE SERIES 1 / 1.3 / 1.5 / 3 TON MOTOR ELECTRIC P11 A193BE XX 10 - XX DESCRIPTION ; SHAFT 10 SPLINE P.E.C. 3 1/4" MOUNT 2 BOLT ROTATION C/W PORTS ON HOUSING S.A.E. "O" 5/8 & 3/4" 24VOLT=10cc 48 VOLT=14cc 6 SERIES 1.8 / 2 / 2.5 / 3 TON 6 SERIES 4.5 / 4 TON PLEASE NOTE: ALL O.E.M. NAMES OR NUMBERS ARE FOR REFERENCE USE ONLY PAGE 67 01/01/2009
  4. 4. Part Number FORKLIFT PUMPS TOYOTA RH 334 9111 933 7 SERIES 1.8 / 2 / 2.5 / 3 TON 4Y ENGINE PETROL - GAS P11 A193 X BE XX 31 - XX DISCRIPTION ; SHAFT 10 SPLINE P.E.C. 3 1/4" MOUNT 10X1.25; ROTATION C/W PORTS ON HOUSING 4 BOLT 1" S/F METRIC 10X1.25 PEC 5/8" "O" O.E PART NUMBER RH 334 9111 933 7 SERIES 1.8 / 2 / 2.5 / 3 TON 1DZ11 ENGINE DIESEL P11 A193 X BE XX 31 - XX DESCRIPTION ; SHAFT 10 SPLINE P.E.C. 3 1/4" MOUNT 10X1.25; ROTATION C/W PORTS ON HOUSING 4 BOLT 1" S/F METRIC 10X1.25 PEC 5/8" "O" O.E PART NUMBER 332 9110 XXX 7 SERIES 2 / 2.5 / 3 TON 2Z ENGINE DIESEL P11 A193 X BE XX 31 - XX DESCRIPTION ; SHAFT 10 SPLINE P.E.C. 3 1/4" MOUNT 10X1.25; ROTATION C/W PORTS P.E.C. 1" S.A.E "O" & 5/8" S.A.E "O" O.E PART NUMBER 333 XXX XXX 7 SERIES 4.5 / 4 TON GM ENGINE PETROL - GAS 7 SERIES 4.5 / 4 TON SPLINE BEARING MODIFICATION P17A193PX/12XX52-65 DESCRIPTION ; SHAFT 13 SPLINE P.E.C. 3 1/4" 2 BOLT MOUNT ROTATION CC/W PORTS SUC 1 1/4" NPT ON F/D BP 3/4" P 1/2" S.A.E. "O" X=F/D PRIORITY 5 LITRE FOR BRAKES 120 BAR PRESSURE 333 XXX XXX 7 SERIES 4.5 / 4 TON 13Z ENGINE DIESEL 7 SERIES 4.5 / 4 TON SPLINE BEARING MODIFICATION P17A193PX/12XX52-65 DESCRIPTION ; SHAFT 13 SPLINE P.E.C. 3 1/4" 2 BOLT MOUNT ROTATION CC/W PORTS SUC 1 1/4" NPT ON F/D BP 3/4" P 1/2" S.A.E. "O" X=F/D PRIORITY 5 LITRE FOR BRAKES 120 BAR PRESSURE 332 XXX XXX 7 FBRE SERIES 1 / 1.3 / 1.5 / 3 TON MOTOR ELECTRIC P11 A193BE XX 10 - XX DESCRIPTION ; SHAFT 10 SPLINE P.E.C. 3 1/4" MOUNT 2 BOLT ROTATION C/W PORTS ON HOUSING S.A.E. "O" 5/8 & 3/4" 24VOLT=10cc 48 VOLT=14cc 7 SERIES 1.8 / 2 / 2.5 / 3 TON 7 SERIES 2 / 2.5 / 3 TON 2Z ENGINE PLEASE NOTE: ALL O.E.M. NAMES OR NUMBERS ARE FOR REFERENCE USE ONLY PAGE 68 01/01/2009
  5. 5. Part Number FORKLIFT PUMPS T C M NF SERIES 2.5 TON PETROL H20 OR Z24 C/W / C/U RH 334 9112 511 P11 A193 X BE FB 31 - XX XXSEC CUT OUT NF SERIES 2.5 TON DIESEL C240 OR Z2 CC/W / C/U RH 334 9112 511 P11 A193X BE FB 31 - XX XXSEC CUT OUT N6 SERIES 2.5 TON DIESEL OR PETROL NISSAN H20 CC/W / C/U RH 334 KYB 85A P511 KYB 85 A BE XX 23 - XX 16 mm PARR / KEY SHAFT 70mm SPIGOT 4 BOLT FHD SERIES 2.5 TON DIESEL C 240 / Z2 CCW / CU 332 XXX XXX P11 A193 X REXX 31 - XX XXSEC CUT OUT / PEC REAR PORTS CAST IRON FHG SERIES 2.5 TON PETROL H 20 / Z 24 CW / CU 332 XXX XXX P11 A293 X REXX 31 - XX XXSEC CUT OUT / PEC REAR PORTS CAST IRON FRSB SERIES 2 TON 1150 15H2 ELECTRIC CC/W / C/U 332 XXX XXX P11 A293 X BE XX 10 - XX XXSEC CUT OUT / ports bspp "O" FRSB SERIES 2.5 TON 25 A 4 18 A 4 ELECTRIC CC/W/C/U 332 XXX XXX P11 A293 X BE XX 16 - XX XXSEC CUT OUT / PORTS SAE "O" 326 XXX XXX FD 70 Z 7 SERIES 7 TON P315 SPECIAL 80mm spigot diesel CW&CCW P315 PLZ. NOTE; # DENOTES CHANGE ROTATION PLZ. NOTE; * DENOTES 1 HOUR ASSEMBLY XXX DENOTES 2 HOUR OR 24 HOUR ASSEMBLY NF SERIES P511 KYB 85 A FHD / FHG SERIES PLEASE NOTE: ALL O.E.M. NAMES OR NUMBERS ARE FOR REFERENCE USE ONLY PAGE 69 01/01/2009
  6. 6. Part Number FORKLIFT PUMPS HYSTER XL SERIES 2.5 TON PETROL C/W RH 334 9112 288 P11A193PAX10XX23XX XXXCHANGE ROTATION XL SERIES 2.5 TON DIESEL CC/W RH 334 9112 288 P11A293PAX10XX23XX XL SERIES 4 / 5 TON F5 / G5 DIESEL CC/W RH 324 9110 127 P330A297XXAB17-25 XL SERIES H16 TON 5 HIGH DIESEL C/W RH 322 9529 072 P365B178XXAB13-7/P330AXXAB10-XXPRV1V XL SERIES 2 - 2.5 TON E2 / E3 ELECTRIC C/W 332 XXX XXX P11A193BEXX19-97 XXPORTS S/F M10X1.5 / SHAFT 5/8"P/KEY XM SERIES 2.5 TON DIESEL CC/W 332 XXX XXX P11 A293X PA / 10 XX 27 - 92 XXSEC CUT OUT / 11 TOOTH XM SERIES 2.5 TON PETROL / GAS C/W 332 XXX XXX P11 A193X PA / 10 XX 27 - 92 XXSEC CUT OUT / 11 TOOTH H40H / H60H SERIES DIESEL CC/W 333 9110 222* P17A193PE/10AJ38-65 H40H / H60H SERIES PETROL C/W 333 9110 222* P17A193PE/10AJ38-65 H40H / H60H SERIES GM ENGINE PETROL CC/W RH 333 9110 232* P17A293PE/10AJ38-65 PLZ. NOTE; * DENOTES : 1 HOUR ASSEMBLY XXX DENOTES 2 HOUR OR 24 HOUR ASSEMBLY XL / XM SERIES H40H SERIES PLEASE NOTE: ALL O.E.M. NAMES OR NUMBERS ARE FOR REFERENCE USE ONLY PAGE 70 01/01/2009
  7. 7. Part Number FORKLIFT PUMPS CLARK DPN 25 / 30 SERIES 2 - 3 TON DIESEL CW 332 9110 XXX P11 A193 PA / 10 xx 23 - 96 XXPORTS BOSCH TYPE SQUARE / 9 TOOTH NISSAN SERIES EH02U 2.5 TON DIESEL C/W RH 334 9112 288 P11 A193PAX10XX23XX XXPEC CUT OUT / ENGINE SD25 MITSUBISHI FD 15 SERIES 1.5 TON CC/W 332 9110 XXX P11 A293PC09FD33XX XXSHAFT 10 TOOTH 17.7mm OD SPECIAL SUCTION PORT 3/4" S/F M8 MITSUBISHI FD 25 SERIES 2.5 TON CC/W 332 9110 XXX P11 A293PC09FD33XX XXSHAFT 10 TOOTH 17.7mm OD SPECIAL SUCTION PORT 1" S/F M10X1 WARNING 82mm SPIGOT PART NUMBER 7733204086051 KALMAR SERIES EC7 25 TON DIESEL CW RH 322 9111 239 P365 A178ETAB17-7 MAIN KALMAR SERIES DCD 280 28 TON PETROL CCW RH 324 9110 239 P330 A197XXAB20-25 STEER KALMAR SERIES DCD 280 28 TON DIESEL CW RH 322 9111 239 P365 A178ETAB17-7 MAIN KALMAR SERIES DCD 280 28 TON DIESEL CW RH 324 9110 239 P330 A197XXAB20-25 STEER Mitsubishi Forklift Kalmar Forklift Kalmar Forklift PLEASE NOTE: ALL O.E.M. NAMES OR NUMBERS ARE FOR REFERENCE USE ONLY PAGE 71 01/01/2009

×