SlideShare a Scribd company logo
1 of 16
Download to read offline
Product Catalog  AGRICULTURAL  AGRICULTURE  MINI CRAWLER EXCAVATORS  8052 00803371-
00803999,01178000-01178999,01614000-01615999 9802/5480  M ENGINE 404C-22-HP50995U  M01 ENGINE BLOCK &
SUB-ASSEMBLIES
9802/5480 M1-3-1 BLOCK ASSEMBLY HP BUILD
Item Part # Change No Description Usage Code QTY
1 02/630480 Engine long, 2800rpm HP Build - 50bhp 1
Engine hybrid
页码,1/3(W)
w
2016/8/3
http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=c5f027b5...
1 332/F1910
For engine parts catalogue enter part number in the search
box.
See Note 1
1
1 02/630481 Engine long, 2600rpm HP Build - 47bhp 1
1 332/F1909
Engine hybrid
For engine parts catalogue enter part number in the search
box.
See Note 1
1
2 02/634206 Plug core D=25mm 1
3 02/634207 Plug core D=40mm 1
4 02/630392 Plug D=10mm 3
5 02/630702 Plug 10.4mm 2
6 02/630007 Plug 8.4mm 3
7 02/634202 Plug D=6.5mm 2
8 02/630006 Plug 6.5mm 3
9 826/10720 Stud 1
10 02/630022 Stud 1
11 02/630019 Pin 2
12 02/630024 Dowel 2
13 02/630017 Dowel 2
14 02/630018 Dowel 2
15 02/634013 Seal rear oil 1
16 02/634208 Plug 1
17 02/630013 Bearing 1
18 02/634002 Bearing needle 1
19 02/634001 Bearing needle 1
20 02/634204 Shaft 2
20 332/G0394
Shaft kit oil pump idler
Contains idler gear plus oil pump idler assembly kit including
the shaft.
1
21 02/634203 Bush 2
22 826/10719 Stud 3
23 02/634004 Cap bearing assembly 1
24 :826/10763 Screw 1
25 :02/630024 Dowel 2
26 :02/634005 Screw 2
27 02/634007 Cap bearing assembly 1
28 :826/10763 Screw 1
29 :02/630024 Dowel 2
30 :02/634005 Screw 2
31 02/634008 Cap bearing assembly 1
32 :826/10763 Screw 1
33 :02/630024 Dowel 2
34 :02/634005 Screw 2
35 02/634009 Cap bearing assembly 1
36 :826/10763 Screw 1
37 :02/630024 Dowel 2
38 :02/634005 Screw 2
39 32/925321 Plug D=60mm 1
40 02/634010 Plate 1
41 826/10731 Screw 2
42 02/634112 Screw 10
Note 1: This engine does NOT come with a Flywheel, Starter Motor, Alternator, Exhaust Manifold and Mechanical Lift Pump. See TI
页码,2/3(W)
w
2016/8/3
http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=c5f027b5...
Product Catalog  AGRICULTURAL  AGRICULTURE  MINI CRAWLER EXCAVATORS  8052 00803371-
00803999,01178000-01178999,01614000-01615999 9802/5480  M ENGINE 404C-22-HP50995U  M01 ENGINE BLOCK &
SUB-ASSEMBLIES
9802/5480 M1-4-1 CRANKSHAFT, BEARINGS PISTONS &
CON-RODS HP BUILD
Item Part # Change No Description Usage Code QTY
1 02/634020 Crankshaft assembly 1
页码,1/2(W)
w
2016/8/3
http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=73fe536d...
2 **** None serviced part 1
3 :02/630716 Gear 1
4 :02/630042 Key 1
5 02/634019 Kit-bearing main standard 1
5 02/634018 Kit-bearing main undersize - 0.25mm 1
5 02/634017 Kit-bearing main undersize - 0.50mm 1
6 02/634016 Kit-bearing big end standard 1
6 02/634015 Kit-bearing big end undersize - 0.25mm 1
6 02/634014 Kit-bearing big end undersize - 0.50mm 1
7 02/634021 Washer thrust 1
8 02/630723 Washer thrust 2
9 02/634022 Conrod assembly 4
10 **** None serviced part 1
11 **** None serviced part 1
12 :02/630725 Bush small end 1
13 :02/630726 Screw 2
14 :02/630727 Nut 2
15 02/634135 Piston assembly 4
16 **** None serviced part 1
17 :02/634136 Kit-piston ring 1
18 02/630731 Pin gudgeon 1
19 02/630732 Circlip 2
页码,2/2(W)
w
2016/8/3
http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=73fe536d...
Product Catalog  AGRICULTURAL  AGRICULTURE  MINI CRAWLER EXCAVATORS  8052 00803371-
00803999,01178000-01178999,01614000-01615999 9802/5480  M ENGINE 404C-22-HP50995U  M01 ENGINE BLOCK &
SUB-ASSEMBLIES
9802/5480 M1-5-1 FANS, PULLEYS & FAN BELT HP BUILD
Item Part # Change No Description Usage Code QTY
1 02/634153 Pulley crankshaft 1
2 02/630778 Nut 1
页码,1/2(W)
w
2016/8/3
http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=1c211914...
3 02/630779 Washer 1
4 02/630068 Key 1
5 02/630835 Pulley water pump 1
6 30/925742 Fan 17" Cooling 1
7 02/634075 Plate 1
8 1391/3209Z Capscrew M6 x 35 4
9 02/634154 Belt fan L=1010mm 1
10 02/102012 Pulley single D=83mm 1
11 02/201382 Spacer alternator pulley 1
12 02/200452 Fan alternator 1
13 714/20405 Kit-sundry parts 1
14 30/925630 Spacer fan 1
15 1391/3507Z Capscrew 3
16 1420/0006D Washer (M6) 4
17 02/634076 Screw 4
页码,2/2(W)
w
2016/8/3
http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=1c211914...
Product Catalog  AGRICULTURAL  AGRICULTURE  MINI CRAWLER EXCAVATORS  8052 00803371-
00803999,01178000-01178999,01614000-01615999 9802/5480  M ENGINE 404C-22-HP50995U  M01 ENGINE BLOCK &
SUB-ASSEMBLIES
9802/5480 M1-6-1 TIMING CASE CAMSHAFT & GEARS HP
BUILD
Item Part # Change No Description Usage Code QTY
1 02/634160 Camshaft 1
页码,1/2(W)
w
2016/8/3
http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=4dc25b4c...
2 02/630068 Key 1
3 02/634032 Bearing 1
4 02/630082 Spacer 1
6 02/630768 Gear 1
7 02/630085 Tappet 1
8 02/630767 Plate 1
9 02/634162 Gasket t/case to block 1
10 02/630172 Bolt 2
11 02/634113 Case timing 1
12 02/630089 Pin 1
13 02/630764 Gasket 1
14 02/630763 Seal front oil 1
15 826/10740 Bolt 2
16 826/10730 Screw 7
17 826/10729 Screw 3
18 02/630096 Nut 1
19 ****
'See Remark'
SEE OIL PUMP, M5-2-1
1
20 02/634087 Plate 1
21 02/630102 Screw 2
22 02/630097 Plate 2
23 02/630079 O Ring 1
24 826/10735 Bolt 4
25 02/630098 Gasket 1
26 02/630078 Nut 4
页码,2/2(W)
w
2016/8/3
http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=4dc25b4c...
Product Catalog  AGRICULTURAL  AGRICULTURE  MINI CRAWLER EXCAVATORS  8052 00803371-
00803999,01178000-01178999,01614000-01615999 9802/5480  M ENGINE 404C-22-HP50995U  M01 ENGINE BLOCK &
SUB-ASSEMBLIES
9802/5480 M1-6-2 TIMING LEVERS ARMS & SPRINGS HP
BUILD
Item Part # Change No Description Usage Code QTY
1 02/634171 Lever timing assembly 1
页码,1/2(W)
w
2016/8/3
http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=11898674...
2 **** None serviced part 1
3 02/634172 Switch 1
4 :02/630113 Arm 1
5 :02/634090 Spring 1
6 :02/630114 O Ring 1
7 02/630107 Circlip 1
8 02/634052 Lever 1
9 02/630116 Screw 1
10 02/630096 Nut 1
11 02/630859 Shaft 1
12 02/630119 O Ring 1
13 02/630120 Circlip 1
14 02/630121 Stay 1
15 02/630122 Screw 2
16 826/10742 Screw 2
17 1370/0101Z Nut (M6) 2
18 02/634164 Lever 1
19 02/630125 Spring 1
20 02/630126 Washer 1
21 02/634053 Nut 2
22 02/630128 Arm 1
23 02/630129 O Ring 1
24 02/630130 Circlip 1
25 02/630111 Pin 1
26 02/630112 Spring 1
页码,2/2(W)
w
2016/8/3
http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=11898674...
Product Catalog  AGRICULTURAL  AGRICULTURE  MINI CRAWLER EXCAVATORS  8052 00803371-
00803999,01178000-01178999,01614000-01615999 9802/5480  M ENGINE 404C-22-HP50995U  M01 ENGINE BLOCK &
SUB-ASSEMBLIES
9802/5480 M1-7-1 FLYWHEEL & HOUSING HP BUILD
Item Part # Change No Description Usage Code QTY
1 234/02818 Housing 1
2 1391/3509Z Capscrew 2
页码,1/2(W)
w
2016/8/3
http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=0f03286f...
3 823/00309 Washer hardened (13mm x 23mm x 2.7mm) 2
5 02/630018 Dowel 2
6 1315/0407Z Setscrew M10 x 25 mm 2
7 1315/3413Z Bolt M10 x 55 4
8 1425/0008Z Spring Washer 6
9 1420/0008Z Washer (M10) 6
10 1315/3414Z Bolt M10x60 2
11 1315/0408Z Setscrew M10 x 30 4
12 JHP0046 Washer M10 6
13 1370/0303Z Nut lock M10 6
14 1391/3412Z Capscrew 1
15 1391/3409Z Capscrew M10 x 35mm 1
16 JHP0046 Washer M10 1
17 1370/0303Z Nut lock M10 1
18 02/634010
Plate
Plate, See frame M1-3-1
1
19 02/634048 Flywheel assembly 1
20 :02/634049 Gear flywheel ring 1
21 02/630775 Bolt 6
页码,2/2(W)
w
2016/8/3
http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=0f03286f...
Product Catalog  AGRICULTURAL  AGRICULTURE  MINI CRAWLER EXCAVATORS  8052 00803371-
00803999,01178000-01178999,01614000-01615999 9802/5480  M ENGINE 404C-22-HP50995U  M01 ENGINE BLOCK &
SUB-ASSEMBLIES
9802/5480 M1-8-1 ENGINE MOUNTINGS
Item Part # Change No Description Usage Code QTY
1 234/02803 Plate engine mounting 2
2 331/11983 Mounting engine 4
页码,1/2(W)
w
2016/8/3
http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=99a8b37d...
3 826/01288 Bolt M14 x 30 8
4 1422/0010Z Washer hardened 8
5 1315/3519Z Bolt M12x90mm 4
6 1370/0403Z Nut Lock, M12 4
7 1420/0009Z Washer (M12) 4
8 111/15709 Washer 4
页码,2/2(W)
w
2016/8/3
http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=99a8b37d...
Suggest:
If the above button click is invalid.
Please download this document
first, and then click the above link
to download the complete manual.
Thank you so much for reading
Product Catalog  AGRICULTURAL  AGRICULTURE  MINI CRAWLER EXCAVATORS  8052 00803371-
00803999,01178000-01178999,01614000-01615999 9802/5480  M ENGINE 404C-22-HP50995U  M02 CYLINDER HEAD &
SUB-ASSEMBLIES
9802/5480 M2-1-1 CYLINDER HEAD HP BUILD
Item Part # Change No Description Usage Code QTY
1 02/634130 Head cylinder assembly 1
2 **** None serviced part 1
页码,1/2(W)
w
2016/8/3
http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=89de1276...

More Related Content

More from nie7140zhuang

Volvo EC290B LR (EC290BLR) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC290B LR (EC290BLR) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC290B LR (EC290BLR) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC290B LR (EC290BLR) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfnie7140zhuang
 
Volvo EC290B LC (EC290BLC) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC290B LC (EC290BLC) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC290B LC (EC290BLC) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC290B LC (EC290BLC) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfnie7140zhuang
 
Volvo EC290B FX (EC290BFX) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC290B FX (EC290BFX) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC290B FX (EC290BFX) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC290B FX (EC290BFX) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfnie7140zhuang
 
Volvo EC290 Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC290 Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC290 Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC290 Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfnie7140zhuang
 
Volvo EC250D NL (EC250DNL) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC250D NL (EC250DNL) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC250D NL (EC250DNL) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC250D NL (EC250DNL) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfnie7140zhuang
 
Volvo EC250D LR (EC250DLR) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC250D LR (EC250DLR) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC250D LR (EC250DLR) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC250D LR (EC250DLR) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfnie7140zhuang
 
Volvo EC250D L EC250DL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC250D L EC250DL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC250D L EC250DL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC250D L EC250DL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfnie7140zhuang
 
Volvo EC240C NL EC240CNL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC240C NL EC240CNL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC240C NL EC240CNL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC240C NL EC240CNL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfnie7140zhuang
 
Volvo EC240C LR EC240CLR Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC240C LR EC240CLR Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC240C LR EC240CLR Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC240C LR EC240CLR Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfnie7140zhuang
 
Volvo EC240C L EC240CL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC240C L EC240CL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC240C L EC240CL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC240C L EC240CL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfnie7140zhuang
 
Volvo EC240B FX EC240BFX Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC240B FX EC240BFX Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC240B FX EC240BFX Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC240B FX EC240BFX Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfnie7140zhuang
 
Volvo EC240 LC EC240LC Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC240 LC EC240LC Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC240 LC EC240LC Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC240 LC EC240LC Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfnie7140zhuang
 
Volvo EC220D L EC220DL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC220D L EC220DL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC220D L EC220DL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC220D L EC220DL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfnie7140zhuang
 
Volvo EC210C L (EC210CL) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC210C L (EC210CL) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC210C L (EC210CL) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC210C L (EC210CL) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfnie7140zhuang
 
Volvo EC210B F EC210BF Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC210B F EC210BF Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC210B F EC210BF Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC210B F EC210BF Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfnie7140zhuang
 
Volvo EC210 LC (EC210LC) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC210 LC (EC210LC) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC210 LC (EC210LC) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC210 LC (EC210LC) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfnie7140zhuang
 
Volvo EC200B Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC200B Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC200B Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC200B Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfnie7140zhuang
 
Volvo EC180B LC EC180BLC Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC180B LC EC180BLC Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC180B LC EC180BLC Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC180B LC EC180BLC Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfnie7140zhuang
 
Volvo EC160D NL EC160DNL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC160D NL EC160DNL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC160D NL EC160DNL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC160D NL EC160DNL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfnie7140zhuang
 
Volvo EC160C NL EC160CNL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC160C NL EC160CNL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC160C NL EC160CNL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC160C NL EC160CNL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfnie7140zhuang
 

More from nie7140zhuang (20)

Volvo EC290B LR (EC290BLR) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC290B LR (EC290BLR) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC290B LR (EC290BLR) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC290B LR (EC290BLR) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
 
Volvo EC290B LC (EC290BLC) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC290B LC (EC290BLC) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC290B LC (EC290BLC) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC290B LC (EC290BLC) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
 
Volvo EC290B FX (EC290BFX) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC290B FX (EC290BFX) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC290B FX (EC290BFX) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC290B FX (EC290BFX) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
 
Volvo EC290 Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC290 Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC290 Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC290 Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
 
Volvo EC250D NL (EC250DNL) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC250D NL (EC250DNL) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC250D NL (EC250DNL) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC250D NL (EC250DNL) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
 
Volvo EC250D LR (EC250DLR) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC250D LR (EC250DLR) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC250D LR (EC250DLR) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC250D LR (EC250DLR) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
 
Volvo EC250D L EC250DL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC250D L EC250DL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC250D L EC250DL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC250D L EC250DL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
 
Volvo EC240C NL EC240CNL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC240C NL EC240CNL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC240C NL EC240CNL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC240C NL EC240CNL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
 
Volvo EC240C LR EC240CLR Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC240C LR EC240CLR Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC240C LR EC240CLR Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC240C LR EC240CLR Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
 
Volvo EC240C L EC240CL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC240C L EC240CL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC240C L EC240CL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC240C L EC240CL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
 
Volvo EC240B FX EC240BFX Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC240B FX EC240BFX Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC240B FX EC240BFX Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC240B FX EC240BFX Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
 
Volvo EC240 LC EC240LC Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC240 LC EC240LC Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC240 LC EC240LC Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC240 LC EC240LC Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
 
Volvo EC220D L EC220DL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC220D L EC220DL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC220D L EC220DL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC220D L EC220DL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
 
Volvo EC210C L (EC210CL) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC210C L (EC210CL) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC210C L (EC210CL) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC210C L (EC210CL) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
 
Volvo EC210B F EC210BF Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC210B F EC210BF Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC210B F EC210BF Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC210B F EC210BF Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
 
Volvo EC210 LC (EC210LC) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC210 LC (EC210LC) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC210 LC (EC210LC) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC210 LC (EC210LC) Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
 
Volvo EC200B Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC200B Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC200B Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC200B Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
 
Volvo EC180B LC EC180BLC Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC180B LC EC180BLC Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC180B LC EC180BLC Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC180B LC EC180BLC Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
 
Volvo EC160D NL EC160DNL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC160D NL EC160DNL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC160D NL EC160DNL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC160D NL EC160DNL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
 
Volvo EC160C NL EC160CNL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC160C NL EC160CNL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdfVolvo EC160C NL EC160CNL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
Volvo EC160C NL EC160CNL Excavator Service Repair Manual Instant Download.pdf
 

Recently uploaded

Bizwerx Innovation & Mobility Hub by Dr. Cassandra Little
Bizwerx Innovation & Mobility Hub by Dr. Cassandra LittleBizwerx Innovation & Mobility Hub by Dr. Cassandra Little
Bizwerx Innovation & Mobility Hub by Dr. Cassandra LittleForth
 
Increasing Community Impact with Meaningful Engagement by Brytanee Brown
Increasing Community Impact with Meaningful Engagement by Brytanee BrownIncreasing Community Impact with Meaningful Engagement by Brytanee Brown
Increasing Community Impact with Meaningful Engagement by Brytanee BrownForth
 
Infineon-Infineon_DC_EV_Charging_Trends_and_system_solutions-ApplicationPrese...
Infineon-Infineon_DC_EV_Charging_Trends_and_system_solutions-ApplicationPrese...Infineon-Infineon_DC_EV_Charging_Trends_and_system_solutions-ApplicationPrese...
Infineon-Infineon_DC_EV_Charging_Trends_and_system_solutions-ApplicationPrese...IEABODI2SnVVnGimcEAI
 
TESLA CASE STUDY by Devashish Rahul Brij.pdf
TESLA CASE STUDY by Devashish Rahul Brij.pdfTESLA CASE STUDY by Devashish Rahul Brij.pdf
TESLA CASE STUDY by Devashish Rahul Brij.pdfdevashishrahulbrij
 
Welcome to Auto Know University Orientation
Welcome to Auto Know University OrientationWelcome to Auto Know University Orientation
Welcome to Auto Know University Orientationxlr8sales
 
怎么办理加拿大AU毕业证阿萨巴斯卡大学学位证书一手渠道
怎么办理加拿大AU毕业证阿萨巴斯卡大学学位证书一手渠道怎么办理加拿大AU毕业证阿萨巴斯卡大学学位证书一手渠道
怎么办理加拿大AU毕业证阿萨巴斯卡大学学位证书一手渠道2b7sppnv
 
Clean Mobility Options Program by Sarah Huang
Clean Mobility Options Program by Sarah HuangClean Mobility Options Program by Sarah Huang
Clean Mobility Options Program by Sarah HuangForth
 

Recently uploaded (7)

Bizwerx Innovation & Mobility Hub by Dr. Cassandra Little
Bizwerx Innovation & Mobility Hub by Dr. Cassandra LittleBizwerx Innovation & Mobility Hub by Dr. Cassandra Little
Bizwerx Innovation & Mobility Hub by Dr. Cassandra Little
 
Increasing Community Impact with Meaningful Engagement by Brytanee Brown
Increasing Community Impact with Meaningful Engagement by Brytanee BrownIncreasing Community Impact with Meaningful Engagement by Brytanee Brown
Increasing Community Impact with Meaningful Engagement by Brytanee Brown
 
Infineon-Infineon_DC_EV_Charging_Trends_and_system_solutions-ApplicationPrese...
Infineon-Infineon_DC_EV_Charging_Trends_and_system_solutions-ApplicationPrese...Infineon-Infineon_DC_EV_Charging_Trends_and_system_solutions-ApplicationPrese...
Infineon-Infineon_DC_EV_Charging_Trends_and_system_solutions-ApplicationPrese...
 
TESLA CASE STUDY by Devashish Rahul Brij.pdf
TESLA CASE STUDY by Devashish Rahul Brij.pdfTESLA CASE STUDY by Devashish Rahul Brij.pdf
TESLA CASE STUDY by Devashish Rahul Brij.pdf
 
Welcome to Auto Know University Orientation
Welcome to Auto Know University OrientationWelcome to Auto Know University Orientation
Welcome to Auto Know University Orientation
 
怎么办理加拿大AU毕业证阿萨巴斯卡大学学位证书一手渠道
怎么办理加拿大AU毕业证阿萨巴斯卡大学学位证书一手渠道怎么办理加拿大AU毕业证阿萨巴斯卡大学学位证书一手渠道
怎么办理加拿大AU毕业证阿萨巴斯卡大学学位证书一手渠道
 
Clean Mobility Options Program by Sarah Huang
Clean Mobility Options Program by Sarah HuangClean Mobility Options Program by Sarah Huang
Clean Mobility Options Program by Sarah Huang
 

JCB 8052 MINI CRAWLER EXCAVATOR Parts Catalogue Manual Instant Download (SN 00803371-00803999, 01178000-01178999, 01614000-01615999).pdf

  • 1. Product Catalog AGRICULTURAL AGRICULTURE MINI CRAWLER EXCAVATORS 8052 00803371- 00803999,01178000-01178999,01614000-01615999 9802/5480 M ENGINE 404C-22-HP50995U M01 ENGINE BLOCK & SUB-ASSEMBLIES 9802/5480 M1-3-1 BLOCK ASSEMBLY HP BUILD Item Part # Change No Description Usage Code QTY 1 02/630480 Engine long, 2800rpm HP Build - 50bhp 1 Engine hybrid 页码,1/3(W) w 2016/8/3 http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=c5f027b5...
  • 2. 1 332/F1910 For engine parts catalogue enter part number in the search box. See Note 1 1 1 02/630481 Engine long, 2600rpm HP Build - 47bhp 1 1 332/F1909 Engine hybrid For engine parts catalogue enter part number in the search box. See Note 1 1 2 02/634206 Plug core D=25mm 1 3 02/634207 Plug core D=40mm 1 4 02/630392 Plug D=10mm 3 5 02/630702 Plug 10.4mm 2 6 02/630007 Plug 8.4mm 3 7 02/634202 Plug D=6.5mm 2 8 02/630006 Plug 6.5mm 3 9 826/10720 Stud 1 10 02/630022 Stud 1 11 02/630019 Pin 2 12 02/630024 Dowel 2 13 02/630017 Dowel 2 14 02/630018 Dowel 2 15 02/634013 Seal rear oil 1 16 02/634208 Plug 1 17 02/630013 Bearing 1 18 02/634002 Bearing needle 1 19 02/634001 Bearing needle 1 20 02/634204 Shaft 2 20 332/G0394 Shaft kit oil pump idler Contains idler gear plus oil pump idler assembly kit including the shaft. 1 21 02/634203 Bush 2 22 826/10719 Stud 3 23 02/634004 Cap bearing assembly 1 24 :826/10763 Screw 1 25 :02/630024 Dowel 2 26 :02/634005 Screw 2 27 02/634007 Cap bearing assembly 1 28 :826/10763 Screw 1 29 :02/630024 Dowel 2 30 :02/634005 Screw 2 31 02/634008 Cap bearing assembly 1 32 :826/10763 Screw 1 33 :02/630024 Dowel 2 34 :02/634005 Screw 2 35 02/634009 Cap bearing assembly 1 36 :826/10763 Screw 1 37 :02/630024 Dowel 2 38 :02/634005 Screw 2 39 32/925321 Plug D=60mm 1 40 02/634010 Plate 1 41 826/10731 Screw 2 42 02/634112 Screw 10 Note 1: This engine does NOT come with a Flywheel, Starter Motor, Alternator, Exhaust Manifold and Mechanical Lift Pump. See TI 页码,2/3(W) w 2016/8/3 http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=c5f027b5...
  • 3. Product Catalog AGRICULTURAL AGRICULTURE MINI CRAWLER EXCAVATORS 8052 00803371- 00803999,01178000-01178999,01614000-01615999 9802/5480 M ENGINE 404C-22-HP50995U M01 ENGINE BLOCK & SUB-ASSEMBLIES 9802/5480 M1-4-1 CRANKSHAFT, BEARINGS PISTONS & CON-RODS HP BUILD Item Part # Change No Description Usage Code QTY 1 02/634020 Crankshaft assembly 1 页码,1/2(W) w 2016/8/3 http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=73fe536d...
  • 4. 2 **** None serviced part 1 3 :02/630716 Gear 1 4 :02/630042 Key 1 5 02/634019 Kit-bearing main standard 1 5 02/634018 Kit-bearing main undersize - 0.25mm 1 5 02/634017 Kit-bearing main undersize - 0.50mm 1 6 02/634016 Kit-bearing big end standard 1 6 02/634015 Kit-bearing big end undersize - 0.25mm 1 6 02/634014 Kit-bearing big end undersize - 0.50mm 1 7 02/634021 Washer thrust 1 8 02/630723 Washer thrust 2 9 02/634022 Conrod assembly 4 10 **** None serviced part 1 11 **** None serviced part 1 12 :02/630725 Bush small end 1 13 :02/630726 Screw 2 14 :02/630727 Nut 2 15 02/634135 Piston assembly 4 16 **** None serviced part 1 17 :02/634136 Kit-piston ring 1 18 02/630731 Pin gudgeon 1 19 02/630732 Circlip 2 页码,2/2(W) w 2016/8/3 http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=73fe536d...
  • 5. Product Catalog AGRICULTURAL AGRICULTURE MINI CRAWLER EXCAVATORS 8052 00803371- 00803999,01178000-01178999,01614000-01615999 9802/5480 M ENGINE 404C-22-HP50995U M01 ENGINE BLOCK & SUB-ASSEMBLIES 9802/5480 M1-5-1 FANS, PULLEYS & FAN BELT HP BUILD Item Part # Change No Description Usage Code QTY 1 02/634153 Pulley crankshaft 1 2 02/630778 Nut 1 页码,1/2(W) w 2016/8/3 http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=1c211914...
  • 6. 3 02/630779 Washer 1 4 02/630068 Key 1 5 02/630835 Pulley water pump 1 6 30/925742 Fan 17" Cooling 1 7 02/634075 Plate 1 8 1391/3209Z Capscrew M6 x 35 4 9 02/634154 Belt fan L=1010mm 1 10 02/102012 Pulley single D=83mm 1 11 02/201382 Spacer alternator pulley 1 12 02/200452 Fan alternator 1 13 714/20405 Kit-sundry parts 1 14 30/925630 Spacer fan 1 15 1391/3507Z Capscrew 3 16 1420/0006D Washer (M6) 4 17 02/634076 Screw 4 页码,2/2(W) w 2016/8/3 http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=1c211914...
  • 7. Product Catalog AGRICULTURAL AGRICULTURE MINI CRAWLER EXCAVATORS 8052 00803371- 00803999,01178000-01178999,01614000-01615999 9802/5480 M ENGINE 404C-22-HP50995U M01 ENGINE BLOCK & SUB-ASSEMBLIES 9802/5480 M1-6-1 TIMING CASE CAMSHAFT & GEARS HP BUILD Item Part # Change No Description Usage Code QTY 1 02/634160 Camshaft 1 页码,1/2(W) w 2016/8/3 http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=4dc25b4c...
  • 8. 2 02/630068 Key 1 3 02/634032 Bearing 1 4 02/630082 Spacer 1 6 02/630768 Gear 1 7 02/630085 Tappet 1 8 02/630767 Plate 1 9 02/634162 Gasket t/case to block 1 10 02/630172 Bolt 2 11 02/634113 Case timing 1 12 02/630089 Pin 1 13 02/630764 Gasket 1 14 02/630763 Seal front oil 1 15 826/10740 Bolt 2 16 826/10730 Screw 7 17 826/10729 Screw 3 18 02/630096 Nut 1 19 **** 'See Remark' SEE OIL PUMP, M5-2-1 1 20 02/634087 Plate 1 21 02/630102 Screw 2 22 02/630097 Plate 2 23 02/630079 O Ring 1 24 826/10735 Bolt 4 25 02/630098 Gasket 1 26 02/630078 Nut 4 页码,2/2(W) w 2016/8/3 http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=4dc25b4c...
  • 9. Product Catalog AGRICULTURAL AGRICULTURE MINI CRAWLER EXCAVATORS 8052 00803371- 00803999,01178000-01178999,01614000-01615999 9802/5480 M ENGINE 404C-22-HP50995U M01 ENGINE BLOCK & SUB-ASSEMBLIES 9802/5480 M1-6-2 TIMING LEVERS ARMS & SPRINGS HP BUILD Item Part # Change No Description Usage Code QTY 1 02/634171 Lever timing assembly 1 页码,1/2(W) w 2016/8/3 http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=11898674...
  • 10. 2 **** None serviced part 1 3 02/634172 Switch 1 4 :02/630113 Arm 1 5 :02/634090 Spring 1 6 :02/630114 O Ring 1 7 02/630107 Circlip 1 8 02/634052 Lever 1 9 02/630116 Screw 1 10 02/630096 Nut 1 11 02/630859 Shaft 1 12 02/630119 O Ring 1 13 02/630120 Circlip 1 14 02/630121 Stay 1 15 02/630122 Screw 2 16 826/10742 Screw 2 17 1370/0101Z Nut (M6) 2 18 02/634164 Lever 1 19 02/630125 Spring 1 20 02/630126 Washer 1 21 02/634053 Nut 2 22 02/630128 Arm 1 23 02/630129 O Ring 1 24 02/630130 Circlip 1 25 02/630111 Pin 1 26 02/630112 Spring 1 页码,2/2(W) w 2016/8/3 http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=11898674...
  • 11. Product Catalog AGRICULTURAL AGRICULTURE MINI CRAWLER EXCAVATORS 8052 00803371- 00803999,01178000-01178999,01614000-01615999 9802/5480 M ENGINE 404C-22-HP50995U M01 ENGINE BLOCK & SUB-ASSEMBLIES 9802/5480 M1-7-1 FLYWHEEL & HOUSING HP BUILD Item Part # Change No Description Usage Code QTY 1 234/02818 Housing 1 2 1391/3509Z Capscrew 2 页码,1/2(W) w 2016/8/3 http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=0f03286f...
  • 12. 3 823/00309 Washer hardened (13mm x 23mm x 2.7mm) 2 5 02/630018 Dowel 2 6 1315/0407Z Setscrew M10 x 25 mm 2 7 1315/3413Z Bolt M10 x 55 4 8 1425/0008Z Spring Washer 6 9 1420/0008Z Washer (M10) 6 10 1315/3414Z Bolt M10x60 2 11 1315/0408Z Setscrew M10 x 30 4 12 JHP0046 Washer M10 6 13 1370/0303Z Nut lock M10 6 14 1391/3412Z Capscrew 1 15 1391/3409Z Capscrew M10 x 35mm 1 16 JHP0046 Washer M10 1 17 1370/0303Z Nut lock M10 1 18 02/634010 Plate Plate, See frame M1-3-1 1 19 02/634048 Flywheel assembly 1 20 :02/634049 Gear flywheel ring 1 21 02/630775 Bolt 6 页码,2/2(W) w 2016/8/3 http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=0f03286f...
  • 13. Product Catalog AGRICULTURAL AGRICULTURE MINI CRAWLER EXCAVATORS 8052 00803371- 00803999,01178000-01178999,01614000-01615999 9802/5480 M ENGINE 404C-22-HP50995U M01 ENGINE BLOCK & SUB-ASSEMBLIES 9802/5480 M1-8-1 ENGINE MOUNTINGS Item Part # Change No Description Usage Code QTY 1 234/02803 Plate engine mounting 2 2 331/11983 Mounting engine 4 页码,1/2(W) w 2016/8/3 http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=99a8b37d...
  • 14. 3 826/01288 Bolt M14 x 30 8 4 1422/0010Z Washer hardened 8 5 1315/3519Z Bolt M12x90mm 4 6 1370/0403Z Nut Lock, M12 4 7 1420/0009Z Washer (M12) 4 8 111/15709 Washer 4 页码,2/2(W) w 2016/8/3 http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=99a8b37d...
  • 15. Suggest: If the above button click is invalid. Please download this document first, and then click the above link to download the complete manual. Thank you so much for reading
  • 16. Product Catalog AGRICULTURAL AGRICULTURE MINI CRAWLER EXCAVATORS 8052 00803371- 00803999,01178000-01178999,01614000-01615999 9802/5480 M ENGINE 404C-22-HP50995U M02 CYLINDER HEAD & SUB-ASSEMBLIES 9802/5480 M2-1-1 CYLINDER HEAD HP BUILD Item Part # Change No Description Usage Code QTY 1 02/634130 Head cylinder assembly 1 2 **** None serviced part 1 页码,1/2(W) w 2016/8/3 http://localhost:8033/ProductCatalog/DrawingPrint.aspx?ServicePartsPageID=89de1276...