Networksellers Cisco Compatible Transceiver List 12.13

344 views

Published on

NetworkSellers.com is specialized in optical components developing, researching and manufacturing. We provide Compatible transceiver, module, card, cables, etc of major Networking brands like Cisco, Juniper, HP, DELL, etc. All our compatible devices are tested prior to shipping so you can be sure that they will work well with originial devices on arrival. We have ready stock for all compatible moduels and can ship it out in two business days. Three-year warranty is provided to all compatible devices. You can buy from NetworkSellers.com in confidence.

http://www.networksellers.com/
sophia@networksellers.com

Published in: Sports, Technology
1 Comment
1 Like
Statistics
Notes
No Downloads
Views
Total views
344
On SlideShare
0
From Embeds
0
Number of Embeds
3
Actions
Shares
0
Downloads
5
Comments
1
Likes
1
Embeds 0
No embeds

No notes for slide

Networksellers Cisco Compatible Transceiver List 12.13

  1. 1. Networksellers Communication Co., Limited Website: http://www.networksellers.com/ Tel: 86-755-83571351 Email: Sophia@networksellers.com Dec.13,2011 Updated NetworkSellers Compatible List Part No. Description Unit PriceNew Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ 1.25G SFP GLC‐SX‐MM 1000BASE‐SX 850nm SFP Transceiver 550m $12GLC‐LH‐SM 1000BASE‐LX 1310nm SFP Transceiver 20KM $22GLC‐EX‐SM 1000BASE‐LH 1310nm SFP Transceiver 40KM $45GLC‐ZX‐SM= 1000BASE‐ZX 1550nm SFP Transceiver 80KM $62GLC‐EZX‐SM= 1000BASE‐ZX  SFP Transceiver 120KM $92GLC‐T 1000BASE‐TX  SFP Transceiver 100M $27GLC‐T(10/100/100) 10/100/1000BASE  SFP Transceiver 100M $20GLC‐GE‐100FX 1000M to100M  10KM  (SGMII SFP) $55GLC‐SX‐MM‐RGD 1000BASE‐SX 850nm SFP Transceiver 550M ‐40~85° $30GLC‐LX‐SM‐RGD 1000BASE‐LX 1310nm SFP Transceiver 10KM ‐40~85° $42GLC‐ZX‐SM‐RGD 1000BASE‐ZX 1550nm SFP Transceiver  80KM ‐40~85° $130New Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ 2.125G SFPDS‐SFP‐2G‐FC‐SW 2.125GB/S SFP 850nm 550M $30DS‐SFP‐2G‐FC‐LW  2.125GB/S SFP 1310nm 2KM $56DS‐SFP‐2G‐FC‐LW  2.125GB/S SFP 1310nm 20KM $67DS‐SFP‐2G‐FC‐LW 2.125GB/S SFP 1310nm 40KM $75DS‐SFP‐2G‐FC‐ZW 2.125GB/S SFP 1550nm 40KM $95DS‐SFP‐2G‐FC‐ZW 2.125GB/S SFP 1550nm 80KM $110New Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ 4G  SFPDS‐SFP‐4G‐FC‐SW  4Gbps Fibre Channel SFP, 850nm 300M $26DS‐SFP‐4G‐FC‐LW  4Gbps Fibre Channel SFP, 1310nm 10KM $70New Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ 100M  SFP(125M)GLC‐FE‐100LX 100BASE‐FX SFP SMF 1310nm 10KM $21GLC‐FE‐100FX 100BASE‐FX SFP MMF 1310nm 2KM $27GLC‐FE‐100EX 100BASE‐FX SFP 1310nm 40KM $29GLC‐FE‐100ZX 100BASE‐FX SFP 1550nm 80KM $80New Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ BIDI  SFPGLC‐BX‐D‐3KM 1000BASE‐BX 10 SFP ,1550tx/1310RX 3km $35GLC‐BX‐U‐3KM 1000BASE‐BX10 SFP ,1310TX/1550RX 3km $20GLC‐BX‐D‐20KM 1000BASE‐BX 10 SFP ,1490(1550)tx/1310RX 20km $55GLC‐BX‐U‐20KM 1000BASE‐BX10 SFP ,1310TX/1490(1550)RX 20km $35GLC‐BX‐D‐40KM 1000BASE‐BX 10 SFP ,1490(1550)TX/1310RX 40km $78GLC‐BX‐U‐40KM 1000BASE‐BX 10 SFP ,1310TX/1490(1550)RX 40km $50GLC‐BX‐D‐60KM 1000BASE‐BX 10 SFP ,1490TX/1550RX 60km $95GLC‐BX‐U‐60KM 1000BASE‐BX 10 SFP ,1550TX/1490RX 60km $65GLC‐BX‐D‐120KM 1000BASE‐BX 10 SFP ,1490TX/1550RX 120km $115GLC‐BX‐U‐120KM 1000BASE‐BX 10 SFP ,1550TX/1490RX 120km $80GLC‐FE‐100BX‐D 100BASE‐BX10‐D  SFP 1550TX/1310RX 20km $35 1-18 Networksellers.com
  2. 2. Networksellers Communication Co., Limited Website: http://www.networksellers.com/ Tel: 86-755-83571351 Email: Sophia@networksellers.com Dec.13,2011 Updated NetworkSellers Compatible List Part No. Description Unit PriceGLC‐FE‐100BX‐U 100BASE‐BX10‐U  SFP 1310TX/1550RX 20km $35GLC‐FE‐100BX‐D 100BASE‐BX10‐D  SFP 1550TX/1310RX 40km $55GLC‐FE‐100BX‐U 100BASE‐BX10‐U  SFP 1310TX/1550RX 40km $45GLC‐FE‐100BX‐D 100BASE‐BX10‐D  SFP 1550TX/1310RX 80km $70GLC‐FE‐100BX‐U 100BASE‐BX10‐U  SFP 1310TX/1550RX 80km $702.5G GLC‐BX‐D 1310/1550 2.5G SFP 1310TX/1550RX 20km $622.5G GLC‐BX‐D 1310/1550 2.5G SFP 1550TX/1310RX 20km $62New Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ BIDI GBICGBIC‐BX‐D 1000BASE‐BX 20KM GBIC ,1490(1550)TX/1310RX $60GBIC‐BX‐U 1000BASE‐BX 20KM GBIC ,1310TX/1490(1550)RX $60New Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ SFP  WITH DDMSFP‐GE‐S 1000BASE‐SX 850nm 550M miniGBIC ‐SX with DDM $23SFP‐GE‐L 1000BASE‐LX 1310nm 550M miniGBIC‐LX with DDM $28SFP‐GE‐Z 1000BASE‐ZX 1550nm 80KM miniGBIC‐ZX with DDM $67New Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ XFPXFP‐10G‐MM‐SR XFP 10GB 850nm 300M $115XFP‐10GLR‐OC192SR XFP 10GB 1310nm 10KM $198XFP‐10GER‐OC192IR XFP 10GB 1550nm 40KM $585XFP‐10GZR‐OC192LR XFP 10GB 1550nm 80KM $1,250XFP 10G BIDIXFP 10G BIDI 1270/1330 10GB BX XFP, 1270nm TX/1330nmRX 10KM $280XFP 10G BIDI 1330/1270 10GB BX XFP, 1330nm TX/1270nmRX 10KM $280New Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ SFP+SFP‐10G‐SR SFP+ 10GB 850nm 300m $70SFP‐10G‐LR SFP+ 10GB 1310nm 10km $170SFP‐10G‐ER SFP+ 10GB 1550nm 40km $610SFP‐10G‐ZR SFP+ 10GB 1550nm 80km $1,300SFP‐10G‐LRMSFP+ 10G BIDISFP+10G BIDI 1270/1330 10GB BX SFP+, 1270nm TX/1330nmRX 10KM $280SFP+10G BIDI 1330/1270 10GB BX SFP+, 1330nm TX/1270nmRX 10KM $280DS‐SFP‐FC8G‐SW SFP+ 8.5GB 850nm 150M $70DS‐SFP‐FC8G‐LW SFP+ 8.5GB 1310nm 10KM $15510G CABLESFP‐H10GB‐CU1M SFP+ 10GB  Copper 1M Cable   $32SFP‐H10GB‐CU3M SFP+ 10GB  Copper 3M Cable    $80 2-18 Networksellers.com
  3. 3. Networksellers Communication Co., Limited Website: http://www.networksellers.com/ Tel: 86-755-83571351 Email: Sophia@networksellers.com Dec.13,2011 Updated NetworkSellers Compatible List Part No. Description Unit PriceSFP‐H10GB‐CU5M SFP+ 10GB  Copper 5M Cable     $135New Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ X2X2‐10GB‐SR X2 10GB 850nm 300M $150X2‐10GB‐LR X2 10GB 1310nm 10KM $270X2‐10GB‐ER X2 10GB 1550nm 40KM $450X2‐10GB‐ZR X2 10GB 1550nm 80KM $1,800X2‐10GB‐LRM X2 10GB 1310nm 220m MMF $350New Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ XENPAKXENPAK‐10GB‐SR XENPAK 10GB 850nm 300M $170XENPAK‐10GB‐SR+ XENPAK 10GB 850nm 300M DOM $170XENPAK‐10GB‐LR XENPAK 10GB 1310nm 10KM $280XENPAK‐10GB‐LR+ XENPAK 10GB 1310nm 10KM DOM $280XENPAK‐10GB‐ER XENPAK 10GB 1550nm 40KM $600XENPAK‐10GB‐ER+ XENPAK 10GB 1550nm 40KM DOM $600XENPAK‐10GB‐ZR XENPAK 10GB 1550nm 80KM $1,300New Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ CWDM Serials1.25G CWDM SFP 1470~1610 80KMCWDM‐SFP‐1470= 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm Transceiver 80KM $75CWDM‐SFP‐1490= 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm Transceiver 80KM $75CWDM‐SFP‐1510= 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm Transceiver 80KM $75CWDM‐SFP‐1530= 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm Transceiver 80KM $75CWDM‐SFP‐1550= 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550 nm Transceiver 80KM $75CWDM‐SFP‐1570= 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm Transceiver 80KM $75CWDM‐SFP‐1590= 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm Transceiver 80KM $75CWDM‐SFP‐1610= 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm Transceiver 80KM $751.25G CWDM SFP 1470~1610 80KM DOMCWDM‐SFP‐1470= with DOM 80KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm Transceiver with DOM 80KM $78CWDM‐SFP‐1490= with DOM 80KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm Transceiver with DOM 80KM $78CWDM‐SFP‐1510= with DOM 80KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm Transceiver with DOM 80KM $78CWDM‐SFP‐1530= with DOM 80KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm Transceiver with DOM 80KM $78CWDM‐SFP‐1550= with DOM 80KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550 nm Transceiver with DOM 80KM $78CWDM‐SFP‐1570= with DOM 80KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm Transceiver with DOM 80KM $78CWDM‐SFP‐1590= with DOM 80KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm Transceiver with DOM 80KM $78CWDM‐SFP‐1610= with DOM 80KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm Transceiver with DOM 80KM $781.25G CWDM SFP 1470~1610 120KM $115CWDM SFP 1470 1.25GBps 120KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470nm 120km $115CWDM SFP 1490 1.25GBps 120KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490nm 120km $115CWDM SFP 1510 1.25GBps 120KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510nm 120km $115CWDM SFP 1530 1.25GBps 120KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530nm 120km $115CWDM SFP 1550 1.25GBps 120KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km $115 3-18 Networksellers.com
  4. 4. Networksellers Communication Co., Limited Website: http://www.networksellers.com/ Tel: 86-755-83571351 Email: Sophia@networksellers.com Dec.13,2011 Updated NetworkSellers Compatible List Part No. Description Unit PriceCWDM SFP 1570 1.25GBps 120KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570nm 120km $115CWDM SFP 1590 1.25GBps 120KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590nm 120km $115CWDM SFP 1610 1.25GBps 120KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610nm 120km $1151.25G CWDM SFP 1270~1450 80KM $75CWDM‐SFP‐1270 1.25Gbps 80KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1270nm LC Duplex 80km $75CWDM‐SFP‐1290 1.25Gbps 80KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1290nm LC Duplex 80km $75CWDM‐SFP‐1310 1.25Gbps 80KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1310nm LC Duplex 80km $75CWDM‐SFP‐1330 1.25Gbps 80KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1330nm LC Duplex 80km $75CWDM‐SFP‐1350 1.25Gbps 80KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1350nm LC Duplex 80km $75CWDM‐SFP‐1370 1.25Gbps 80KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1370nm LC Duplex 80km $75CWDM‐SFP‐1390 1.25Gbps 80KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1390nm LC Duplex 80km $75CWDM‐SFP‐1410 1.25Gbps 80KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1410nm LC Duplex 80km $75CWDM‐SFP‐1430 1.25Gbps 80KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1430nm LC Duplex 80km $75CWDM‐SFP‐1450 1.25Gbps 80KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1450nm LC Duplex 80km $75 $751.25G CWDM SFP 1270~1450 100KM $100CWDM‐SFP‐1270 1.25Gbps 100KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1270nm LC Duplex 100KM $100CWDM‐SFP‐1290 1.25Gbps 100KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1290nm LC Duplex 100KM $100CWDM‐SFP‐1310 1.25Gbps 100KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1310nm LC Duplex 100KM $100CWDM‐SFP‐1330 1.25Gbps 100KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1330nm LC Duplex 100KM $100CWDM‐SFP‐1350 1.25Gbps 100KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1350nm LC Duplex 100KM $100CWDM‐SFP‐1370 1.25Gbps 100KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1370nm LC Duplex 100KM $100CWDM‐SFP‐1390 1.25Gbps 100KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1390nm LC Duplex 100KM $100CWDM‐SFP‐1410 1.25Gbps 100KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1410nm LC Duplex 100KM $100CWDM‐SFP‐1430 1.25Gbps 100KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1430nm LC Duplex 100KM $100CWDM‐SFP‐1450 1.25Gbps 100KM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1450nm LC Duplex 100KM $1002.125G CWDM SFP 1470‐1610  80KM $75CWDM SFP 2.125G 1470 80KM 2.125GB/s CWDM SFP 1470nm 80KM $75CWDM SFP 2.125G 1490 80KM 2.125GB/s CWDM SFP 1490nm 80KM $75CWDM SFP 2.125G 1510 80KM 2.125GB/s CWDM SFP 1510nm 80KM $75CWDM SFP 2.125G 1530 80KM 2.125GB/s CWDM SFP 1530nm 80KM $75CWDM SFP 2.125G 1570 80KM 2.125GB/s CWDM SFP 1570nm 80KM $75CWDM SFP 2.125G 1590 80KM 2.125GB/s CWDM SFP 1590nm 80KM $75CWDM SFP 2.125G 1610 80KM 2.125GB/s CWDM SFP 1610nm 80KM $752.125G CWDM SFP 1470‐1610 120KM $110CWDM SFP 2.125G 1470 120KM 2.125GB/s CWDM SFP 1470nm 120KM $75CWDM SFP 2.125G 1490 120KM 2.125GB/s CWDM SFP 1490nm 120KM $75CWDM SFP 2.125G 1510 120KM 2.125GB/s CWDM SFP 1510nm 120KM $75CWDM SFP 2.125G 1530 120KM 2.125GB/s CWDM SFP 1530nm 120KM $75CWDM SFP 2.125G 1570 120KM 2.125GB/s CWDM SFP 1570nm 120KM $75CWDM SFP 2.125G 1590 120KM 2.125GB/s CWDM SFP 1590nm 120KM $75CWDM SFP 2.125G 1610 120KM 2.125GB/s CWDM SFP 1610nm 120KM $75 4-18 Networksellers.com
  5. 5. Networksellers Communication Co., Limited Website: http://www.networksellers.com/ Tel: 86-755-83571351 Email: Sophia@networksellers.com Dec.13,2011 Updated NetworkSellers Compatible List Part No. Description Unit Price2.5G CWDM SFP 1470‐1610 80KMCWDM SFP 2.5G 1470  2.125Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470nm 80KM $150CWDM SFP 2.5G 1490  2.125Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490nm 80KM $150CWDM SFP 2.5G 1510  2.125Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510nm 80KM $150CWDM SFP 2.5G 1530  2.125Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530nm 80KM $150CWDM SFP 2.5G 1550  2.125Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550nm 80KM $150CWDM SFP 2.5G 1570  2.125Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570nm 80KM $150CWDM SFP 2.5G 1590  2.125Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590nm 80KM $150CWDM SFP 2.5G 1610  2.125Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610nm 80KM $1504G CWDM SFP 1470‐1610 40KMDS‐CWDM 4G 1470  4Gbps CWDM SFP 1470nm  40KM $135DS‐CWDM 4G 1490  4Gbps CWDM SFP 1490nm  40KM $135DS‐CWDM 4G 1510  4Gbps CWDM SFP 1510nm  40KM $135DS‐CWDM 4G 1530  4Gbps CWDM SFP 1530nm  40KM $135DS‐CWDM 4G 1570  4Gbps CWDM SFP 1570nm  40KM $135DS‐CWDM 4G 1590  4Gbps CWDM SFP 1590nm  40KM $135DS‐CWDM 4G 1610  4Gbps CWDM SFP 1610nm  40KM $135CWDM XFP 10G 1270‐1330 10KM $450CWDM XFP 1270 10KM XFP CWDM 10G 1270nm 10KM $450CWDM XFP 1290 10KM XFP CWDM 10G 1290nm 10KM $450CWDM XFP 1310 10KM XFP CWDM 10G 1310nm 10KM $450CWDM XFP 1330 10KM XFP CWDM 10G 1330nm 10KM $450CWDM XFP 10G 1470‐1610 40KMCWDM XFP 1470 40KM XFP CWDM 10G 1470nm 40KM $1,200CWDM XFP 1490 40KM XFP CWDM 10G 1490nm 40KM $1,200CWDM XFP 1510 40KM XFP CWDM 10G 1510nm 40KM $1,200CWDM XFP 1530 40KM XFP CWDM 10G 1530nm 40KM $1,200CWDM XFP 1550 40KM XFP CWDM 10G 1550nm 40KM $1,200CWDM XFP 1570 40KM XFP CWDM 10G 1570nm 40KM $1,200CWDM XFP 1590 40KM XFP CWDM 10G 1590nm 40KM $1,200CWDM XFP 1610 40KM XFP CWDM 10G 1610nm 40KM $1,200CWDM XFP 1470‐1610 80KMCWDM XFP 1470 80KM XFP CWDM 10G 1470nm 80KM $1,580CWDM XFP 1490 80KM XFP CWDM 10G 1490nm 80KM $1,580CWDM XFP 1510 80KM XFP CWDM 10G 1510nm 80KM $1,580CWDM XFP 1530 80KM XFP CWDM 10G 1530nm 80KM $1,580CWDM XFP 1550 80KM XFP CWDM 10G 1550nm 80KM $1,580CWDM XFP 1570 80KM XFP CWDM 10G 1570nm 80KM $1,580CWDM XFP 1590 80KM XFP CWDM 10G 1590nm 80KM $1,580CWDM XFP 1610 80KM XFP CWDM 10G 1610nm 80KM $1,580 5-18 Networksellers.com
  6. 6. Networksellers Communication Co., Limited Website: http://www.networksellers.com/ Tel: 86-755-83571351 Email: Sophia@networksellers.com Dec.13,2011 Updated NetworkSellers Compatible List Part No. Description Unit PriceCWDM SFP+ 1270‐1330 10KMCWDM SFP+ 1270 10KM SFP+ CWDM 10G  1270nm 10KM $450CWDM SFP+ 1290 10KM SFP+ CWDM 10G 1290nm 10KM $450CWDM SFP+ 1310 10KM SFP+ CWDM 10G 1310nm 10KM $450CWDM SFP+ 1330 10KM SFP+ CWDM 10G 1330nm 10KM $450CWDM SFP+ 1470‐1610 40KMCWDM SFP+ 1470 40KM SFP+ CWDM 10G 1470nm 40KM $1,250CWDM SFP+ 1490 40KM SFP+ CWDM 10G 1490nm 40KM $1,250CWDM SFP+ 1510 40KM SFP+ CWDM 10G 1510nm 40KM $1,250CWDM SFP+ 1530 40KM SFP+ CWDM 10G 1530nm 40KM $1,250CWDM SFP+ 1550 40KM SFP+ CWDM 10G 1550nm 40KM $1,250CWDM SFP+ 1570 40KM SFP+ CWDM 10G 1570nm 40KM $1,250CWDM SFP+ 1590 40KM SFP+ CWDM 10G 1590nm 40KM $1,250CWDM SFP+ 1610 40KM SFP+ CWDM 10G 1610nm 40KM $1,250CWDM SFP+ 1470‐1610 80KMCWDM SFP+ 1470 80KM SFP+ CWDM 10G 1470nm 80KM $1,580CWDM SFP+ 1490 80KM SFP+ CWDM 10G 1490nm 80KM $1,580CWDM SFP+ 1510 80KM SFP+ CWDM 10G 1510nm 80KM $1,580CWDM SFP+ 1530 80KM SFP+ CWDM 10G 1530nm 80KM $1,580CWDM SFP+ 1550 80KM SFP+ CWDM 10G 1550nm 80KM $1,580CWDM SFP+ 1570 80KM SFP+ CWDM 10G 1570nm 80KM $1,580CWDM SFP+ 1590 80KM SFP+ CWDM 10G 1590nm 80KM $1,580CWDM SFP+ 1610 80KM SFP+ CWDM 10G 1610nm 80KM $1,580CWDM X2 1470‐1610 40KMCWDM X2 1470 40KM 10G CWDM X2 1470nm 40KM $1,320CWDM X2 1490 40KM 10G CWDM X2 1490nm 40KM $1,320CWDM X2 1510 40KM 10G CWDM X2 1510nm 40KM $1,320CWDM X2 1530 40KM 10G CWDM X2 1530nm 40KM $1,320CWDM X2 1550 40KM 10G CWDM X2 1550nm 40KM $1,320CWDM X2 1570 40KM 10G CWDM X2 1570nm 40KM $1,320CWDM X2 1590 40KM 10G CWDM X2 1590nm 40KM $1,320CWDM X2 1610 40KM 10G CWDM X2 1610nm 40KM $1,320CWDM X2 1470‐1610 80KMCWDM X2 1470 80KM 10G CWDM X2 1470nm 80KM $1,750CWDM X2 1490 80KM 10G CWDM X2 1490nm 80KM $1,750CWDM X2 1510 80KM 10G CWDM X2 1510nm 80KM $1,750CWDM X2 1530 80KM 10G CWDM X2 1530nm 80KM $1,750CWDM X2 1550 80KM 10G CWDM X2 1550nm 80KM $1,750CWDM X2 1570 80KM 10G CWDM X2 1570nm 80KM $1,750CWDM X2 1590 80KM 10G CWDM X2 1590nm 80KM $1,750 6-18 Networksellers.com
  7. 7. Networksellers Communication Co., Limited Website: http://www.networksellers.com/ Tel: 86-755-83571351 Email: Sophia@networksellers.com Dec.13,2011 Updated NetworkSellers Compatible List Part No. Description Unit PriceCWDM X2 1610 80KM 10G CWDM X2 1610nm 80KM $1,750CWDM XENPAK 1470‐1610 40KMCWDM XENPAK 1470 40KM 10G CWDM XENPAK 1470nm 40KM $1,350CWDM XENPAK 1490 40KM 10G CWDM XENPAK 1490nm 40KM $1,350CWDM XENPAK 1510 40KM 10G CWDM XENPAK 1510nm 40KM $1,350CWDM XENPAK 1530 40KM 10G CWDM XENPAK 1530nm 40KM $1,350CWDM XENPAK 1550 40KM 10G CWDM XENPAK 1550nm 40KM $1,350CWDM XENPAK 1570 40KM 10G CWDM XENPAK 1570nm 40KM $1,350CWDM XENPAK 1590 40KM 10G CWDM XENPAK 1590nm 40KM $1,350CWDM XENPAK 1610 40KM 10G CWDM XENPAK 1610nm 40KM $1,350CWDM XENPAK 1470‐1610 80KMCWDM XENPAK 1470 80KM 10G CWDM XENPAK 1470nm 80KM $1,750CWDM XENPAK 1490 80KM 10G CWDM XENPAK 1490nm 80KM $1,750CWDM XENPAK 1510 80KM 10G CWDM XENPAK 1510nm 80KM $1,750CWDM XENPAK 1530 80KM 10G CWDM XENPAK 1530nm 80KM $1,750CWDM XENPAK 1550 80KM 10G CWDM XENPAK 1550nm 80KM $1,750CWDM XENPAK 1570 80KM 10G CWDM XENPAK 1570nm 80KM $1,750CWDM XENPAK 1590 80KM 10G CWDM XENPAK 1590nm 80KM $1,750CWDM XENPAK 1610 80KM 10G CWDM XENPAK 1610nm 80KM $1,750New Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ DWDM SerialsDWDM SFP 2.5G CH17~CH61 120KM Also able to transfer at rate 155M, 1.25G, distance 40KM, 80KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1563.86nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1563.86nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1563.05nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1563.05nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1562.23nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1562.23nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1561.42nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1561.42nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1560.61nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1560.61nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1559.79nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1559.79nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1558.98nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1558.98nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1558.17nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1558.17nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1557.36nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1557.36nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1556.55nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1556.55nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1555.75nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1555.75nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1554.94nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1554.94nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1554.13nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1554.13nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1553.33nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1553.33nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1552.52nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1552.52nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1551.72nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1551.72nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1550.92nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1550.92nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1550.12nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1550.12nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1549.32nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1549.32nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1548.51nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1548.51nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1547.72nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1547.72nm 120KM $560 7-18 Networksellers.com
  8. 8. Networksellers Communication Co., Limited Website: http://www.networksellers.com/ Tel: 86-755-83571351 Email: Sophia@networksellers.com Dec.13,2011 Updated NetworkSellers Compatible List Part No. Description Unit PriceDWDM SFP 2.5G 1546.92nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1546.92nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1546.12nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1546.12nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1545.32nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1545.32nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1544.53nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1544.53nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1543.73nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1543.73nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1542.94nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1542.94nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1542.14nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1542.14nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1541.35nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1541.35nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1540.56nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1540.56nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1539.77nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1539.77nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1539.98nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1538.98nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1538.19nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1538.19nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1537.40nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1537.40nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1536.61nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1536.61nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1535.82nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1535.82nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1535.04nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1535.04nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1534.25nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1534.25nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1533.47nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1533.47nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1532.68nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1532.68nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1531.90nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1531.90nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1531.12nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1531.12nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1530.33nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1530.33nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1529.55nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1529.55nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G 1528.77nm 120KM 2.5G DWDM SFP 1528.77nm 120KM $560DWDM SFP+ 10G CH17~CH61 40KM DWDM SFP+ 10G 1563.86nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1563.86nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1563.05nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1563.05nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1562.23nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1562.23nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1561.42nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1561.42nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1560.61nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1559.79nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1559.79nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1558.98nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1558.98nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1558.17nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1558.17nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1557.36nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1557.36nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1556.55nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1556.55nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1555.75nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1555.75nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1554.94nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1554.94nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1554.13nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1554.13nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1553.33nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1553.33nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1552.52nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1552.52nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1551.72nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1551.72nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1550.92nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1550.92nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1550.12nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1550.12nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1549.32nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1549.32nm 40KM $960 8-18 Networksellers.com
  9. 9. Networksellers Communication Co., Limited Website: http://www.networksellers.com/ Tel: 86-755-83571351 Email: Sophia@networksellers.com Dec.13,2011 Updated NetworkSellers Compatible List Part No. Description Unit PriceDWDM SFP+ 10G 1548.51nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1548.51nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1547.72nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1547.72nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1546.92nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1546.92nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1546.12nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1546.12nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1545.32nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1545.32nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1544.53nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1544.53nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1543.73nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1543.73nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1542.94nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1542.94nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1542.14nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1542.14nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1541.35nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1541.35nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1540.56nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1540.56nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1539.77nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1539.77nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1539.98nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1538.98nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1538.19nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1538.19nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1537.40nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1537.40nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1536.61nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1536.61nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1535.82nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1535.82nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1535.04nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1535.04nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1534.25nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1534.25nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1533.47nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1533.47nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1532.68nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1532.68nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1531.90nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1531.90nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1531.12nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1531.12nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1530.33nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1530.33nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1529.55nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1529.55nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+ 10G 1528.77nm 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1528.77nm 40KM $960DWDM SFP+  10G CH17~CH61 80KMDWDM SFP+ 10G 1563.86nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1563.86nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1563.05nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1563.05nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1562.23nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1562.23nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1561.42nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1561.42nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1560.61nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1559.79nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1559.79nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1558.98nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1558.98nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1558.17nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1558.17nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1557.36nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1557.36nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1556.55nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1556.55nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1555.75nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1555.75nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1554.94nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1554.94nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1554.13nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1554.13nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1553.33nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1553.33nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1552.52nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1552.52nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1551.72nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1551.72nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1550.92nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1550.92nm 80KM $1,435 9-18 Networksellers.com
  10. 10. Networksellers Communication Co., Limited Website: http://www.networksellers.com/ Tel: 86-755-83571351 Email: Sophia@networksellers.com Dec.13,2011 Updated NetworkSellers Compatible List Part No. Description Unit PriceDWDM SFP+ 10G 1550.12nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1550.12nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1549.32nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1549.32nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1548.51nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1548.51nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1547.72nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1547.72nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1546.92nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1546.92nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1546.12nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1546.12nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1545.32nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1545.32nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1544.53nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1544.53nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1543.73nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1543.73nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1542.94nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1542.94nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1542.14nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1542.14nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1541.35nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1541.35nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1540.56nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1540.56nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1539.77nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1539.77nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1539.98nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1538.98nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1538.19nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1538.19nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1537.40nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1537.40nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1536.61nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1536.61nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1535.82nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1535.82nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1535.04nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1535.04nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1534.25nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1534.25nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1533.47nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1533.47nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1532.68nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1532.68nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1531.90nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1531.90nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1531.12nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1531.12nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1530.33nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1530.33nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1529.55nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1529.55nm 80KM $1,435DWDM SFP+ 10G 1528.77nm 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1528.77nm 80KM $1,435DWDM XFP 10G CH17~CH61 40KMDWDM XFP 10G 1563.86nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1563.86nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1563.05nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1563.05nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1562.23nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1562.23nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1561.42nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1561.42nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1560.61nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1560.61nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1559.79nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1559.79nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1558.98nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1558.98nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1558.17nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1558.17nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1557.36nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1557.36nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1556.55nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1556.55nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1555.75nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1555.75nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1554.94nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1554.94nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1554.13nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1554.13nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1553.33nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1553.33nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1552.52nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1552.52nm 40KM $1,050 10-18 Networksellers.com
  11. 11. Networksellers Communication Co., Limited Website: http://www.networksellers.com/ Tel: 86-755-83571351 Email: Sophia@networksellers.com Dec.13,2011 Updated NetworkSellers Compatible List Part No. Description Unit PriceDWDM XFP 10G 1551.72nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1551.72nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1550.92nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1550.92nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1550.12nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1550.12nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1549.32nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1549.32nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1548.51nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1548.51nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1547.72nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1547.72nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1546.92nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1546.92nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1546.12nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1546.12nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1545.32nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1545.32nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1544.53nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1544.53nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1543.73nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1543.73nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1542.94nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1542.94nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1542.14nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1542.14nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1541.35nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1541.35nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1540.56nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1540.56nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1539.77nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1539.77nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1539.98nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1538.98nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1538.19nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1538.19nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1537.40nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1537.40nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1536.61nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1536.61nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1535.82nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1535.82nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1535.04nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1535.04nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1534.25nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1534.25nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1533.47nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1533.47nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1532.68nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1532.68nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1531.90nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1531.90nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1531.12nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1531.12nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1530.33nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1530.33nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1529.55nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1529.55nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G 1528.77nm 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 1528.77nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 10G CH17~CH61 80KMDWDM XFP 10G 1563.86nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1563.86nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1563.05nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1563.05nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1562.23nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1562.23nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1561.42nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1561.42nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1560.61nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1560.61nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1559.79nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1559.79nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1558.98nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1558.98nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1558.17nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1558.17nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1557.36nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1557.36nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1556.55nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1556.55nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1555.75nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1555.75nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1554.94nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1554.94nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1554.13nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1554.13nm 80KM $1,580 11-18 Networksellers.com
  12. 12. Networksellers Communication Co., Limited Website: http://www.networksellers.com/ Tel: 86-755-83571351 Email: Sophia@networksellers.com Dec.13,2011 Updated NetworkSellers Compatible List Part No. Description Unit PriceDWDM XFP 10G 1553.33nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1553.33nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1552.52nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1552.52nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1551.72nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1551.72nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1550.92nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1550.92nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1550.12nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1550.12nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1549.32nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1549.32nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1548.51nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1548.51nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1547.72nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1547.72nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1546.92nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1546.92nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1546.12nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1546.12nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1545.32nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1545.32nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1544.53nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1544.53nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1543.73nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1543.73nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1542.94nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1542.94nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1542.14nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1542.14nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1541.35nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1541.35nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1540.56nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1540.56nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1539.77nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1539.77nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1539.98nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1538.98nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1538.19nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1538.19nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1537.40nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1537.40nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1536.61nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1536.61nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1535.82nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1535.82nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1535.04nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1535.04nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1534.25nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1534.25nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1533.47nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1533.47nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1532.68nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1532.68nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1531.90nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1531.90nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1531.12nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1531.12nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1530.33nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1530.33nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1529.55nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1529.55nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XFP 10G 1528.77nm 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 1528.77nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G CH17~CH61 40KMDWDM X2 10G 1563.86nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1563.86nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1563.05nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1563.05nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1562.23nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1562.23nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1561.42nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1561.42nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1560.61nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1560.61nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1559.79nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1559.79nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1558.98nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1558.98nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1558.17nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1558.17nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1557.36nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1557.36nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1556.55nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1556.55nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1555.75nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1555.75nm 40KM $1,050 12-18 Networksellers.com
  13. 13. Networksellers Communication Co., Limited Website: http://www.networksellers.com/ Tel: 86-755-83571351 Email: Sophia@networksellers.com Dec.13,2011 Updated NetworkSellers Compatible List Part No. Description Unit PriceDWDM X2 10G 1554.94nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1554.94nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1554.13nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1554.13nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1553.33nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1553.33nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1552.52nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1552.52nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1551.72nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1551.72nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1550.92nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1550.92nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1550.12nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1550.12nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1549.32nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1549.32nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1548.51nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1548.51nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1547.72nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1547.72nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1546.92nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1546.92nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1546.12nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1546.12nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1545.32nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1545.32nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1544.53nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1544.53nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1543.73nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1543.73nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1542.94nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1542.94nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1542.14nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1542.14nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1541.35nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1541.35nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1540.56nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1540.56nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1539.77nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1539.77nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1539.98nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1538.98nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1538.19nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1538.19nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1537.40nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1537.40nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1536.61nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1536.61nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1535.82nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1535.82nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1535.04nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1535.04nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1534.25nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1534.25nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1533.47nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1533.47nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1532.68nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1532.68nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1531.90nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1531.90nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1531.12nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1531.12nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1530.33nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1530.33nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1529.55nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1529.55nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G 1528.77nm 40KM 10G DWDM X2 1528.77nm 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 10G CH17~CH61 80KMDWDM X2 10G 1563.86nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1563.86nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1563.05nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1563.05nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1562.23nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1562.23nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1561.42nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1561.42nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1560.61nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1560.61nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1559.79nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1559.79nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1558.98nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1558.98nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1558.17nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1558.17nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1557.36nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1557.36nm 80KM $1,580 13-18 Networksellers.com
  14. 14. Networksellers Communication Co., Limited Website: http://www.networksellers.com/ Tel: 86-755-83571351 Email: Sophia@networksellers.com Dec.13,2011 Updated NetworkSellers Compatible List Part No. Description Unit PriceDWDM X2 10G 1556.55nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1556.55nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1555.75nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1555.75nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1554.94nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1554.94nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1554.13nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1554.13nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1553.33nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1553.33nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1552.52nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1552.52nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1551.72nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1551.72nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1550.92nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1550.92nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1550.12nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1550.12nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1549.32nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1549.32nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1548.51nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1548.51nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1547.72nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1547.72nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1546.92nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1546.92nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1546.12nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1546.12nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1545.32nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1545.32nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1544.53nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1544.53nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1543.73nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1543.73nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1542.94nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1542.94nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1542.14nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1542.14nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1541.35nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1541.35nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1540.56nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1540.56nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1539.77nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1539.77nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1539.98nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1538.98nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1538.19nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1538.19nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1537.40nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1537.40nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1536.61nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1536.61nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1535.82nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1535.82nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1535.04nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1535.04nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1534.25nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1534.25nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1533.47nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1533.47nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1532.68nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1532.68nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1531.90nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1531.90nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1531.12nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1531.12nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1530.33nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1530.33nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1529.55nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1529.55nm 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 10G 1528.77nm 80KM 10G DWDM X2 1528.77nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G CH17~CH61 40KMDWDM XENPAK 10G 1563.86nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1563.86nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1563.05nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1563.05nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1562.23nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1562.23nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1561.42nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1561.42nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1560.61nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1560.61nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1559.79nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1559.79nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1558.98nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1558.98nm 40KM $1,050 14-18 Networksellers.com
  15. 15. Networksellers Communication Co., Limited Website: http://www.networksellers.com/ Tel: 86-755-83571351 Email: Sophia@networksellers.com Dec.13,2011 Updated NetworkSellers Compatible List Part No. Description Unit PriceDWDM XENPAK 10G 1558.17nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1558.17nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1557.36nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1557.36nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1556.55nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1556.55nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1555.75nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1555.75nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1554.94nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1554.94nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1554.13nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1554.13nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1553.33nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1553.33nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1552.52nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1552.52nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1551.72nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1551.72nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1550.92nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1550.92nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1550.12nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1550.12nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1549.32nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1549.32nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1548.51nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1548.51nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1547.72nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1547.72nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1546.92nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1546.92nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1546.12nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1546.12nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1545.32nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1545.32nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1544.53nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1544.53nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1543.73nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1543.73nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1542.94nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1542.94nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1542.14nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1542.14nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1541.35nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1541.35nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1540.56nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1540.56nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1539.77nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1539.77nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1539.98nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1538.98nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1538.19nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1538.19nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1537.40nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1537.40nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1536.61nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1536.61nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1535.82nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1535.82nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1535.04nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1535.04nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1534.25nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1534.25nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1533.47nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1533.47nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1532.68nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1532.68nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1531.90nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1531.90nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1531.12nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1531.12nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1530.33nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1530.33nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1529.55nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1529.55nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK 10G 1528.77nm 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1528.77nm 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK  10G CH17~CH61 80KMDWDM XENPAK 10G 1563.86nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1563.86nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1563.05nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1563.05nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1562.23nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1562.23nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1561.42nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1561.42nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1560.61nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1560.61nm 80KM $1,580 15-18 Networksellers.com
  16. 16. Networksellers Communication Co., Limited Website: http://www.networksellers.com/ Tel: 86-755-83571351 Email: Sophia@networksellers.com Dec.13,2011 Updated NetworkSellers Compatible List Part No. Description Unit PriceDWDM XENPAK 10G 1559.79nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1559.79nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1558.98nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1558.98nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1558.17nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1558.17nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1557.36nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1557.36nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1556.55nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1556.55nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1555.75nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1555.75nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1554.94nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1554.94nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1554.13nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1554.13nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1553.33nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1553.33nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1552.52nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1552.52nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1551.72nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1551.72nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1550.92nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1550.92nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1550.12nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1550.12nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1549.32nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1549.32nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1548.51nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1548.51nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1547.72nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1547.72nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1546.92nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1546.92nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1546.12nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1546.12nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1545.32nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1545.32nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1544.53nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1544.53nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1543.73nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1543.73nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1542.94nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1542.94nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1542.14nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1542.14nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1541.35nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1541.35nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1540.56nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1540.56nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1539.77nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1539.77nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1539.98nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1538.98nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1538.19nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1538.19nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1537.40nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1537.40nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1536.61nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1536.61nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1535.82nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1535.82nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1535.04nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1535.04nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1534.25nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1534.25nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1533.47nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1533.47nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1532.68nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1532.68nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1531.90nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1531.90nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1531.12nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1531.12nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1530.33nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1530.33nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1529.55nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1529.55nm 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 10G 1528.77nm 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 1528.77nm 80KM $1,580New Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ SFPSFP‐OC3‐MM 155M OC3/STM1 pluggable  2km 1310nm  MMF LC $42SFP‐OC3‐SR 155M OC3/STM1 pluggable  2km 1310nm   LC $42SFP‐OC3‐IR1 155M OC3/STM1 pluggable 15km 1310nm   LC $42 16-18 Networksellers.com

×