Successfully reported this slideshow.
We use your LinkedIn profile and activity data to personalize ads and to show you more relevant ads. You can change your ad preferences anytime.

200-155 Exam Questions Answers

177 views

Published on

If you have short time to prepared the Cisco CCNA Data Center 200-155 Exam? Visit Exams4sure and pass your exam in 1 day. We will provide you 200-155 Dumps with 100% passing guarantee. Our experts compiled to the point 200-155 study material for your success. Students trust us and teachers recommended us for the success. Our 200-155 Exam Questions & 200-155 Test Engine will help you to enhance your skills to perform 100% in your real exam. Visit us for more information. Get special discount by using this code. “xey20”.
https://www.exams4sure.com/Cisco/200-155-practice-exam-dumps.html

Published in: Education
  • Be the first to comment

  • Be the first to like this

200-155 Exam Questions Answers

  1. 1. Pass Cisco CCNA Data Center 200-155 Exam by the help of Exams4sure 200-155 Exam Dumps
  2. 2. The Cisco CCNA Data Center Routing and Switching written exam validate that professionals have the expertise to: configure, validate, and troubleshoot complex enterprise network infrastructure; understand how infrastructure components interoperate; and translate functional requirements into specific device configurations. Content By Cisco.com https://www.exams4sure.com/Cisco/200-155-practice-exam-dumps.html
  3. 3. There is a lot of website providing CCNA Data Center Routing and Switching 200-155 Dumps Exams4sure.com But 100% Passing Guarantee + Money Back Guarantee Is one of the best website which provide you Visit us Today
  4. 4. Question No 1: Which two Cisco Nexus 1000V Series Switch features exceed the functionality of the VWware vNetwork Distributed Switch? (Choose two ) A. access control lists B. QoS marking C. Network vMotion D. port state migration E. DV Port Groups Answer: A, B https://www.exams4sure.com/Cisco/200-155-practice-exam-dumps.html
  5. 5. Question No 2: When using a Cisco UCS Director, a typical workflow consists of which two terms? (Choose Two ) A. Resource Manager B. Workflow Designer C. Scheduler D. Activity Planner E. Predefined Tasks Answer: B, E https://www.exams4sure.com/Cisco/200-155-practice-exam-dumps.html
  6. 6. Question No 3: Which model is a deployment model in cloud computing? A. Automate cloud B. Layered cloud C. Private cloud D. Collapsed cloud Answer: C https://www.exams4sure.com/Cisco/200-155-practice-exam-dumps.html
  7. 7. Question No 4: Which statement about a bridge domain is true? A. A bridge domain must be liked to one internal network and one external network B. A bridge domain must be linked to a physical domain C. A bridge domain typically has at least one subnet that Is associated with it D. A bridge domain must have at least one external network that is associated with it Answer: C https://www.exams4sure.com/Cisco/200-155-practice-exam-dumps.html
  8. 8. Question No 5: Which two options are primary elements of a tenant? (Choose two ) A. Firewall rules B. Contracts C. Epg D. Access policies E. Switch domains Answer: B, C https://www.exams4sure.com/Cisco/200-155-practice-exam-dumps.html
  9. 9. Question No 6: Which two protocols are encapsulated in FCoE? (Choose two.) A. iSCSI B. Fibre Channel C. CIFS D. DNSF E. SCSI Answer: B, E https://www.exams4sure.com/Cisco/200-155-practice-exam-dumps.html
  10. 10. Question No 7: What are two advantages to running Fabric Path in the data center over using Spanning Tree? (Choose two.) A. provides multi chassis Ether Channel capabilities B. allows every switch to send BPDUs to each other to ensure the L2 topology is synchronized C. has L2 multipath forwarding capacities D. uses B02 1 q trunks to ensure VLANs are propagated through the topology E. uses TTL field to provide loop mitigation Answer: C, E https://www.exams4sure.com/Cisco/200-155-practice-exam-dumps.html
  11. 11. Question No 8: Which privilege is assigned by default to the UCS manager storage administrator user role? A. Service-storage-security-config B. Service-admin-config C. Service-admin D. Service-profile-storage Answer: D https://www.exams4sure.com/Cisco/200-155-practice-exam-dumps.html
  12. 12. Question No 9: Which two standards enable Ethernet to support FCoE? (Choose two.) A. Priority Flow Control B. Virtual1 Extensible LAN C. Enhanced Transmission Selection D. Address Resolution Protocol Answer: A, C https://www.exams4sure.com/Cisco/200-155-practice-exam-dumps.html
  13. 13. Question No 10: The ARC is responsible for which two processes? (Choose two ) A. network policy configuration B. fabric segmentation C. BGP end-node emulation D. ISL blocking per STP implementation E. switch firmware management Answer: A, D https://www.exams4sure.com/Cisco/200-155-practice-exam-dumps.html
  14. 14. Students Trust Us Hi this is Nicole Frive from the Texas and I would like to tell you that I whack my exam with the use of exams4sure dumps. I got the same questions in the exam I prepared from your test engine program. I will recommend your site to all my friends for sure.
  15. 15. Why Choose US ❖100% Passing Guarantee ❖100% Money Back Guarantee ❖3 Months Free Updates ❖Cisco CCNA Data Center Routing and Switching 200-155 Real Exam Scenarios ❖Real Exam Questions Simulator https://www.exams4sure.com/Cisco/200-155-practice-exam-dumps.html

×