Successfully reported this slideshow.
We use your LinkedIn profile and activity data to personalize ads and to show you more relevant ads. You can change your ad preferences anytime.
My Profile
Name: Uraiwan Bunaphai.
Nickname: Anne.
Date of Birth: on Sunday 25th
April
1993.
Age: 20 years old.
Marital St...
Upcoming SlideShare
Loading in …5
×

ตัวอย่างการเขียน My profile

18,658 views

Published on

การเขียน profile

Published in: Education
  • Be the first to comment

  • Be the first to like this

ตัวอย่างการเขียน My profile

  1. 1. My Profile Name: Uraiwan Bunaphai. Nickname: Anne. Date of Birth: on Sunday 25th April 1993. Age: 20 years old. Marital Status: single. Nationality: Thai Address: 50 Moo 7 Ban Naglang, Nonglak subdistrict, Chaiwan district,Udonthani province. Mobile Number: 08-794521xx E-mail: love_auai@hotmail.co.th Religion: Buddhism Collegian Code: 5610120413x Faculty: Education English Major Group: 1 Graduation: Chaiwanwitthaya School GPAX: 3.66 Program: Science -math Special Ability: sing a song My Favorite Color: Pink, white, blue, black Food: somtum, Kai-yang. Subject: English, Thai, Computer Flower: Rose Drink: milk, juice My Motto: If you don’t stand for something, you’ll fall for anything.

×