Successfully reported this slideshow.
We use your LinkedIn profile and activity data to personalize ads and to show you more relevant ads. You can change your ad preferences anytime.
Cv
Name : Mezeli
Nickname:Noureddine
Time and place of birth : 08/06/1993 in N’Gaous w Batna.
social situation: bachlor.
A...
cv
Upcoming SlideShare
Loading in …5
×

cv

  • Login to see the comments

  • Be the first to like this

cv

  1. 1. Cv Name : Mezeli Nickname:Noureddine Time and place of birth : 08/06/1993 in N’Gaous w Batna. social situation: bachlor. Adresse : commune of Sefiane 05064 _ Batna Algeria. Email : n_nounou69@yahoo.fr Cell phone : (+213) 0669 44 74 72. Military service : exempted. Diplômas and Qualifications : JUNE 2011 : BAC certificate in accounting and management. JUNE 2013 : Diploma of HSE supervisor environment 1 year of study( epsima instituition Batna). JUNE 2014 : License diploma in english language (University of Hadj Lakhdar Batna). Computing skills :windows, word excel ,P owerPoint . Experience and work: 09/12/2015 started work in Hanchi General construction. (civil works, oilfield services ,rig moves) Job title: HSE supervisor Project1: BMS oc in BORMA /Client: sonatrach ,cepsa, petronas. Project 2: rig moves w ith Nabors drilling company. Responsibilities: *P lanning for a safe work in workplaces. *Attends safety meetings w ith clients. *P repare daily reports , jmp reports and inspection of equipments and tools. Linguistic level: Arabic : excellent. French : good. English : excellent. Skills and knowledges: *translation skills ( English to Arabic and from Arabic to English.) *Driving license category (b) ( four years of experience). * working in the administration , the construction site and warehouse enabled me to get a professional background about collective work. *the ability to work in any place day and night. *excited person who love sport and interested in learning languages and HSE techniques. *accounting skills acquired in the secondary school (2years). *my career also includes working as in (administration , translation, accounting , … etc ). *the ability to tape fourty word on the key board in one minute. Ready for any test…… thank you

×