Successfully reported this slideshow.
We use your LinkedIn profile and activity data to personalize ads and to show you more relevant ads. You can change your ad preferences anytime.

Communication And Networking Equipments By V Tech Communications

32 views

Published on

(www.vtech.net.in) we hold specialization in offering the world class range of Communication Devices like wireless test equipment, wireless telecommunication devices, telecommunications test equipment like that are sourced from the most reliable vendors in the market. The diversified range includes Multimeter, Optical Test Equipment, Under Ground Utility Locator, Fiber Optic Passive Components, LCD Display, RF Test Equipment, Fusion Splicing Machine and Accessories and various others. With our years of experience, we are aware about the needs and requirements of our prestigious clients.

Published in: Business
  • Be the first to comment

  • Be the first to like this

Communication And Networking Equipments By V Tech Communications

  1. 1. +91-8048764647 V Tech Communications https://www.vtech.net.in/ We are leading ISO 9001:2008 certified distributors, traders and importer of telecom, electronics & electrical test and measurement equipments.
  2. 2. About Us From the time of incorporation of V-Tech Communication in 2000, we are catering the expected needs and requirement of infrastructure and communication network of Enterprises and Telecom Sector. The diversified range we offer includes Fiber Optic Passive Components, Under Ground Utility Locator, Optical Test Equipment, RF Test Equipment, LCD Display, OFC Tools, Used Equipment and various others. The entire range of products is procured from the trusted vendors available in the market and this range is manufactured in line with the set national and international quality standards. Serving our client with the complete customized range of services, we are efficiently providing our services to a huge base of clientele across the globe including the various countries of Middle East, East Asia, Indian Subcontinent and South East Asia. To support the smooth and timely delivery of the products, we have developed an advanced distribution network, which is managed by qualified and experienced professionals. Our distribution network is equipped with the hi-tech devices and under electronic surveillance to create a proper communication while transferring the products from our warehouses to the desired destinations. Guided with the innovative thinking of Mr. Krishankant Gupta, founder of the company, the firm has achieved the new heights of success. The available resources are to be used to an ultimate extend, is his philosophy to climb the...
  3. 3. INDUSTRIAL OSCILLOSCOPE Digital Oscilloscope 100Mhz USB Digital Storage Oscilloscope Hantek 6022BE Digital Storage Oscilloscope 70Mhz Oscilloscope With Logic Analyzer USB 20mhz 6022BL OurProductRange
  4. 4. SOLDERING REWORK STATIONS Magnifier DC Power Supply 30V 5A SMD Rework Station Hot Air SMD Rework Station OurProductRange
  5. 5. CABLE FAULT ROUTE LOCATOR Cable Fault Locator Cable Fault Prelocator Cable Locator Cable Route Locator Set OurProductRange
  6. 6. TELECOM TEST EQUIPMENT E1 BER Tester JDSU HST 3000 with Gigabit Ethernet SIM 1G JDSU Bert Tester Visual Fault Locator OurProductRange
  7. 7. ELECTRICAL TESTING EQUIPMENTS Digital Multimeter Multimeter Power Monitors LAN Cable Tester OurProductRange
  8. 8. FIBER OPTIC TOOLS KIT Optical Fiber Connector Reel Cleaner Cleaning Cassette 4km FTTH OTDR Launch Cable Optical Fiber Spool with Single Mode 9/125um 8km FTTH OTDR Launch Cable Optical Fiber Spool with Single Mode 9/125um Automatic Wire Stripper OurProductRange
  9. 9. OPTICAL TEST EQUIPMENT Optical Power Meter with Laser Optical Power Meter with Vfl Digital Optical Attenuator Optical Fiber Identifier OurProductRange
  10. 10. OTDR OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometers OurProductRange
  11. 11. FUSION SPLICING MACHINE Fiber spool 2km FTTH OTDR Launch Cable Optical Fiber Spool with Single Mode 9/125um Electrodes for Fujikura Electrodes for Fujikura Electrodes for Furukawa Fusion Splicer OurProductRange
  12. 12. NETWORK TESTING EQUIPMENT E1 Data Tester Optical Power Meter Network Tool Kit Wire Tracker Tester And Tracer Emitter Receiver OurProductRange
  13. 13. MEASUREMENT & ANALYSIS INSTRUMENTS Laser Range Meter Laser Rangefinder Tire Gauges Digital Lux Meter OurProductRange
  14. 14. SITE MASTERS CABLE AND ANTENNA ANALYZERS Site Master Bird Site Master Bird SA-2500EX Bird Directional Power Sensor Cable & Antenna Analyzer OurProductRange
  15. 15. FIBER OPTIC ACTIVE-PASSIVE COMPONENTS SFP Optical Transceiver Optical Fiber Splice Box Fiber Optic Joint Closure Simplex Singlemode SC- APC/SC-APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OurProductRange
  16. 16. SURVEYING EQUIPMENTS Digital Measuring Wheel Laser Distance Measure Professional Digital Inclinometer Laser Distance Meters OurProductRange
  17. 17. MEASUREMENT, NDT & QUALITY CONTROL Air Quality Meter Air Quality Monitoring System Air Quality Monitors USB Solar Panel Battery Regulator Charge Intelligent Controller OurProductRange
  18. 18. SPECTRUM ANALYZER MACHINE Optical Spectrum Analyzer 100G Optical Spectrum Analyzer Osa 100g Optical Spectrum Analyzer Meter CNC Engraving Machine OurProductRange
  19. 19. DIGITAL MICROSCOPE Digital Microscope Medical Microscope Laboratory Microscope Microscopes OurProductRange
  20. 20. MEDIA CONVERTERS Media Converters 100mbps 10/100mbps Media Converter Media Converter Fiber Media Convertor Single Mode 20km OurProductRange
  21. 21. TESTING EQUIPMENT Digital Inclinometer Sound Level Meter Tachometer Ultrasonic Cleaner OurProductRange
  22. 22. HOME & INDOOR USEFUL ITEMS laptop table adjustable Digital Micro Power Meter Analyzer Monitor 220V 10Am EU Plug GM86 Tester Measuring Power Factor 25 in 1 Precision Screwdriver Set Multi Pocket Repair Tool Kit Wind Chimes OurProductRange
  23. 23. MUSICAL INSTRUMENT ACCESSORIES Guitar Accessories Sustain Pedal IRIN 32 Key Melodica with Case Musical Instrument Blue Microphone Stands OurProductRange
  24. 24. F a c t s h e e t Year of Establishment : 2001 Nature of Business : Manufacturer Total Number of Employees : 11 to 25 People
  25. 25. CONTACT US V Tech Communications Contact Person: Himanshu 1st Floor, S. C. F. No. 57-58, Sector 29 HUDA Market Faridabad - 121008, Haryana, India +91-8048764647 https://www.vtech.net.in/

×