Successfully reported this slideshow.
We use your LinkedIn profile and activity data to personalize ads and to show you more relevant ads. You can change your ad preferences anytime.

PMP Dumps: Always Updated Exam Questions With Our Mobile & Web Simulator

87 views

Published on

PMP dumps at https://www.certification-questions.com/pmi-exam/pmp-dumps.html are always updated exam question available with our Mobile & Web Simulator.#At https://www.certification-questions.com/pmi-exam/pmp-dumps.html you can use our Web Simulator to exercises with always updated PMP dumps exams.#Our PMP dumps are written by experts and they are based on real exam questions.#At www.certification-questions.com we aim to accurately reproduce the exam environment so that you will need only to focus on the questions and you will be ready and confident to pass your actual exam. #If you like our PMP dumps Web Simulator don't forget to click on the Like button, as a thank you gift we’ll give you a 50% discount code, that you can use later when buying our products :-)#These are all the features of our PMP dumps Web Simulator. #With our PMP dumps Web Simulator, you will be able to access a totally free exam simulation, all you need to do is click on the free link https://www.certification-questions.com/pmi-exam/pmp-dumps.html and you will have access to a set of questions with the answers.#The PMP dumps Simulator has been built to imitate the real exam. #At the top here you will read the current question. #Down here you will see all the possible answers you can choose from. #Each question comes in the form of checkboxes. You will have to check one or more of one checkbox in accordance to the question.#Once you will feel comfortable with the answer you can hit next and you can move to the next question.#If you are not 100 percent confident about the answer you can always mark it to review later. Just click on the smart checkbox and a question will be added to the marked review list. You will be able to review all the marked questions by simply clicking on it.#Don't forget to always keep the countdown in mind as this simulation reflects the real exam.#If you need you can also pause the exam clicking on the pause symbol here and start it later.#When the countdown hits zero your test will automatically be submitted, - or if want, when you finish your questions click the Submit result button#You would have been able to check out the solution even during a test but come on that's cheating.#If you like our PMP dumps don't forget to click on the Like button, as a thank you gift we’ll give you a 50% discount code, that you can use later when buying our products :-)

Published in: Software
  • Be the first to comment

  • Be the first to like this

PMP Dumps: Always Updated Exam Questions With Our Mobile & Web Simulator

  1. 1. Project Management Professional PMI PMP Dumps Available Here at: https://www.certification-questions.com/pmi-exam/pmp-dumps.html Enrolling now you will get access to 918 questions in a unique set of PMP dumps Question 1 An element of the project scope statement is: A. Acceptance criteria. B. A stakeholder list. C. A summary budget, D. High-level risks. Answer A Question 2 Which document describes the necessary information to determine if a project is worth the required investment? A. Cost baseline B. Service level agreement C. Memorandum of understanding D. Business case Answer D Question 3 Which input to the Plan Risk Management process provides information on high-level risks? A. Project charter B. Enterprise environmental factors PMI PMP https://www.certification-questions.com
  2. 2. C. Stakeholder register D. Organizational process assets Answer A Question 4 Which item is an example of personnel assessment? A. Resource calendar B. Tight matrix C. Team-building activity D. Focus group Answer D Question 5 Which input to the Manage Stakeholder Engagement process provides guidance on how stakeholders can best be involved in a project? A. Feedback analysis B. Stakeholder analysis C. Communication management plan D. Stakeholder management plan Answer D Question 6 Which input to the Identify Stakeholders process provides information about internal or external parties related to the project? A. Procurement documents B. Communications plan C. Project charter D. Stakeholder register PMI PMP https://www.certification-questions.com
  3. 3. Answer C Question 7 The Identify Stakeholders process is found in which Process Group? A. Initiating B. Monitoring and Controlling C. Planning D. Executing Answer A Question 8 An input to Develop Project Charter is a/an: A. Business case. B. Activity list. C. Project management plan. D. Cost forecast. Answer A Question 9 Which Knowledge Area involves identifying the people, groups, or organizations that may be impacted by or impact a project? A. Project Risk Management B. Project Human Resource Management C. Project Scope Management D. Project Stakeholder Management Answer D PMI PMP https://www.certification-questions.com
  4. 4. Question 10 Which input to Collect Requirements is used to identify stakeholders who can provide information on requirements? A. Stakeholder register B. Scope management plan C. Stakeholder management plan D. Project charter Answer A Would you like to see more? Don't miss our PMP PDF file at: https://www.certification-questions.com/pmi-pdf/pmp-pdf.html PMI PMP https://www.certification-questions.com

×