從INTEL技術談網路卡

7,800 views
7,608 views

Published on

從INTEL技術談網路卡

Published in: Technology
0 Comments
4 Likes
Statistics
Notes
  • Be the first to comment

No Downloads
Views
Total views
7,800
On SlideShare
0
From Embeds
0
Number of Embeds
63
Actions
Shares
0
Downloads
0
Comments
0
Likes
4
Embeds 0
No embeds

No notes for slide
  • 從INTEL技術談網路卡

    1. 1. 從 INTEL 技術談網路卡
    2. 2. 如何評量網路卡的效能 <ul><li>P/E 值愈大愈好 </li></ul><ul><li>P/E 值 =Throughput / CPU Utilization </li></ul><ul><li>Throughput 愈大愈好 </li></ul><ul><li>CPU Utilization 愈小愈好 </li></ul>
    3. 3. INTEL Adaptive Technology( 一 ) <ul><li>智慧型自動偵測網路流量狀況 </li></ul><ul><li>自動調整封包與封包間的間隙 </li></ul><ul><li>將 Throughput 儘可能增大 </li></ul><ul><li>將 Collision 機會儘可能減小 </li></ul><ul><li>大幅降低 CPU Utilization </li></ul><ul><li>實驗室測試結果 </li></ul><ul><ul><li>從每秒 2800 中斷值降低至 900 中斷值 </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>CPU Utilization 減少 20% </li></ul></ul>
    4. 4. INTEL Adaptive Technology( 二 ) <ul><li>調整硬體 microcode </li></ul><ul><li>根據不同的 NOS 調整達到最大 Throughput 以及最小 CPU 使用率 </li></ul><ul><li>即使升級 NOS 也不用更換影體 </li></ul><ul><li>提供使用者最大投資保障 </li></ul>
    5. 5. 單一驅動程式 OEM Customers Server LOM PRO/100/1000 PRO/100 Desktop/WS LOM Mobile LON/LODS PRO/100 TCO Adv Mgmt / RAS Price / Performance Security Intel® Driver
    6. 6. IEEE 802.1p <ul><li>多媒體網路時代來臨 </li></ul><ul><li>有些資料具有時間敏感性 ( 如 :voice) </li></ul><ul><li>有些資料具有營運重要性 ( 如 :ERP) </li></ul><ul><li>Quality of Service (QOS) 觀念誕生 </li></ul><ul><li>IEEE802.1p 採用優先權的觀念 </li></ul><ul><li>IEEE802.1p 是達到 QOS 的一種方法 </li></ul>
    7. 7. IEEE 802.1p 的 TAG Destination Address Type/Length Source Address Tag Control Info Type/Length Destination Address Source Address 2 Bytes 8100h Tagged frame Type Interpretation 3 bits 12 bits 1 bit 3-bit Priority Canonica l 12-bit 802.1Q VLAN Identifier Tag Control info Field Description Tagged Frame Type Interpretation Always set to 8100h describing 802.3ac tag format 3-bit Priority Field (802.1p) Value 000 to 111 representing priority level (111 high ) Canonical Always set to 0 12-bit 802.1Q VLAN Identifier VLAN Identification number
    8. 8. IEEE 802.1p 的執行方式 Normal Low High Medium <ul><li>支援 IEEE 802.1p 的設備會讀取 TAG ,然後交由不同 等級的優先權佇列處理 </li></ul>010010 111 010 010010 111 010 IEEE 803.2p Tag value 7 010010 011 010 010010 011 010 010010 011 010 010010 011 010 010010 011 010 010010 111 010 010010 011 010 010010 111 010 010010 011 010 010010 111 010 010010 011 010
    9. 9. 什麼是 Virtual LAN (VLAN)? IEEE 802.1Q <ul><li>VLANs 允許切割成邏輯的區域網路 ( 非實際的 ) </li></ul>3rd Floor 2nd Floor 1st Floor WAN Accounting Finance Marketing
    10. 10. IEEE 802.1Q 的 TAG Destination Address Type Source Address Destination Address Tag Control Info Type Source Address 2 Bytes 8100h Tagged frame Type Interpretation 3 bits 12 bits 1 bit 3-bit Priority Canonica l 12-bit 802.1Q VLAN Identifier Tag Control Info Field Description Tagged Frame Type Interpretation Always set to 8100h describing 802.3ac tag format 3-bit Priority Field (802.1p) Value 000 to 111 representing priority level (111 high) Canonical Always set to 0 12-bit 802.1Q VLAN Identifier VLAN Identification number
    11. 11. IEEE802.1Q 的執行方式 <ul><li>利用 PROSet 設定 VLAN ID </li></ul><ul><li>資料從應用程式通過通訊協定堆疊移動到 VLAN 中置驅動程式 </li></ul><ul><li>VLAN 中置驅動程式會將 VLAN 掛上訊框 ( 不是竄改訊框 ) </li></ul><ul><li>封包標示及排序引擎會讀取 VLAN 資料並標示訊框 </li></ul>Packet Classification Engine Protocol Stack Packet Tagging & priority queue engine NDIS Miniport Wrapper Intel Device Driver D ata Application D ata D ata D ata D ata VLAN Intermediate Driver PROSet VLAN ID
    12. 12. VLANs 解決什麼問題 ? <ul><li>限制廣播風暴 </li></ul><ul><li>安全性 </li></ul><ul><li>具有增加 , 移動 , 和改變的彈性而不需實際重新安置電腦的連接 </li></ul><ul><li>花費低廉 </li></ul>
    13. 13. Reports of Computer Crime 從事破壞活動 偷竊私有的報告 外人滲透系統 非被承認的服務要求 內部越權使用 內部網路資源濫用 Source: 1999 CSI/FBI Computer Crime & Security Survey 97% 55% 32% 31% 25% 13% Companies Detecting Unauthorized Use in the Last 12 Months Breaches From The Internet Breaches From Within The LAN
    14. 14. Why LAN Need Security? <ul><li>Security is growing concern among network administrators </li></ul><ul><li>FBI reports >50% breaches are internal </li></ul><ul><ul><li>Firewall does not protect </li></ul></ul>=> IPSec encryption <ul><li>Firewall = Security </li></ul><ul><ul><li>Firewall only protects ‘front door’ </li></ul></ul>
    15. 15. IPSec 的運作方式 <ul><ul><li>IPSec works with any IP network element </li></ul></ul>Before IPSec After IPSec* *transport mode shown <ul><ul><li>IPSec provides three important elements: data integrity, authentication, and encryption </li></ul></ul>IP payload IP header Internal Protected Data IP payload IP header IPSec header Transmitted on the wire
    16. 16. IPSec Transport Mode <ul><li>Allows security of LAN traffic </li></ul><ul><li>Not Tunnel mode -- enables WAN IPSec </li></ul>Network Transport Mode
    17. 17. What Does IPSec Do? <ul><li>Authentication </li></ul><ul><ul><li>Verifies identity of users </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>Prevents unauthorized access - ‘spoofing’ </li></ul></ul><ul><li>Integrity </li></ul><ul><ul><li>Data streams are not modified in transit </li></ul></ul><ul><li>Encryption </li></ul><ul><ul><li>Protects confidentiality of data in transit </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>Prevents ‘sniffing’ </li></ul></ul>
    18. 18. Hardware IPSec Acceleration <ul><li>Encryption and Authentication Normally performed in software -- slow </li></ul><ul><li>Require intense CPU computations </li></ul><ul><li>Chip on NIC will offload IPSec functions Dramatically speeds up performance </li></ul>On-board silicon offloads Encryption and authentication tasks
    19. 19. Performance 33 Mbps 73 Mbps 24% 70%
    20. 20. Initial IPSec Deployment Model IPSec Enabled Clients Traffic is encrypted, protected from ‘sniffing’ 財務處 機要祕書 總經理 / 副總 交易處理員 Others IPSec Enabled Server
    21. 21. 管理的重要性 <ul><li>Total Cost of Ownership (TCO) </li></ul><ul><li>Wire for Management 2.0(WfM 2.0) </li></ul><ul><li>光買 HP OpenView 之類管理軟體是不夠的 </li></ul><ul><li>需要購買支援 WfM 2.0 的電腦 </li></ul><ul><li>需要購買支援 WfM 2.0 的網路介面 </li></ul>
    22. 22. Wired for Management 2.0 <ul><li>效益 </li></ul><ul><li>資產管理 </li></ul><ul><li>初始系統 </li></ul><ul><li>遠端維護 </li></ul><ul><li>電源管理 </li></ul>能夠 PXE2.0 <ul><ul><li>DMI2.0 </li></ul></ul>Wake on LAN ACPI 科技 今日 WfM2.0 所能提供的解決方案
    23. 23. 您常忽略的伺服器網卡問題 <ul><li>問題一 </li></ul><ul><li>當所有使用者皆使用 10/100Mbps 連結網路時, </li></ul><ul><li>伺服器卻只有 10/100Mbps 的對外連結頻寬 </li></ul><ul><li>問題二 </li></ul><ul><li>伺服器只有一條對外線路,一旦網路介面或網 </li></ul><ul><li>路線發生問題,伺服器會停止服務 </li></ul><ul><li>問題三 </li></ul><ul><li>當購買大型網管系統時,發覺很多功能需要網 </li></ul><ul><li>路卡支援才能動作 </li></ul>
    24. 24. 伺服器網路卡規劃趨勢 <ul><li>效能 </li></ul><ul><ul><li>使用 P/E 值高的伺服器等級網路卡 </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>使用多張網路卡協同運作聚集頻寬 </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>使用 Gigabit 網路卡 </li></ul></ul><ul><li>可靠 </li></ul><ul><ul><li>使用多張網路卡協同運作備援容錯 </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>使用具備 PCI HotPlug 功能網路卡 </li></ul></ul><ul><li>管理 </li></ul><ul><ul><li>使用具備 WfM2.0 功能網路卡 </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>使用具備 Single Driver 功能網路卡 </li></ul></ul>
    25. 25. Adapter Fault Tolerance R
    26. 26. Adapter Load Balancing <ul><li>Provides multiple output channels from server </li></ul><ul><li>Works with any switch – no special configuration needed on switch. </li></ul>
    27. 27. Adapter Link Aggregation <ul><li>Also Known as: </li></ul><ul><ul><li>Fast EtherChannel </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>Gigabit EtherChannel </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>IEEE 802.3ad </li></ul></ul><ul><li>Requires switch that supports configuraton of above </li></ul><ul><ul><li>FEC/GEC (Intel/Cisco/HP) </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>IEEE802.3ad - various </li></ul></ul>
    28. 28. 伺服器網路卡熱插拔 <ul><li>置換網路卡不需關機 </li></ul><ul><li>主機須支援 HotPlug 功能 </li></ul><ul><li>作業系統需支援 </li></ul>
    29. 29. INTEL PROset 軟體 <ul><li>3 秒快速安裝 </li></ul><ul><li>Windows 格式的精靈方便設定 VLAN 、排序封包、協同運作及 INTEL 自適應技術參數 </li></ul><ul><li>網路即時連線下載更新驅動程式更容易 </li></ul><ul><li>LED 即時回覆 </li></ul><ul><li>不需使用 NT* 的事件瀏覽器可直接做事件反應報告 </li></ul>
    30. 30. INTEL 網路卡全世界第一 0% 10% 20% 30% 40% 50% Q198 Q298 Q398 10/100 Fast Ethernet Connections 3Com Intel Other Source: Dell’Oro Group, Nov. 1998
    31. 31. Intel® PRO/1000 MT Desktop Adapter <ul><li>Easy, cost-effective migration to Gigabit Ethernet over existing CAT-5 cabling </li></ul><ul><li>High performing, auto-negotiating 10/100/100 connections </li></ul><ul><li>Lower support costs through advanced management capabilities </li></ul>1. Multi-pack pricing. Intel ® PRO/1000 MT Desktop Adapter
    32. 32. OS Support & Feature Leadership 1 Intel® PRO/1000 MT Desktop Adapter
    33. 33. Improving Performance and Ease of Use <ul><li>Interrupt Moderation for higher throughput and lower CPU utilization </li></ul><ul><li>Dynamic cable diagnostics for analyzing Cat-5 wiring </li></ul><ul><li>Intel® Intelligent Installer, Save and Restore, Test Switch Configuration ease installation and maintenance </li></ul><ul><li>Enhanced multi-vendor teaming for improved server reliability </li></ul><ul><li>Intel® PROSet and Intel® SingleDriver™ technology for lower support costs </li></ul><ul><ul><li>Wired/Wireless Switching for mobile platforms </li></ul></ul><ul><li>Standard and Low Profile Brackets standard on GbE server adapters </li></ul><ul><li>World’s first fiber adapters with WoL support </li></ul><ul><li>LC Connectors standard on Gigabit fiber server adapters </li></ul>
    34. 34. Intel® PRO/1000 MT Server Adapter <ul><li>Easy, cost-effective 10/100/1000 migration over existing CAT-5 cabling </li></ul><ul><li>Multi-Gigabit scalability and increased uptime through advanced server features </li></ul><ul><li>Optional low profile bracket included for high density, rack mounted servers </li></ul>Intel ® PRO/1000 MT Server Adapter
    35. 35. Intel® PRO/1000 MF Server Adapter <ul><li>High 1000BASE-SX performance via 64-bit PCI-X bus running up to 133MhZ </li></ul><ul><li>Multi-Gigabit scalability and increased uptime through advanced server features </li></ul><ul><li>Optional low profile bracket included for high density, rack mounted servers </li></ul>Intel ® PRO/1000 MF Server Adapter
    36. 36. Intel® PRO/1000 MF Server Adapter LX <ul><li>High 1000BASE-LX performance via 64-bit PCI-X bus running up to 133MhZ </li></ul><ul><li>Multi-Gigabit scalability and increased uptime through advanced server features </li></ul><ul><li>Optional low profile bracket included for high density, rack mounted servers </li></ul>Intel ® PRO/1000 MF Server Adapter LX
    37. 37. A Closer Look at Gigabit-Over-Fiber PWLA8490SX PWLA8490XF PWLA8490MF PWLA8492MF PWLA8490LX 1000BASE-SX; MMF 1000BASE-LX; MMF & Singlemode Fiber (SMF) 1000BASE-SX; MMF 1000BASE-SX; MMF 1000BASE-SX Multimode Fiber (MMF) Features SC Connectors Features LC Connectors <ul><li>Enables Low Profile </li></ul><ul><li>Dual Port Design </li></ul><ul><li>About half the size </li></ul><ul><li>of SC connectors </li></ul><ul><li>Emerging Fiber </li></ul><ul><li>Connector Standard </li></ul>1000BASE-SX + MMF: 275m @ 62.5um & 550m @ 50um Distances Supported at Various Signal Wavelengths 1000BASE-LX + MMF: 550m @ 62.5um or 50um 1000BASE-LX + SMF: 5km @ 9um (Our optic supports up to 10km)
    38. 38. OS Support & Feature Leadership 1 Intel® PRO/1000 Mx Server Adapters
    39. 39. Intel® PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter <ul><li>Easy, cost-effective 10/100/1000 migration over existing CAT-5 cabling </li></ul><ul><li>Multi-Gigabit scalability and increased uptime through advanced server features </li></ul><ul><li>Optional low profile bracket included for high density, rack mounted servers </li></ul>Intel ® PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter
    40. 40. Intel® PRO/1000 MF Dual Port Server Adapter <ul><li>High 1000BASE-SX performance via 64-bit PCI-X bus running up to 133MhZ </li></ul><ul><li>Multi-Gigabit scalability and increased uptime through advanced server features </li></ul><ul><li>Optional low profile bracket included for high density, rack mounted servers </li></ul>Intel ® PRO/1000 MF Dual Port Server Adapter
    41. 41. Intel® PRO/1000 T IP Storage Adapter <ul><li>Easy iSCSI connectivity enabling Ethernet-based network storage </li></ul><ul><li>Lower CPU utilization from on-board processor with Intel® XScale™ Microarchitecture </li></ul><ul><li>Decreased total cost of ownership for network storage over Category-5 cabling </li></ul>Intel ® PRO/1000 T IP Storage Adapter
    42. 42. Intel® PRO/10GbE LR Server Adapter <ul><li>Developed to IEEE P802.3ae specification for compatibility </li></ul><ul><li>Extended Ethernet distances on single-mode fiber connection with 10GBASE-LR </li></ul><ul><li>Provides high speed server scalability in a standard PCI-X slot </li></ul>Intel ® PRO/10GbE LR Server Adapter
    43. 43. Intel® PRO/10GbE LR Server Adapter Intel ® 82597EX 10-Gigabit Ethernet Controller 10GBASE LR Intel ® XAUI 10GbE Optic Module SC Fiber Optic Connector 64-bit / 133Mhz PCI-X Interface Single-Mode Fiber
    44. 44. INTEL 筆記型電腦網路卡 <ul><li>MBLA3400C3/3456C3 </li></ul><ul><ul><li>32 bit CardBusII RealPort </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>3456 為 LAN + 56K Modem Adapter </li></ul></ul>
    45. 45. INTEL PRO/100+ 管理網路卡 (PILA8460B) <ul><li>領導效能 (3.69 P/E) </li></ul><ul><ul><li>INTEL 自適應技術 </li></ul></ul><ul><li>進階的網管功能 (wfm 2.0) </li></ul><ul><ul><li>Wake on LAN 網路喚醒功能 </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>DMI 2.0 資產管理 </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>安全的 PXE 國際通用網路啟動功能 </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>ACPI 電源管理 </li></ul></ul><ul><li>支援 802.1p & 802.1Q & 802.3x </li></ul><ul><li>單一驅動程式及回溯相容 </li></ul><ul><li>INTEL PROset 軟體 </li></ul><ul><ul><li>3 秒快速自動安裝及設定精靈 </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>網路下載更新驅動程式 </li></ul></ul>
    46. 46. INTEL PRO/100 S 管理網路卡 (PILA8464B/8464BUS) <ul><li>具備 8460B 所有功能規格 </li></ul><ul><li>Windows 2000 支援 IPSec </li></ul><ul><ul><li>Throughput 減少 </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>CPU Utilization 增加 </li></ul></ul><ul><li>內建 Intel 82594ED 網路加密聯合處理器 </li></ul><ul><ul><li>DES(8464B)/3DES(8464BUS) </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>取代 CPU 執行加解密工作,增進系統效能 </li></ul></ul><ul><li>IPSec 功用 </li></ul><ul><ul><li>防止未經授權使用者存取資料 </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>確保資料傳輸時的機密性與完整性 </li></ul></ul>
    47. 47. INTEL PRO/100+ 伺服器網路卡 (PILA8470B) <ul><li>可擴充的效能及備援功能 </li></ul><ul><ul><li>容錯備援功能 (AFT) </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>負載平衡功能 (ALB) </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>頻寬聚集功能 (ALA) </li></ul></ul><ul><li>支援熱抽換功能 (HotPlug) </li></ul><ul><li>INTEL 自適應技術及 進階的網管功能 (wfm 2.0) </li></ul><ul><li>支援 802.1p & 802.1Q & 802.3x </li></ul><ul><li>單一驅動程式及回溯相容 </li></ul><ul><li>INTEL PROset 軟體 </li></ul><ul><ul><li>3 秒快速自動安裝及設定精靈 </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>網路下載更新驅動程式 </li></ul></ul>
    48. 48. INTEL PRO/100 S 伺服器網路卡 (PILA8474B/8474BUS) <ul><li>具備 8470B 所有功能規格 </li></ul><ul><li>Windows 2000 支援 IPSec </li></ul><ul><ul><li>Throughput 減少 </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>CPU Utilization 增加 </li></ul></ul><ul><li>內建 Intel 82594ED 網路加密聯合處理器 </li></ul><ul><ul><li>DES(8474B)/3DES(8474BUS) </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>取代 CPU 執行加解密工作,增進系統效能 </li></ul></ul><ul><li>IPSec 功用 </li></ul><ul><ul><li>防止未經授權使用者存取資料 </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>確保資料傳輸時的機密性與完整性 </li></ul></ul>
    49. 49. Intel® PRO/1000 MT Server Adapters Windows 2000* Chariot* Rx Test Test NetIQ Chariot 4.2 10 Clients Modified File Send Long script File Size set to 1000000 Bytes Data Type set to Zero’s Server SuperMicro P4DP6 Intel® Xeon™ 2.2Ghz x 2 1 GB RAM Windows 2000 Server SP2 Clients Windows 2000* Workstation Network Configuration ExtremeNetworks* Summit 7i* Clients connected @ 1000 Mbs Source: Intel Labs, Apr-2002 Up to 37% Greater Efficiency Than Similar Products Tested * Trademarks property of their respective owners
    50. 50. Intel® PRO/1000 MT Server Adapters Windows 2000* Chariot* Tx Test Test NetIQ Chariot 4.2 10 Clients Modified File Send Long script File Size set to 1000000 Bytes Data Type set to Zero’s Server SuperMicro P4DP6 Intel® Xeon™ 2.2Ghz x 2 1 GB RAM Windows 2000 Server SP2 Clients Windows 2000* Workstation Network Configuration ExtremeNetworks* Summit 7i* Clients connected @ 1000 Mbs Source: Intel Labs, Apr-2002 Up to 117% Greater Efficiency Than Similar Products Tested * Trademarks property of their respective owners
    51. 51. Intel® PRO/1000 MT Server Adapters Red Hat Linux 7.2 Chariot* Tx Test Test NetIQ Chariot 4.2 10 Clients Modified File Send Long script File Size set to 1000000 Bytes Data Type set to Zero’s Server SuperMicro P4DP6 Intel® Xeon™ 2.2Ghz x 2 1 GB RAM Red Hat Linux 7.2 Clients Windows 2000* Workstation Network Configuration ExtremeNetworks* Summit 7i* Clients connected @ 1000 Mbs Source: Intel Labs, Apr-2002 Up to 44% Greater Efficiency Than Similar Products Tested * Trademarks property of their respective owners
    52. 52. Intel® PRO/1000 MT Server Adapters Red Hat Linux 7.2 Chariot* Rx Test Test NetIQ Chariot 4.2 10 Clients Modified File Send Long script File Size set to 1000000 Bytes Data Type set to Zero’s Server SuperMicro P4DP6 Intel® Xeon™ 2.2Ghz x 2 1 GB RAM Red Hat Linux 7.2 Clients Windows 2000* Workstation Network Configuration ExtremeNetworks* Summit 7i* Clients connected @ 1000 Mbs Source: Intel Labs, Apr-2002 Up to 40% Greater Efficiency Than Similar Products Tested * Trademarks property of their respective owners
    53. 53. Intel® PRO/1000 MT Desktop Adapter Windows 2000* Chariot* Tx Test Source: Intel Labs, Mar-2002 Test NetIQ Chariot 4.0 8 Clients Modified File Send Long script File Size set to 1000000 Bytes Data Type set to Zero’s Server Compaq Evo W8000 Intel® Pentium® 4 Xeon™ 1.7Ghz x 2 1 GB RAM Windows 2000 SP2 Clients Windows 2000* Workstation Network Configuration ExtremeNetworks* Summit 7i* Clients connected @ 1000 Mbs Up to 76% Greater Throughput Than Similar Products Tested * Trademarks property of their respective owners
    54. 54. Intel® PRO/1000 MT Desktop Adapter Windows 2000* Chariot* Rx Test Source: Intel Labs, Mar-2002 Test NetIQ Chariot 4.0 8 Clients Modified File Send Long script File Size set to 1000000 Bytes Data Type set to Zero’s Server Compaq Evo W8000 Intel® Pentium® 4 Xeon™ 1.7Ghz x 2 1 GB RAM Windows 2000 SP2 Clients Windows 2000* Workstation Network Configuration ExtremeNetworks* Summit 7i* Clients connected @ 1000 Mbs Up to 75% Greater Throughput Than Similar Products Tested * Trademarks property of their respective owners
    55. 55. INTEL 售後服務制度 <ul><li>全系列網路卡皆終身保固 ( 產品壽命 ) </li></ul><ul><li>可以尋求原購買廠商服務 </li></ul><ul><li>直接洽詢 Intel 客服中心 (02-27189915) </li></ul><ul><ul><li>提供購買發票憑證 </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>告知機器 Model 、 序號 </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>告知編號 (IASP,INCP,IISP,GID) </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>告知聯絡人電話 、 傳真 、 e-mail 、 送貨地址 </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>問題描述 => Case Number </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>收到通知 </li></ul></ul><ul><ul><li>Intel 付來回運費 ( 良品 ) </li></ul></ul>

    ×