Your SlideShare is downloading. ×
0
Profile…
NAME : MR.YASINTHON O.POTHONG
NICKNAME : JOM
BIRTH : 8 MAY 1993 AGE : 17
SCHOOL : CHUMSAENG CHANUTID
(CLASS 6/1)
Profile…
MY SISTER : MISS ROMRAVIN O.POTHONG
BLOOD GROUP : A
WANNA BE : SCIENCETIST
Hobby
Fiction Book
- Harry Potter by J.K.Rowling
- Sevena by กัลฐิดา
- The Orion by แสงจันทร์
- The Thief of Baramos by Ra...
Hobby
Game Computer
- DotA by Ice Frog
- Trickster by ntreev
- Ragnarok Online by Gravity
My Idol
Dr. Burin Gumjadpai
Theoretical Physicist
Department of Physics NU
Headmaster of the TPTP
Dr. Thiranee Khumlumlert...
CONTACT US
: Sage_of_Dark@hotmail.com
: FACEBOOK.COM/YASINOPO
Pp
Pp
Upcoming SlideShare
Loading in...5
×

Pp

303

Published on

0 Comments
0 Likes
Statistics
Notes
  • Be the first to comment

  • Be the first to like this

No Downloads
Views
Total Views
303
On Slideshare
0
From Embeds
0
Number of Embeds
0
Actions
Shares
0
Downloads
2
Comments
0
Likes
0
Embeds 0
No embeds

No notes for slide

Transcript of "Pp"

  1. 1. Profile… NAME : MR.YASINTHON O.POTHONG NICKNAME : JOM BIRTH : 8 MAY 1993 AGE : 17 SCHOOL : CHUMSAENG CHANUTID (CLASS 6/1)
  2. 2. Profile… MY SISTER : MISS ROMRAVIN O.POTHONG BLOOD GROUP : A WANNA BE : SCIENCETIST
  3. 3. Hobby Fiction Book - Harry Potter by J.K.Rowling - Sevena by กัลฐิดา - The Orion by แสงจันทร์ - The Thief of Baramos by Rabbit - The Twilight Saga Book by Stephenie Meyer
  4. 4. Hobby Game Computer - DotA by Ice Frog - Trickster by ntreev - Ragnarok Online by Gravity
  5. 5. My Idol Dr. Burin Gumjadpai Theoretical Physicist Department of Physics NU Headmaster of the TPTP Dr. Thiranee Khumlumlert Headmaster of The Department of Physics NU
  6. 6. CONTACT US : Sage_of_Dark@hotmail.com : FACEBOOK.COM/YASINOPO
  1. A particular slide catching your eye?

    Clipping is a handy way to collect important slides you want to go back to later.

×