Your SlideShare is downloading. ×
  • Like
  • Save
Td90 straddle mount
Upcoming SlideShare
Loading in...5
×

Thanks for flagging this SlideShare!

Oops! An error has occurred.

×

Now you can save presentations on your phone or tablet

Available for both IPhone and Android

Text the download link to your phone

Standard text messaging rates apply

Td90 straddle mount

  • 1,222 views
Published

 

  • Full Name Full Name Comment goes here.
    Are you sure you want to
    Your message goes here
    Be the first to comment
No Downloads

Views

Total Views
1,222
On SlideShare
0
From Embeds
0
Number of Embeds
0

Actions

Shares
Downloads
0
Comments
0
Likes
1

Embeds 0

No embeds

Report content

Flagged as inappropriate Flag as inappropriate
Flag as inappropriate

Select your reason for flagging this presentation as inappropriate.

Cancel
    No notes for slide

Transcript

  • 1. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )MAIN MAIN SECTIONS
  • 2. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )MAIN MAIN SECTIONS
  • 3. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 01(01) ENGINE
  • 4. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 01(01) ENGINE
  • 5. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 01(02) ENGINE
  • 6. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 01(02) ENGINE
  • 7. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 02 ENGINE EQUIP.
  • 8. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 02 ENGINE EQUIP.
  • 9. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 03 TRANSMISSION
  • 10. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 03 TRANSMISSION
  • 11. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 04 FRONT AXLE
  • 12. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 04 FRONT AXLE
  • 13. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 05 REAR AXLE
  • 14. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 05 REAR AXLE
  • 15. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 06 ELECTRICAL
  • 16. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 06 ELECTRICAL
  • 17. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 07 HYDRAULICS
  • 18. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 07 HYDRAULICS
  • 19. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 08 SHEET METAL
  • 20. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 08 SHEET METAL
  • 21. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 09 LINKAGE
  • 22. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 09 LINKAGE
  • 23. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 10 DRIVERS COMPARTMENT
  • 24. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 10 DRIVERS COMPARTMENT
  • 25. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 11(01) TRACTION
  • 26. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 11(01) TRACTION
  • 27. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 11(02) TRACTION
  • 28. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 11(02) TRACTION
  • 29. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 13 DECALS
  • 30. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )SEC. 13 DECALS
  • 31. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.0040 OPTIONAL EQUIPMENT
  • 32. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.0040 OPTIONAL EQUIPMENT
  • 33. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.02.0 SEC. 01(01) ENGINE
  • 34. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.02.0 SEC. 01(01) ENGINE
  • 35. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.02.0 SEC. 01(02) ENGINE
  • 36. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.02.0 SEC. 01(02) ENGINE
  • 37. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.02.1/03 FPT ENGINE - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 38. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.02.1/03 FPT ENGINE - TIER 2 ENGINE1 47125276 1 ENGINE, - ASSY, TD901 47125289 1 ENGINE, - ASSY, TD95
  • 39. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.02.1/04 TTF ENGINE - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 40. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.02.1/04 TTF ENGINE - TIER 1 ENGINE1 5097611 1 ENGINE, TD601 5095915 1 ENGINE, TD701 5097612 1 ENGINE, TD801 5097627 1 ENGINE, TD901 5097628 1 ENGINE, TD95
  • 41. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.02.1/05 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - ENGINE
  • 42. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.02.1/05 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - ENGINE1 5096705 1 ENGINE, TD601 5096707 1 ENGINE, TD802 5096706 1 ENGINE, TD702 5096708 1 ENGINE, TD902 5098970 1 ENGINE, TD95
  • 43. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.04.0/03 CRANKCASE AND CYLINDERS - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 44. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.04.0/03 CRANKCASE AND CYLINDERS - TIER 2 ENGINE1 98427099 1 CYLINDER BLOCK, - ASSY1 504060438 1 CYLINDER BLOCK, - ASSY2 4718620 1 BUSHING,3 4718619 1 BUSHING,4 500377608 1 BUSHING,5 412663 1 PIN, LOCK, M5 x 10, Slotted,6 14282770 4 PLUG, M36, Tapered, Stainless,7 4770623 4 LINER, ENGINE CYLINDER, +0.07 4770624 4 LINER, ENGINE CYLINDER, +0.28 2856546 1 PLUG,9 4665029 1 PLUG, M42X1.510 14329901 1 PLUG, M40, Tapered,11 14328501 5 PLUG, M16, Tapered,12 4792169 10 SCREW, M14X1.5X13713 99434268 1 PLUG, M16X1.514 99434231 1 PLUG, M10X1.2515 2854292 1 SEAL WASHER, D=12X1816 10265460 1 GASKET, D=49X42X1.517 10839610 2 DOWEL,18 13517821 1 STUD, M8 X 1.25 X6020 11193874 6 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,21 4653282 1 COVER,22 99445564 1 GASKET,23 98437425 2 DOWEL,23 4846850 2 DOWEL,24 98412737 1 PLUG, M6325 14459981 1 O-RING, -141, Cl 7, 2.3" ID x .103" Thk,26 14328201 1 PLUG, M10, Tapered,26 14327401 1 PLUG, M13, Tapered,27 98475228 4 BOLT, BANJO,28 98475474 4 NOZZLE, LUB. OIL JET,19 16043324 6 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd,
  • 45. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.04.0/04 CRANKCASE AND CYLINDERS - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 46. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.04.0/04 CRANKCASE AND CYLINDERS - TIER 1 ENGINE1 5096217 1 CYLINDER BLOCK, TD601 5096225 1 CYLINDER BLOCK, TD701 5096222 1 CYLINDER BLOCK, TD801 5096228 1 CYLINDER BLOCK, TD90-TD952 5088004 1 BUSHING,3 5088003 1 BUSHING,4 5088002 1 BUSHING,5 14282770 3 PLUG, M36, Tapered, Stainless,6 98475228 3 BOLT, BANJO,7 14328504 5 PLUG,8 4792169 8 SCREW,9 403125 10 PLUG,10 14326001 4 PLUG, M10 x 1.2511 13517821 1 STUD, M8x1.25x6012 5096218 1 CYLINDER BLOCK, TD6012 5096223 1 CYLINDER BLOCK, TD8012 5096226 1 CYLINDER BLOCK, TD7012 5096229 1 CYLINDER BLOCK, TD90-TD9513 10839610 2 DOWEL,14 98475474 3 NOZZLE, LUB. OIL JET,15 14327401 2 PLUG, M13, Tapered,16 10269601 1 PLUG,17 17284481 1 GASKET,18 16043321 6 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd,19 11193879 6 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,20 4653282 1 COVER,21 99445564 1 GASKET,22 4846850 1 DOWEL,23 98412737 1 PLUG,24 14165470 1 PIN, LOCK, M5 x 10, Slotted,
  • 47. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.04.0/05 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - CRANKCASE AND CYLINDERS
  • 48. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.04.0/05 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - CRANKCASE AND CYLINDERS1 5096217 1 CYLINDER BLOCK, TD601 5096225 1 CYLINDER BLOCK, TD701 5096222 1 CYLINDER BLOCK, TD801 5096228 1 CYLINDER BLOCK, TD90-TD952 5088004 1 BUSHING,3 5088003 1 BUSHING,4 5088002 1 BUSHING,5 14282770 3 PLUG, M36, Tapered, Stainless,6 98475228 3 BOLT, BANJO,7 14328504 5 PLUG,8 4792169 8 SCREW,9 403125 10 PLUG,10 14326001 4 PLUG, M10 x 1.2511 13517821 1 STUD, M8x1.25x6012 5096218 1 CYLINDER BLOCK, TD6012 5096226 1 CYLINDER BLOCK, TD7012 5096223 1 CYLINDER BLOCK, TD8012 5096229 1 CYLINDER BLOCK, TD90-TD9513 10839610 2 DOWEL,14 98475474 3 NOZZLE, LUB. OIL JET,15 14327401 2 PLUG, M13, Tapered,16 10269601 1 PLUG,17 17284481 1 GASKET,18 16043321 6 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd,19 11193879 6 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,20 4653282 1 COVER,21 99445564 1 GASKET,22 4846850 1 DOWEL,23 98412737 1 PLUG,24 14165470 1 PIN, LOCK, M5 x 10, Slotted,
  • 49. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.04.2/01(01) OIL SUMP - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 50. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.04.2/01(01) OIL SUMP - TIER 2 ENGINE1 504051146 1 PAN, ENGINE OIL, -ASSY2 14456981 1 O-RING, -111, Cl 7, .424" ID x .103" Thk,3 99462471 1 GASKET,4 4600753 1 SEAL, -REAR5 4031577 1 GASKET, -FRONT6 99462472 1 GASKET,7 4812465 2 BUSHING,8 4812930 1 PIN,9 99434231 1 PLUG, M10X1.2510 4694949 1 TUBE,11 14464881 1 O-RING, -230, Cl 7, 2.484" ID x .139" Thk,12 370018 1 RING, SNAP, M72, Int,13 4812554 1 PLUG,14 99439562 1 GASKET,15 99439348 1 COVER,16 4749132 1 TUBE,
  • 51. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.04.2/01(02) OIL SUMP - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 52. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.04.2/01(02) OIL SUMP - TIER 2 ENGINE1 16602124 2 SCREW, M5X162 11199271 2 WASHER, LOCK, M53 98413492 1 COVER,4 11307031 2 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 40, 10.9, Full Thd,5 17095014 25 WASHER, D=M10X18mm6 10516879 25 WASHER, D=10X18X2mm7 11343731 5 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 65, 10.9,7 15888731 11 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 55, 10.9,8 4607934 2 SCREW, M10 x 1.25 x 1789 11193874 18 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,11 14457681 1 O-RING, -118, Cl 7, .862" ID x .103" Thk,12 2852318 1 PLUG, M22X1.513 99442242 3 SCREW, D=21.8X2.614 98413493 1 GASKET,7 15888824 1 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 70, 8.8,10 16043324 18 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd,
  • 53. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.04.2/02(04) OIL SUMP - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 54. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.04.2/02(04) OIL SUMP - TIER 1 ENGINE1 87736776 1 PAN, ENGINE OIL,2 4600753 1 SEAL,3 4031577 1 GASKET,4 504142590 1 PLUG,5 99462471 1 GASKET,6 99462472 1 GASKET,7 4812930 1 PIN,8 5088007 1 BUSHING,9 504028279 1 SUMP,10 590353 5 PLUG,11 4694949 1 TUBE,12 14464881 1 O-RING, -230, Cl 7, 2.484" ID x .139" Thk,13 11061576 1 RING, SNAP, M72, Int,14 4812554 1 PLUG,15 99439562 1 GASKET,16 99439348 1 COVER,17 11198379 25 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M10.5,18 99442242 3 SCREW,19 14457681 1 O-RING, -118, Cl 7, .862" ID x .103" Thk,20 2852318 1 PLUG,21 14326050 1 PLUG,22 16043321 18 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd,23 11193879 18 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,24 4607934 2 SCREW, M10 x 1.25 x 17825 11288031 1 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 60, 10.9,25 11343731 5 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 65, 10.9,25 15888731 11 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 55, 10.9,25 15888821 1 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 70, 8.8,26 11306921 2 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,27 14456981 1 O-RING, -111, Cl 7, .424" ID x .103" Thk,
  • 55. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.04.2/03(02) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - OIL SUMP
  • 56. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.04.2/03(02) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - OIL SUMP1 87736776 1 PAN, ENGINE OIL,2 4600753 1 SEAL,3 4031577 1 GASKET,4 504142590 1 PLUG,5 99462471 1 GASKET,6 99462472 1 GASKET,7 4812930 1 PIN,8 5088007 1 BUSHING,9 504028279 1 SUMP,10 590353 5 PLUG,11 4694949 1 TUBE,12 14464881 1 O-RING, -230, Cl 7, 2.484" ID x .139" Thk,13 11061576 1 RING, SNAP, M72, Int,14 4812554 1 PLUG,15 99439562 1 GASKET,16 99439348 1 COVER,17 11198379 25 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M10.5,18 99442242 3 SCREW,19 14457681 1 O-RING, -118, Cl 7, .862" ID x .103" Thk,20 2852318 1 PLUG,21 14326050 1 PLUG,22 16043321 18 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd,23 11193879 18 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,24 4607934 2 SCREW, M10 x 1.25 x 17825 11288031 1 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 60, 10.9,25 11343731 5 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 65, 10.9,25 15888731 11 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 55, 10.9,25 15888821 1 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 70, 8.8,26 11306921 2 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,27 14456981 1 O-RING, -111, Cl 7, .424" ID x .103" Thk,
  • 57. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.04.3(01) COVERS & GASKETS, FRONT - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 58. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.04.3(01) COVERS & GASKETS, FRONT - TIER 2 ENGINE1 4769749 1 COVER, ASSY2 13526170 5 INSERT, THREADED,3 15888824 1 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 70, 8.8,4 17095014 1 WASHER,5 99469265 1 GASKET,6 16043924 1 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 35, 8.8, Full Thd,6 16044621 4 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 70, 8.8,6 16044921 3 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 85, 8.8,6 16044224 3 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 50, 8.8,7 12638501 15 WASHER, M8 x 15 x 1.5,8 13543624 4 STUD,8 500346886 4 STUD,8 13546921 3 STUD,9 500378759 1 GASKET,10 564530 1 COVER,11 11197774 4 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M6.4,12 10902424 4 BOLT, Hex, M6 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,13 98418138 1 GASKET,14 80043362 1 NUT,15 10839610 2 DOWEL,16 504066066 1 COVER, ASSY17 4605220 1 NOZZLE, LUB. OIL JET,18 16043524 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 22, 8.8, Full Thd,19 98432469 1 GASKET,20 16043824 1 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,21 98424046 1 GASKET,
  • 59. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.04.3(02) COVERS & GASKETS, REAR - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 60. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.04.3(02) COVERS & GASKETS, REAR - TIER 2 ENGINE1 280854 2 BOLT, Hex, M14 x 35, 8.8, Full Thd, M14 X 2 X 351 16613324 2 SCREW, Cap, HH, M14 x 2.0 x 1002 11200174 4 WASHER, LOCK,3 99485219 1 COVER, - ASSY4 10839710 2 DOWEL,5 4658441 2 DOWEL,6 100097 1 NUT, Thin, M8 x 1.25, Cl 04,7 4607466 1 OPERATOR TIMING REF/INDE,8 13543721 1 STUD, M8 X 16 X 359 4849994 1 GASKET,10 98489586 1 COVER,11 98400797 1 GASKET,12 4670802 1 COVER,13 17094960 1 GASKET,14 16104121 1 NUT, LOCK, M8 x 1.25, Cl 10,15 99457401 1 GASKET,16 16043924 4 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 35, 8.8, Full Thd,17 12638501 5 WASHER, M8 x 15 x 1.5,
  • 61. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.04.3/01(01) COVERS & GASKETS, FRONT - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 62. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.04.3/01(01) COVERS & GASKETS, FRONT - TIER 1 ENGINE1 4781579 1 GASKET,2 4769749 1 COVER,3 5096552 1 HOUSING,3 5096553 1 HOUSING, TD954 98418138 1 GASKET,5 98424046 1 GASKET,6 98432469 1 GASKET,7 98488391 1 GASKET,8 504092108 1 GASKET,9 11197779 4 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M6.4,10 16044221 4 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 50, 8.8,11 10519601 20 WASHER, M8 x 17 x 2,12 16044921 3 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 85, 8.8,13 16043921 1 SCREW,14 16044621 3 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 70, 8.8,15 12638601 1 WASHER, M10 x 18 x 2,16 15888821 1 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 70, 8.8,17 13526170 5 INSERT, THREADED,18 16043521 2 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 22, 8.8, Full Thd,19 16043821 1 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 30, 8.8,20 13543621 4 STUD,21 4600631 3 STUD, M8x1.25x14x3022 4605220 1 NOZZLE, LUB. OIL JET,23 13546921 3 STUD, M10x1.25x20x5024 10839610 2 DOWEL,25 16100811 1 NUT, M8, Cl 8,
  • 63. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.04.3/01(02) COVERS & GASKETS - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 64. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.04.3/01(02) COVERS & GASKETS - TIER 1 ENGINE1 5096896 1 SUPPORT,2 4658441 2 DOWEL,3 10839710 2 DOWEL,4 98488392 1 GASKET,5 16613321 2 SCREW,6 4849994 1 GASKET,7 4781935 1 COVER,8 11200179 4 WASHER, LOCK,9 16043921 4 SCREW,10 10519660 1 WASHER, M8 x 17 x 2,11 16043221 1 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 16, 8.8,12 4670802 1 COVER,13 98400797 1 GASKET,14 16044021 1 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 40, 8.8,15 5096741 1 HOUSING, TD9515 5096742 1 HOUSING,16 11193879 1 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,17 16612321 2 SCREW,
  • 65. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.04.3/02(01) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - COVERS & GASKETS, FRONT
  • 66. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.04.3/02(01) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - COVERS & GASKETS, FRONT1 4781579 1 GASKET,2 4769749 1 COVER,3 5096552 1 HOUSING,4 98418138 1 GASKET,5 98424046 1 GASKET,6 98432469 1 GASKET,7 98488391 1 GASKET,8 504092108 1 GASKET,9 11197779 4 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M6.4,10 16044221 4 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 50, 8.8,11 10519601 20 WASHER, M8 x 17 x 2,12 16044921 3 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 85, 8.8,13 16043921 1 SCREW,14 16044621 3 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 70, 8.8,15 12638601 1 WASHER, M10 x 18 x 2,16 15888821 1 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 70, 8.8,17 13526170 5 INSERT, THREADED,18 16043521 2 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 22, 8.8, Full Thd,19 16043821 1 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 30, 8.8,20 13543621 4 STUD,21 4600631 3 STUD, M8x1.25x14x3022 4605220 1 NOZZLE, LUB. OIL JET,23 13546921 3 STUD, M10x1.25x20x5024 10839610 2 DOWEL,25 16100811 1 NUT, M8, Cl 8,
  • 67. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.04.3/02(02) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - COVERS & GASKETS
  • 68. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.04.3/02(02) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - COVERS & GASKETS1 5096896 1 SUPPORT,2 4658441 2 DOWEL,3 10839710 2 DOWEL,4 98488392 1 GASKET,5 16613321 2 SCREW,6 4849994 1 GASKET,7 4781935 1 COVER,8 11200179 4 WASHER, LOCK,9 16043921 4 SCREW,10 10519660 1 WASHER, M8 x 17 x 2,11 16043221 1 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 16, 8.8,12 4670802 1 COVER,13 98400797 1 GASKET,14 16044021 1 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 40, 8.8,15 5096741 1 HOUSING, TD9515 5096742 1 HOUSING,16 11193879 1 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,17 16612321 2 SCREW,
  • 69. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.06.0/03(01) CYLINDER HEAD - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 70. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.06.0/03(01) CYLINDER HEAD - TIER 2 ENGINE1 504066010 1 CYLINDER HEAD, - ASSY2 14453981 8 O-RING, -022, Cl 7, .989 " ID x .070" Thk,3 4770859 4 SLEEVE,4 14282170 1 PLUG, M20, Tapered, Stainless,5 14282470 8 PLUG, M28, Tapered, Stainless,6 99434231 1 PLUG, M10X1.257 14282970 1 PLUG, M45, Tapered, Stainless,8 4802126 8 GUIDE, VALVE, +0.08 4802127 8 GUIDE, VALVE, +0.29 4818862 4 TUBE, HYD,10 98456215 1 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD, THK.1.3510 98456216 1 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD, THK.1.5410 99435433 1 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD, THK 1.5411 4796457 18 SCREW, M12X1.2512 500380521 8 STUD, M8X1.25X4513 99449541 1 COVER,14 500301351 1 GASKET,15 43362 4 NUT, M8, Cl 10,16 12638501 8 WASHER, M8 x 15 x 1.5,17 98458149 4 STUD,18 98416134 4 WASHER, SEALING,19 98417659 4 NUT,20 504058466 1 BREATHER,
  • 71. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.06.0/03(02) VALVES - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 72. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.06.0/03(02) VALVES - TIER 2 ENGINE1 4842403 1 SHAFT, Assy2 84021874 2 RING, SNAP, M18, Ext,3 14328301 2 PLUG, M12, Tapered,4 4846851 1 SCREW,5 4570798 4 SHIM, 0,7mm5 4570799 4 SHIM, 0,5mm6 12638501 4 WASHER, M8 x 15 x 1.5,7 4601295 4 SUPPORT,8 16044524 4 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 65, 8.8,9 99432717 4 VALVE, ENG EXHAUST, STD,10 4848973 8 ROCKER ARM,11 4338920 8 NUT,12 4699783 8 SCREW,13 4639661 6 WASHER,14 4601296 3 SPRING,15 4838680 8 CAP,16 14196670 16 COTTER, ROCKER ARM,17 4780558 8 CUP,18 4812347 8 SPRING,19 4817424 8 CUP,20 4824417 4 VALVE, ENGINE, INLET, STD,
  • 73. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.06.0/04(01) HEAD CYLINDER - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 74. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.06.0/04(01) HEAD CYLINDER - TIER 1 ENGINE1 5090737 1 CYLINDER HEAD, TD801 5090738 1 CYLINDER HEAD, TD601 5096665 1 CYLINDER HEAD, TD701 5096670 1 CYLINDER HEAD, TD901 5096686 1 CYLINDER HEAD, TD952 4818862 3 TUBE, HYD,3 14453981 6 O-RING, -022, Cl 7, .989 " ID x .070" Thk,4 4770859 3 SLEEVE,5 14282970 1 PLUG, M45, Tapered, Stainless,6 14326001 1 PLUG, M10 x 1.257 14282470 6 PLUG, M28, Tapered, Stainless,8 14282170 1 PLUG, M20, Tapered, Stainless,9 4802126 6 GUIDE, VALVE,9 4802127 6 GUIDE, VALVE,10 403070 3 PLUG,11 99435433 1 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD, TD80-TD90-TD9511 99481361 1 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD, TD60-TD7012 5096330 1 COVER, TD7012 5096331 1 COVER, TD90-TD9512 98418859 1 COVER, TD8012 98418861 1 COVER, TD6013 4845135 1 GASKET, TD60-TD7013 4845136 1 GASKET,14 13517530 6 STUD,15 4796457 14 SCREW, M12x1.2516 98417659 3 NUT,17 98416134 3 WASHER, SEALING,18 5113598 1 PLUG,19 504088112 1 SENDER UNIT,20 504058466 1 BREATHER, TD70-TD90-TD9521 10257060 1 WASHER, SEALING, M16.3 x 22 x 1.5,
  • 75. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.06.0/04(03) HEAD CYLINDER - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 76. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.06.0/04(03) HEAD CYLINDER - TIER 1 ENGINE1 4768746 1 SHAFT,2 4842404 1 CAMSHAFT,3 14328301 2 PLUG, M12, Tapered,4 11066676 2 RING, SNAP, M18, Ext,5 4570798 4 SHIM, 0.7MM6 4570799 4 SHIM, 0.5MM7 4846851 1 SCREW,8 5088012 4 VALVE, ENG EXHAUST, STD,9 5088011 4 VALVE, ENGINE, INLET, STD,10 5088014 8 CAP, WASHER,11 4601296 3 SPRING,12 4639661 6 WASHER,13 5088013 8 SPRING, VALVE,14 4780558 8 CUP,15 14196670 16 COTTER, ROCKER ARM,16 4838680 6 CAP,17 4601295 4 SUPPORT,18 11198079 8 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,19 98458149 4 STUD,20 16044521 4 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 65, 8.8,21 16100811 4 NUT, M8, Cl 8,22 4848973 8 ROCKER ARM,23 4338920 8 NUT,24 4699783 8 SCREW,
  • 77. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.06.0/05(01) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - HEAD CYLINDER
  • 78. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.06.0/05(01) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - HEAD CYLINDER1 5098248 1 CYLINDER HEAD, TD801 5098249 1 CYLINDER HEAD, TD601 5098247 1 CYLINDER HEAD, TD701 5098250 1 CYLINDER HEAD, TD90-TD952 4818862 3 TUBE, HYD,3 14453981 6 O-RING, -022, Cl 7, .989 " ID x .070" Thk,4 4770859 3 SLEEVE,5 14282970 1 PLUG, M45, Tapered, Stainless,6 14326001 1 PLUG, M10 x 1.257 14282470 6 PLUG, M28, Tapered, Stainless,8 14282170 1 PLUG, M20, Tapered, Stainless,9 4802127 6 GUIDE, VALVE,10 87573793 3 PLUG, D=711 99435433 1 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD, TD80-TD90-TD9511 99481361 1 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD, TD60-TD7012 5096330 1 COVER, TD7012 5096331 1 COVER, TD90-TD9512 98418861 1 COVER, TD6013 4845135 1 GASKET, TD60-TD7013 4845136 1 GASKET,14 13517530 6 STUD,15 4796457 14 SCREW, M12x1.2516 98417659 3 NUT,17 98416134 3 WASHER, SEALING,18 87573794 1 PLUG, D=919 504088112 1 SENDER UNIT,20 5099120 1 BREATHER, TD70-TD90-TD9521 10257060 1 WASHER, SEALING, M16.3 x 22 x 1.5,
  • 79. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.06.0/05(03) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - HEAD CYLINDER
  • 80. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.06.0/05(03) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - HEAD CYLINDER1 4848552 1 ROCKER ARM,2 4842404 1 CAMSHAFT,3 14328301 2 PLUG, M12, Tapered,4 11066676 2 RING, SNAP, M18, Ext,5 4570798 4 SHIM, 0.7MM6 4570799 4 SHIM, 0.5MM7 4846851 1 SCREW,8 5088012 4 VALVE, ENG EXHAUST, STD,9 5088011 4 VALVE, ENGINE, INLET, STD,10 4817424 8 CUP,11 4601296 3 SPRING,12 4639661 6 WASHER,13 5088013 8 SPRING, VALVE,14 4780558 8 CUP,15 14196670 16 COTTER, ROCKER ARM,16 4838680 6 CAP,17 4601295 4 SUPPORT,18 11198079 8 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,19 98458149 4 STUD,20 16044521 4 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 65, 8.8,21 16100811 4 NUT, M8, Cl 8,22 4848973 8 ROCKER ARM,23 4338920 8 NUT,24 4699783 8 SCREW,25 5098145 6 GUIDE, VALVE,
  • 81. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.07.1/03 INTAKE MANIFOLD - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 82. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.07.1/03 INTAKE MANIFOLD - TIER 2 ENGINE1 4851921 2 GASKET,2 12638501 4 WASHER, M8 x 15 x 1.5,3 16043924 4 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 35, 8.8, Full Thd,3 4798845 1 SCREW,4 504047482 1 MANIFOLD, INLET,5 14325311 1 PLUG, M22X1.56 4858606 1 GASKET, D=10X14X1mm7 15970324 1 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 16, 8.8, Full Thd,8 13543321 1 STUD,9 4827588 1 PLUG,10 44903406 1 PLUG,11 98429280 1 GASKET,12 10279560 1 WASHER, COPPER, M22.3 x 28 x 1,13 13546321 2 STUD, M10X25mm
  • 83. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.07.1/04(04) INTAKE MANIFOLD - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 84. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.07.1/04(04) INTAKE MANIFOLD - TIER 1 ENGINE1 5096146 1 MANIFOLD,2 4851921 2 GASKET,3 16043921 4 SCREW,4 16044021 1 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 40, 8.8,5 11193879 7 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,6 13543321 1 STUD,7 16100811 1 NUT, M8, Cl 8,8 16042921 1 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 10, 8.8, Full Thd,9 4577310 1 PLUG,10 10279560 1 WASHER, COPPER, M22.3 x 28 x 1,11 4798845 1 SCREW, M8x1.25x16.5
  • 85. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.07.1/05(02) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - INTAKE MANIFOLD
  • 86. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.07.1/05(02) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - INTAKE MANIFOLD1 5096146 1 MANIFOLD,2 4851921 2 GASKET,3 16043921 4 SCREW,4 16044021 1 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 40, 8.8,5 11193879 7 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,6 13543321 1 STUD,7 16100811 1 NUT, M8, Cl 8,8 16042921 1 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 10, 8.8, Full Thd,9 4577310 1 PLUG,10 10279560 1 WASHER, COPPER, M22.3 x 28 x 1,11 4798845 1 SCREW, M8x1.25x16.5
  • 87. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.07.6/03 EXHAUST MANIFOLD - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 88. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.07.6/03 EXHAUST MANIFOLD - TIER 2 ENGINE1 99440113 1 MANIFOLD, EXHAUST,2 98489690 4 GASKET,3 2852966 8 WASHER,4 98488122 8 SCREW, M8X405 98492637 STUD,
  • 89. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.07.6/04(02) EXHAUST MANIFOLD - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 90. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.07.6/04(02) EXHAUST MANIFOLD - TIER 1 ENGINE1 99440113 1 MANIFOLD, EXHAUST,1 99440321 1 MANIFOLD, EXHAUST, TD802 98489690 4 GASKET,3 13517521 8 STUD, TD804 16100811 8 NUT, M8, Cl 8, TD805 10519601 8 WASHER, M8 x 17 x 2, TD806 10571779 8 WASHER, LOCK, M8, TD807 98488122 8 SCREW,8 2852966 8 WASHER,9 13543721 3 STUD, M8x1.25x16x35
  • 91. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.07.6/05(02) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - EXHAUST MANIFOLD
  • 92. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.07.6/05(02) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - EXHAUST MANIFOLD1 99440113 1 MANIFOLD, EXHAUST,2 98489690 4 GASKET,3 13517521 8 STUD, TD804 16100811 8 NUT, M8, Cl 8, TD805 10519601 8 WASHER, M8 x 17 x 2, TD806 10571779 8 WASHER, LOCK, M8, TD807 98488122 8 SCREW,8 98488128 8 WASHER,9 13543721 3 STUD, M8x1.25x16x3510 99440321 1 MANIFOLD, EXHAUST, TD80
  • 93. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.0/02 CRANKSHAFT - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 94. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.0/02 CRANKSHAFT - TIER 2 ENGINE1 98451529 1 CRANKSHAFT, - ASSY2 14328101 4 PLUG, M8, Tapered, D= 8MM3 4809524 1 GEAR, DRIVING,4 4655844 2 KEY, Retaining5 1901385 1 SET OF THRUST WASHERS, STD,5 1901386 1 SET OF THRUST WASHERS +0.102,5 1901387 1 SET OF THRUST WASHERS +0.25,5 1901388 1 SET OF THRUST WASHERS +0.508,6 1930812 5 SET OF MAIN BEARINGS, STD,6 1930813 5 SET OF MAIN BEARINGS -0.254,6 1930814 5 SET OF MAIN BEARINGS -0.508,
  • 95. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.0/03(02) CRANKSHAFT - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 96. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.0/03(02) CRANKSHAFT - TIER 1 ENGINE1 5088487 1 CRANKSHAFT,2 14328104 4 PLUG,3 4809524 1 GEAR, DRIVING,4 4655844 2 KEY,
  • 97. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.0/04(02) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - CRANKSHAFT
  • 98. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.0/04(02) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - CRANKSHAFT1 5088487 1 CRANKSHAFT,2 14328104 4 PLUG,3 4809524 1 GEAR, DRIVING,4 4655844 2 KEY,
  • 99. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.1/03 CONNECTING ROD - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 100. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.1/03 CONNECTING ROD - TIER 2 ENGINE1 98461753 4 ROD, CONNECTING, - ASSY2 98459977 4 BUSHING,3 4780627 8 SCREW,4 1930201 4 SET OF MAIN BEARINGS, STD,4 1930202 4 SET OF MAIN BEARINGS -0.254,4 1930203 4 SET OF MAIN BEARINGS -0.508,
  • 101. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.1/04 CONNECTING ROD - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 102. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.1/04 CONNECTING ROD - TIER 1 ENGINE1 1930176 1 SET OF MAIN BEARINGS, STD,2 5097142 AR LINK CONROD,2 99450133 AR LINK CONROD, TD60-TD803 4780628 AR HALF BEARING,4 4780627 2 SCREW,5 1901385 1 SET OF THRUST WASHERS, STD,6 98459977 1 BUSHING,6 98460411 1 BUSHING, TD60-TD80
  • 103. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.1/05 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - CONNECTING ROD
  • 104. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.1/05 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - CONNECTING ROD1 1930176 1 SET OF MAIN BEARINGS, STD,2 5097142 AR LINK CONROD,2 99450133 AR LINK CONROD, TD60-TD803 4780628 AR HALF BEARING,4 4780627 2 SCREW,5 1901385 1 SET OF THRUST WASHERS, STD,6 98459977 1 BUSHING, TD70-TD90-TD956 98460411 1 BUSHING, TD60-TD80
  • 105. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.2 PISTON ASSEMBLY - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 106. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.2 PISTON ASSEMBLY - TIER 2 ENGINE1 1931202 AR KIT, PISTON & RINGS, TD60 - TD80, Q.TY = 3 FOR TD60, Q.TY = 4 FOR TD801 1931203 AR KIT, PISTON & RINGS, TD60D - TD80D, Q.TY = 3 FOR TD60, Q.TY = 4 FOR TD801 1931206 AR KIT, PISTON & RINGS, TD70 - TD90 - TD95, Q.TY = 3 FOR TD70, Q.TY = 4 FOR TD90, TD951 1931207 AR KIT, PISTON & RINGS, TD70 - TD90 - TD95, Q.TY = 3 FOR TD70, Q.TY = 4 FOR TD90, TD952 1931200 AR SET OF RINGS, TD60 - TD80, Q.TY = 3 FOR TD60, Q.TY = 4 FOR TD802 1931201 AR SET, PISTON RINGS + 0.6, TD60 - TD80, Q.TY = 3 FOR TD60, Q.TY = 4 FOR TD802 1931204 AR SET OF RINGS, TD70 - TD90 - TD95, Q.TY = 3 FOR TD70, Q.TY = 4 FOR TD90, TD952 1931205 AR SET, PISTON RINGS + 0.6, TD70 - TD90 - TD95, Q.TY = 3 FOR TD70, Q.TY = 4 FOR TD90, TD953 4770452 AR RING, SNAP,4 4801851 AR PIN, PISTON, TD60 - TD80, Q.TY = 3 FOR TD60, Q.TY = 4 FOR TD804 4802351 AR PIN, PISTON, TD70 - TD90 - TD95, Q.TY = 3 FOR TD70, Q.TY = 4 FOR TD90, TD95
  • 107. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.2/01(02) PISTON - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 108. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.2/01(02) PISTON - TIER 1 ENGINE1 1931021 4 PISTON ASSY.,1 5093010 4 PISTON ASSY., TD802 5094407 4 PISTON ASSY., TD802 5096162 4 PISTON ASSY.,3 1930191 4 SET OF RINGS, TD803 1931019 4 SET OF RINGS,4 4802351 4 PIN, PISTON,4 5088056 4 PIN, PISTON, TD805 4770452 8 RING, SNAP,
  • 109. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.2/02 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - PISTON
  • 110. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.2/02 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - PISTON1 1931021 3 PISTON ASSY., TD70-TD90-TD951 5093010 3 PISTON ASSY., TD60-TD802 5094407 3 PISTON ASSY., TD60-TD802 5096162 3 PISTON ASSY., TD70-TD90-TD953 1930191 3 SET OF RINGS, TD60-TD803 1931019 3 SET OF RINGS, TD70-TD90-TD954 4802351 3 PIN, PISTON, TD70-TD90-TD954 5088056 3 PIN, PISTON, TD60-TD805 4770452 6 RING, SNAP,
  • 111. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.3/01 FLYWHEEL - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 112. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.3/01 FLYWHEEL - TIER 2 ENGINE1 99462419 1 FLYWHEEL, ENGINE, ASSY, TD80D, TD90D1 99440516 1 FLYWHEEL, ENGINE, ASSY, TD95D2 4602143 1 GEAR, RING,3 4779121 7 SCREW, M12 x 1,25 x 434 500311249 1 BEARING ASSY,
  • 113. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.3/02 FLYWHEEL - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 114. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.3/02 FLYWHEEL - TIER 1 ENGINE1 99440516 1 FLYWHEEL, ENGINE, TD951 99462419 1 FLYWHEEL, ENGINE, TD80-TD901 99477957 1 FLYWHEEL, ENGINE, TD60-TD702 4602143 1 GEAR, RING,3 28043280 1 BEARING ASSY,4 4779121 7 SCREW,
  • 115. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.3/03 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - FLYWHEEL
  • 116. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.3/03 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - FLYWHEEL1 99440516 1 FLYWHEEL, ENGINE, TD951 99443281 1 FLYWHEEL, ENGINE, TD80-TD901 99443280 1 FLYWHEEL, ENGINE, TD60-TD702 4602143 1 GEAR, RING,3 28043280 1 BEARING ASSY,4 4779121 7 SCREW,
  • 117. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.4/01 CRANKSHAFT PULLEY AND HUB - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 118. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.4/01 CRANKSHAFT PULLEY AND HUB - TIER 2 ENGINE1 4668646 1 PULLEY,2 11288024 6 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 60, 8.8,3 11198374 6 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M10.5,4 4655847 1 HUB,5 4600190 1 WASHER, LOCK,6 4600189 1 NUT,
  • 119. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.4/02 CRANKSHAFT PULLEY AND HUB - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 120. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.4/02 CRANKSHAFT PULLEY AND HUB - TIER 1 ENGINE1 4600187 1 PULLEY,1 98490894 1 PULLEY, TD60-TD702 4655845 1 HUB,2 4655915 1 HUB, TD60-TD703 4600190 1 WASHER, LOCK,4 11198379 3 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M10.5,5 15888721 3 SCREW, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 55, 8.8,6 14165470 1 PIN, LOCK, M5 x 10, Slotted, TD60-TD707 4600189 1 NUT,
  • 121. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.4/03 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - CRANKSHAFT PULLEY AND HUB
  • 122. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.08.4/03 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - CRANKSHAFT PULLEY AND HUB1 4600187 1 PULLEY, TD80-TD90-TD951 98490894 1 PULLEY, TD60-TD702 4655845 1 HUB,2 4655915 1 HUB, TD60-TD703 4600190 1 WASHER, LOCK,4 11198379 3 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M10.5,5 15888721 3 SCREW, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 55, 8.8,6 14165470 1 PIN, LOCK, M5 x 10, Slotted, TD60-TD707 4600189 1 NUT,
  • 123. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.10.0 CAMSHAFT DRIVE GEARS - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 124. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.10.0 CAMSHAFT DRIVE GEARS - TIER 2 ENGINE1 98414013 1 PIN,2 98413884 3 SCREW, M10 X 1.25 X 263 4848377 1 WASHER,4 4848378 1 RING, SNAP,5 98435129 1 GEAR, ASSEMBLY6 98428924 1 BUSHING,
  • 125. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.10.0/01 INTERMEDIATE DRIVE GEARS AND SHAFTS - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 126. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.10.0/01 INTERMEDIATE DRIVE GEARS AND SHAFTS - TIER 1 ENGINE1 98435129 1 GEAR,2 5088072 1 BUSHING,3 98414013 1 PIN,4 98413884 3 SCREW, M10x1.25x265 4848377 1 WASHER,6 4848378 1 RING, SNAP,
  • 127. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.10.0/02 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - INTERMEDIATE DRIVE GEARS AND SHAFTS
  • 128. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.10.0/02 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - INTERMEDIATE DRIVE GEARS AND SHAFTS1 98435129 1 GEAR,2 5088072 1 BUSHING,3 98414013 1 PIN,4 98413884 3 SCREW, M10x1.25x265 4848377 1 WASHER,6 4848378 1 RING, SNAP,
  • 129. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.10.5(01) DYNAMIC BALANCER, GEARS & SHAFTS - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 130. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.10.5(01) DYNAMIC BALANCER, GEARS & SHAFTS - TIER 2 ENGINE1 99441704 2 WEIGHT, COUNTER, - ASSY2 583514 4 BUSHING,3 300874 2 PIN, LOCK, M8 x 60, Slotted, D=8X60MM4 4600367 2 PIN,5 14323911 2 PLUG, M10X1.256 4707674 1 RING, SNAP,7 98415099 1 WASHER, TD90D, TD95D7 4600377 1 WASHER, TD80D8 16043424 2 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,9 11193874 2 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,10 4600375 1 SUPPORT,11 4607851 1 BUSHING,12 4789294 1 WASHER, LOCK,13 10329910 1 DOWEL, M3 x 6,14 4600376 1 GEAR,15 4607851 1 BUSHING,16 4600381 1 WASHER,17 98415090 1 GEAR, TD90D, TD95D17 4605610 1 GEAR, TD80D
  • 131. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.10.5(02) DYNAMIC BALANCER, GEARS & SHAFTS -TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 132. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.10.5(02) DYNAMIC BALANCER, GEARS & SHAFTS -TIER 2 ENGINE1 11903817 2 BOLT, BANJO, 10X1.25X192 4858606 4 GASKET, D=8X12X1.5mm3 4812938 1 TUBE, RIGID,4 4600329 2 RING, SNAP,5 4667450 1 WASHER,6 4812932 1 GEAR,7 4812465 2 BUSHING,8 4834331 2 SHIM,9 4600386 1 WASHER,10 98418381 1 GEAR, TD90D, TD95D10 4770244 1 GEAR, TD80D11 98415087 1 JOINT, UNIVERSAL, TD90D, TD95D11 TOR4605612 1 JOINT, UNIVERSAL, TD80D12 98415095 1 RING, LOCKING, TD90D, TD95D13 16044524 1 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 65, 8.8,14 11193874 1 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,15 4788666 1 PIN,16 4670935 1 BUSHING,17 99434231 6 PLUG, M10X1.2518 98415171 1 HOUSING, TD90D, TD95D18 4792111 1 HOUSING, TD80D19 4778867 4 SCREW, M12X114.520 4668200 1 WASHER,
  • 133. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.10.5/01(02) BALANCER, GEARS & SHAFTS - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 134. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.10.5/01(02) BALANCER, GEARS & SHAFTS - TIER 1 ENGINE1 10260160 4 WASHER, SEALING, M10.2 x 14 x 1,2 11903811 2 BOLT, BANJO,3 4600329 2 RING, SNAP,4 4600386 1 WASHER,5 98415087 1 JOINT, UNIVERSAL,6 4667450 1 WASHER,7 4668200 1 WASHER,8 4778867 4 SCREW, M12x1.25x144.59 4812932 1 GEAR,10 98415095 1 RING, LOCKING,11 5088073 2 BUSHING,12 4812938 1 TUBE, RIGID,13 4834331 2 SHIM,14 500374916 1 BALANCER,15 98418381 1 GEAR,
  • 135. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.10.5/02(02) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - BALANCER, GEARS & SHAFTS
  • 136. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.10.5/02(02) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - BALANCER, GEARS & SHAFTS1 10260160 4 WASHER, SEALING, M10.2 x 14 x 1,2 11903811 2 BOLT, BANJO,3 4600329 2 RING, SNAP,4 4600386 1 WASHER,5 98415087 1 JOINT, UNIVERSAL,6 4667450 1 WASHER,7 4668200 1 WASHER,8 4778867 4 SCREW, M12x1.25x144.59 4812932 1 GEAR,10 98415095 1 RING, LOCKING,11 5088073 2 BUSHING,12 4812938 1 TUBE, RIGID,13 4834331 2 SHIM,14 500374916 1 BALANCER,15 98418381 1 GEAR,
  • 137. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.12.0/02 CAMSHAFT AND RELATED PARTS - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 138. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.12.0/02 CAMSHAFT AND RELATED PARTS - TIER 2 ENGINE1 98425868 1 CAMSHAFT, - ASSY2 10203220 1 KEY,3 4599398 1 PLATE,4 98418417 1 GEAR, DRIVEN,5 98471524 8 TAPPET, Std.5 98471525 8 TAPPET, +0.15 98471526 8 TAPPET, +0.25 98471527 8 TAPPET, +0.36 98471529 8 ROD,7 11193874 2 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,8 16043424 2 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
  • 139. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.12.0/03(02) DRIVE-GEARING TAPPETS AND PUSHRODS - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 140. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.12.0/03(02) DRIVE-GEARING TAPPETS AND PUSHRODS - TIER 1 ENGINE1 4835412 1 CAMSHAFT,2 4769412 1 GEAR, DRIVEN,3 4599398 1 PLATE,4 10205910 1 KEY,5 5088075 8 ROD, PUSH,6 16043421 2 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8,7 11193879 2 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,8 98471524 8 TAPPET,9 98471525 8 TAPPET,10 98471526 8 TAPPET,11 98471527 8 TAPPET,11 98471527 6 TAPPET,
  • 141. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.12.0/04 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - DRIVE-GEARING TAPPETS AND PUSHRODS
  • 142. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.12.0/04 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - DRIVE-GEARING TAPPETS AND PUSHRODS1 4835414 1 CAMSHAFT, TD80-TD90-TD951 4835414 1 CAMSHAFT, TD60-TD702 4769412 1 GEAR, DRIVEN,3 4599398 1 PLATE,4 10205910 1 KEY,5 5088075 6 ROD, PUSH,6 16043421 2 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8,7 11193879 2 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,8 98471524 6 TAPPET,8 98471525 6 TAPPET,8 98471526 6 TAPPET,8 98471527 6 TAPPET,
  • 143. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.14.0/02(01) FUEL SYSTEM - INJECTION PUMP - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 144. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.14.0/02(01) FUEL SYSTEM - INJECTION PUMP - TIER 2 ENGINE1 4780612 4 BRACKET,2 10205810 1 KEY, WOODRUFF, M4 x 6.5 x 15.72,3 4851923 1 GASKET,4 4607646 1 SPACER,5 98400782 1 GASKET,6 12647121 3 WASHER, M8 x 20 x 3,7 11193874 3 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,8 43362 3 NUT, M8, Cl 10,9 17037721 1 NUT, M510 11199271 1 WASHER, LOCK, D=5mm11 504042214 1 PUMP, FUEL INJECTION,12 500307714 4 INJECTOR, FUEL SYSTEM,13 99469341 4 NOZZLE, - ASSY14 66297 4 O-RING, -018, 70 Duro, .739" ID x .070" Thk, D=8X1X26mm15 99449006 1 HOSE KIT,16 17042531 8 NUT,17 771326 8 WASHER, D=8mm
  • 145. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.14.0/02(02) FUEL SYSTEM - INJECTION PUMP - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 146. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.14.0/02(02) FUEL SYSTEM - INJECTION PUMP - TIER 2 ENGINE1 98445955 1 GEAR,2 504064546 1 GEAR,3 4784054 1 SHAFT,4 11194174 1 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M10.5,5 4798845 4 SCREW, M8X1.25X16.57 98400781 1 GASKET,8 4783048 1 COVER,9 12638501 6 WASHER, M8 x 15 x 1.5,10 16044424 4 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 60, 8.8,11 4769420 1 RING, SNAP,12 98465565 1 WASHER, - ASSY13 98465563 1 SUPPORT,14 4769418 2 BUSHING,15 4667452 1 WASHER,16 98400787 2 GASKET,17 18051570 1 PIN, ROLL,6 12164021 1 NUT, M14 x 1.5, Cl 10,10 16043624 1 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
  • 147. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.14.0/04(01) INJECTION PUMP - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 148. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.14.0/04(01) INJECTION PUMP - TIER 1 ENGINE1 5090722 1 PUMP, FUEL INJECTION, TD801 5090724 1 PUMP, FUEL INJECTION, TD601 5095919 1 PUMP, FUEL INJECTION, TD701 5095921 1 PUMP, FUEL INJECTION, TD902 98400782 1 GASKET,3 4607646 1 SPACER,4 4852642 1 GASKET,5 747226 1 CONNECTOR, ELEC,6 4699125 1 WIRE,7 16100811 3 NUT, M8, Cl 8,8 11193879 3 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,9 12647101 3 WASHER, M8 x 20 x 3,10 10205820 1 KEY,11 16100821 AR NUT, M8, Cl 10,12 771326 AR WASHER,13 4780612 AR BRACKET,14 5090725 AR INJECTOR, FUEL SYSTEM,14 5090726 AR INJECTOR, FUEL SYSTEM, TD60-TD8015 14453589 AR O-RING, Cl II-18, 70 Duro, .739" ID x .070" Thk,
  • 149. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.14.0/04(02) INJECTION PUMP - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 150. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.14.0/04(02) INJECTION PUMP - TIER 1 ENGINE1 504064546 1 GEAR, TD951 98459486 1 GEAR,1 98459487 1 GEAR, TD80-TD902 4770056 1 GEAR,2 98455955 1 GEAR, TD953 98400787 2 GASKET,4 4667452 1 WASHER,5 5088076 2 BUSHING,6 11198079 AR WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,7 4784055 1 SUPPORT,7 98465563 1 SUPPORT, TD958 4769419 1 WASHER,9 4769420 1 RING, SNAP,10 4784054 1 SHAFT,11 4798845 4 SCREW, M8x1x1.25x16.512 4783048 1 COVER,13 98400781 1 GASKET,14 16043621 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8,15 16044421 4 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 60, 8.8,16 10519601 6 WASHER, M8 x 17 x 2,17 11194179 1 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M15,18 12164021 1 NUT, M14 x 1.5, Cl 10,19 5097068 1 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER), TD95
  • 151. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.14.0/05(01) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - INJECTION PUMP
  • 152. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.14.0/05(01) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - INJECTION PUMP1 5096737 1 PUMP, FUEL INJECTION, TD801 5096735 1 PUMP, FUEL INJECTION, TD601 5096736 1 PUMP, FUEL INJECTION, TD701 5096738 1 PUMP, FUEL INJECTION, TD901 5096739 1 PUMP, FUEL INJECTION, TD952 98400782 1 GASKET,3 4607646 1 SPACER,4 4852642 1 GASKET,5 747226 1 CONNECTOR, ELEC,6 4699125 1 WIRE,7 16100811 3 NUT, M8, Cl 8,8 11193879 3 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,9 12647101 3 WASHER, M8 x 20 x 3,10 10205820 1 KEY,11 16100821 AR NUT, M8, Cl 10,12 771326 AR WASHER,13 4780612 AR BRACKET, TD70-TD9014 5090725 AR INJECTOR, FUEL SYSTEM, TD9514 5096807 AR INJECTOR, FUEL SYSTEM, TD60-TD8015 14453589 AR O-RING, Cl II-18, 70 Duro, .739" ID x .070" Thk,
  • 153. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.14.0/05(02) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - INJECTION PUMP
  • 154. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.14.0/05(02) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - INJECTION PUMP1 504064546 1 GEAR, TD80-TD90-TD951 504064597 1 GEAR, TD60-TD702 98455955 1 GEAR,3 98400787 2 GASKET,4 4667452 1 WASHER,5 5088076 2 BUSHING,6 11198079 AR WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,7 98465563 1 SUPPORT, TD958 4769419 1 WASHER,9 4769420 1 RING, SNAP,10 4784054 1 SHAFT,11 4798845 4 SCREW, M8x1x1.25x16.512 4783048 1 COVER,13 98400781 1 GASKET,14 16043621 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8,15 16044421 4 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 60, 8.8,16 10519601 6 WASHER, M8 x 17 x 2,17 11194179 1 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M15,18 12164021 1 NUT, M14 x 1.5, Cl 10,19 5097068 1 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER), TD95
  • 155. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.14.2 FUEL INJECTOR COMPONENTS - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 156. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.14.2 FUEL INJECTOR COMPONENTS - TIER 2 ENGINE1 4791124 1 HOLDER NOZZLE,2 9982964 1 BOLT, BANJO,3 9929742 2 GASKET,4 42490269 1 SPACER,5 42490268 1 PIN,6 42490267 1 SPRING,7 79067806 AR SHIM, MM.1,007 79067807 AR SHIM, MM.1,027 79067808 AR SHIM, MM.1,047 79067809 AR SHIM, MM.1,067 79067810 AR SHIM, MM.1,087 79067811 AR SHIM, MM.1,107 79067812 AR SHIM, MM.1,127 79067813 AR SHIM, MM.1,147 79067814 AR SHIM, MM.1,167 79067815 AR SHIM, MM.1,187 79067816 AR SHIM, MM.1,207 79067817 AR SHIM, MM.1,227 79067818 AR SHIM, MM.1,247 79067819 AR SHIM, MM.1,267 79067820 AR SHIM, MM.1,287 79067821 AR SHIM, MM.1,307 79067822 AR SHIM, MM.1,327 79067823 AR SHIM, MM.1,347 79067824 AR SHIM, MM.1,367 79067825 AR SHIM, MM.1,387 79067826 AR SHIM, MM.1,407 79067828 AR SHIM, MM.1,447 79067829 AR SHIM, MM.1,467 79067830 AR SHIM, MM.1,487 79067832 AR SHIM, MM.1,527 79067834 AR SHIM, MM.1,567 9969345 AR SHIM, 1.54mm Thk,7 9970439 AR SHIM, 1.42mm Thk,7 9971765 AR SHIM, 1.50mm Thk,7 79067835 AR SHIM, MM.1,587 79067836 AR SHIM, MM.1,607 79067837 AR SHIM, MM.1,627 79067838 AR SHIM, MM.1,647 79067839 AR SHIM, MM.1,667 79067840 AR SHIM, MM.1,68
  • 157. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.14.2 FUEL INJECTOR COMPONENTS - TIER 2 ENGINE7 79067841 AR SHIM, MM.1,707 79067842 AR SHIM, MM.1,727 79067843 AR SHIM, MM.1,747 79067844 AR SHIM, MM.1,767 79067845 AR SHIM, MM.1,787 79067847 AR SHIM, MM.1,827 79067848 AR SHIM, MM.1,847 79067849 AR SHIM, MM.1,867 79067850 AR SHIM, MM.1,887 79067851 AR SHIM, MM.1,907 79067852 AR SHIM, MM.1,927 79067853 AR SHIM, MM.1,947 79067854 AR SHIM, MM.1,967 9971757 AR SHIM, 1.80mm Thk,7 9971764 AR SHIM, 1.98mm Thk,
  • 158. For Iso MarksTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.14.9/01 LINES FOR UNJECTION SYSTEM - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 159. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarksTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.14.9/01 LINES FOR UNJECTION SYSTEM - TIER 1 ENGINE1 5090728 1 PIPE INJECTION, TD801 5090730 1 PIPE INJECTION, TD601 5095970 1 PIPE INJECTION, TD951 5096511 1 PIPE INJECTION, TD701 5096512 1 PIPE INJECTION, TD902 5095971 1 PIPE INJECTION, TD952 5096513 1 PIPE INJECTION, TD90
  • 160. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.14.9/02 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - LINES FOR UNJECTION SYSTEM
  • 161. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.14.9/02 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - LINES FOR UNJECTION SYSTEM1 5095942 1 PIPE, TD60-TD701 5095970 1 PIPE INJECTION, TD80-TD90-TD952 5095971 1 PIPE INJECTION, TD80-TD90-TD95
  • 162. For North AmericA Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.20.0 FUEL FILTER - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 163. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North AmericA Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.20.0 FUEL FILTER - TIER 2 ENGINE1 15970724 2 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,2 12626001 2 WASHER, M10 x 22 x 3,3 504047457 1 BRACKET,4 7984634 2 SCREW,5 98439682 2 FILTER, FUEL, - ASSY6 11198374 3 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M10.5,7 15970624 3 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 22, 8.8, Full Thd,8 47135706 1 FILTER, FUEL, ASSEMBLY9 5180490 1 HOSE, FLEXIBLE,10 42491657 1 SCREW,11 9929742 1 GASKET,
  • 164. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.20.0/01 (VAR.130) FUEL FILTER - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 165. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.20.0/01 (VAR.130) FUEL FILTER - TIER 2 ENGINE1 5181823 1 FILTER, FUEL, Assy.2 5139260 1 BRACKET,3 5182155 1 CABLE, ELECTRIC,4 5092343 1 HOSE,5 5092344 1 HOSE,6 15970521 1 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,7 11190574 1 WASHER, Belleville, M10.5,8 16043621 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8,9 11193879 2 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,10 5150924 2 CONNECTOR, HYD.,11 5169544 4 SEAL,12 10184311 2 BOLT, BANJO,13 10186590 2 CLIP, HOSE, M11-13, Worm,14 82031728 1 DECAL, Branding15 1930581 1 FILTER, FUEL,16 9971771 1 INDICATOR,17 9962851 1 GASKET,18 9962853 1 SCREW,
  • 166. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.20.0/02 FUEL FILTER - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 167. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.20.0/02 FUEL FILTER - TIER 1 ENGINE1 5088468 1 FILTER, FUEL,2 504047457 1 BRACKET,3 15970721 2 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,4 12626001 2 WASHER, M10 x 22 x 3,5 15970621 3 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 22, 8.8, Full Thd,6 11198379 3 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M10.5,7 7984634 1 SCREW,
  • 168. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.20.0/03 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - FUEL FILTER
  • 169. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.20.0/03 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - FUEL FILTER1 15970724 2 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,2 12626001 2 WASHER, M10 x 22 x 3,3 504047457 1 BRACKET,4 7984634 2 SCREW,5 98439682 1 FILTER, FUEL, ASSY6 11198374 3 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M10.5,7 15970624 1 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 22, 8.8, Full Thd,8 47135706 1 FILTER, FUEL,9 5180490 1 HOSE, FLEXIBLE,10 42491657 1 SCREW,11 9929742 1 GASKET,
  • 170. For Noth America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.20.1 FUEL PUMP - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 171. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Noth America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.20.1 FUEL PUMP - TIER 2 ENGINE1 98467028 1 SUPPORT,2 14496621 3 WASHER, M10 x 21 x 2,3 12164721 3 NUT, M10 x 1.25, Cl 10,4 13516920 2 STUD, M8 X 1.25 X 225 10519624 2 WASHER, M8 x 17 x 2,6 17798274 2 WASHER,7 43362 2 NUT, M8, Cl 10,8 504090936 1 PUMP, FUEL, - ASSY9 4847092 1 GASKET,
  • 172. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.20.1/01 FUEL PUMP - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 173. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.20.1/01 FUEL PUMP - TIER 1 ENGINE1 5097152 1 PUMP, FEED,2 504090936 1 PUMP, FUEL,3 4847092 1 GASKET,4 98467028 1 SUPPORT,5 13516921 2 STUD,6 10519601 2 WASHER, M8 x 17 x 2,7 10571779 2 WASHER, LOCK, M88 16100811 2 NUT, M8, Cl 8,9 11198379 3 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M10.5,10 10791011 3 NUT, Thin, M10 x 1.25, Cl 04,
  • 174. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.20.1/02 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - FUEL PUMP
  • 175. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.20.1/02 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - FUEL PUMP1 5097152 1 PUMP, FEED,2 504090936 1 PUMP, FUEL,3 4847092 1 GASKET,4 98467028 1 SUPPORT,5 13516921 2 STUD,6 10519601 2 WASHER, M8 x 17 x 2,7 10571779 2 WASHER, LOCK, M88 16100811 2 NUT, M8, Cl 8,9 11198379 3 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M10.5,10 10791011 3 NUT, Thin, M10 x 1.25, Cl 04,
  • 176. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.20.3/03 FUEL SYSTEM - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 177. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.20.3/03 FUEL SYSTEM - TIER 2 ENGINE1 504047525 1 TUBE,2 4002890 1 CLAMP,3 607942 1 CLAMP,4 11197774 1 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M6.4,5 16603624 1 SCREW, Cap, HH, CL 8.8, M6 x 1 x 166 500319365 1 HOSE, FLEXIBLE,7 98474308 4 WASHER, SEALING,8 4864083 2 BOLT, BANJO, M14X1.5X309 98474306 6 WASHER, SEALING, 12X20X1.910 504047526 1 TUBE,11 2854291 4 BOLT, BANJO, M12X1.5X2512 98416591 1 FITTING,13 4802434 1 BOLT, BANJO,14 2854292 3 SEAL WASHER,
  • 178. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.20.3/04 FUEL LINES - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 179. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.20.3/04 FUEL LINES - TIER 1 ENGINE1 5096722 1 PIPE, TD60-TD701 5096844 1 PIPE, TD951 5097608 1 PIPE INJECTION, TD80-TD902 2854292 AR SEAL WASHER,3 4002890 1 CLAMP,4 607942 1 CLAMP,5 11197779 1 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M6.4,6 10902221 1 SCREW, Hex, M6 x 16, 8.8,7 4772020 1 HOSE, FLEXIBLE, TD60-TD707 4777224 1 PIPE, EXHAUST SYSTEM, TD80-TD907 5097182 1 PIPE INJECTION, TD958 4864083 2 BOLT, BANJO,9 98416591 AR FITTING,10 2854291 4 BOLT, BANJO,11 98474308 4 WASHER, SEALING,12 5096840 1 PIPE, TD9512 5097609 1 PIPE INJECTION, TD60-TD7012 5097610 1 PIPE INJECTION, TD80-TD9013 5097178 2 SUPPORT, TD95
  • 180. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.20.3/05 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - FUEL LINES
  • 181. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.20.3/05 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - FUEL LINES1 5096842 1 PIPE, TD60-TD701 5096844 1 PIPE, TD80-TD90-TD952 4858607 AR WASHER, COPPER,3 4002890 1 CLAMP,4 607942 1 CLAMP,5 11197779 1 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M6.4,6 10902221 1 SCREW, Hex, M6 x 16, 8.8,7 5097180 1 PIPE INJECTION,8 4864083 2 BOLT, BANJO,9 98416591 AR FITTING,10 2854291 4 BOLT, BANJO,11 98474308 4 WASHER, SEALING,12 5096840 1 PIPE, TD9512 5096839 1 PIPE, TD60-TD70-TD80-TD9013 5097178 2 SUPPORT,
  • 182. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.24.0/01 SUPERCHARGING - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 183. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.24.0/01 SUPERCHARGING - TIER 2 ENGINE1 99449947 1 TURBOCHARGER, - ASSY (GARRETT)2 4600893 1 GASKET,3 99443261 1 CONNECTOR, HYD.,4 4760498 1 WASHER, LOCK,5 16606624 1 SCREW, Cap, HH, M8 x 1.25 x 806 16500311 1 BOLT, BANJO, M16X1.5/M18X1.57 99443267 1 TUBE, RIGID,8 4858609 2 O-RING, D=16X20mm9 99443263 1 CONNECTOR, HYD.,10 99443268 1 TUBE, RIGID,11 61604086 1 RING,12 16508060 2 WASHER, COPPER, D=12X15.5mm13 4851303 1 CONNECTOR, HYD.,14 500322677 4 NUT, M815 13550304 4 WASHER, D=8.4X16mm16 4834948 1 GASKET,
  • 184. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.24.0/02 TURBOCHARGING - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 185. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.24.0/02 TURBOCHARGING - TIER 1 ENGINE1 5095972 1 GASKET,2 11193879 4 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,3 98492637 4 STUD,4 500322677 4 NUT,5 99449947 1 TURBOCHARGER, TD90-TD955 99462782 1 TURBOCHARGER, TD70
  • 186. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.24.0/03 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - TURBOCHARGING
  • 187. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.24.0/03 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - TURBOCHARGING1 5095972 1 GASKET,2 11193879 4 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,3 98492637 4 STUD,4 500322677 4 NUT,5 99449947 1 TURBOCHARGER, TD90-TD955 99462782 1 TURBOCHARGER, TD70
  • 188. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.24.1 LINES - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 189. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.24.1 LINES - TIER 2 ENGINE1 500315082 1 ELBOW,2 98418533 1 SEAL,3 11307024 3 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 40, 8.8, Full Thd,4 17095014 3 WASHER, 10X185 10263360 1 WASHER, SEALING, M20.3 x 26 x 1,6 10305071 1 PLUG, M20X1.57 17764992 2 COLLAR,8 99449437 1 HOSE,
  • 190. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.24.1/01 TURBOCHARGING LINES - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 191. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.24.1/01 TURBOCHARGING LINES - TIER 1 ENGINE1 5095945 1 PIPE,2 5095946 1 BOLT, BANJO,3 5095948 1 BOLT, BANJO,4 5095951 1 CONNECTOR, HYD.,5 10298460 2 WASHER, COPPER, M12.2 x 18 x 1.5,6 10257060 3 WASHER, SEALING, M16.3 x 22 x 1.5,7 11212611 2 CONNECTOR, HYD.,8 16044821 1 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 80, 8.8,9 99443261 1 CONNECTOR, HYD.,10 4716734 1 WASHER, SEALING,11 4600893 1 GASKET,12 5095954 1 PIPE,
  • 192. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.24.1/02 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - TURBOCHARGING LINES
  • 193. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.24.1/02 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - TURBOCHARGING LINES1 5095945 1 PIPE,2 5095946 1 BOLT, BANJO,3 5095948 1 BOLT, BANJO,4 5095951 1 CONNECTOR, HYD.,5 10298460 2 WASHER, COPPER, M12.2 x 18 x 1.5,6 10257060 3 WASHER, SEALING, M16.3 x 22 x 1.5,7 11212611 2 CONNECTOR, HYD.,8 16044821 1 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 80, 8.8,9 99443261 1 CONNECTOR, HYD.,10 4716734 1 WASHER, SEALING,11 4600893 1 GASKET,12 5095954 1 PIPE,
  • 194. For Iso MarksTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.24.2 TURBOCHARGING LINES - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 195. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarksTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.24.2 TURBOCHARGING LINES - TIER 1 ENGINE1 98418533 1 SEAL,2 11190574 3 WASHER, Belleville, M10.5,3 15970721 3 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,4 5085780 1 CLAMP, 44-645 5095343 1 CLAMP, 38-586 5096546 1 PIPE,7 5097293 1 HOSE,
  • 196. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.24.2/01 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - TURBOCHARGING LINES
  • 197. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.24.2/01 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - TURBOCHARGING LINES1 98418533 1 SEAL,2 11190574 3 WASHER, Belleville, M10.5,3 15970721 3 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,4 5085780 1 CLAMP, 44-645 5095343 1 CLAMP, 38-586 5096546 1 PIPE,7 5097293 1 HOSE,
  • 198. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.27.0 OIL LEVEL INDICATOR & FILL CAP - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 199. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.27.0 OIL LEVEL INDICATOR & FILL CAP - TIER 2 ENGINE1 99441833 1 DIPSTICK, - ASSY2 2853751 1 SEAL,3 4232606 1 PLUG, Engine Oil Fill
  • 200. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.27.0/01(02) OIL LEVEL INDICATOR & FILL CAP - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 201. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.27.0/01(02) OIL LEVEL INDICATOR & FILL CAP - TIER 1 ENGINE1 5096664 1 DIPSTICK,2 4161222 1 GASKET,
  • 202. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.27.0/02 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - OIL LEVEL INDICATOR & FILL CAP
  • 203. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.27.0/02 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - OIL LEVEL INDICATOR & FILL CAP1 5096664 1 DIPSTICK,2 4161222 1 GASKET,
  • 204. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.30.0/03 OIL PUMP - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 205. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.30.0/03 OIL PUMP - TIER 2 ENGINE1 98415162 1 PUMP, ENGINE OIL,2 98415102 1 RING, COUPLING,3 16044621 4 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 70, 8.8,4 11193874 9 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,5 4834861 1 VALVE, HYDRAULIC,7 4613291 1 BUSHING,7 4670940 18 10839610 1 DOWEL, D=8X12mm6 16043324 5 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd,
  • 206. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.30.0/04(02) OIL PUMP - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 207. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.30.0/04(02) OIL PUMP - TIER 1 ENGINE1 500350130 1 PUMP, ENGINE OIL,2 16044321 4 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 55, 8.8,3 11193879 4 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,4 14457281 1 O-RING, -114, Cl 7, .612" ID x .103" Thk,5 500350132 1 VALVE, HYDRAULIC,6 16043321 5 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd,7 16043424 1 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,8 11194079 6 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,9 4613353 1 YOKE,10 4613291 1 BUSHING, 17x 21x1210 4670940 111 10839610 3 DOWEL,12 98415102 1 RING, COUPLING, TD90-TD95
  • 208. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.30.0/05(02) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - OIL PUMP
  • 209. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.30.0/05(02) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - OIL PUMP1 500350130 1 PUMP, ENGINE OIL, TD702 16044321 4 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 55, 8.8, TD703 11193879 4 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,4 14457281 1 O-RING, -114, Cl 7, .612" ID x .103" Thk, TD705 500350132 1 VALVE, HYDRAULIC, TD706 16043321 5 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd, TD707 16043424 1 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd, TD708 11194079 6 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4, TD709 4613353 1 YOKE,10 4613291 1 BUSHING, 17x 21x1210 4670940 111 10839610 3 DOWEL,12 98415102 1 RING, COUPLING, TD80-TD90-TD9513 98415162 1 PUMP, ENGINE OIL, TD90-TD9514 16044621 4 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 70, 8.8, TD90-TD9515 4834861 1 VALVE, HYDRAULIC, TD90-TD9516 16043624 5 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd, TD90-TD9517 11193874 5 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4, TD90-TD95
  • 210. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.30.2/01 OIL FILTER - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 211. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.30.2/01 OIL FILTER - TIER 2 ENGINE1 47135703 1 FILTER, ENGINE OIL,
  • 212. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.30.2/02 OIL FILTER - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 213. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.30.2/02 OIL FILTER - TIER 1 ENGINE1 5096729 1 FILTER, ENGINE OIL,2 4782453 1 CONNECTOR, HYD., TD60-TD80
  • 214. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.30.2/03 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - OIL FILTER
  • 215. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.30.2/03 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - OIL FILTER1 5096729 1 FILTER, ENGINE OIL,2 4782453 1 CONNECTOR, HYD., TD60-TD80
  • 216. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.30.5/03 CONNECTION, FRONT GEAR LUBRICATION - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 217. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.30.5/03 CONNECTION, FRONT GEAR LUBRICATION - TIER 2 ENGINE1 561293 1 O-RING,2 4785501 1 CONNECTOR, HYD., M10X1.253 4852561 1 GASKET,4 11193874 3 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,5 14463281 2 O-RING, -214, Cl 7, .984" ID x .139" Thk,6 16605424 1 SCREW, M8X16MM (8.8)7 16043524 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 22, 8.8, Full Thd,8 99439689 1 TUBE, RIGID,9 98415136 1 TUBE, RIGID,
  • 218. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.30.5/04(04) PIPES AND OIL LEVEL INDICATOR - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 219. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.30.5/04(04) PIPES AND OIL LEVEL INDICATOR - TIER 1 ENGINE1 16043521 2 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 22, 8.8, Full Thd,2 11193879 3 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,3 98415136 1 TUBE, RIGID,4 17288681 2 O-RING,5 5096069 1 GASKET,6 16043221 1 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 16, 8.8,7 5096074 1 FILTER, ENGINE OIL,8 4785501 1 CONNECTOR, HYD.,9 561293 1 O-RING,
  • 220. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.30.5/05(04) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - PIPES AND OIL LEVEL INDICATOR
  • 221. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.30.5/05(04) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - PIPES AND OIL LEVEL INDICATOR1 16043521 2 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 22, 8.8, Full Thd,2 11193879 3 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,3 98415136 1 TUBE, RIGID,4 17288681 2 O-RING,5 5096069 1 GASKET,6 16043221 1 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 16, 8.8,7 5096074 1 FILTER, ENGINE OIL,8 4785501 1 CONNECTOR, HYD.,9 561293 1 O-RING,
  • 222. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.31.0 OIL COOLER - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 223. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.31.0 OIL COOLER - TIER 2 ENGINE1 4842797 1 NUT,2 4832968 1 HEAT EXCHANGER,3 98429617 1 GASKET,4 4842798 1 CONNECTOR, HYD.,
  • 224. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.31.0/01 HEAT EXCHANGER - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 225. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.31.0/01 HEAT EXCHANGER - TIER 1 ENGINE1 5097159 1 COOLER, OIL,2 4832968 1 HEAT EXCHANGER,3 98429617 1 GASKET,4 5096149 1 STUD,5 5095927 1 NUT,
  • 226. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.31.0/02 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - HEAT EXCHANGE
  • 227. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.31.0/02 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - HEAT EXCHANGE1 5097159 1 COOLER, OIL,2 4832968 1 HEAT EXCHANGER,3 98429617 1 GASKET,4 5096149 1 STUD,5 5095927 1 NUT,
  • 228. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.32.0 WATER PUMP - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 229. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.32.0 WATER PUMP - TIER 2 ENGINE1 504065104 1 PUMP, WATER, - ASSY2 12164740 1 NUT, M10 x 1.25, Brass,3 11190574 10 WASHER, Belleville, M10.5,5 13449920 1 STUD, M10 X 1.25 X 15 X 406 98400776 2 GASKET,7 4840211 1 SUPPORT,8 15888724 3 SCREW, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 55, 8.8,9 16288624 1 SCREW, M10 X 1.25 X 3511 4829218 1 SHAFT,12 11193874 2 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,13 16043424 2 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,14 16997411 2 PLUG, M16 X 1.515 13739811 1 SET SCREW, Hex Soc, M8 x 16, Cone Pt,16 98400794 1 GASKET,17 4813442 1 IMPELLER,18 7302756 1 GASKET,19 504062682 1 SENDER UNIT, Coolant20 4655011 1 SHAFT,4 11234724 5 SCREW, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 45, 8.8,
  • 230. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.32.0/01 WATER PUMP - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 231. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.32.0/01 WATER PUMP - TIER 1 ENGINE1 504065104 1 PUMP, WATER,2 12164711 1 NUT, M10 x 1.25, Cl 8,3 11198379 8 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M10.5,4 11234721 3 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 45, 8.8,5 13449910 1 STUD,6 98400776 2 GASKET,7 4840211 1 SUPPORT,8 15888721 3 SCREW, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 55, 8.8,9 10923621 1 SCREW,10 4655011 1 SHAFT,11 4829218 1 SHAFT,12 11193874 2 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,13 16043424 2 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,14 16997411 2 PLUG,15 13739811 1 SET SCREW, Hex Soc, M8 x 16, Cone Pt,16 98400794 1 GASKET,17 4813442 1 IMPELLER,18 7302756 1 GASKET,19 14325011 1 PLUG,19 504062682 1 SENDER UNIT, TD95
  • 232. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.32.0/02 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - WATER PUMP
  • 233. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.32.0/02 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - WATER PUMP1 504065104 1 PUMP, WATER,2 12164711 1 NUT, M10 x 1.25, Cl 8,3 11198379 8 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M10.5,4 11234721 3 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 45, 8.8,5 13449910 1 STUD,6 98400776 2 GASKET,7 4840211 1 SUPPORT,8 15888721 3 SCREW, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 55, 8.8,9 10923621 1 SCREW,10 4655011 1 SHAFT,11 4829218 1 SHAFT,12 11193874 2 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,13 16043424 2 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,14 16997411 2 PLUG,15 13739811 1 SET SCREW, Hex Soc, M8 x 16, Cone Pt,16 98400794 1 GASKET,17 4813442 1 IMPELLER,18 7302756 1 GASKET,19 14325011 1 PLUG,19 504062682 1 SENDER UNIT, TD95
  • 234. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.32.3/01 WATER LINE - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 235. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.32.3/01 WATER LINE - TIER 2 ENGINE1 17764592 2 COLLAR,2 98418621 1 GASKET,3 4697838 1 TUBE,4 13550304 2 WASHER,5 98401723 2 SCREW, M10X1.25X15X40mm6 99463770 1 CONNECTOR, HYD.,7 99463771 1 HOSE,
  • 236. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.32.3/02 WATER LINE - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 237. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.32.3/02 WATER LINE - TIER 1 ENGINE1 5096508 2 CLAMP, TD70-TD90-TD952 4852556 1 GASKET,3 5088454 1 PIPE,4 10263460 1 WASHER, SEALING, M22.3 x 28 x 1.5, TD70-TD90-TD955 98401723 2 SCREW,6 5096147 1 CONNECTOR, HYD., TD70-TD90-TD957 5096058 1 HOSE, FLEXIBLE, TD70-TD90-TD95
  • 238. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.32.3/03 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - WATER LINE
  • 239. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.32.3/03 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - WATER LINE1 5096508 2 CLAMP, TD70-TD90-TD952 4852556 1 GASKET,3 5088454 1 PIPE,4 10263460 1 WASHER, SEALING, M22.3 x 28 x 1.5, TD70-TD90-TD955 98401723 2 SCREW,6 5096147 1 CONNECTOR, HYD., TD70-TD90-TD957 5096058 1 HOSE, FLEXIBLE, TD70-TD90-TD95
  • 240. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.32.6/01 THERMOSTAT AND RELATED PARTS - TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 241. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.32.6/01 THERMOSTAT AND RELATED PARTS - TIER 2 ENGINE1 11190574 3 WASHER, Belleville, M10.5,2 15970724 1 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,3 98463637 1 THERMOSTAT, - ASSY4 7303173 1 GASKET,6 11194079 3 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,7 4661543 1 COVER,8 98482590 1 GASKET,9 4823619 1 BODY,10 98400784 1 GASKET,11 500378047 1 PLUG,12 14463281 1 O-RING, -214, Cl 7, .984" ID x .139" Thk,13 98415712 1 CONNECTOR, HYD.,14 5135740 1 O-RING, -119, Cl 9, .924" ID x .103" Thk,15 4171667 1 SENDER UNIT, Coolant16 4858609 1 O-RING,2 11234724 2 SCREW, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 45, 8.8,5 16043624 3 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
  • 242. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.32.6/02(02) THERMOSTAT AND RELATED PARTS - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 243. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.32.6/02(02) THERMOSTAT AND RELATED PARTS - TIER 1 ENGINE1 11193879 5 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,2 99450535 1 SEAL,3 5088484 1 THERMOSTAT,4 4823212 1 GASKET,5 2852978 1 O-RING, M23.47 ID x 2.62 Thk,6 11198379 3 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M10.5,7 11234721 2 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 45, 8.8,8 15970721 1 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,9 5116935 1 SUPPORT,10 14496501 2 WASHER, M8 x 16 x 1.6,11 16043321 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd,12 16043621 3 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8,13 4823608 1 BOLT, BANJO,14 17288681 1 O-RING,15 98415712 1 CONNECTOR, HYD.,16 14325211 2 PLUG, M20x1 517 4851926 1 GASKET,18 4823619 1 BODY,19 16044821 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 80, 8.8, M8X8020 16045021 1 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 90, 8.8,21 5113598 3 PLUG,
  • 244. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.32.6/03 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - THERMOSTAT AND RELATED PARTS
  • 245. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.32.6/03 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - THERMOSTAT AND RELATED PARTS1 16045021 1 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 90, 8.8,2 98482590 1 GASKET,3 87608577 1 THERMOSTAT,4 4823212 1 GASKET,5 17282281 1 O-RING,6 11198379 3 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M10.5,7 11234721 2 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 45, 8.8,8 15970721 1 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,9 4661543 1 COVER,10 14496501 2 WASHER, M8 x 16 x 1.6,11 16043321 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd,12 16043621 3 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8,13 87573794 3 PLUG, D=914 17288681 1 O-RING,15 98415712 1 CONNECTOR, HYD.,16 14325211 2 PLUG,17 4851926 1 GASKET,18 4823619 1 BODY,19 4823608 1 BOLT, BANJO,20 11193879 3 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,21 5113598 2 PLUG,
  • 246. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.34.7/01 FAN- TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 247. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.34.7/01 FAN- TIER 2 ENGINE1 4802417 1 PULLEY, DRIVEN,2 4724705 1 SPACER,3 16606224 3 SCREW, M8X554 4584861 1 WASHER,5 11193874 3 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,6 574526 2 WASHER,7 500369112 1 BELT, AV10 x 11758 99482239 1 FAN, TD80, D=3928 4796434 1 BLOWER, TD90, TD95, D=450
  • 248. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.34.7/02 FAN - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 249. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.34.7/02 FAN - TIER 1 ENGINE1 99482239 1 FAN,1 99455862 1 FAN, TD90-TD952 5088008 1 PULLEY,3 5088081 1 BELT, 1150mm4 574526 2 WASHER,5 4594861 1 GASKET,6 11198079 3 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,7 16043521 3 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 22, 8.8, Full Thd,
  • 250. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.34.7/03 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - FAN
  • 251. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.34.7/03 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - FAN1 99482239 1 FAN,1 99442104 1 FAN, TD90-TD951 99482239 1 FAN,1 4796434 1 BLOWER,2 5088008 1 PULLEY,3 5088081 1 BELT, 1150mm4 574526 2 WASHER,5 4594861 1 GASKET,6 11198079 3 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,7 16043521 3 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 22, 8.8, Full Thd,
  • 252. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.35.0 BELT PULLEY DRIVE COVER- TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 253. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.35.0 BELT PULLEY DRIVE COVER- TIER 2 ENGINE1 500378759 1 GASKET,2 16044524 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 65, 8.8,3 11193874 6 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,4 4755239 1 SUPPORT, ASSEMBLY5 4788087 2 BUSHING,6 98465572 1 SHAFT,7 43362 6 NUT, M8, Cl 10,8 4771242 1 SUPPORT, - ASSY9 4667452 2 WASHER,10 4851004 1 GASKET,11 10902324 4 BOLT, Hex, M6 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd,12 12035670 4 WASHER, LOCK, M613 564530 1 COVER,
  • 254. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.35.0/01 BELT PULLEY DRIVE COVER - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 255. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.35.0/01 BELT PULLEY DRIVE COVER - TIER 1 ENGINE1 4755239 1 SUPPORT,2 5088053 2 BUSHING,3 4850986 1 GASKET,3 500378759 1 GASKET, TD954 4851004 1 GASKET,5 4769592 1 GEAR,5 98445957 1 GEAR, TD956 4769591 1 SHAFT,7 4769590 1 SHAFT,7 98465572 1 SHAFT,8 4771242 1 SUPPORT,9 4667452 2 WASHER,10 16044521 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 65, 8.8,11 11193879 6 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,12 16100811 4 NUT, M8, Cl 8,
  • 256. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.35.0/02 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - BELT PULLEY DRIVE COVER
  • 257. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.35.0/02 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - BELT PULLEY DRIVE COVER1 4755239 1 SUPPORT,2 5088053 2 BUSHING,3 504092108 1 GASKET,4 4851004 1 GASKET,5 98445957 1 GEAR,6 4769591 1 SHAFT,7 4769590 1 SHAFT,7 98465572 1 SHAFT,8 4771242 1 SUPPORT,9 4667452 2 WASHER,10 16044521 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 65, 8.8,11 11193879 6 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,12 16100811 4 NUT, M8, Cl 8,
  • 258. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.36.0/01 STARTER MOTOR- TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 259. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.36.0/01 STARTER MOTOR- TIER 2 ENGINE1 504059251 1 MOTOR, STARTER, BOSCH3 11190574 3 WASHER, Belleville, M10.5,2 11306924 3 SCREW, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,
  • 260. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.36.0/02 STARTER MOTOR - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 261. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.36.0/02 STARTER MOTOR - TIER 1 ENGINE1 4807373 1 MOTOR, STARTER, TD60-TD701 4807375 1 MOTOR, STARTER,2 16043921 1 SCREW,3 5087007 1 GUARD,4 11193879 1 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,5 11198379 3 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M10.5,6 11306921 3 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,7 16100811 1 NUT, M8, Cl 8,
  • 262. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.36.0/03 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - STARTER MOTOR
  • 263. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.36.0/03 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - STARTER MOTOR1 87376491 1 MOTOR, STARTER, TD60-TD701 87376493 1 MOTOR, STARTER, TD80-TD90-TD952 16043921 1 SCREW,3 5087007 1 GUARD,4 11193879 1 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,5 11198379 3 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M10.5,6 11306921 3 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,7 16100811 1 NUT, M8, Cl 8,
  • 264. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.40.0 ALTERNATOR MOUNTING- TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 265. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.40.0 ALTERNATOR MOUNTING- TIER 2 ENGINE1 99443382 1 SUPPORT,2 4641651 1 TENSIONER, BELT,3 99446968 1 SCREW,4 500322764 1 ALTERNATOR, - ASSY (MARELLI)5 4717026 1 FAN,6 12638501 4 WASHER, M8 x 15 x 1.5,7 11190574 3 WASHER, Belleville, M10.5,8 11198673 1 WASHER, LOCK, M129 12164721 2 NUT, M10 x 1.25, Cl 10,10 12646824 1 WASHER, M10 x 25 x 2,11 12646924 1 WASHER, M12 x 28 x 3,12 15541824 1 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 120, 8.8,13 16204524 1 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 35,14 16606224 2 SCREW, M8X55mm15 16044124 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 45, 8.8,16 5011828 1 PULLEY,17 16101524 1 NUT, M12 x 1.25, Cl 10,
  • 266. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.40.0/01 ALTERNATOR MOUNTING - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 267. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.40.0/01 ALTERNATOR MOUNTING - TIER 1 ENGINE1 5085901 1 ALTERNATOR,2 5095554 1 GUARD,3 5088054 1 SUPPORT,4 4600129 1 TENSIONER, BELT,5 15970921 1 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 35, 8.8, Full Thd,6 5085904 1 BUSHING,7 15888721 1 SCREW, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 55, 8.8,8 11198379 2 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M10.5,9 15541921 1 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 130, 8.8,10 11198679 1 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M13,11 5085903 1 BUSHING,12 12646801 1 WASHER, M10 x 25 x 2,13 11198179 2 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,14 16044221 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 50, 8.8,
  • 268. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.40.0/02 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - ALTERNATOR MOUNTING
  • 269. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.40.0/02 (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - ALTERNATOR MOUNTING1 5085901 1 ALTERNATOR,1 87625674 1 ALTERNATOR,2 5095554 1 GUARD,3 5088054 1 SUPPORT,4 4600129 1 TENSIONER, BELT,5 15970921 1 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 35, 8.8, Full Thd,6 5085904 1 BUSHING,7 15888721 1 SCREW, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 55, 8.8,8 11198379 2 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M10.5,9 15541921 1 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 130, 8.8,10 11198679 1 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M13,11 5085903 1 BUSHING,12 12646801 1 WASHER, M10 x 25 x 2,13 11198179 2 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,14 16044221 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 50, 8.8,
  • 270. For North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.42.0/02 TACHOMETER DRIVE- TIER 2 ENGINE
  • 271. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor North America Region MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.42.0/02 TACHOMETER DRIVE- TIER 2 ENGINE1 500303538 1 ADAPTER,2 13397476 1 RING, SNAP, M10.8, Int,3 4599726 1 GEAR, DRIVEN,4 4605293 1 PIN,5 98415187 1 SUPPORT, - ASSY6 11193874 2 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,8 4613297 1 SPINDLE, - ASSY9 40102813 1 GASKET, M6X15X4mm10 98415076 1 SUPPORT,7 16043624 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
  • 272. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.42.0/03(02) TACHOMETER DRIVE - TIER 1 ENGINE
  • 273. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.42.0/03(02) TACHOMETER DRIVE - TIER 1 ENGINE1 500303538 1 ADAPTER,2 13400576 1 RING, LOCKING,3 4605293 1 PIN,4 4599726 1 GEAR, DRIVEN,5 16043621 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8,6 4613297 1 SPINDLE,7 10278340 1 PLUG, M28 x 1.5 x 11, Brass, TD708 11193879 2 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,9 40102813 1 GASKET,10 4807305 1 SUPPORT, TD7010 98415076 1 SUPPORT,11 10296260 1 WASHER, SEALING, M28.4 x 36 x 1.5,
  • 274. For Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.42.0/04(02) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - TACHOMETER DRIVE
  • 275. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionFor Iso MarketsTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )0.42.0/04(02) (VAR.747) TTF ENGINE TIER 2 - TACHOMETER DRIVE1 500303538 1 ADAPTER,2 13400576 1 RING, LOCKING,3 4605293 1 PIN,4 4599726 1 GEAR, DRIVEN,5 16043621 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8,6 4613297 1 SPINDLE,7 10278340 1 PLUG, M28 x 1.5 x 11, Brass, TD708 11193879 2 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,9 40102813 1 GASKET,10 4807305 1 SUPPORT, TD7010 98415076 1 SUPPORT,11 10296260 1 WASHER, SEALING, M28.4 x 36 x 1.5,
  • 276. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.09.0 SEC. 02 ENGINE EQUIP.
  • 277. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.09.0 SEC. 02 ENGINE EQUIP.
  • 278. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.10.0 ACCELERATOR CONTROL - PEDAL, SUPPORT AND FLEXIBLE CONTROL
  • 279. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.10.0 ACCELERATOR CONTROL - PEDAL, SUPPORT AND FLEXIBLE CONTROL1 5096724 1 CABLE,2 5096723 1 CABLE,3 10902621 3 BOLT, Hex, M6 x 25, 8.8,4 15896211 3 NUT, M6, Cl 8,5 5127686 1 LEVER,6 12601279 4 WASHER, Wave, M6.4,7 10902021 2 SCREW, Hex, M6 x 12, 8.8,8 5110214 1 BRACKET,9 5092241 1 SUPPORT,10 5097303 1 PEDAL,11 5089646 1 SHAFT,12 5117013 1 SPRING,13 10733601 1 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER), M3.2 x 22,14 5138353 1 CLAMP,15 5117242 1 LINK,16 5096617 1 SUPPORT,17 10571779 1 WASHER, LOCK, M818 16104111 1 NUT, LOCK, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,19 5095825 1 HUB,20 5096618 1 LEVER,21 5094272 1 KNOB,22 15919407 2 SCREW, SELF TAPPING, Cross Flat Hd, M6.3 x 16,23 13578801 3 WASHER,24 16105014 1 NUT, LOCK, M12 x 1.25,25 11063976 1 CLIP,26 5152998 2 WASHER,27 589743 2 CUP,28 5118181 1 SPRING,
  • 280. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.14.0 FUEL TANK
  • 281. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.14.0 FUEL TANK1 5096796 1 TANK, FUEL, TD60-TD70-TD80-TD901 5097206 1 TANK, FUEL, TD952 5097297 1 FLOAT,3 44907408 1 PLUG,4 5094258 1 PLUG,5 5094612 1 HOSE,6 5096491 1 CLAMP, 18-257 5085776 1 CLAMP, HOSE, 22-368 10977721 6 SCREW, M5x149 10571479 6 WASHER, LOCK, M5,
  • 282. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.14.6 FUEL PIPES
  • 283. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.14.6 FUEL PIPES1 5094401 1 HOSE,1 5094403 1 HOSE,2 5090436 1 HOSE,3 5094400 1 HOSE,4 5090438 1 CONNECTOR, HYD.,5 5094398 1 HOSE,6 5090648 1 HOSE,7 10186590 10 CLIP, HOSE, M11-13, Worm,
  • 284. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.14.7 FUEL TANK - SUPPORT, BRACKET AND TIE-ROD
  • 285. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.14.7 FUEL TANK - SUPPORT, BRACKET AND TIE-ROD1 5095411 1 SUPPORT,2 5089670 2 PLATE,3 5089671 1 PIN,4 5090428 1 WASHER,5 5089659 1 BRACKET,6 16043821 3 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 30, 8.8,7 10572179 3 WASHER, LOCK, M168 15980521 3 BOLT, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,9 16043621 4 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8,10 10571779 7 WASHER, LOCK, M811 5092858 4 PAD, RUBBER,
  • 286. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.15.1(01) MUFFLER - PIPE, COLLARS AND SUPPORT
  • 287. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.15.1(01) MUFFLER - PIPE, COLLARS AND SUPPORT1 5093950 1 MUFFLER, TD60D, TD80D2 5091573 1 MANIFOLD, EXHAUST,3 5088659 1 COLLAR,4 5088660 1 COLLAR,5 11193874 2 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,6 5088551 1 COLLAR,7 5088649 1 COLLAR,8 5090112 CLAMP,9 10571779 7 WASHER, LOCK, M810 16043621 4 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8,11 5091092 1 BRACKET,12 5181586 1 CLIP, HOSE,14 5183964 1 CLIP, HOSE,15 5091091 1 PIPE, EXHAUST SYSTEM,16 5094825 1 MUFFLER, TD70D, TD90D13 16043324 3 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd,
  • 288. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.15.1/01 (VAR.134) VERTICAL MUFFLER AND GUARDS
  • 289. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.15.1/01 (VAR.134) VERTICAL MUFFLER AND GUARDS1 5091586 2 GUARD,2 16042921 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 10, 8.8, Full Thd,3 5093802 1 GUARD,4 5180024 2 COLLAR,5 10902021 4 SCREW, Hex, M6 x 12, 8.8,6 14496404 12 WASHER, LOCK, 6x12x57 10902321 2 BOLT, Hex, M6 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd,8 15896211 2 NUT, M6, Cl 8,9 10519601 2 WASHER, M8 x 17 x 2,
  • 290. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.15.1/02 (VAR.136) VERTICAL MUFFLER AND GUARDS
  • 291. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.15.1/02 (VAR.136) VERTICAL MUFFLER AND GUARDS1 5091586 1 GUARD,2 5091489 1 GUARD,3 5093802 1 GUARD,4 5180024 2 COLLAR,5 10902021 4 SCREW, Hex, M6 x 12, 8.8,6 14496404 12 WASHER, LOCK, 6x12.57 10902321 2 BOLT, Hex, M6 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd,8 15896211 2 NUT, M6, Cl 8,9 10519601 2 WASHER, M8 x 17 x 2,10 16042921 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 10, 8.8, Full Thd,
  • 292. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.17.0 RADIATOR - CAP AND BRACKET
  • 293. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.17.0 RADIATOR - CAP AND BRACKET1 5172927 1 RADIATOR, TD60-TD701 5172925 1 RADIATOR, TD80-TD90-TD952 5097027 1 SUPPORT,3 15697804 1 SCREW, SELF TAPPING, Hex Wash Hd, M6 x 20,3 15953404 1 SCREW,4 5102702 4 WASHER,5 5102703 2 SPACER,6 5108225 4 MOUNT, RUBBER,7 11198379 2 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M10.5,8 15971621 2 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 90, 8.8,9 4999682 1 CAP, RADIATOR,10 5172928 1 RADIATOR, TD60-TD7010 5172926 1 RADIATOR, TD80-TD90-TD95
  • 294. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.17.1 COOLING TANK
  • 295. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.17.1 COOLING TANK1 5097071 1 TANK,2 10186590 2 CLIP, HOSE, M11-13, Worm,3 10571779 2 WASHER, LOCK, M84 16043421 2 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8,5 5097039 1 SUPPORT,6 4274034 1 PLUG,7 4153008 1 SEALRING,8 5097262 1 CLAMP,9 5097041 1 HOSE,10 16100811 2 NUT, M8, Cl 8,11 10902421 1 BOLT, Hex, M6 x 20, 8.8,12 12601279 1 WASHER, Wave, M6.4,13 15896211 1 NUT, M6, Cl 8,14 5097040 1 SHIELD,
  • 296. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.17.2(02) PIPES
  • 297. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.17.2(02) PIPES1 5091448 1 HOSE,2 5087124 1 TUBE,3 10278660 1 WASHER, COPPER, M16.3 x 22 x 1.5,4 10300711 1 PLUG, M16 x 1.5 x 14, Cl5.8,5 5096235 2 HOSE,6 5112712 1 CLIP, HOSE, M4.8 x 283,7 5097060 1 HOSE,8 5085780 2 CLAMP, 44-649 82980514 2 COLLAR, 32-5110 5085797 2 CLAMP,11 44903912 1 HOSE, FLEXIBLE,12 5094423 1 FITTING,
  • 298. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.17.5 SEALS
  • 299. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.17.5 SEALS1 5098962 1 GASKET,2 5097038 2 GASKET,3 5097033 1 INSULATION, FOAM,4 5097034 2 SUPPORT,
  • 300. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.17.6 CONVEYOR
  • 301. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.17.6 CONVEYOR1 5094445 1 GUARD,2 10519401 8 WASHER, M6 x 11.95 x 1.6,3 10902021 8 SCREW, Hex, M6 x 12, 8.8,4 12601279 6 WASHER, Wave, M6.4,
  • 302. D6032 After Date 01 October 2007TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.19.1 DRY AIR FILTER - BRACKETS AND COLLARS
  • 303. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionD6032 After Date 01 October 2007TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.19.1 DRY AIR FILTER - BRACKETS AND COLLARS1 5097072 1 AIR CLEANER, TD60-TD801 5097073 1 AIR CLEANER, TD70-TD90-TD952 5097044 1 COLLAR, TD60-TD80, -C60322 5097043 1 COLLAR, TD70-TD90-TD95, -C60322 87724052 1 COLLAR, TD60-TD80, D6032-2 87724051 1 COLLAR, TD70-TD90-TD95, D6032-3 5097042 1 SUPPORT, , -C60324 5080441 1 PROTECTION CAP, TD60-TD804 5080448 1 VENT (AIR), TD70-TD90-TD955 15970321 2 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 16, 8.8, Full Thd,6 12601279 4 WASHER, Wave, M6.4,7 10902021 4 SCREW, Hex, M6 x 12, 8.8,8 5090988 2 SPRING,9 12644401 4 WASHER, M6 x 15 x 1,10 5080755 1 FILTER, ELEMENT, TD60-TD8010 5080445 1 FILTER, ELEMENT, TD70-TD90-TD9511 5080440 1 COVER, TD60-TD8011 5080447 1 COVER, TD70-TD90-TD9512 5080756 1 FILTER, ELEMENT, TD60-TD8012 47137832 1 FILTER, AIR, TD70-TD90-TD9513 5080757 1 DECAL, TD60-TD8013 5080754 1 DECAL, TD70-TD90-TD9514 5080439 1 BODY, TD60-TD8014 5080446 1 BODY, TD70-TD90-TD9515 5080443 1 PLUG, TD60-TD8016 87724050 1 SUPPORT, , D6032-
  • 304. D6053 After Date 24 March 2008TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.19.1/01 (VAR.199) AIR FILTER DUST EJECTOR
  • 305. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionD6053 After Date 24 March 2008TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.19.1/01 (VAR.199) AIR FILTER DUST EJECTOR1 5097076 1 HOSE,2 82980514 3 COLLAR, 32x513 5097077 1 HOSE,4 5085780 1 CLAMP, 44x645 5097202 1 HOSE, , -C60536 5091485 1 PIPE, EXHAUST SYSTEM,7 10902021 1 SCREW, Hex, M6 x 12, 8.8,8 12601279 1 WASHER, Wave, M6.4,9 12644401 1 WASHER, M6 x 15 x 1,10 87495064 1 BUSHING, RUBBER,11 87480675 1 PIPE, , D6053-
  • 306. D6261 After Date 07 October 2008TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.19.7 DRY AIR FILTER - SLEEVES AND COLLARS
  • 307. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionD6261 After Date 07 October 2008TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.19.7 DRY AIR FILTER - SLEEVES AND COLLARS1 5097020 1 TUBE, AIR INTAKE, TD60-TD80 with Iveco engine, -C62611 5097655 1 PIPE, SUCTION, TD60-TD80 with TTF engine1 5097022 1 TUBE, AIR INTAKE, TD70-TD90-TD95, -C62611 5083587 1 INTAKE ASSY, TD60-80, D6261-1 5083588 1 INTAKE ASSY, TD70-TD90-TD95, D6261-2 5097059 1 HOSE, TD60-TD802 5097024 1 HOSE, TD70-TD90-TD953 5091614 1 COLLAR, 76-924 5097348 1 HOSE, TD60-TD804 5097345 1 HOSE, TD70-TD90-TD955 5085782 2 CLAMP, 65-826 5138819 1 INDICATOR,7 5085776 2 CLAMP, HOSE, 22-368 5097074 1 HOSE, TD60-TD808 5094791 1 HOSE, TD70-TD90-TD959 5096561 1 CLAMP, 92-110
  • 308. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.19.8 (VAR.203) AUXILIARY COLD STARTER
  • 309. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.19.8 (VAR.203) AUXILIARY COLD STARTER1 5155859 1 THERMOSTART, 12v2 5094397 1 HOSE,3 5094399 1 HOSE,3 5094402 1 HOSE, TD95D4 5090438 1 CONNECTOR, HYD.,5 5122008 2 GROMMET,6 5122009 1 NUT, TUBE,7 5122010 1 TUBE, RIGID,8 10186190 3 CLIP, HOSE,9 10186590 2 CLIP, HOSE, M11-13, Worm,
  • 310. D6230 After Date 16 September 2008TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.19.9 (VAR.836) ENGINE FAN SHIELD GUARD PROTECTION
  • 311. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionD6230 After Date 16 September 2008TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.19.9 (VAR.836) ENGINE FAN SHIELD GUARD PROTECTION1 5093029 1 GUARD, LH, -C62301 5093035 1 GUARD, RH, -C62301 84164129 1 GUARD, LH, D6230-1 84164133 1 GUARD, RH, D6230-1 5097460 1 GUARD, LH, -C62301 84164198 1 GUARD, LH, D6230-2 5093851 1 STRIP, RUBBER,3 5093852 1 STRIP, RUBBER,4 15970421 1 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd,5 10571879 1 WASHER, LOCK, M10,
  • 312. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.20.0 SEC. 03 TRANSMISSION
  • 313. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.20.0 SEC. 03 TRANSMISSION
  • 314. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.21.0(01) TRACTOR BODY - SPACER, PIPE AND COLLAR
  • 315. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.21.0(01) TRACTOR BODY - SPACER, PIPE AND COLLAR1 5090542 1 HOUSING, TD951 5091777 1 HOUSING, TD60, TD70, TD80, TD902 5089253 1 HOUSING, TD952 5091776 1 HOUSING, TD60, TD70,TD80, TD903 5133142 2 BUSHING,4 590353 10 PLUG,5 4998275 2 PLUG,6 10798201 1 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER), M6.3 x 32,7 10263460 3 WASHER, SEALING, M22.3 x 28 x 1.5,8 5118991 1 PLUG,9 5166241 1 SPACER, TD9510 13972324 2 STUD, M12x1.25x125, TD9511 5166320 10 SCREW, M12x1;25x105; TD9512 16101511 2 NUT, M12 x 1.25, Cl 8, TD9513 4658441 2 DOWEL, TD9514 15540621 10 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 40, 5.8, Full Thd,15 13305311 1 SCREW, Phil Flat Hd, M10 x 20, 4.8,
  • 316. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.21.0(02) TRACTOR BODY - CAPS ET COVERS
  • 317. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.21.0(02) TRACTOR BODY - CAPS ET COVERS1 5089958 1 HOUSING,2 5089401 1 HOUSING,3 5118942 2 BUSHING,4 10839810 2 DOWEL,5 10159004 1 PLUG, M25, Tapered,6 5195411 1 COVER,7 15540421 6 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,8 10275501 3 PLUG,9 5118991 1 PLUG,10 10263460 3 WASHER, SEALING, M22.3 x 28 x 1.5,11 5119529 2 DOWEL,12 5096875 1 COVER,13 5125535 4 DOWEL,14 5096874 1 COVER,15 5157395 1 FITTING,16 15540621 22 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 40, 5.8, Full Thd,17 15540721 2 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 45, 8.8, Full Thd,18 10839810 2 DOWEL,19 15970921 8 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 35, 8.8, Full Thd,20 11197779 6 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M6.4,21 5153270 1 BREATHER,22 5085797 2 CLAMP,23 5094135 1 HOSE,
  • 318. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.21.0/01 (VAR.113) TRACTOR BODY - HOUSING , GEARS 20+12
  • 319. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.21.0/01 (VAR.113) TRACTOR BODY - HOUSING , GEARS 20+121 5091755 1 HOUSING,2 5089666 1 HOUSING,
  • 320. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.21.1(01) SUPPORT - SCREWS AND CAPS
  • 321. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.21.1(01) SUPPORT - SCREWS AND CAPS1 5094551 1 SUPPORT, AXLE,2 5125208 4 SCREW,3 4668595 2 DOWEL,4 590353 8 PLUG,
  • 322. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.21.1(02) SUPPORT - COVER, SCREWS ET CAPS
  • 323. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.21.1(02) SUPPORT - COVER, SCREWS ET CAPS1 5096879 1 SUPPORT, AXLE,2 4668595 2 DOWEL,3 5125208 4 SCREW,4 590353 8 PLUG,5 5111887 1 SUPPORT, TD60-TD705 5140454 1 SUPPORT, TD80-TD90-TD956 5111877 1 SUPPORT, TD60-TD706 5140453 1 SUPPORT, TD80-TD90-TD957 5129385 1 BUSHING,8 10837710 2 DOWEL, M10 x 25,9 13407211 1 NIPPLE, LUBE, M10 x 1, TD60-TD709 13407214 1 NIPPLE, LUBE, TD80-TD90-TD9510 14272034 4 BOLT, Hex, M18 x 1.5 x 65,11 5111886 1 SUPPORT, TD60-TD7011 5140452 1 SUPPORT, TD80-TD90-TD9512 5101112 1 BUSHING,13 5111874 1 SUPPORT, TD60-TD7013 5140451 1 SUPPORT, TD80-TD90-TD9514 5140455 2 SEAL, RUBBER, TD80-TD90-TD9515 14471380 1 O-RING, -330, 70 Duro, 2.1" ID x .210" Thk, TD80-TD90-TD9516 13411117 1 VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF, TD80-TD90-TD95
  • 324. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.21.1/01 (VAR.449) FRONT AXLE TRANSMISSION - SUPPORTS
  • 325. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.21.1/01 (VAR.449) FRONT AXLE TRANSMISSION - SUPPORTS1 5140452 1 SUPPORT,2 5101112 1 BUSHING,3 10837710 4 DOWEL, M10 x 25,4 13411117 1 VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF,5 13407214 2 NIPPLE, LUBE,6 14272034 4 BOLT, Hex, M18 x 1.5 x 65,7 14471380 1 O-RING, -330, 70 Duro, 2.1" ID x .210" Thk,8 5147613 1 SUPPORT,9 5129385 1 BUSHING,10 5140455 2 SEAL, RUBBER,11 4668595 2 DOWEL,12 5125208 4 SCREW,13 590353 8 PLUG,
  • 326. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.21.5(03) FRONT COUNTERWEIGHT SUPPORT - SUPPORT, TIE-ROD AND COUNTERWEIGHT
  • 327. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.21.5(03) FRONT COUNTERWEIGHT SUPPORT - SUPPORT, TIE-ROD AND COUNTERWEIGHT1 5093327 1 CARRIER, WEIGHTS,2 5093975 1 PIN,3 11191579 4 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M17,4 15981221 4 BOLT, Hex, M16 x 65, 8.8,5 5093976 1 PIN,6 5093382 8 WEIGHT,7 5085925 1 ROD,8 44018768 2 WASHER,9 12164111 2 NUT,10 5093865 1 PIN,
  • 328. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.21.5/01 (VAR.018) FRONT COUNTERWEIGHT SUPPORT WITH HOOK, 4X40 KG
  • 329. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.21.5/01 (VAR.018) FRONT COUNTERWEIGHT SUPPORT WITH HOOK, 4X40 KG1 5095045 1 SUPPORT,2 5093975 1 PIN,3 11191579 4 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M17,4 15981221 4 BOLT, Hex, M16 x 65, 8.8,5 5093976 1 PIN,6 5093382 4 WEIGHT, 40Kg7 5085923 1 ROD,8 44018768 2 WASHER,9 12164111 2 NUT, M16x1.510 5093865 1 PIN,
  • 330. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.21.5/02 (VAR.019) FRONT COUNTERWEIGHT SUPPORT WITH HOOK, 6X40 KG
  • 331. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.21.5/02 (VAR.019) FRONT COUNTERWEIGHT SUPPORT WITH HOOK, 6X40 KG1 5095045 1 SUPPORT,2 5093975 1 PIN,3 11191579 4 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M17,4 15981221 4 BOLT, Hex, M16 x 65, 8.8,5 5093976 1 PIN,6 5093382 6 WEIGHT,7 5085924 1 ROD,8 44018768 2 WASHER,9 12164111 2 NUT, M16x1.510 5093865 1 PIN,
  • 332. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.21.5/03 (VAR.020) FRONT COUNTERWEIGHT SUPPORT WITH HOOK, 8X40 KG
  • 333. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.21.5/03 (VAR.020) FRONT COUNTERWEIGHT SUPPORT WITH HOOK, 8X40 KG1 5096873 1 CARRIER, WEIGHTS,2 5093975 1 PIN,3 11191579 4 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M17,4 15981221 4 BOLT, Hex, M16 x 65, 8.8,5 5093976 1 PIN,6 5093382 8 WEIGHT, 40Kg7 5085925 1 ROD,8 44018768 2 WASHER,9 12164111 2 NUT, M16x1.510 5093865 1 PIN,
  • 334. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.21.5/04 (VAR.024) FRONT COUNTERWEIGHT SUPPORT WITH HOOK, 10X40 KG
  • 335. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.21.5/04 (VAR.024) FRONT COUNTERWEIGHT SUPPORT WITH HOOK, 10X40 KG1 5096873 1 CARRIER, WEIGHTS,2 5093975 1 PIN,3 11191579 4 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M17,4 15981221 4 BOLT, Hex, M16 x 65, 8.8,5 5093976 1 PIN,6 5093382 10 WEIGHT, 40Kg7 5085926 1 ROD,8 44018768 2 WASHER,9 12164111 2 NUT, M16x1.510 5093865 1 PIN,
  • 336. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.25.0 CLUTCH
  • 337. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.25.0 CLUTCH1 5092787 1 CLUTCH, TD60-TD701 5092792 1 CLUTCH, TD801 5092796 1 CLUTCH, TD901 5092803 1 CLUTCH & DISC ASSY, TD952 5092788 1 CLUTCH, PLATE, TD60-T70-TD80-TD902 5092803 1 CLUTCH & DISC ASSY, TD953 16045121 12 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 95, 8.8,4 11193879 12 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,5 5092786 1 CLUTCH & DISC ASSY, TD60-TD705 5092791 1 CLUTCH & DISC ASSY, TD805 5092795 1 CLUTCH & DISC ASSY, TD905 5092802 1 CLUTCH & DISC ASSY, TD95
  • 338. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.25.0/ A CLUTCH - RELEVANT PARTS
  • 339. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.25.0/ A CLUTCH - RELEVANT PARTS1 25281476 1 HOUSING, CLUTCH, TD60-TD70-TD80-TD901 5092806 1 HOUSING, CLUTCH, Diameter Centered, TD951 5094128 1 HOUSING, CLUTCH, Pin Centered, TD952 5092790 1 DISC, TD60-TD702 5092794 1 DISC, TD802 5092797 1 CLUTCH, PLATE, TD902 5092805 1 CLUTCH, PLATE, TD953 25174761 1 CLUTCH, PLATE, TD60-TD70-TD80-TD903 25174666 1 CLUTCH, PLATE, TD954 25174661 1 SPRING, BELLEVILLE, TD60-TD70-TD80-TD904 25174656 1 CLUTCH, PLATE, TD955 25174734 1 CLUTCH, PLATE, TD60-TD70-TD80-TD905 25280501 1 CLUTCH, PLATE, TD956 5092787 1 CLUTCH, TD60-TD706 5092792 1 CLUTCH, TD806 5092796 1 CLUTCH, TD906 5092803 1 CLUTCH & DISC ASSY, TD957 25173704 3 PIN,8 25286430 3 SCREW,9 25274715 3 WASHER,10 25221058 3 PLATE,11 25220538 3 PLATE,12 5093021 1 KIT, REPAIR, TD60-TD70-TD80-TD9012 5093019 1 KIT, REPAIR, TD9513 5093020 1 KIT, REPAIR, TD60-TD70-TD80-TD90, Kit contains 3 fingers, 3 nuts, 3 pins, 3 screws.13 5093018 3 KIT, REPAIR, TD9514 25276325 3 RIVET,15 25276324 3 WASHER,
  • 340. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.25.3 P.T.O. TRANSMISSION COUPLING
  • 341. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.25.3 P.T.O. TRANSMISSION COUPLING1 5089354 1 SHAFT, PTO, TD95, 1067mm L1 5189501 1 SHAFT, TD60-TD70-TD80-TD90, 1004mm L
  • 342. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.26.0 PEDAL COUPLING CONTROLS
  • 343. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.26.0 PEDAL COUPLING CONTROLS1 5089702 1 PEDAL,2 5089917 1 ARM,3 5089704 1 BRACKET,4 5089912 2 GROMMET,5 5089919 1 SUPPORT,6 5089915 1 SPRING,7 5118942 1 BUSHING,8 15970921 2 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 35, 8.8, Full Thd,9 10571879 2 WASHER, LOCK, M10,10 10796401 1 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER), M3.2 x 18,11 10520001 1 WASHER, M12 x 22 x 3,12 10517074 4 WASHER, LOCK,13 15540421 2 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,14 15540821 2 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 50, 8.8,15 5095083 1 PLUG,16 5094997 1 BELLOWS,
  • 344. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.26.2 LEVERS AND TIE-ROD - PEDAL, LEVER AND SUPPORT
  • 345. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.26.2 LEVERS AND TIE-ROD - PEDAL, LEVER AND SUPPORT1 5111587 1 LEVER,2 5089921 1 ROD,3 4993814 1 FORK, SHIFTER,4 4968813 1 SCREW,5 11064176 1 CLIP,6 5111590 1 PIN,7 10008571 1 YOKE,8 10791011 1 NUT, Thin, M10 x 1.25, Cl 04,9 10090811 1 NUT, Adjusting, M10 x 1.25 x 90mm,10 10791511 1 NUT, Thin, M10 x 1.25, Cl 04, LH,11 5111594 1 PIN,12 5122028 1 BEARING, THRUST, TD80-TD90-TD9512 47135670 1 BEARING ASSY, TD60-TD7013 5147787 1 SLEEVE, TD60-TD70-TD80-TD9013 5089355 1 MASTER CYLINDER, TD9514 5089356 1 SUPPORT, TD9514 5128070 1 COVER, TD60-TD70-TD80-TD9015 44011615 2 SPRING,16 16100811 3 NUT, M8, Cl 8,17 10571779 3 WASHER, LOCK, M818 13517111 3 STUD,19 5144380 1 SEAL, SHAFT,20 5096080 1 ROD,
  • 346. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.26.5 PTO CONTROL
  • 347. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.26.5 PTO CONTROL1 5095082 1 LEVER,2 16043321 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd,3 10571779 2 WASHER, LOCK, M84 24905360 1 BEARING ASSY,5 44011615 2 SPRING,6 4993814 1 FORK, SHIFTER,7 4968813 1 SCREW,8 4993816 1 SLEEVE,9 5089370 1 COLLAR,10 5089957 1 LEVER,11 5089959 1 CABLE, 1720mm L.12 5089962 1 ARM,13 5096004 1 YOKE,14 5111594 1 PIN,
  • 348. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.28.1(01) GEARBOX GEARING - DRIVE SHAFT AND GEARS
  • 349. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.28.1(01) GEARBOX GEARING - DRIVE SHAFT AND GEARS1 5089358 1 SHAFT, CLUTCH INPUT, TD951 5161816 1 SHAFT, CLUTCH INPUT, TD60-TD70-TD80-TD902 4950081 1 BUSHING,3 4985295 1 SEAL,4 11068876 1 RING, SNAP, M40, Ext,5 5135061 3 RING, SNAP, M45, Ext,6 5161817 1 SHAFT, MAIN,7 11070876 1 CIRCLIP, M80, Ext,8 5143461 2 WASHER, THRUST,9 28042480 2 BEARING, BALL,10 5088424 1 KIT, SHIM,10 5109669 1 WASHER, THRUST, 3mm Thk,10 5118937 1 WASHER, THRUST, 3.25mm Thk,10 5118938 1 WASHER, THRUST, 3.50mm Thk,10 5118939 1 WASHER, THRUST, 3.75mm Thk,10 5118940 1 WASHER, THRUST, 4.00mm Thk,11 5143460 1 SLEEVE,12 5161828 1 SYNCHRONIZER, Forward/Reverse13 5164583 1 GEAR, DRIVEN,14 5137224 2 WASHER, THRUST,15 87302536 1 BEARING ASSY,16 11062176 1 RING, SNAP, M85, Int,17 5137222 1 SPACER,18 5137225 2 BEARING, NEEDLE,
  • 350. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.28.1(02) GEARBOX GEARING - SYNCH. AND DRIVEN SHAFT
  • 351. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.28.1(02) GEARBOX GEARING - SYNCH. AND DRIVEN SHAFT1 5101537 4 BUSHING,2 5109656 1 WASHER, THRUST,3 5111457 6 SPRING,4 5117552 1 COVER,5 5181198 1 GEAR, 1st Speed6 5095364 1 GEAR,7 5095346 1 GEAR,8 5122797 1 WASHER, THRUST,9 5122985 1 NUT,10 5123983 1 GEAR, DRIVEN,11 5126458 1 BEARING, ROLLER,12 5142525 2 SLEEVE,13 5127958 1 SHAFT, DRIVEN,14 5138207 4 SYNCHRONIZER, Speed15 5138221 1 SLEEVE,16 5145131 1 TUBE, RIGID,17 5153938 3 CUP,18 14238121 3 BOLT, Hex Lock, M8 x 25,19 5138660 2 BEARING, ROLLER,20 28995880 1 BEARING, BALL,
  • 352. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.28.1(04) GEARBOX GEARING - SPACER AND DRIVE GEARS
  • 353. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.28.1(04) GEARBOX GEARING - SPACER AND DRIVE GEARS1 5123982 1 GEAR, DRIVING,2 28996330 1 BEARING, BALL,3 5147070 1 BEARING, ROLLER,4 11068876 1 RING, SNAP, M40, Ext,5 5118913 1 GEAR, DRIVING, TD60-TD70-TD80-TD905 5169606 1 GEAR, DRIVING, TD956 5179672 1 GEAR, DRIVING,7 5111983 2 SPACER,8 5118912 1 GEAR, DRIVING,9 5138660 2 BEARING, ROLLER,10 5109669 1 WASHER, THRUST, 3mm Thk,10 5118937 1 WASHER, THRUST, 3.25mm Thk,10 5118938 1 WASHER, THRUST, 3.50mm Thk,10 5118939 1 WASHER, THRUST, 3.75mm Thk,10 5118940 1 WASHER, THRUST, 4.00mm Thk,11 5162671 1 COVER,12 14302821 3 SCREW, Hex Soc Hd, M8 x 18, 8.8,
  • 354. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.28.1(05) GEARBOX GEARINGS - DRIVING GEARS AND SPACERS
  • 355. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.28.1(05) GEARBOX GEARINGS - DRIVING GEARS AND SPACERS1 5117557 1 PIN,2 14457980 2 O-RING, -121, 70 Duro, 1.049" ID x .103" Thk,3 15540321 1 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,4 14198901 1 PLATE, LOCKING,5 5117562 1 SPACER,6 5117561 1 PLATE,7 5117567 1 PIN,8 5117560 2 WASHER, THRUST,9 5117559 3 BEARING, NEEDLE,10 5160492 1 GEAR, DRIVING,11 5117570 1 WASHER, THRUST,12 11068076 1 RING, SNAP, M32, Ext,13 5160495 1 GEAR, IDLER,14 5117552 1 COVER,15 14238121 3 BOLT, Hex Lock, M8 x 25,16 5137228 2 CIRCLIP,17 5117563 1 WASHER, THRUST,
  • 356. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.28.1/01(01) (VAR.116) GEARBOX - 12+4 SYNCHRO AND SHAFT
  • 357. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.28.1/01(01) (VAR.116) GEARBOX - 12+4 SYNCHRO AND SHAFT1 47033199 1 SHAFT,2 4950081 1 BUSHING,3 11069076 1 RING, SNAP, M45, Ext,4 11068876 1 RING, SNAP, M40, Ext,5 5164037 1 SCREW,6 5138206 4 SYNCHRONIZER,
  • 358. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.28.1/01(02) (VAR.116) GEARBOX - 12+4 SYNCHRO AND SHAFT
  • 359. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.28.1/01(02) (VAR.116) GEARBOX - 12+4 SYNCHRO AND SHAFT1 44033197 1 GEAR,2 47033202 1 GEAR,3 47033203 1 GEAR,4 20715580 2 BEARING, BALL,5 5152965 1 CLUTCH CENTRALIZER,6 5153087 1 PIN,7 5153088 1 WASHER, THRUST,8 5117075 1 RING, SNAP,9 11060576 1 RING, SNAP, M52, Int,
  • 360. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.28.1/02(01) (VAR.113) GEARBOX - 20+12 SYNCHRO SHUTTLE+CREÈPER - SHAFT AND GEARS
  • 361. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.28.1/02(01) (VAR.113) GEARBOX - 20+12 SYNCHRO SHUTTLE+CREÈPER - SHAFT AND GEARS1 5160665 1 COUPLING,2 5160664 1 GEAR, DRIVEN,3 5149885 1 BEARING, NEEDLE,4 5128943 1 BEARING, NEEDLE,5 5160658 1 SHAFT, MAIN,6 28996330 1 BEARING, BALL,7 11068876 1 RING, SNAP, M40, Ext,8 5147070 1 BEARING, ROLLER,9 5160672 1 O-RING, 2.7mm Thk,10 5117559 1 BEARING, NEEDLE,11 5172214 1 GEAR,12 5161823 1 PIN, ROLL,13 5161821 1 PIN,14 14457980 1 O-RING, -121, 70 Duro, 1.049" ID x .103" Thk,
  • 362. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.28.1/02(02) (VAR.113) GEARBOX - 20+12 SYNCHRO SHUTTLE+CREÈPER - SHAFT AND COVER
  • 363. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.28.1/02(02) (VAR.113) GEARBOX - 20+12 SYNCHRO SHUTTLE+CREÈPER - SHAFT AND COVER1 5126458 1 BEARING, ROLLER,2 5145131 1 TUBE, RIGID,3 28995880 1 BEARING, BALL,4 5137550 1 COVER,5 14238024 1 BOLT, Hex Lock, M8 x 20,6 11069576 1 RING, SNAP, M55, Ext,7 5160666 1 GEAR, DRIVEN,8 5125045 1 SHAFT,9 5137678 1 NUT,
  • 364. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.28.1/02(03) (VAR.113) GEARBOX - 20+12 SYNCHRO SHUTTLE+CREÈPER - SHAFT AND COVER
  • 365. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.28.1/02(03) (VAR.113) GEARBOX - 20+12 SYNCHRO SHUTTLE+CREÈPER - SHAFT AND COVER1 5160669 1 GEAR, DRIVEN,2 5131694 1 BEARING, NEEDLE,3 5131691 1 WASHER, THRUST,4 5117559 1 BEARING, NEEDLE,5 5141500 1 RING,6 5107311 1 BEARING, ROLLER,7 5116573 1 CIRCLIP,8 5160667 1 GEAR, DRIVEN,9 28996320 1 BEARING, BALL,
  • 366. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.29.0 INNER CONTROLS - ROD AND FORK
  • 367. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.29.0 INNER CONTROLS - ROD AND FORK1 5174202 1 FORK, SHIFTER, 3rd and 4th Gear2 5174201 1 DOG,3 13907770 3 PIN, ROLL, M5 x 32, Coiled,4 5127387 1 FORK, SHIFTER, 1st & 2nd Gear5 5095308 2 SHAFT, TD60-TD70-TD80-TD905 5095309 2 SHAFT, TD956 10152311 1 PLUG,7 4994342 2 SPRING,8 20063390 3 BALL,9 5110264 1 PAWL,10 13907670 2 PIN, ROLL, M5 x 30, Coiled,11 5143463 1 FORK, SHIFTER,12 4956546 1 SPRING,13 5161859 1 SPACER,14 5161826 1 SHIFT RAIL,15 5162090 1 HUB,16 44909485 1 LEVER,17 14457280 1 O-RING, -114, 70 Duro, .612" ID x .103" Thk,
  • 368. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.29.0/01(01) (VAR.113) GEARBOX - 20+12 SYNCHRO SHUTTLE+CREÈPER - ROD AND FORK
  • 369. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.29.0/01(01) (VAR.113) GEARBOX - 20+12 SYNCHRO SHUTTLE+CREÈPER - ROD AND FORK1 5174202 1 FORK, SHIFTER, 3rd and 4th Gear2 5174201 1 DOG,3 13907770 3 PIN, ROLL, M5 x 32, Coiled,4 5127387 1 FORK, SHIFTER, 1st & 2nd Gear5 5095308 2 SHAFT,6 10152311 1 PLUG,7 4994342 2 SPRING,8 20063390 2 BALL,9 5110264 1 PAWL,
  • 370. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.29.0/01(02) (VAR.113) GEARBOX - 20+12 SYNCHRO SHUTTLE+CREÈPER - ROD AND FORK
  • 371. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.29.0/01(02) (VAR.113) GEARBOX - 20+12 SYNCHRO SHUTTLE+CREÈPER - ROD AND FORK1 14457280 2 O-RING, -114, 70 Duro, .612" ID x .103" Thk,2 5161857 2 LEVER,3 5163627 1 YOKE,4 5175976 1 FORK, SHIFTER,5 4994342 1 SPRING,6 20063390 2 BALL,7 5161858 1 SCREW,8 5163628 1 LEVER, IDLER,9 5161859 1 SPACER,10 5161860 1 O-RING,11 5163480 1 FORK, SHIFTER,12 5110264 1 PAWL,
  • 372. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.29.1 GEARBOX OUTER CONTROLS
  • 373. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.29.1 GEARBOX OUTER CONTROLS1 5172875 1 LEVER,2 5127962 1 SPRING,3 5132334 1 SPACER,4 5127965 1 LEVER,5 13907670 1 PIN, ROLL, M5 x 30, Coiled,6 11059976 1 RING, SNAP, M40, Int,7 4984223 1 SEAL, RUBBER,8 16043521 3 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 22, 8.8, Full Thd,9 5125535 2 DOWEL,10 5176076 1 SUPPORT,12 14601670 2 PIN, LOCK, M5 x 40, Slotted,13 5175998 1 LEVER,14 5089404 1 ROD,15 5095600 1 LEVER,16 5092337 1 KNOB,17 5091598 1 BELLOWS,18 5091599 1 BELLOWS,19 10569379 1 WASHER, LOCK,20 16044121 1 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 45, 8.8,21 15905201 2 SCREW, Cross, Pan Hd, M14 x 13,22 5093116 1 PLATE,11 14607270 2 PIN, LOCK, M8 x 40, Slotted,
  • 374. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.0 BOXES, COVERS AND SUPPORTS
  • 375. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.0 BOXES, COVERS AND SUPPORTS1 5087672 2 WASHER, LOCK,2 5087671 2 NUT,3 11306921 12 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,4 5127162 2 SUPPORT,4 5127165 1 SUPPORT,5 5127166 1 SUPPORT,6 14238021 4 BOLT, Hex Lock, M8 x 20,
  • 376. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.1(01) CENTRAL REDUCER GEARING - BEVEL GEAR PAIR
  • 377. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.1(01) CENTRAL REDUCER GEARING - BEVEL GEAR PAIR1 5153722 1 GEAR SET,3 5138664 1 BEARING, ROLLER,4 5130990 1 BEARING, BALL,5 5125005 1 GEAR, DRIVEN,6 5119261 1 WASHER,7 5117744 1 NUT,8 5127762 2 HALF-RING,9 5086493 1 KIT, SHIM,10 5128016 1 SPACER,11 5125007 1 GEAR, DRIVEN,12 5125009 1 SLEEVE,13 5125010 2 SLEEVE,14 11068976 1 RING, SNAP, M42, Ext,2 14274534 8 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 30,
  • 378. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.1(02) CENTRAL REDUCER GEARING - DRIVE SHAFT AND GEARINGS
  • 379. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.1(02) CENTRAL REDUCER GEARING - DRIVE SHAFT AND GEARINGS1 5176776 1 SHAFT,2 4950081 1 BUSHING,3 5125880 1 COUPLING,4 5109683 1 WASHER, THRUST,5 5125013 1 GEAR,6 5109747 2 BEARING, ROLLER,7 20141040 1 BEARING, BALL,8 11075476 1 RING, SNAP, M110, Int,9 5117076 1 CIRCLIP,10 14323914 1 PLUG,
  • 380. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.1(03) CENTRAL REDUCER GEARING - BEVEL GEAR PAIR AND GEAR
  • 381. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.1(03) CENTRAL REDUCER GEARING - BEVEL GEAR PAIR AND GEAR1 5153715 1 GEAR SET, (9/43), TD80-TD901 5153722 1 GEAR SET, (9/43), TD60-TD702 14274631 12 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 35, TD80-TD902 14274534 8 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 30, TD60-TD703 5138664 1 BEARING, ROLLER,4 5086493 1 KIT, SHIM,5 5130990 1 BEARING, BALL,6 5125005 1 GEAR, DRIVEN,7 5119261 1 WASHER,8 5117744 1 NUT,9 5127762 2 HALF-RING,10 5128016 1 SPACER,11 5125007 1 GEAR, DRIVEN,12 5125009 1 SLEEVE,13 5125010 1 SLEEVE,14 11068976 1 RING, SNAP, M42, Ext,
  • 382. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.1(04) CENTRAL REDUCER GEARING - DRIVE SHAFT AND BEARINGS
  • 383. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.1(04) CENTRAL REDUCER GEARING - DRIVE SHAFT AND BEARINGS1 5176776 1 SHAFT,2 4950081 1 BUSHING,3 5125880 1 COUPLING,4 5109683 1 WASHER, THRUST,5 5125013 1 GEAR,6 5109747 2 BEARING, ROLLER,7 20141040 1 BEARING, BALL,8 5117076 1 CIRCLIP,9 11075476 1 RING, SNAP, M110, Int,10 14323914 1 PLUG,
  • 384. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.1(07) CENTRAL REDUCER GEARING - BEVEL GEAR PAIR AND DRIVEN GEARS
  • 385. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.1(07) CENTRAL REDUCER GEARING - BEVEL GEAR PAIR AND DRIVEN GEARS1 5149442 1 GEAR, BEVEL, (11/43)3 5138664 1 BEARING, ROLLER,4 5086493 1 KIT, SHIM,5 5130990 1 BEARING, BALL,6 5131674 1 GEAR, DRIVEN,7 5119261 1 WASHER,8 5117744 1 NUT,9 5127762 2 HALF-RING,10 5131681 2 SPACER,11 5131680 1 GEAR, DRIVEN,12 5125009 1 SLEEVE,13 5125010 1 SLEEVE,14 11068976 1 RING, SNAP, M42, Ext,2 14274631 12 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 35,
  • 386. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.1(08) CENTRAL REDUCER GEARING - BEVEL GEAR PAIR AND DRIVEN GEARS
  • 387. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.1(08) CENTRAL REDUCER GEARING - BEVEL GEAR PAIR AND DRIVEN GEARS1 5176778 1 SHAFT,2 4950081 1 BUSHING,3 5125880 1 COUPLING,4 5109683 1 WASHER, THRUST,5 5131169 1 GEAR,6 5109747 2 BEARING, ROLLER,7 20141040 1 BEARING, BALL,8 5117076 1 CIRCLIP,9 11075476 1 RING, SNAP, M110, Int,10 14323914 2 PLUG,
  • 388. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.2(02) CENTRAL REDUCER CONTROLS - RELEVANT PARTS
  • 389. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.2(02) CENTRAL REDUCER CONTROLS - RELEVANT PARTS1 5127966 1 LEVER,2 5127962 1 SPRING,3 5132334 1 SPACER,4 5127970 1 LEVER,5 11059976 1 RING, SNAP, M40, Int,6 4984223 1 SEAL, RUBBER,7 16043521 3 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 22, 8.8, Full Thd,8 5125535 2 DOWEL,9 5127967 1 SUPPORT,10 14607270 2 PIN, LOCK, M8 x 40, Slotted,11 14601670 2 PIN, LOCK, M5 x 40, Slotted,12 5127971 1 LEVER,13 5089411 1 ROD,14 13907670 1 PIN, ROLL, M5 x 30, Coiled,15 5089407 1 DETENT,16 13907770 5 PIN, ROLL, M5 x 32, Coiled,17 5110264 1 PAWL,18 20063390 2 BALL,19 4994342 2 SPRING,20 5127897 1 SHIFT RAIL,21 10152311 1 PLUG,22 5089410 1 ROD,23 5125823 1 FORK, SHIFTER, Slow / Fast24 5089406 1 FORK,25 13604211 1 SPACER, 6,5x15x1526 5095312 1 DOG,27 5095599 1 LEVER,28 5092337 1 KNOB,29 16044121 1 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 45, 8.8,30 10569379 1 WASHER, LOCK, 8
  • 390. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.2(03) CENTRAL REDUCER CONTROLS - RELEVANT PARTS
  • 391. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.2(03) CENTRAL REDUCER CONTROLS - RELEVANT PARTS1 5127966 1 LEVER,2 5127962 1 SPRING,3 5132334 1 SPACER,4 5127970 1 LEVER,5 11059976 1 RING, SNAP, M40, Int,6 4984223 1 SEAL, RUBBER,7 16043521 3 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 22, 8.8, Full Thd,8 5125535 2 DOWEL,9 5127967 1 SUPPORT,10 14607270 1 PIN, LOCK, M8 x 40, Slotted,11 14601670 2 PIN, LOCK, M5 x 40, Slotted,12 5127971 2 LEVER,13 5089411 1 ROD,14 13907670 1 PIN, ROLL, M5 x 30, Coiled,15 5089407 1 DETENT,16 13907770 2 PIN, ROLL, M5 x 32, Coiled,17 5110264 1 PAWL,18 20063390 2 BALL,19 4994342 2 SPRING,20 5131682 1 SHIFT RAIL,21 10152311 1 PLUG,22 5089466 1 ROD,23 5125823 1 FORK, SHIFTER, Slow / Fast24 5089406 1 FORK,25 13604211 1 SPACER, 6,5x15x1526 5095312 1 DOG,27 5095599 1 LEVER,28 5092337 1 KNOB,29 16044121 1 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 45, 8.8,30 10569379 1 WASHER, LOCK, 8
  • 392. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.3 (VAR.113) CREEPER TRANSMISSION - 20+12 SYNCRO SHUTTLE+CREEPER - SHAFT
  • 393. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.3 (VAR.113) CREEPER TRANSMISSION - 20+12 SYNCRO SHUTTLE+CREEPER - SHAFT1 5161819 1 SHAFT, CLUTCH INPUT,2 4950081 1 BUSHING,3 5160661 1 SLEEVE,4 5160928 2 BEARING, ROLLER CAGE,5 5160660 1 SLEEVE,6 5160662 1 GEAR, DRIVEN,7 11062176 1 RING, SNAP, M85, Int,8 5160929 2 O-RING,9 5182075 1 WASHER, THRUST,10 11070876 1 CIRCLIP, M80, Ext,11 5186638 1 SYNCHRONIZER,12 4985295 1 SEAL,13 11068876 2 RING, SNAP, M40, Ext,
  • 394. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.4(02) DIFFERENTIAL GEARINGS - DIFFERENTIAL BOX AND GEARS
  • 395. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.4(02) DIFFERENTIAL GEARINGS - DIFFERENTIAL BOX AND GEARS1 5090543 1 DIFFERENTIAL GEAR, TD951 5117236 1 DIFFERENTIAL GEAR, TD80-TD902 5090264 1 CASE, TD952 5173246 1 HOUSING, TD80-TD903 26799980 1 BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED,3 26799990 1 BEARING ASSY,4 24903460 1 BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED,5 5173242 1 PIN, ROLL,6 13807870 1 SET SCREW, Hex Soc, M8 x 14, Flat Pt,7 5144801 2 WASHER, THRUST, 1.4mm Thk,7 4997235 2 WASHER, THRUST, 1.5mm Thk,7 4997236 2 WASHER, THRUST, 1.6mm Thk,7 5138267 2 WASHER, THRUST, 1.7mm Thk,7 5144802 2 WASHER, THRUST, 1.8mm Thk,7 5170588 2 WASHER, THRUST, 1.9mm Thk,7 5170589 2 WASHER, THRUST, 2.0mm Thk,7 5182769 2 WASHER, THRUST, 2.1mm Thk,7 5182770 2 WASHER, THRUST, 2.2mm Thk,8 4991658 2 WASHER, THRUST, TD80-TD908 5089372 2 WASHER, TD959 4991695 2 PINION, IDLER, TD80-TD909 5089371 2 GEAR, TD9510 5094841 1 PIN, TD80-TD9010 5089373 1 PIN, TD9511 5149551 1 GEAR, PLANETARY,12 4997230 1 GEAR, PLANETARY,
  • 396. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.6(02) DIFFERENTIAL LOCK CONTROL - ROD AND FORK
  • 397. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.6(02) DIFFERENTIAL LOCK CONTROL - ROD AND FORK1 5113659 1 FORK, SHIFTER,2 5114581 1 SPRING,3 5195413 1 COLLAR,4 5114584 1 SHAFT,6 13910670 1 PIN, ROLL, M6 x 40, Coiled,5 14457281 1 O-RING, -114, Cl 7, .612" ID x .103" Thk,
  • 398. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.7 DIFFERENTIAL LOCK CONTROL - ROD AND FORK
  • 399. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.7 DIFFERENTIAL LOCK CONTROL - ROD AND FORK1 5089683 1 SUPPORT,2 567360 2 PIN,3 5089680 1 LOCK,4 5089681 1 ARM,5 5089682 1 SPACER,6 10734401 1 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER), M2 x 22,7 5085538 1 SUPPORT,8 5114582 6 SPACER,9 15970721 2 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,10 10569479 2 WASHER, LOCK,11 5088700 1 PROTECTION,12 14496721 1 WASHER, M12 x 24 x 2.5,13 13900070 1 PIN, ROLL, M3 x 26, Coiled,14 5094886 1 BELLOWS,
  • 400. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.9 SEC. 04 FRONT AXLE
  • 401. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.32.9 SEC. 04 FRONT AXLE
  • 402. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.33.0 TRANSMISSION BOXES AND COVERS
  • 403. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.33.0 TRANSMISSION BOXES AND COVERS1 5091160 1 TRANSFER UNIT,2 5171837 1 PLUG,3 10298460 3 WASHER, COPPER, M12.2 x 18 x 1.5,4 11903214 3 PLUG, M12 x 1.25 x 12,5 14329001 1 PLUG, M28, Tapered,6 10839810 2 DOWEL,7 15540921 1 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 55, 8.8,8 14453280 1 O-RING, -015, 70 Duro, .551" ID x .070" Thk,9 10263460 1 WASHER, SEALING, M22.3 x 28 x 1.5,10 10305111 1 PLUG, M22 x 1.5 x 21, Cl5.8,11 15541721 1 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 110, 8.8,12 15540521 4 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 35, 8.8, Full Thd,13 10977711 2 BOLT,
  • 404. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.33.1 TRANSMISSION GEARINGS
  • 405. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.33.1 TRANSMISSION GEARINGS1 5115937 1 BEARING, ROLLER,2 5123389 1 SPACER,3 5123387 1 PIN,4 5115930 2 WASHER, THRUST,5 13943070 1 PIN, ROLL, M6 x 50, Coiled,6 5125011 1 GEAR, IDLER,7 23111990 2 BEARING, BALL,8 5121807 1 WASHER, THRUST,9 5125012 1 GEAR, IDLER,10 5124122 1 WASHER, THRUST,11 5123388 1 SLEEVE,12 5123391 1 SHAFT, CONTROL,13 584132 1 DISC,14 11061576 1 RING, SNAP, M72, Int,15 5119206 1 LINING, SUPPORT, 30 x 72 x 1016 5109919 1 DISC,17 11067776 1 RING, SNAP, M29, Ext,
  • 406. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.33.1/01 (VAR.449) DRIVING GEAR - SHAFT, BEARINGS AND GEARS
  • 407. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.33.1/01 (VAR.449) DRIVING GEAR - SHAFT, BEARINGS AND GEARS1 5115937 1 BEARING, ROLLER,2 5123389 1 SPACER,3 5123387 1 PIN,4 5115930 2 WASHER, THRUST,5 13943070 1 PIN, ROLL, M6 x 50, Coiled,6 5125011 1 GEAR, IDLER,7 23111990 2 BEARING, BALL,8 5121807 1 WASHER, THRUST,9 5125012 1 GEAR, IDLER,10 5124122 1 WASHER, THRUST,11 5123388 1 SLEEVE,12 5123391 1 SHAFT, CONTROL,13 584132 1 DISC,14 11061576 1 RING, SNAP, M72, Int,15 11067776 1 RING, SNAP, M29, Ext,
  • 408. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.33.2 TRANSMISSION GEARINGS - IDLER CONTROLS
  • 409. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.33.2 TRANSMISSION GEARINGS - IDLER CONTROLS1 5091760 1 ARM,2 5091750 1 HANDLE,3 14163970 1 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER), M4 x 20, Slotted,4 13276111 2 SCREW, Cross Pan Hd, M6 x 14,5 5156494 2 FLANGE,6 5109058 1 BUSHING,7 12601279 2 WASHER, Wave, M6.4,8 15896221 2 NUT, M6, Cl 10,9 5129028 1 LEVER,10 5129030 1 BUSHING,11 10734401 1 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER), M2 x 22,12 5129033 1 SPRING,13 11066276 1 RING, SNAP, M14, Ext,14 5129031 1 SCREW,15 5129024 1 WASHER,16 5129032 1 YOKE,17 559983 1 O-RING,18 13940470 1 PIN, ROLL,19 5095899 1 PAD, SLIDING,20 5157597 1 LEVER,21 10280060 1 WASHER, SEALING, M14.2 x 20 x 1.5,22 5129023 1 SCREW,23 5092310 1 LEVER,23 5096044 1 LEVER, Incl.26, W/FRONT AXLE 4WD WITH LIMITED SLIP AND BRAKE24 5092570 1 SCREW,25 5092584 1 WASHER,26 5092830 1 BUSHING,
  • 410. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.34.2 REVERSE CONTROL
  • 411. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.34.2 REVERSE CONTROL1 5096264 1 LEVER,2 5096262 1 LEVER,3 5154842 2 BUSHING,4 5092337 1 KNOB,5 16043621 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8,6 10569374 2 WASHER, LOCK,7 11066976 2 RING, SNAP, M21, Ext,8 5126031 1 WASHER,9 5133375 1 PIN,10 5111594 2 PIN,11 5096328 1 LINK,12 10791011 1 NUT, Thin, M10 x 1.25, Cl 04,13 5148659 1 CLEVIS,14 5163151 1 BRACKET,15 5150229 2 BUSHING,16 5170217 1 SPACER,17 5096542 1 ARM,18 13910470 1 PIN, ROLL, M6 x 32, Coiled,19 11064174 2 CLIP,20 5163152 1 LINK CONROD,21 5163176 1 SHAFT,22 5163163 1 LEVER,23 14607079 1 PIN, M8 x 32, Coiled,23 14601479 1 PIN, ROLL, M5 x 32, Slotted,24 14781811 4 SCREW, SELF TAPPING,25 11193974 4 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,
  • 412. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.38.5 TRANSMISSION SHAFT
  • 413. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.38.5 TRANSMISSION SHAFT1 5092840 1 SHAFT,1 5115339 1 SHAFT, PROPELLOR, TD70D1 5116691 1 SHAFT, PROPELLOR,2 5199243 2 COUPLING, SPLINED,2 5146936 2 BUSHING, TD95D3 11067776 2 RING, SNAP, M29, Ext,4 4997301 1 SHIM, 2.2mm Thk,4 4997302 1 SHIM, 2.5mm Thk,4 4997303 1 SHIM, 2.8mm Thk,4 4997304 1 SHIM, 3.0mm Thk,4 4997305 1 SHIM, 3.3mm Thk,4 4997306 1 SHIM, 3.7mm Thk,4 4997307 1 SHIM, 4.0mm Thk,4 4997308 1 SHIM, 4.3mm Thk,4 5085566 1 KIT, SHIM,4 5158051 1 SHIM, 1.5mm Thk,4 5158052 1 SHIM, 1.9mm Thk,5 5156553 1 SUPPORT,6 11061576 2 RING, SNAP, M72, Int,7 28996680 1 BEARING ASSY,8 15540621 2 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 40, 5.8, Full Thd,9 10517074 2 WASHER, LOCK,10 14496701 2 WASHER, M12 x 24 x 2.5,
  • 414. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.38.5/01 (VAR.449) FRONT AXLE - SLEEVE AND SUPPORT
  • 415. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.38.5/01 (VAR.449) FRONT AXLE - SLEEVE AND SUPPORT1 5092840 1 SHAFT, TD951 5115339 1 SHAFT, PROPELLOR, TD80-TD901 5116691 1 SHAFT, PROPELLOR, TD60-TD702 28996680 1 BEARING ASSY,3 5146936 1 BUSHING,4 13905470 1 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER),5 5093428 1 GUARD,6 15540621 2 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 40, 5.8, Full Thd,7 11190774 2 WASHER, Belleville, M13,8 14459480 3 O-RING, -136, 90 Duro, 1.987" ID x .103" Thk,9 5146937 1 SLEEVE,10 16043621 4 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8,11 14471380 1 O-RING, -330, 70 Duro, 2.1" ID x .210" Thk,12 5001104 1 SUPPORT,12 5147613 1 SUPPORT,13 5129385 1 BUSHING,14 10837710 4 DOWEL, M10 x 25,15 13407211 2 NIPPLE, LUBE, M10 x 1,16 5140455 2 SEAL, RUBBER,17 16043521 4 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 22, 8.8, Full Thd,18 5146945 1 SHIELD,19 5146948 1 BUSHING,20 11193879 2 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,21 16043121 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 14, 8.8, Full Thd,22 14460480 2 O-RING, -146, 90 Duro, 2.612" ID x .103" Thk,23 5105989 1 SEAL, SHAFT,24 5199243 1 COUPLING, SPLINED,25 14461480 1 O-RING, -156, 70 Duro, 4.237" ID x .103" Thk,
  • 416. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.38.8 TRANSMISSION SHAFT GUARD
  • 417. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.38.8 TRANSMISSION SHAFT GUARD1 5090265 1 SHIELD,1 5094339 1 GUARD, TD80D, TD90D1 5123401 1 SHIELD,2 10519601 6 WASHER, M8 x 17 x 2,3 10571779 6 WASHER, LOCK, M84 16043121 6 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 14, 8.8, Full Thd,
  • 418. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.0/01 FRONT AXLE BOX
  • 419. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.0/01 FRONT AXLE BOX1 5135077 1 HOUSING, AXLE, TD60-TD701 5156389 1 AXLE, FRONT, TD80-TD90-TD952 4988170 2 DOWEL, M10 x 203 4966244 1 DOWEL, TD80-TD90-TD954 4996836 1 PIN, TD60-TD704 5140017 1 PIN, TD80-TD90-TD955 5101814 1 BREATHER,6 5153744 1 BODY,7 10263460 3 WASHER, SEALING, M22.3 x 28 x 1.5,8 5100194 2 SCREW,9 14048821 2 NUT, LOCK, M12 x 1.25, Cl 10,10 4996755 2 BUSHING, TD80-TD90-TD9510 4997348 2 SLEEVE, TD60-TD7011 14460680 2 O-RING, -148, 90 Duro, 2.737" ID x .103" Thk, TD60-TD7011 4966231 2 O-RING, 2.62 x 80, TD80-TD90-TD9512 10305171 2 PLUG, M22 x 1.5 x 21,13 5140456 1 RING,
  • 420. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.0/02(02) FRONT AXLE - STEERING PIVOT PINS - SHAFTS, SHIMS AND BEARINGS
  • 421. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.0/02(02) FRONT AXLE - STEERING PIVOT PINS - SHAFTS, SHIMS AND BEARINGS1 5126938 1 STUB AXLE/STRG. SPINDLE,2 5126939 1 STUB AXLE/STRG. SPINDLE,3 5121116 4 PIN, BALL,4 5120532 4 NIPPLE, LUBE, M14 x 1.5,5 5126628 2 SCREW,6 5121471 4 SEAL,7 5119699 4 BALL JOINT,8 5131122 2 SHAFT,9 5104199 1 BUSHING, 42 x 46 x 2810 5101131 2 DISC,11 5184116 2 SEAL, 165 x 190 x 15.5-1712 24903470 4 BEARING, 70 x 110 x 2513 5131124 2 WASHER, THRUST,14 5131123 2 WASHER, LOCK,15 10214410 2 NUT, RING,16 14274530 12 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 30,17 14233621 12 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 30,18 5110074 1 SHIM, mm 0,1018 5110075 1 SHIM, mm 0,1518 5110076 1 SHIM, mm 0,2018 5110077 1 SHIM, mm 0,2518 5110078 1 SHIM, mm 0,30
  • 422. D5201 Serial N.HJD061023TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.0/03 FRONT AXLE - HUBS
  • 423. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionD5201 Serial N.HJD061023TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.0/03 FRONT AXLE - HUBS1 44908916 1 HUB, TD60-TD701 5142014 1 HUB, TD952 5100498 1 HUB, TD60-TD702 5142013 1 HUB, TD952 5151461 1 HUB, TD80-TD90, -C52013 4985063 2 DOWEL,3 4988170 4 DOWEL, M10 x 204 14257834 16 BOLT, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 35, TD60-TD705 5100516 16 WASHER,6 87341361 1 HUB, , D5201-
  • 424. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.0/04 FRONT AXLE - TIE-ROD
  • 425. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.0/04 FRONT AXLE - TIE-ROD1 5135076 1 TRACK ROD ASSY, TD60-TD701 5142233 1 TRACK ROD ASSY, TD80-TD90-TD952 5135075 1 TIE-ROD, TD60-TD702 5142234 1 TRACK ROD ASSY, TD80-TD90-TD953 5109553 1 TRACK ROD END, M16 x M20 Threads, TD60-TD703 5117314 1 TRACK ROD END, M18 x M24 Threads, TD80-TD90-TD954 10726914 1 NUT, Thin, M24 x 2.5, Cl 04, TD80-TD90-TD954 587302 1 NUT, TD60-TD705 12575921 2 NUT, M16 x 1.5, Cl 05, TD60-TD705 12576021 2 NUT, LOCK, M18 x 1.5, Cl 05, TD80-TD90-TD956 10724614 2 NUT, TD80-TD90-TD957 10733804 2 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER), M4 x 36, TD80-TD90-TD95
  • 426. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.0/05(02) FRONT AXLE - SUPPORT
  • 427. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.0/05(02) FRONT AXLE - SUPPORT1 5144526 1 SUPPORT,1 5153612 1 SUPPORT,2 5153611 1 PLATE,3 4996749 2 SUPPORT,4 4996779 1 RING,4 5136119 1 RING,5 5136120 1 BUSHING,6 4966244 3 DOWEL,7 14275331 4 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 70,8 4996750 2 NUT, RING,9 4996751 2 CLIP,10 562659 2 PLATE,12 14274634 10 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 35,13 10263460 1 WASHER, SEALING, M22.3 x 28 x 1.5, TD80-TD9014 10305171 1 PLUG, M22 x 1.5 x 21, TD80-TD9011 15970524 2 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
  • 428. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.0/06(02) FRONT AXLE - BEVEL GEAR PAIR - SHIMS AND BEARINGS
  • 429. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.0/06(02) FRONT AXLE - BEVEL GEAR PAIR - SHIMS AND BEARINGS1 4997451 1 SEAL PROTECTION,2 5133776 1 BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED,3 5135294 1 SEAL, Double Lip, 45x75x10/124 5142023 1 GEAR SET, (9/39)5 5142026 1 RING, Seal6 5087435 1 KIT, SHIM,6 5142027 1 SHIM, 2.5mm Thk,6 5142028 1 SHIM, 2.6mm Thk,6 5142029 1 SHIM, 2.7mm Thk,6 5142030 1 SHIM, 2.8mm Thk,6 5142031 1 SHIM, 2.9mm Thk,6 5142032 1 SHIM, 3.0mm Thk,6 5142033 1 SHIM, 3.1mm Thk,6 5142034 1 SHIM, 3.2mm Thk,6 5142035 1 SHIM, 3.3mm Thk,6 5142036 1 SHIM, 3.4mm Thk,6 5142037 1 SHIM, 3.5mm Thk,6 5142038 1 SHIM, 3.6mm Thk,6 5142039 1 SHIM, 3.7mm Thk,7 5143109 1 BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED,8 5143242 1 NUT, RING, M35 x 19.59 11067776 1 RING, SNAP, M29, Ext,10 14274471 8 SCREW,11 14454380 1 O-RING, -026, 70 Duro, 1.239" ID x .070" Thk,12 20419320 1 BALL,
  • 430. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.0/07(02) FRONT AXLE - DIFFERENTIAL AND RELEVANT PARTS
  • 431. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.0/07(02) FRONT AXLE - DIFFERENTIAL AND RELEVANT PARTS1 5117219 1 HOUSING,2 24903450 2 BEARING ASSY,3 4987976 1 PIN, ROLL,4 4996747 1 HOUSING,5 4987975 2 WASHER, THRUST,6 5103870 2 PINION,7 4972381 2 SHIM, 1.5mm Thk,7 4972382 2 SHIM, 1.6mm Thk,7 5088328 1 SHIM, 1.2mm Thk,7 5088329 1 SHIM, 1.3mm Thk,7 5148940 1 WASHER, THRUST, 1.4mm Thk,7 5148939 1 WASHER, THRUST, 1.5mm Thk,7 5148936 1 WASHER, THRUST, 1.6mm Thk,7 5148938 1 WASHER, THRUST, 1.7mm Thk,7 5148937 1 WASHER, THRUST, 1.8mm Thk,7 5088603 1 SHIM, 1.9mm Thk,7 5088604 1 SHIM, 2.0mm Thk,7 5087991 1 SHIM, 2.1mm Thk,7 5087992 1 SHIM, 2.2mm Thk,7 5087993 1 SHIM, 2.3mm Thk,7 5087994 1 SHIM, 2.4mm Thk,7 5087995 1 SHIM, 2.5mm Thk,8 5110716 1 GEAR, PLANETARY,9 5103868 1 PINION,10 4987974 1 PIN, TD80-TD9010 5148935 1 PIN, TD9511 1930125 1 KIT,
  • 432. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.0/10(02) FRONT AXLE - HALF-SHAFTS AND RINGS
  • 433. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.0/10(02) FRONT AXLE - HALF-SHAFTS AND RINGS1 5142040 1 AXLE-SHAFT, ARTICULATED, RH2 5142043 1 AXLE-SHAFT, ARTICULATED, LH3 5133799 2 SEAL, SHAFT,4 4996762 2 RETAINER,5 5136002 2 SEAL,6 11061076 4 RING, SNAP, M62, Int,7 28042470 2 BEARING ASSY,8 11068376 2 RING, SNAP, M35, Ext x 1.5 Thk,9 4997444 2 DISC,
  • 434. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.0/10(04) FRONT AXLE - PLANETARY GEAR SUPPORT , BEARING AND DISKS
  • 435. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.0/10(04) FRONT AXLE - PLANETARY GEAR SUPPORT , BEARING AND DISKS1 87303291 2 CARRIER,2 5142979 2 BUSHING,3 5145499 6 WASHER, THRUST,4 87303252 3 GEAR, PLANETARY,5 5145492 3 BEARING, NEEDLE, 30.2 x 40.2 x 29.86 5181053 6 PIN,7 5140018 4 RING, SNAP,8 5137107 2 GEAR, PLANETARY,9 4997571 2 CIRCLIP,10 5142047 2 SUPPORT,11 5108749 2 GEAR, RING,12 10263460 2 WASHER, SEALING, M22.3 x 28 x 1.5,13 10305171 2 PLUG, M22 x 1.5 x 21,14 14233621 24 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 30,15 87312520 2 SUPPORT,17 47137794 2 RING,16 14274434 6 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 25,
  • 436. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.0/10A(02) FRONT AXLE - HALF-SHAFTS AND SPIDER
  • 437. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.0/10A(02) FRONT AXLE - HALF-SHAFTS AND SPIDER1 5142040 1 AXLE-SHAFT, ARTICULATED, RH2 5142043 1 AXLE-SHAFT, ARTICULATED, LH3 9962249 1 SHAFT, RH4 9962250 1 SHAFT, LH5 9962244 1 SPIDER,6 9962243 2 RING, LOCKING,7 9962246 8 YOKE,8 9962245 1 SHAFT,
  • 438. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.0/12(02) FRONT AXLE - POWER STEERING CYLINDER AND PIPES
  • 439. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.0/12(02) FRONT AXLE - POWER STEERING CYLINDER AND PIPES1 5134221 1 CYLINDER STEERING, 384mm, OGNIBENE2 5142238 1 TUBE, HYD,3 5145031 1 FITTING,4 10280060 4 WASHER, SEALING, M14.2 x 20 x 1.5,5 10184314 3 BOLT, BANJO, M14 x 1.5 x 27,6 44906168 1 SEAL,7 5111572 1 PIN,8 5111573 2 WASHER, LOCK,9 11067376 1 RING, SNAP, M25, Ext,10 13406914 1 NIPPLE, LUBE,11 13000990 1 CLAMP, HOSE,12 16043224 1 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 16, 8.8, Full Thd,13 10571774 2 WASHER,14 5142236 1 PIN,15 5111576 1 SPACER, M25.5 x 34 x 11,16 5120532 1 NIPPLE, LUBE, M14 x 1.5,17 4999554 1 CLAMP,18 5138294 1 SUPPORT,19 10902224 1 BOLT, Hex, M6 x 16, 8.8, Full Thd,
  • 440. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.1/07 (VAR.325) FRONT AXLE - DIFFERENTIAL LIM-SLIP
  • 441. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.1/07 (VAR.325) FRONT AXLE - DIFFERENTIAL LIM-SLIP1 1930983 1 KIT,2 5163490 1 AXLE-SHAFT, ARTICULATED,3 5163489 1 AXLE-SHAFT, ARTICULATED,4 24903450 1 BEARING ASSY,5 5162583 1 DIFFERENTIAL GEAR,6 14308221 12 SCREW, Hex Soc Hd, M10 x 1.25 x 65, 8.8,7 9966356 1 PIN, ROLL,8 9966352 2 WASHER, THRUST,9 9966354 1 PIN,10 9966308 2 PLATE,11 9966309 10 DISC,12 9966310 8 PLATE,13 9966355 2 GEAR, PLANETARY,14 9966353 2 PINION, IDLER,
  • 442. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.2/01 (VAR.539) FRONT AXLE BOX
  • 443. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.2/01 (VAR.539) FRONT AXLE BOX1 5164327 1 HOUSING, AXLE,2 4988170 2 DOWEL, M10 x 203 4966244 1 DOWEL, D=5x154 5140017 1 PIN,5 14048814 2 NUT, LOCK, M12 x 1.25,6 10263460 2 WASHER, SEALING, M22.3 x 28 x 1.5,7 10305114 2 PLUG, M22 x 1.5 x 21,8 4996755 2 BUSHING,9 4966231 2 O-RING, 2.62 x 8010 5100194 2 SCREW, M12x1.25x55
  • 444. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.2/02 (VAR.539) FRONT AXLE - STEERING PIVOT PINS
  • 445. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.2/02 (VAR.539) FRONT AXLE - STEERING PIVOT PINS1 5171553 1 KNUCKLE ASSY., RH2 87525550 2 BUSHING,4 5120532 4 NIPPLE, LUBE, M14 x 1.5,5 5137239 4 PIN, BALL,6 5087426 1 KIT, SHIM,7 10717624 2 NUT, Thin, M18 x 2.5, Cl 05,8 5167638 2 SCREW,9 5121471 4 SEAL,10 11390524 16 SCREW, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 40, 8.8, Full Thd,11 5119699 41 BALL JOINT,12 5171552 1 STUB AXLE/STRG. SPINDLE, LH13 5137109 4 SEAL, D=165x190x1714 5136951 2 BEARING, ROLLER, 95 x 135 x 2015 5142020 2 NUT, RING,16 5142014 2 HUB,17 4985063 2 DOWEL,18 5100516 16 WASHER, D=17x32x53 14274534 12 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 30,
  • 446. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.2/05 (VAR.539) FRONT AXLE - SUPPORT - TIE-ROD
  • 447. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.2/05 (VAR.539) FRONT AXLE - SUPPORT - TIE-ROD1 5168933 1 TRACK ROD ASSY,2 587302 1 NUT, 20x13 5109553 1 TRACK ROD END, M16 x M20 Threads, Dust cap not serviced separately.4 12575914 2 NUT,6 5136120 1 BUSHING,7 5136119 1 RING,8 4966244 3 DOWEL,9 14275331 4 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 70,10 5153612 1 SUPPORT,11 4996750 2 NUT, RING,12 4996751 2 CLIP,13 562659 2 PLATE,5 14274631 10 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 35,14 15970524 2 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
  • 448. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.2/06(01) (VAR.539) FRONT AXLE - BEVEL GEAR PAIR - SHIMS AND BEARINGS
  • 449. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.2/06(01) (VAR.539) FRONT AXLE - BEVEL GEAR PAIR - SHIMS AND BEARINGS1 5142023 1 GEAR SET,3 5143109 1 BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED,4 5169235 1 SPACER,5 5133776 1 BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED,6 20419320 1 BALL,7 11067776 1 RING, SNAP, M29, Ext,8 5143242 1 NUT, RING, M35 x 19.59 4997451 1 SEAL PROTECTION,10 5135294 1 SEAL,11 14454380 1 O-RING, -026, 70 Duro, 1.239" ID x .070" Thk,12 5142026 1 RING,2 14274434 6 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 25,
  • 450. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.2/06(02) (VAR.539) FRONT AXLE - BEVEL GEAR PAIR - SHIMS
  • 451. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.2/06(02) (VAR.539) FRONT AXLE - BEVEL GEAR PAIR - SHIMS1 5087435 1 KIT, SHIM, D=41,4X582 4997456 1 SHIM, 2.5mm Thk,
  • 452. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.2/07 (VAR.539) FRONT AXLE - DIFFERENTIAL LIM-SLIP
  • 453. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.2/07 (VAR.539) FRONT AXLE - DIFFERENTIAL LIM-SLIP1 5162583 1 DIFFERENTIAL GEAR,2 24903450 2 BEARING ASSY,3 1930983 1 KIT,4 14308221 12 SCREW, Hex Soc Hd, M10 x 1.25 x 65, 8.8,5 9966356 1 PIN, ROLL,6 9966352 2 WASHER, THRUST,7 9966354 1 PIN,8 9966308 2 PLATE,9 9966309 10 DISC,10 9966310 8 PLATE,
  • 454. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.2/10(01) (VAR.539) FRONT AXLE - HALF-SHAFTS AND SPIDER
  • 455. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.2/10(01) (VAR.539) FRONT AXLE - HALF-SHAFTS AND SPIDER1 5164345 1 AXLE-SHAFT, ARTICULATED, RH2 5191547 4 SPIDER, U-JOINT, LH3 5191550 2 YOKE,4 5191548 16 CIRCLIP,5 5164342 1 AXLE-SHAFT, ARTICULATED, LH6 5191549 2 SHAFT, LH7 5191562 1 SHAFT, RH8 5191589 1 SHAFT, RH
  • 456. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.2/10(02) (VAR.539) FRONT AXLE BOX - EPICYCLIC REDUCTION GEAR
  • 457. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.2/10(02) (VAR.539) FRONT AXLE BOX - EPICYCLIC REDUCTION GEAR1 4997571 2 CIRCLIP,2 5142047 2 SUPPORT,3 5108749 2 GEAR, RING,4 5137724 2 SUPPORT,5 4997510 12 WASHER, THRUST,6 5108747 6 PINION, IDLER,7 5101693 6 BEARING, ROLLER,8 4997509 6 PIN,9 14233624 24 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 30,10 10263460 2 WASHER, SEALING, M22.3 x 28 x 1.5,11 10305114 2 PLUG, M22 x 1.5 x 21,12 5140018 4 RING, SNAP,13 5137107 2 GEAR, PLANETARY,14 5184118 2 SEAL,15 11068376 2 RING, SNAP, M35, Ext x 1.5 Thk,16 370012 4 RING, SNAP, M62, Int,17 28042470 2 BEARING ASSY,18 5136002 2 SEAL,19 4996762 2 RETAINER,
  • 458. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.2/12(01) (VAR.539) FRONT AXLE - POWER STEERING CYLINDER AND PARTS
  • 459. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.2/12(01) (VAR.539) FRONT AXLE - POWER STEERING CYLINDER AND PARTS1 5164023 2 CYLINDER STEERING,2 5173252 2 PIN, 2.59" long3 5100730 4 WASHER,4 11066876 2 RING, SNAP, M20, Ext,5 13406911 2 NIPPLE, LUBE, 1/4"-28,5 5120532 2 NIPPLE, LUBE, M14 x 1.5,6 16043421 4 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8,7 11193874 4 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,8 5142048 2 PIN,9 5142223 2 SPACER, 20.5 x 28 x 1610 5190903 2 RING, LOCKING,11 5190901 2 BALL JOINT,12 5190916 1 KIT, SEALS,13 5190568 1 RING, LOCKING,
  • 460. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.2/12(02) (VAR.539) FRONT AXLE - POWER STEERING CYLINDER AND PIPES
  • 461. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.40.2/12(02) (VAR.539) FRONT AXLE - POWER STEERING CYLINDER AND PIPES1 10902224 2 BOLT, Hex, M6 x 16, 8.8, Full Thd,2 11197774 2 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M6.4,3 4999554 2 CLAMP,4 5138294 2 SUPPORT,5 5174320 2 TUBE, HYD,6 10184314 4 BOLT, BANJO, M14 x 1.5 x 27,7 44906168 8 SEAL, RECT.14,86X22,23X28 5174322 1 TUBE, HYD,9 13000890 2 CLAMP, HOSE,10 5174317 1 TUBE, HYD,11 5169237 2 HOSE, FLEXIBLE,12 5174315 1 TUBE, HYD,
  • 462. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.47.7 SEC. 05 REAR AXLE
  • 463. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.47.7 SEC. 05 REAR AXLE
  • 464. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.48.0 SIDE REDUCER BOX AND COVERS
  • 465. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.48.0 SIDE REDUCER BOX AND COVERS1 15540931 2 SCREW, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 55, 10.9,2 5094115 2 HOUSING, TD952 5093948 2 HOUSING, TD80-TD902 5093949 2 HOUSING, TD60-TD703 10839910 4 DOWEL,4 5089364 2 COVER, TD954 5116343 2 COVER, TD60-TD704 5140205 2 COVER, TD80-TD905 11306921 4 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd, TD60-TD705 11307021 30 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 40, 10.9, Full Thd, TD80-TD90-TD956 10263460 6 WASHER, SEALING, M22.3 x 28 x 1.5,7 10305111 6 PLUG, M22 x 1.5 x 21, Cl5.8,8 15540831 16 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 50, 10.9,9 11198679 22 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M13,10 15541031 5 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 60, 10.9,
  • 466. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.48.0/01 (VAR.449) SIDE REDUCTION GEARS - BOXES AND COVERS
  • 467. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.48.0/01 (VAR.449) SIDE REDUCTION GEARS - BOXES AND COVERS1 10261460 4 WASHER, COPPER, M16.3 x 24 x 1.5,2 5094115 2 HOUSING, TD952 5093948 2 HOUSING, TD80-TD902 5093949 2 HOUSING, TD60-TD703 10839910 4 DOWEL,4 5092811 2 COVER, TD954 5142884 2 COVER, TD80-TD904 5144743 2 COVER, TD60-TD705 11306924 4 SCREW, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd, TD60-TD705 11307021 30 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 40, 10.9, Full Thd, TD80-TD90-TD956 10263460 6 WASHER, SEALING, M22.3 x 28 x 1.5,7 10305111 6 PLUG, M22 x 1.5 x 21, Cl5.8,8 15540831 16 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 50, 10.9,9 5145574 1 PLUG,10 10300711 4 PLUG, M16 x 1.5 x 14, Cl5.8,
  • 468. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.48.1(01) SIDE REDUCER GEARINGS - PINION AND BEARINGS
  • 469. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.48.1(01) SIDE REDUCER GEARINGS - PINION AND BEARINGS1 5089365 1 HALF SHAFT, RH, TD951 5119240 1 HALF SHAFT, RH, TD60-TD701 5141650 1 HALF SHAFT, RH, TD80-TD901 5089366 1 HALF SHAFT, LH, TD951 5119241 1 HALF SHAFT, LH, TD60-TD701 5141651 1 HALF SHAFT, LH, TD80-TD902 5119215 4 SEAL, SHAFT, TD80-TD90-TD952 5119249 4 SEAL, TD60-TD703 5125824 2 BEARING ASSY, TD60-TD703 5140199 2 BEARING ASSY, TD80-TD90-TD954 11062976 2 RING, SNAP, Int, M100 x 3, TD60-TD704 11075476 2 RING, SNAP, M110, Int, TD80-TD90-TD955 20033750 2 BEARING, BALL, 45 x 100 x 25, TD60-TD705 20229990 2 BEARING ASSY, TD80-TD90-TD956 11069076 2 RING, SNAP, M45, Ext, TD60-TD706 11069076 2 RING, SNAP, M45, Ext, TD80-TD90-TD95
  • 470. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.48.1(02) SIDE REDUCER GEARINGS - SHAFT AND GEARS
  • 471. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.48.1(02) SIDE REDUCER GEARINGS - SHAFT AND GEARS1 5089368 2 SHAFT, TD951 5146834 2 SHAFT, CONTROL, TD80-TD901 5150148 2 SHAFT, CONTROL, TD60-TD702 5123370 2 SEAL, SHAFT, TD60-TD702 5131916 2 SEAL, SHAFT, TD80-TD90-TD953 4995342 2 WASHER, THRUST, 102x103.5x1.5; TD60-TD703 5109810 2 WASHER, THRUST, 100x146x1.5; TD80-TD90-TD954 26794760 2 BEARING, BALL, TD60-TD704 26794770 2 BEARING ASSY, TD80-TD90-TD955 5089367 2 GEAR, TD955 5118431 2 GEAR, DRIVEN, TD60-TD705 5128907 2 GEAR, DRIVEN, TD80-TD906 11076976 2 RING, SNAP, M140, Int, TD60-TD706 11077476 2 RING, SNAP, M150, Int, TD80-TD90-TD957 5109858 2 WASHER, LOCK, TD60-TD707 563681 2 WASHER, LOCK, TD80-TD90-TD958 5089369 2 NUT, TD958 5140202 2 NUT, TD80-TD908 5140609 2 NUT, TD60-TD709 20033750 2 BEARING, BALL, 45 x 100 x 25, TD959 20065730 2 BEARING ASSY, 55 x 120 x 29, TD60-TD70-TD80-TD9010 10520301 16 WASHER, M18 x 32 x 4, TD60-TD7011 15983821 16 BOLT, Hex, M18 x 1.5 x 35, 8.8, Full Thd, TD60-TD70
  • 472. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.48.1/01(01) (VAR.450) REINFORCED SIDE REDUCTION GEARS
  • 473. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.48.1/01(01) (VAR.450) REINFORCED SIDE REDUCTION GEARS1 5161808 1 SPROCKET, DRIVEN, RH1 5161801 1 SPROCKET, DRIVEN, LH2 5119215 4 SEAL, SHAFT,3 5140199 2 BEARING ASSY,4 11075476 2 RING, SNAP, M110, Int,5 20229990 2 BEARING ASSY,6 11069376 2 RING, SNAP, M50, Ext,
  • 474. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.48.1/01(02) (VAR.450) REINFORCED SIDE REDUCTION GEARS
  • 475. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.48.1/01(02) (VAR.450) REINFORCED SIDE REDUCTION GEARS1 5146834 2 SHAFT, CONTROL,2 5131916 2 SEAL, SHAFT,3 5109810 2 WASHER, THRUST,4 26794770 2 BEARING ASSY,5 5140198 2 GEAR, DRIVEN,6 11077476 2 RING, SNAP, M150, Int,7 5109858 2 WASHER, LOCK,8 5140202 2 NUT,9 5161994 2 BEARING ASSY,10 5161879 2 SPACER,
  • 476. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.48.1/02(01) (VAR.449) SIDE REDUCTION GEARS - BOXES AND HALF AXLES
  • 477. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.48.1/02(01) (VAR.449) SIDE REDUCTION GEARS - BOXES AND HALF AXLES1 5089365 1 HALF SHAFT, RH, TD951 5119240 1 HALF SHAFT, RH, TD60-TD701 5141650 1 HALF SHAFT, RH, TD80-TD901 5089366 1 HALF SHAFT, LH, TD951 5119241 1 HALF SHAFT, LH, TD60-TD701 5141651 1 HALF SHAFT, LH, TD80-TD902 5119215 4 SEAL, SHAFT, TD80-TD90-TD952 5119249 4 SEAL, TD60-TD703 5125824 2 BEARING ASSY, TD60-TD703 5140199 2 BEARING ASSY, TD80-TD90-TD954 11062976 2 RING, SNAP, Int, M100 x 3, TD60-TD704 11075476 2 RING, SNAP, M110, Int, TD80-TD90-TD955 20033750 2 BEARING, BALL, 45 x 100 x 25, TD60-TD705 20229990 2 BEARING ASSY, TD80-TD90-TD956 11069076 2 RING, SNAP, M45, Ext, TD60-TD706 11069376 2 RING, SNAP, M50, Ext, TD80-TD90-TD95
  • 478. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.48.1/02(02) (VAR.449) SIDE REDUCTION GEARS - DRIVING WHEEL AXLE
  • 479. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.48.1/02(02) (VAR.449) SIDE REDUCTION GEARS - DRIVING WHEEL AXLE1 5001365 2 SHAFT, TD80-TD901 5092812 2 SHAFT, TD951 5144744 2 SHAFT, CONTROL, TD60-TD702 5142887 2 GASKET,3 4995342 2 WASHER, THRUST, TD60-TD703 5109810 2 WASHER, THRUST, TD80-TD90-TD954 26794760 2 BEARING, BALL, TD60-TD704 26794770 2 BEARING ASSY, TD80-TD90-TD955 5089367 2 GEAR, TD955 5118431 2 GEAR, DRIVEN, TD60-TD705 5128907 2 GEAR, DRIVEN, TD80-TD906 11076976 2 RING, SNAP, M140, Int, TD60-TD706 11077476 2 RING, SNAP, M150, Int, TD80-TD90-TD957 5109858 2 WASHER, LOCK, TD80-TD90-TD957 563681 2 WASHER, LOCK, TD60-TD708 5089369 2 NUT, TD958 5140202 2 NUT, TD80-TD908 5140609 2 NUT, TD60-TD709 20033750 2 BEARING, BALL, 45 x 100 x 25, TD60-TD709 20065730 2 BEARING ASSY, 55 x 120 x 29, TD80-TD90-TD9510 44011091 16 WASHER,11 15983831 16 SCREW, Hex, M18 x 1.5 x 35, 10.9, Full Thd,
  • 480. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.49.7/01 (VAR.471) REAR COUNTERWEIGHTS - 6
  • 481. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.49.7/01 (VAR.471) REAR COUNTERWEIGHTS - 61 5113181 6 WEIGHT, 50 Kg. (110 Lbs.)2 15980521 6 BOLT, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,3 44018047 12 SCREW,4 44018046 6 SCREW,5 12164111 6 NUT, M16x1.56 11194279 6 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M17,
  • 482. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.58.0 FRONT AXLE - RELEVANT PARTS
  • 483. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.58.0 FRONT AXLE - RELEVANT PARTS1 5086618 1 AXLE, FRONT, TD80-TD90-TD951 5087803 1 AXLE, FRONT, TD60-TD702 5086777 1 AXLE, FRONT,3 5115850 6 BUSHING,4 5086616 1 AXLE, FRONT,5 12164121 4 NUT, M16 x 1.5, Cl 10,6 10572179 4 WASHER, LOCK, M167 5104245 4 SPACER,8 15981821 4 BOLT, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 120, 8.8,9 5085384 2 END, TD60-TD709 5085387 2 AXLE, TD80-TD90-TD9510 5085262 2 END ASSY, TRACK ROD, TD60-TD7010 5085273 2 AXLE, TD80-TD90-TD9511 13408411 3 NIPPLE, LUBE, 90º, M10 x1,12 10839510 2 DOWEL,13 5110400 1 PIN,14 10571879 1 WASHER, LOCK, M10,15 15970521 1 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
  • 484. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.58.2(02) STEERING PIVOT PINS - RELEVANT PARTS
  • 485. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.58.2(02) STEERING PIVOT PINS - RELEVANT PARTS1 5090330 1 STUB AXLE/STRG. SPINDLE, RH1 5090331 1 STUB AXLE/STRG. SPINDLE, LH2 5090133 1 SEALRING,3 5090325 1 STUB AXLE/STRG. SPINDLE, LH4 5090324 1 STUB AXLE/STRG. SPINDLE, RH5 5090135 2 SEAL,6 5132342 2 BEARING ASSY, D=41,275x73,431x19,5587 5132343 2 BEARING ASSY, D=25,4x57,15x19,48 5086901 2 WASHER,9 10724720 2 NUT, M20 x 1.510 10733801 2 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER), M4 x 36,11 561953 2 RING,12 5144475 2 WASHER, THRUST,13 566125 2 CUP,14 10839510 2 DOWEL, D=6
  • 486. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.58.3 HUB AND STEERING WHEELS
  • 487. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.58.3 HUB AND STEERING WHEELS1 5090496 2 HUB,2 4957312 2 HUB CAP,3 5090500 2 HUB,4 13407211 2 NIPPLE, LUBE, M10 x 1,5 5090134 2 SLEEVE,
  • 488. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.63.0 STEERING WHEEL
  • 489. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.63.0 STEERING WHEEL1 5091213 1 STEERING WHEEL,2 5167653 1 MAKERS BADGE,3 10726611 1 NUT, Thin, M18 x 1.5, Cl 04,4 5096726 1 GUARD,
  • 490. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.63.1 POWER STEERING - SPRAG, SPACER AND SHAFT
  • 491. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.63.1 POWER STEERING - SPRAG, SPACER AND SHAFT1 5096690 1 STEERING COLUMN,2 5096346 1 STEERING COLUMN,3 5119347 1 BUSHING,4 5158631 1 BUSHING,5 5112755 2 WASHER,6 5094306 1 STEERING HYDRAULIC, 4WD6 5094308 1 STEERING HYDRAULIC, 2WD7 5096349 1 SUPPORT,8 15980521 4 BOLT, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,9 10572179 4 WASHER, LOCK, M1610 5096691 1 STEERING SHAFT,11 11067076 2 RING, SNAP, M22, Ext,12 11106621 4 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 35, 8.8, Full Thd,13 10571879 4 WASHER, LOCK, M10,
  • 492. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.63.3 STEERING TIE-ROD - LEVERS
  • 493. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.63.3 STEERING TIE-ROD - LEVERS1 5110378 1 ARM, STEERING, RH2 5110377 1 ARM, STEERING, LH3 15977621 2 BOLT, Hex, M14 x 1.5 x 70, 8.8, M14x1.5x704 10572079 2 WASHER, LOCK, M14,6 585876 1 WASHER,5 12164021 2 NUT, M14 x 1.5, Cl 10,
  • 494. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.63.4 STEERING TIE-ROD - TIE-ROD
  • 495. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.63.4 STEERING TIE-ROD - TIE-ROD1 5086974 1 TIE-ROD, STEERING,
  • 496. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.63.4/ A STEERING TIE-ROD - TIE-ROD AND ARTICULATED HEAD
  • 497. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.63.4/ A STEERING TIE-ROD - TIE-ROD AND ARTICULATED HEAD1 5085085 1 BALL JOINT,2 5085084 1 TIE-ROD, STEERING,3 5085076 1 BALL JOINT,4 5085078 1 NUT,5 5085086 1 CLAMP,6 12575821 2 NUT, LOCK, M14 x 1.5, Cl 05,7 16160121 1 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 50, 8.8, Full Thd,8 12577211 1 NUT, LOCK, M10 x 1.5, Cl 8,
  • 498. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.63.5 STEERING CONTROL CYLINDER
  • 499. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.63.5 STEERING CONTROL CYLINDER1 5189888 1 CYLINDER STEERING,2 5121043 1 SPACER,3 5085782 1 CLAMP,4 5120997 1 TUBE, HYD,5 5120999 1 TUBE, HYD,6 4999610 1 BOLT, BANJO,7 4999561 1 SPACER,8 10280060 5 WASHER, SEALING, M14.2 x 20 x 1.5,9 10184311 1 BOLT, BANJO, 1010 5088920 1 PIN,11 11191679 1 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M19,12 5102972 1 BUSHING,13 12576011 1 NUT, M18x1.514 13406911 1 NIPPLE, LUBE, 1/4"-28,
  • 500. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.63.8(01) POWER STEERING - PUMP AND PIPES
  • 501. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.63.8(01) POWER STEERING - PUMP AND PIPES1 5094395 1 SERVOSTEERING,2 5087810 1 RESERVOIR,3 5092627 1 SUPPORT,4 5085974 1 BRACKET,5 5091936 1 HOSE,6 5089717 1 PIPE,7 5126303 1 HOSE, FLEXIBLE,8 5118568 1 CENTERING RING,9 5118569 1 COUPLING,10 5118570 1 HUB,11 13398376 1 RING, SNAP, M40, Int,12 5112983 1 BOLT, BANJO,13 44019496 5 SEAL, COPPER,14 5091174 1 PIPE,15 5112712 3 CLIP, HOSE, M4.8 x 283,16 5091175 1 FITTING,17 5092989 1 HOSE, TD80-TD9017 5094790 1 HOSE, TD60-TD7018 10571779 2 WASHER, LOCK, M819 16043921 2 SCREW, M8x2220 15896211 1 NUT, M6, Cl 8,21 12164711 2 NUT, M10 x 1.25, Cl 8,22 11903111 1 PLUG, M10 x 1.25 x 11, Cl5.8,23 10260160 1 WASHER, SEALING, M10.2 x 14 x 1,24 10902421 2 BOLT, Hex, M6 x 20, 8.8,25 12601279 6 WASHER, Wave, M6.4,26 14457180 1 O-RING, -113, 70 Duro, .549" ID x .103" Thk,27 10903021 4 BOLT, Hex, M6 x 35, 8.8,28 14457681 1 O-RING, -118, Cl 7, .862" ID x .103" Thk,29 10569379 2 WASHER, LOCK, 830 14302821 2 SCREW, Hex Soc Hd, M8 x 18, 8.8,31 5091929 1 PIPE,32 44015841 1 O-RING,33 47134924 1 SWITCH, PRESSURE,34 5183780 1 WASHER, SEALING,35 5106842 1 PLUG,
  • 502. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.63.8(02) POWER STEERING - PUMP AND PIPES
  • 503. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.63.8(02) POWER STEERING - PUMP AND PIPES1 5096499 2 HOSE, TD60-TD701 5096500 2 HOSE, TD80-TD902 5091943 1 SUPPORT,3 5091176 2 FITTING,4 44019496 2 SEAL, COPPER,5 5112712 1 CLIP, HOSE, M4.8 x 283,6 10902824 2 BOLT, Hex, M6 x 30, 8.8,7 10902221 1 SCREW, Hex, M6 x 16, 8.8,8 5091931 1 SUPPORT,9 5120628 1 BRACKET,
  • 504. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.63.8/ A POWER STEERING - TANK, FILTER AND CARTRIDGE
  • 505. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.63.8/ A POWER STEERING - TANK, FILTER AND CARTRIDGE1 5087811 1 TANK,2 5106842 1 PLUG,3 5106750 1 SEAL, RUBBER,4 4997991 1 CONTAINER,5 4997992 1 FILTER, ELEMENT,6 5103058 1 SPRING,7 5087809 1 TANK,
  • 506. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.63.8/ B POWER STEERING - PUMP GASKETS
  • 507. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.63.8/ B POWER STEERING - PUMP GASKETS1 9967849 1 KIT, SEALS,2 5094395 1 SERVOSTEERING,3 8273920 1 WASHER,4 5093733 1 NUT,5 5120299 4 SCREW,6 76026107 4 WASHER,7 8273918 1 KEY,8 7984178 1 KIT,9 9967847 1 WASHER, LOCK,
  • 508. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.65.3(02) TRANSMISSION BRAKE - DISKS
  • 509. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.65.3(02) TRANSMISSION BRAKE - DISKS1 5159830 8 BRAKE DISC,2 5195415 2 PACKAGE, BRAKES,3 5119327 4 BRAKE DISC,4 5086611 4 NUT,5 5086609 4 LEVER,6 5086610 4 PIN,7 5086161 4 BRAKE DISC,8 5086612 6 SPRING,9 20063060 10 BALL,10 5119336 2 PIN,11 10733601 2 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER), M3.2 x 22,
  • 510. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.67.0 BRAKE PEDALS - LEVERS, PEDALS AND SHAFT
  • 511. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.67.0 BRAKE PEDALS - LEVERS, PEDALS AND SHAFT1 5091657 1 PEDAL, RH2 5089697 1 PEDAL, LH3 5089699 1 PEDAL, RH4 5089700 1 PEDAL, LH5 87302109 1 BRACKET,6 5089912 2 GROMMET,7 5089915 2 SPRING,8 5085959 1 PLATE,9 5122339 2 BUSHING,10 5118949 1 WASHER,11 5091118 1 PIN,12 4968813 1 SCREW,13 11067376 1 RING, SNAP, M25, Ext,14 5117525 1 WASHER,15 10517074 2 WASHER, LOCK,16 15540421 2 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,17 10571879 4 WASHER, LOCK, M10,18 11306921 4 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,19 14600970 1 PIN, LOCK, M5 x 22, Slotted,20 5094994 1 BELLOWS,21 5095083 1 PLUG,
  • 512. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.67.1 BRAKE CONTROL RODS
  • 513. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.67.1 BRAKE CONTROL RODS1 5091657 2 PEDAL, RH1 5149456 2 TIE-ROD, M12x1.5x116, 4W2 5117518 2 BOOT,3 5117519 2 GUARD,4 5117515 2 SPRING, SPRING DO=16 DW=1.5 L=634 5152145 2 SPRING, 4W5 5117516 2 TIE-ROD,6 5117523 2 PIN, D=10x337 10796401 2 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER), M3.2 x 18,8 10791214 2 NUT, M12X1.58 10791911 8 NUT, M12X1.59 10092611 2 NUT, Adjusting, M12 x 1.5 x 100mm,
  • 514. D6222 After Date 01 August 2008TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.67.2 HAND BRAKE - CONTROL AND CABLE
  • 515. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionD6222 After Date 01 August 2008TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.67.2 HAND BRAKE - CONTROL AND CABLE1 5089160 1 BRAKE, HAND, ASSY2 5089467 1 BOOT,3 5093341 1 SUPPORT,4 5089098 1 CABLE, 1295mm, -C62224 5098459 1 CABLE, 1305mm, D6222-5 5125342 1 ROCKER ARM,6 12646821 1 WASHER, M10 x 25 x 2,7 11065976 2 RING, SNAP, M10, Ext,8 5122167 2 PIN,9 16043421 4 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8,10 10571779 4 WASHER, LOCK, M8
  • 516. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.67.2/ A HAND BRAKE - PARTS COMPONENTS
  • 517. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.67.2/ A HAND BRAKE - PARTS COMPONENTS1 5089160 1 BRAKE, HAND, ASSY2 4985122 1 BUTTON,3 4985127 1 RIVET,4 5105572 1 HANDLE GRIP,5 5110154 1 WASHER,6 5110157 1 PIN,7 5111658 1 WASHER, 17x35x38 11391521 1 BOLT, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 45, 8.8, Full Thd,9 5122060 1 TOOTHED SECTOR,10 5122161 1 BUSHING,11 5122165 1 PAWL,12 5122223 1 SPRING,13 10791411 1 NUT, Thin, M16 x 1.5, Cl 04,
  • 518. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.74.0 SEC. 06 ELECTRICAL
  • 519. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.74.0 SEC. 06 ELECTRICAL
  • 520. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.74.1 BATTERY FASTENING - BRACKETS
  • 521. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.74.1 BATTERY FASTENING - BRACKETS1 5140357 2 SUPPORT,2 4975018 2 PAD,3 5140315 2 SUPPORT,4 15970421 4 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd,5 10571879 4 WASHER, LOCK, M10,6 14496601 3 WASHER, M10 x 20 x 2,
  • 522. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.74.2 BATTERY
  • 523. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.74.2 BATTERY1 9973005 1 BATTERY, WET, 12V-105Ah-420A1 9973036 1 BATTERY, WET, 12V-120Ah-450A
  • 524. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.75.0 ELECTRIC CONTROLS
  • 525. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.75.0 ELECTRIC CONTROLS1 5163618 1 SWITCH, SWITCH F/COMMAND STOP LIGHTS2 5093387 1 SWITCH, PARK BRAKE, HAND BRAKE SWITCH3 5086015 1 CAP,4 5090868 1 BRACKET,5 86511824 8 SCREW, Cross Pan Hd, M4 x 20,6 10571379 8 WASHER, LOCK, M4,7 5140584 1 SWITCH, PUSH BUTTON, SAFETY SWITCH 35A8 10572079 1 WASHER, LOCK, M14,9 10791311 1 NUT, LOCK, M14 x 1.5, Cl 04,10 5086043 1 GLOW PLUG,11 5107603 1 SWITCH, PRESSURE, ENGINE OIL12 10298460 1 WASHER, COPPER, M12.2 x 18 x 1.5,13 5129862 1 SWITCH, IGNITION, IGNITION14 47126499 2 KEY, IGNITION, Blue15 5089705 1 SWITCH, LIGHT, HORN16 5122659 1 SWITCH, FLASHER, HAZARD17 5086006 1 SWITCH, THERMOSTARTER18 5089488 1 LIGHTER, CIGARETTE,19 10794011 4 NUT, M4, Cl 8,20 5128492 1 PLATE, COVER,21 5188605 1 BUZZER, TIME DELAY22 5089568 1 SUPPORT,23 15688501 3 SCREW, SELF TAPPING, Pan Hd, M10 x 22,24 15687201 4 SCREW, SELF TAPPING, Cross Pan Hd, M3.5 x 13,25 5093339 1 BRACKET,26 5086008 1 SWITCH,
  • 526. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.75.1(01) CONTROL DEVICES
  • 527. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.75.1(01) CONTROL DEVICES1 5096045 1 INSTRUMENT CLUSTER,2 5089537 1 BEZEL,3 5086059 1 RELAY, TD60-TD704 5086145 1 ADAPTER,5 5087129 1 HORN,6 16042921 1 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 10, 8.8, Full Thd,7 10571779 3 WASHER, LOCK, M88 16100811 2 NUT, M8, Cl 8,9 10390211 3 SCREW, Slotted, Pan Hd, M5 x 35, 5.8,10 10571479 3 WASHER, LOCK, M5,11 15896411 3 NUT, M5, Cl 8,12 15693501 6 SCREW, SELF TAPPING, Cross Oval Hd, M4.8 x 22,13 12644401 6 WASHER, M6 x 15 x 1,14 5089761 6 SPRING,15 15958107 4 SCREW, SELF TAPPING, Pan Hd, M4 x 25,16 5086055 1 FLASHER UNIT, 6 Pin17 5086057 1 RELAY, DISPOSITIVO PRO.18 16043221 1 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 16, 8.8,19 5086173 1 CONNECTOR, ELEC,20 5094197 2 WASHER,
  • 528. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.75.1(02) CHRONO TURNMETER CONTROL
  • 529. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.75.1(02) CHRONO TURNMETER CONTROL1 5089759 1 GROMMET, TRACTOR-METER CABLE ASSY.2 5093836 1 CABLE,3 4998870 1 GASKET, D=7X15.5X14 5118182 1 RING, RING, CABLE PROTECTION5 5085041 1 CLAMP,
  • 530. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.75.3 STARTING WIRES
  • 531. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.75.3 STARTING WIRES1 5088361 1 CABLE,2 5085649 1 PROTECTOR,3 5093163 2 PROTECTION CAP,4 15896218 1 NUT, M65 11945008 1 SCREW, Sq. Hd, M6 x 1 x 306 5088363 1 CABLE, , From battery to ground cable6 5094044 1 CABLE, , From battery to starter cable7 11947708 1 SCREW, M8X308 16100818 1 NUT, M8
  • 532. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.75.4 VARIOUS WIRES
  • 533. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.75.4 VARIOUS WIRES1 5089471 1 HARNESS, WIRE, Head Lamp2 5094338 1 HARNESS, WIRE, Chassis/Transmission3 5091694 1 HARNESS, WIRE, W/Fusebox3 5091698 1 HARNESS, WIRE, L/Fusebox4 5089474 1 HARNESS, WIRE, RH Fender5 5089475 1 HARNESS, WIRE, LH Fender6 5112712 10 CLIP, HOSE, M4.8 x 283,7 5080368 2 COVER,8 5093911 1 GROMMET,9 14574180 1 CLIP, 1-1410 5088304 6 COLLAR,11 5093288 2 COVER,12 5093416 2 CLIP,13 5121360 1 PLATE, COVER,14 5080122 1 FUSE, 40 Amp15 5080123 1 FUSE, 80 Amp16 5080366 3 RELAY,17 5080380 1 RELAY,18 5080367 2 FUSE BOX,19 5097531 1 HARNESS, WIRE,
  • 534. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.75.5 (VAR.767) WORKLAMPS
  • 535. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.75.5 (VAR.767) WORKLAMPS1 5095749 1 LAMP, PORTABLE, REAR WORK LAMP, Rocker Switch on rear of lamp is nss2 5090455 1 PAD,3 10571879 1 WASHER, LOCK, M10,4 11701711 1 NUT, M10, Cl 8,5 14151590 1 BULB, 12V 55W
  • 536. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.75.6 LIGHTING APPLIANCES
  • 537. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.75.6 LIGHTING APPLIANCES1 5173677 2 HEADLAMP, (VAR.760) LH Dip1 5186962 2 HEADLAMP, North America2 14152090 2 BULB, 12V 60/55W2 5196508 2 BULB, H4 60/55W; (VAR.760)3 9966115 2 BOOT, (VAR.760)4 15687701 1 SCREW, SELF TAPPING, Pan Hd, M8 x 32, (VAR.760)5 5186694 1 GASKET, RH5 5186695 1 GASKET, LH6 5176294 1 COVER, LH6 5180047 1 COVER, RH7 5096835 2 LAMP,8 5095268 1 LAMP, NUMBER PLATE,9 5096834 2 LIGHT, STOP,10 5112712 2 CLIP, HOSE, M4.8 x 283,11 13272111 6 SCREW, Pan Hd, M4 x 14, 5.8,12 10977721 4 SCREW, M5x14
  • 538. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.75.6/01 (VAR.760) HEADLIGHTS
  • 539. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.75.6/01 (VAR.760) HEADLIGHTS1 5089428 1 HEADLAMP,2 5089429 1 HEADLAMP,3 12601279 1 WASHER, Wave, M6.4,4 5089728 1 SPACER,5 11031421 1 SCREW, M6x1206 10977721 4 SCREW, M5x147 14190290 4 NUT,
  • 540. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.80.0 SEC. 07 HYDRAULICS
  • 541. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.80.0 SEC. 07 HYDRAULICS
  • 542. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.80.1(01) POWER TAKE-OFF - SHAFT, COVER AND GUARD
  • 543. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.80.1(01) POWER TAKE-OFF - SHAFT, COVER AND GUARD1 47132984 1 SHAFT,2 5118328 1 COVER,3 5104039 1 GUARD,4 5158241 1 SHIELD,5 47134050 1 DIPSTICK,6 10263460 1 WASHER, SEALING, M22.3 x 28 x 1.5,7 11391521 4 BOLT, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 45, 8.8, Full Thd,8 16043421 4 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8,9 10516674 4 WASHER, LOCK, 5/16",10 5102349 1 CAP,11 15981321 6 BOLT, Hex, M16 x 75, 8.8,12 11061976 2 RING, SNAP, M80, Int,13 5111518 1 SEAL,14 5109726 1 SHAFT,15 20915780 1 BEARING ASSY,16 5109727 1 SPACER,17 20943310 2 BEARING, BALL,18 5109725 1 GEAR, DRIVEN,19 5122985 1 NUT,20 11068876 1 RING, SNAP, M40, Ext,21 11062476 1 RING, SNAP, M90, Int,22 11068376 1 RING, SNAP, M35, Ext x 1.5 Thk,23 5103238 1 BEARING, ROLLER CAGE,24 5109812 1 SLEEVE,
  • 544. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.80.1(02) POWER TAKE-OFF - SHAFT, COVER, LEVER AND GUARD
  • 545. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.80.1(02) POWER TAKE-OFF - SHAFT, COVER, LEVER AND GUARD1 47132985 1 SHAFT, (540/750)2 5118325 1 COVER,3 5109749 1 SUPPORT,4 10839710 2 DOWEL,5 5103238 5 BEARING, ROLLER CAGE,6 11068376 2 RING, SNAP, M35, Ext x 1.5 Thk,7 11062476 1 RING, SNAP, M90, Int,8 5167983 1 BUSHING, DRIVE,9 5122985 1 NUT,10 20045200 1 BEARING ASSY,12 11190774 4 WASHER, Belleville, M13,13 4994342 1 SPRING,14 20063390 1 BALL,15 5162065 1 YOKE,16 20943310 5 BEARING, BALL,17 5153680 1 LEVER,18 4982837 1 KNOB,20 5113412 1 ROD,21 13907770 1 PIN, ROLL, M5 x 32, Coiled,22 5153685 1 CUP,23 4952341 1 SPRING,24 5153682 1 ROD,25 5153681 1 BRACKET,26 E646571S51 1 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER),27 5117036 1 PIN,11 15540624 4 SCREW, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 40, 8.8, Full Thd,19 14457081 1 O-RING, -112, Cl 7, .487" ID x .103" Thk,
  • 546. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.80.1(03) POWER TAKE-OFF - SHAFT, COVER AND GUARD
  • 547. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.80.1(03) POWER TAKE-OFF - SHAFT, COVER AND GUARD1 5104469 1 SHIELD, TD952 4997320 1 GUARD,3 47134050 1 DIPSTICK,4 10263460 1 WASHER, SEALING, M22.3 x 28 x 1.5,5 11391521 4 BOLT, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 45, 8.8, Full Thd,6 15981521 6 BOLT, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 90, 8.8,7 5102349 1 CAP,8 10571779 4 WASHER, LOCK, M89 16043421 4 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8,10 16105025 3 NUT, LOCK, M12 x 1.25, Cl 10,11 44012300 3 SCREW,12 5117501 1 SHAFT,13 5185602 1 SHAFT,14 10516674 4 WASHER, LOCK, 5/16",15 5119203 1 SEAL,16 20943310 3 BEARING, BALL,17 11062476 1 RING, SNAP, M90, Int,18 5109656 1 WASHER, THRUST,19 5101537 2 BUSHING,20 5162067 1 GEAR, DRIVEN, (750 KM/HR)21 5129513 1 SLEEVE,22 5129512 1 SLEEVE,23 5122797 1 WASHER, THRUST,24 5109733 1 GEAR, DRIVEN, 540D/D25 5171105 1 GUARD,26 5171520 1 SHIELD,27 5155332 1 SEAL PROTECTION,28 14306424 4 SCREW, Hex Soc Hd, M8 x 25, 8.8,29 10569379 4 WASHER, LOCK,30 16043321 4 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd,
  • 548. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.80.1(04) POWER TAKE-OFF - SHAFT, COVER, LEVER AND GUARD
  • 549. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.80.1(04) POWER TAKE-OFF - SHAFT, COVER, LEVER AND GUARD1 87304430 1 SHAFT, (540/1000)2 5118325 1 COVER,3 5109749 1 SUPPORT,4 10839710 2 DOWEL,5 5103238 1 BEARING, ROLLER CAGE,6 11068376 2 RING, SNAP, M35, Ext x 1.5 Thk,7 11062476 1 RING, SNAP, M90, Int,8 5167983 1 BUSHING, DRIVE,9 5122985 1 NUT,10 20045200 1 BEARING ASSY,12 11190774 4 WASHER, Belleville, M13,13 4994342 1 SPRING,14 20063390 1 BALL,15 5162065 1 YOKE,16 20943310 3 BEARING, BALL,17 5153680 1 LEVER,18 4982837 1 KNOB,20 5113412 1 ROD,21 13907770 1 PIN, ROLL, M5 x 32, Coiled,22 5153685 1 CUP,23 4952341 1 SPRING,24 5153682 1 ROD,25 5153681 1 BRACKET,26 E646571S51 1 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER),27 5117036 1 PIN,11 15540624 4 SCREW, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 40, 8.8, Full Thd,19 14457081 3 O-RING, -112, Cl 7, .487" ID x .103" Thk,
  • 550. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.80.1(05) POWER TAKE-OFF - SHAFT, COVER AND GUARD
  • 551. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.80.1(05) POWER TAKE-OFF - SHAFT, COVER AND GUARD1 5104469 1 SHIELD,2 4997320 1 GUARD,3 47134050 1 DIPSTICK,4 10263460 1 WASHER, SEALING, M22.3 x 28 x 1.5,5 11391521 4 BOLT, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 45, 8.8, Full Thd,6 15981521 6 BOLT, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 90, 8.8,7 5102349 1 CAP,8 10571779 4 WASHER, LOCK, M89 16043421 4 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8,10 16105025 3 NUT, LOCK, M12 x 1.25, Cl 10,11 44012300 3 SCREW,12 5117501 1 SHAFT,13 5185602 1 SHAFT,14 10516674 4 WASHER, LOCK, 5/16",15 5119203 1 SEAL,16 20943310 3 BEARING, BALL,17 11062476 1 RING, SNAP, M90, Int,18 5109656 1 WASHER, THRUST,19 5101537 2 BUSHING,20 5109736 1 GEAR, DRIVEN, 1000 KM/HR21 5129513 1 SLEEVE,22 5129512 1 SLEEVE,23 5122797 1 WASHER, THRUST,24 5109733 1 GEAR, DRIVEN, 540D/D25 5171105 1 GUARD,26 5171520 1 SHIELD,27 5155332 1 SEAL PROTECTION,28 14306424 4 SCREW, Hex Soc Hd, M8 x 25, 8.8,29 10569379 4 WASHER, LOCK,30 16043321 4 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd,
  • 552. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.80.1/01 (VAR.210) POWER TAKE OFF - GUARD
  • 553. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.80.1/01 (VAR.210) POWER TAKE OFF - GUARD1 5180097 2 GUARD,
  • 554. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.80.1/02 (VAR.793) POWER TAKE OFF - SHAFT
  • 555. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.80.1/02 (VAR.793) POWER TAKE OFF - SHAFT1 5185601 1 SHAFT,
  • 556. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.80.2 POWER TAKE-OFF CONTROLS
  • 557. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.80.2 POWER TAKE-OFF CONTROLS1 5094548 1 LEVER,2 5087838 1 KNOB,3 5094548 1 LEVER,4 580548 1 SPRING,5 13910370 1 PIN, ROLL, M6 x 30, Coiled,6 20063390 1 BALL,7 4994342 1 SPRING,8 14453180 1 O-RING, 12.42MM ID x 1.78 Thk,9 5129848 1 LEVER,10 4984096 1 PAD,11 5094439 1 ARM,12 5094550 1 ARM,13 5089034 1 LEVER,14 5092892 2 PIN, 10X21X215 11064176 2 CLIP, 2X2216 10902321 2 BOLT, Hex, M6 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd,17 12601279 2 WASHER, Wave, M6.4,18 5089106 2 WASHER,19 11066676 2 RING, SNAP, M18, Ext,20 5094145 1 SUPPORT, VAR.03221 10569479 1 WASHER, LOCK,22 5140584 1 SWITCH, VAR.032 SWITCH 35A23 5094146 1 BRACKET, VAR.03224 5094148 1 HARNESS, WIRE, Connection, VAR.03225 10444511 2 SCREW, M4X10 VAR.03226 10519201 2 WASHER, M4, Var. 03227 12061080 3 BLOCK, INSULATING, VAR.03228 5094826 1 KIT, VAR.03229 5094827 1 KIT, VAR.032
  • 558. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.0 LIFT BOXES AND COVERS
  • 559. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.0 LIFT BOXES AND COVERS1 5121534 1 HYDRAULIC LIFT,2 15540721 7 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 45, 8.8, Full Thd,3 15541521 3 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 90, 8.8,4 15540521 1 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 35, 8.8, Full Thd,5 5186406 2 BUSHING,6 5186405 2 BUSHING,7 5131997 1 HOUSING,8 10305111 1 PLUG, M22 x 1.5 x 21, Cl5.8,9 10263460 1 WASHER, SEALING, M22.3 x 28 x 1.5,10 14324114 1 PLUG,
  • 560. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.1(01) LIFT PIPES - FILTER AND PIPES
  • 561. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.1(01) LIFT PIPES - FILTER AND PIPES1 5096572 1 PIPE, TD60-TD701 5094382 1 PIPE, TD80-TD901 5094383 1 PIPE, TD952 5092057 1 TUBE, HYD, TD80-TD902 5092059 1 TUBE, HYD, TD952 5092055 1 PIPE, TD60-TD703 5149813 1 FILTER, ELEMENT,4 5085665 1 ADAPTER,5 5094372 1 SUPPORT,6 14306824 2 SCREW, Hex Soc Hd, M8 x 45, 10.9,7 2852057 3 SEAL WASHER,8 5131051 1 SCREW,9 14457681 1 O-RING, -118, Cl 7, .862" ID x .103" Thk,10 5118862 1 HOSE,11 14457180 3 O-RING, -113, 70 Duro, .549" ID x .103" Thk,12 44015841 3 O-RING,13 12601279 3 WASHER, Wave, M6.4,14 10902824 2 BOLT, Hex, M6 x 30, 8.8,15 15540721 1 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 45, 8.8, Full Thd,16 10902221 1 SCREW, Hex, M6 x 16, 8.8,17 10519601 1 WASHER, M8 x 17 x 2,18 5120430 1 CLIP, HOSE,19 10517074 2 WASHER, LOCK,20 82980514 2 COLLAR,21 14463680 1 O-RING, -218, 70 Duro, 1.234" ID x .139" Thk,22 5096002 1 HOSE,23 5096000 1 PIPE,24 5096001 1 HOSE,
  • 562. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.1(02) LIFT PIPES - PIPES AND GASKETS
  • 563. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.1(02) LIFT PIPES - PIPES AND GASKETS1 5165978 1 PAN,2 5122962 1 SEAL, OIL,3 5122987 1 TUBE,4 5121804 1 TUBE, RIGID,5 559958 1 SPRING,6 14496701 1 WASHER, M12 x 24 x 2.5,7 44015841 3 O-RING,8 14457180 3 O-RING, -113, 70 Duro, .549" ID x .103" Thk,9 16043121 1 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 14, 8.8, Full Thd,10 12601279 3 WASHER, Wave, M6.4,11 15540021 1 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 16, 5.8, Full Thd,12 10517074 2 WASHER, LOCK,13 14307421 1 SCREW, Hex Soc Hd, M10 x 1.25 x 25, 8.8,14 14308221 1 SCREW, Hex Soc Hd, M10 x 1.25 x 65, 8.8,15 10569479 1 WASHER, LOCK, 1016 5011763 1 VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF,17 5135738 1 O-RING, -115, Cl 9, .674" ID x .103" Thk,18 14453981 1 O-RING, -022, Cl 7, .989 " ID x .070" Thk,19 5120450 1 BOLT, BANJO,20 10263460 1 WASHER, SEALING, M22.3 x 28 x 1.5,21 10263360 1 WASHER, SEALING, M20.3 x 26 x 1,22 5120449 1 BODY,23 10264560 1 WASHER, SEALING, M24.4 x 32 x 1.5,
  • 564. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.3(01) HYDRAULIC PUMP - SCREWS, RINGS AND HUBS
  • 565. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.3(01) HYDRAULIC PUMP - SCREWS, RINGS AND HUBS1 5094391 1 PUMP, ENGINE OIL, , 40.1 l/min. (10.8 GPM)2 5118568 1 CENTERING RING,3 5118569 1 COUPLING,4 5118570 1 HUB,5 10902824 2 BOLT, Hex, M6 x 30, 8.8,6 10903021 2 BOLT, Hex, M6 x 35, 8.8,7 13398376 1 RING, SNAP, M40, Int,8 8273920 1 WASHER,9 5093733 1 NUT,
  • 566. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.3(02) (VAR.823) HYDRAULIC PUMP - SCREWS, RINGS AND HUBS
  • 567. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.3(02) (VAR.823) HYDRAULIC PUMP - SCREWS, RINGS AND HUBS1 5094393 1 PUMP, HYDRAULIC, , 51.7 l/min. (13.6 GPM)2 5118568 1 CENTERING RING,3 5118569 1 COUPLING,4 5118570 1 HUB,5 10902824 4 BOLT, Hex, M6 x 30, 8.8,6 13398376 1 RING, SNAP, M40, Int,
  • 568. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.4 CONTROL VALVE AND LIFT VALVES
  • 569. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.4 CONTROL VALVE AND LIFT VALVES1 5094350 1 VALVE, CONTROL,2 10571779 4 WASHER, LOCK, M83 16043821 4 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 30, 8.8,
  • 570. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.4/ A CONTROL VALVE AND LIFT VALVES - COMPONENTS
  • 571. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.4/ A CONTROL VALVE AND LIFT VALVES - COMPONENTS1 5117743 1 BODY,2 10269150 3 PLUG,3 5162458 2 PLUG,4 5117729 1 SPRING,5 5117734 1 PLUG,6 5117739 1 VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF,7 5135738 1 O-RING, -115, Cl 9, .674" ID x .103" Thk,8 14163670 1 PIN, LOCK, M4 x 14, Slotted,9 5117741 1 PIN,10 14457581 1 O-RING, -117, Cl 7, .799" ID x .103" Thk,11 14457281 2 O-RING, -114, Cl 7, .612" ID x .103" Thk,12 4958830 1 BACK-UP RING,13 5162608 1 PLUG,14 5156289 1 SPRING,15 20063580 1 BALL,16 5156290 1 VALVE SEAT,17 10296160 1 WASHER, COPPER, M12.2 x 18 x 1, Copper,18 14360524 1 SCREW, Hex Soc Hd, M12 x 1.25 x 20, 8.8,19 5120798 1 KNOB,20 10791014 1 NUT, LOCK, M10 x 1.25, Cl 04,21 5117735 1 PIN,22 14161770 1 PIN, LOCK, M3 x 16, Slotted,23 575094 2 O-RING,24 10279560 1 WASHER, COPPER, M22.3 x 28 x 1,25 5120760 1 PLUG,26 5163958 1 KNOB,27 5120761 1 SPRING,28 20063470 1 BALL,29 5117736 1 LEVER,30 5120763 1 SECTOR, TOOTHED,31 14454081 1 O-RING, -023, Cl 7, 1.051" ID x .070" Thk,32 5117731 1 CUSHION, SEAT,33 13420376 1 RING, SNAP, M12, Int,34 5122030 1 WASHER,35 5122029 1 PLUG,36 14458081 1 O-RING, -122, Cl 7, 1.112" ID x .103" Thk,37 14457381 6 O-RING, -115, Cl 7, .674" ID x .103" Thk,38 5117732 1 SPOOL,39 5115469 1 SPRING,40 14453980 1 O-RING, 25.12MM ID x 1.78 Thk,41 5117725 1 PLUG,
  • 572. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.4/ A CONTROL VALVE AND LIFT VALVES - COMPONENTS42 4973361 1 SPRING,43 5169834 1 VALVE, PILOT,44 5117726 2 BACK-UP RING,45 5120771 1 BACK-UP RING,46 5120772 1 O-RING,47 5190125 1 VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF,48 20063430 1 BALL,49 596854 1 SPRING,50 5190541 1 CAP, WASHER,51 5148907 1 SPACER,52 5148905 1 SPACER,
  • 573. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.5(01) LIFT CONTROLS - HANDLE, LEVERS, HUBS AND SPACER
  • 574. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.5(01) LIFT CONTROLS - HANDLE, LEVERS, HUBS AND SPACER1 5133375 1 PIN,2 5091805 1 LEVER,3 5091806 1 LEVER,4 5117204 2 SPACER,5 13518021 3 STUD,6 16100811 3 NUT, M8, Cl 8,7 10571779 5 WASHER, LOCK, M88 5089614 1 SHIELD,9 4952761 1 SPRING,10 5165184 2 PLATE,11 5165246 1 PLATE,12 5126031 2 WASHER,13 16043621 3 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8,14 11066976 2 RING, SNAP, M21, Ext,15 5089042 4 PIN,16 10734401 4 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER), M2 x 22,17 5089937 2 BRACKET,18 5089904 1 LEVER,19 5089905 1 LEVER,20 5089939 1 SPACER,21 5131161 1 HANDLE GRIP,22 15919407 4 SCREW, SELF TAPPING, Cross Flat Hd, M6.3 x 16,23 5090503 1 LEVER,24 5090504 1 LEVER,25 5091845 1 PLATE,26 5089956 1 CONTROL,27 12575621 1 NUT,28 4973370 1 SPRING,29 5104907 2 KNOB,30 5092847 1 PUSH BUTTON,31 5092952 1 CUP,32 5177017 1 HANDLE GRIP,33 5092953 1 WASHER,34 5092951 1 SCREW,
  • 575. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.5(02) LIFT CONTROLS - LEVERS AND FLEXIBLE CABLE
  • 576. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.5(02) LIFT CONTROLS - LEVERS AND FLEXIBLE CABLE1 5095046 1 CABLE,2 13938070 1 PIN, ROLL, M4 x 24, Coiled,3 9990741 1 RING, SNAP, M8, Ext,5 5129399 1 PLUG,6 10263460 1 WASHER, SEALING, M22.3 x 28 x 1.5,7 5111028 1 ROLLER,8 5089042 1 PIN,9 5090284 1 SUPPORT,10 5090907 1 BRACKET,11 5089954 1 LEVER,12 16043521 2 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 22, 8.8, Full Thd,4 5135732 1 O-RING, -013, Cl 9, .426" ID x .070" Thk,
  • 577. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.5(03) LIFT CONTROLS - SHAFT
  • 578. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.5(03) LIFT CONTROLS - SHAFT1 14457681 1 O-RING, -118, Cl 7, .862" ID x .103" Thk,2 14496701 1 WASHER, M12 x 24 x 2.5,3 11066276 1 RING, SNAP, M14, Ext,4 5117136 1 PIN,6 10617610 1 KEY, Sq, M5 x 10,7 5122530 1 SHAFT,8 14721010 1 KEY, Sq, M4 x 14,9 5195414 1 SHAFT,10 9990741 1 RING, SNAP, M8, Ext,5 5135732 1 O-RING, -013, Cl 9, .426" ID x .070" Thk,
  • 579. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.5(04) LIFT CONTROLS - TIE-ROD AND LEVER
  • 580. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.5(04) LIFT CONTROLS - TIE-ROD AND LEVER1 10791011 1 NUT, Thin, M10 x 1.25, Cl 04,2 5120282 1 SCREW,3 5120281 1 TIE-ROD,4 5148884 1 SPRING,5 5111028 5 ROLLER,6 5194068 1 ELBOW,7 9990741 3 RING, SNAP, M8, Ext,8 5117136 1 PIN,9 5117135 1 ARM,10 5086099 1 LEVER,11 5109160 2 BEARING, ROLLER,12 5116251 2 SPACER,13 11064076 1 CLIP,14 5086103 1 PIVOT,
  • 581. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.5(05) LIFT CONTROLS - TIE-ROD, LEVER AND BEARING
  • 582. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.5(05) LIFT CONTROLS - TIE-ROD, LEVER AND BEARING1 5122497 1 LEVER,2 13739610 1 SET SCREW, Hex Soc, M8 x 12, Cone Pt,3 15970421 1 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd,4 14198810 1 PLATE, LOCKING,5 5135222 1 SPACER,7 5135221 1 PIN,8 5135219 1 SPACER,9 5117151 1 LEVER,10 5109160 2 BEARING, ROLLER,11 11064176 1 CLIP,12 5136355 1 TIE-ROD,13 5136356 1 CLEVIS,14 11064076 1 CLIP,15 5117143 1 LEVER,16 5117150 1 ARM,6 14457281 1 O-RING, -114, Cl 7, .612" ID x .103" Thk,
  • 583. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.6 CYLINDERS AND PISTON
  • 584. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.6 CYLINDERS AND PISTON1 5132000 1 PISTON,2 5125941 1 RING, GUIDE,3 14465980 1 O-RING, 98.02MM ID x 3.53 Thk,4 15981334 2 BOLT, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 75, 10.9,5 5131998 1 CYLINDER, LIFT,6 14457380 1 O-RING, -115, 70 Duro, .674" ID x .103" Thk,7 15977534 1 BOLT, Hex, M14 x 1.5 x 60, 10.9,
  • 585. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7 (VAR.054-103) 3 CONTROL VALVES
  • 586. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7 (VAR.054-103) 3 CONTROL VALVES1 5093963 1 LEVER,2 5093964 1 LEVER,3 5093965 1 LEVER,4 10734401 4 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER), M2 x 22,5 5089126 6 PIN,6 5126031 4 WASHER,7 11066976 2 RING, SNAP, M21, Ext,8 5133375 1 PIN,9 5092078 2 SPACER,10 5089075 3 SUPPORT,11 5093830 1 ROD,12 5093831 1 ROD,13 5092077 1 SUPPORT,14 5177017 3 HANDLE GRIP,15 15896211 4 NUT, M6, Cl 8,16 5095113 1 VALVE SECTION, HYD, VAR.103, 2 S/D W/Kick Out And Float + 1 S/D W/Kick Out17 5092080 2 SPACER,18 5092079 2 SPACER,19 5100984 9 BOLT, BANJO,20 5087002 1 CONNECTOR, HYD.,21 16100811 5 NUT, M8, Cl 8,22 5095103 1 PIPE,23 5092061 1 PIPE,24 10259960 24 WASHER, SEALING, M18.3 x 24 x 1.5,25 10264560 1 WASHER, SEALING, M24.4 x 32 x 1.5,26 5092198 2 COUPLING, QUICK, FEMALE, Ligth blue27 5091860 2 COUPLING, QUICK, FEMALE, Green28 5093854 6 COUPLING, QUICK, MALE, Black29 5093853 6 COUPLING, QUICK, FEMALE, Black30 5129168 6 NUT,31 10571779 3 WASHER, LOCK, M832 16043221 1 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 16, 8.8,33 5093856 2 COUPLING, QUICK, MALE, Brown33 5093857 2 COUPLING, QUICK, MALE, Light blue33 5093858 2 COUPLING, QUICK, MALE, Green34 16044421 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 60, 8.8,35 5094324 1 PIPE, Quick Coupling, Fourth, 364.5 mm L36 5094320 1 PIPE, Quick Coupling, Third, 419 mm L37 5092067 1 PIPE, Quick Coupling, Second, 415 mm L38 5092065 1 PIPE, Quick Coupling, First, 449 mm L39 5089026 6 SUPPORT,
  • 587. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7 (VAR.054-103) 3 CONTROL VALVES40 5096140 1 PIPE, 431mm L41 5096142 1 PIPE,42 5128343 1 TUBE, RIGID,43 5092199 2 COUPLING, QUICK, FEMALE, Brown44 5091856 1 KNOB, Green45 5091857 1 KNOB, Blue46 16043521 2 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 22, 8.8, Full Thd,47 5092203 1 KNOB, Brown48 5093832 1 ROD,49 5092043 1 PIPE,50 5095112 1 VALVE SECTION, HYD, VAR.054, 2 S/D + 1 S/D W/Kick Out
  • 588. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/ A (VAR.103) 3 CONTROL VALVES (2 S/D W/FLOAT W/KICK OUT + 1 S/D W/KICK OUT) - PARTS COMPONENTS
  • 589. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/ A (VAR.103) 3 CONTROL VALVES (2 S/D W/FLOAT W/KICK OUT + 1 S/D W/KICK OUT) - PARTS COMPONENTS1 5095113 1 VALVE SECTION, HYD, ASSY2 5080456 1 VALVE, CHECK,3 5080467 2 SPOOL,4 5080465 3 LEVER, CONTROL,5 5080458 3 ADAPTER,6 5080460 3 KIT, SEALS,7 5080466 1 SPOOL,8 5080470 1 VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF,9 5080468 2 CAP,10 5080455 1 VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF,
  • 590. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/ B (VAR.054) 3 CONTROL VALVES (2 S/D + 1 S/D W/KICK OUT) - PARTS COMPONENTS
  • 591. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/ B (VAR.054) 3 CONTROL VALVES (2 S/D + 1 S/D W/KICK OUT) - PARTS COMPONENTS1 5095112 1 VALVE SECTION, HYD, ASSY2 5080456 1 VALVE, CHECK,3 5080465 1 LEVER, CONTROL,4 5080438 2 LEVER, CONTROL,5 5080458 2 ADAPTER,6 5080460 3 KIT, SEALS,7 5080461 2 SPOOL,8 5080462 2 CAP,9 5080470 1 VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF,10 5080466 1 SPOOL,11 5080455 1 VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF,
  • 592. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/ C QUICK COUPLERS - BREAKDOWN
  • 593. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/ C QUICK COUPLERS - BREAKDOWN1 5093853 1 COUPLING, QUICK, FEMALE, BLACK2 5080712 2 RING,3 5080713 1 RING, LOCKING,4 5080714 10 BALL,5 5080715 1 SPRING,6 5080716 1 SHIELD,7 5080717 1 O-RING,8 5080718 1 O-RING,9 5080719 1 VALVE SECTION,10 5080720 1 SEAL, RUBBER,11 5080721 1 WASHER,12 5080722 1 SPRING,13 5080723 1 PIN,14 5080724 1 O-RING,15 5080725 1 DUST CAP, BLACK16 5080711 1 BODY,
  • 594. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/ D QUICK COUPLERS - BREAKDOWN
  • 595. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/ D QUICK COUPLERS - BREAKDOWN1 5092199 1 COUPLING, QUICK, FEMALE, BROWN2 5080712 2 RING,3 5080713 1 RING, LOCKING,4 5080714 10 BALL,5 5080715 1 SPRING,6 5080716 1 SHIELD,7 5080717 1 O-RING,8 5080718 1 O-RING,9 5080719 1 VALVE SECTION,10 5080720 1 SEAL, RUBBER,11 5080721 1 WASHER,12 5080722 1 SPRING,13 5080723 1 PIN,14 5080724 1 O-RING,15 5080728 1 DUST CAP, BROWN16 5080711 1 BODY,
  • 596. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/ E QUICK COUPLERS - BREAKDOWN
  • 597. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/ E QUICK COUPLERS - BREAKDOWN1 5092198 1 COUPLING, QUICK, FEMALE, LIGHT BLUE2 5080712 2 RING,3 5080713 1 RING, LOCKING,4 5080714 10 BALL,5 5080715 1 SPRING,6 5080716 1 SHIELD,7 5080717 1 O-RING,8 5080718 1 O-RING,9 5080719 1 VALVE SECTION,10 5080720 1 SEAL, RUBBER,11 5080721 1 WASHER,12 5080722 1 SPRING,13 5080723 1 PIN,14 5080724 1 O-RING,15 5080727 1 DUST CAP, LIGHT BLUE16 5080711 1 BODY,
  • 598. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/ F QUICK COUPLERS - BREAKDOWN
  • 599. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/ F QUICK COUPLERS - BREAKDOWN1 5091860 1 COUPLING, QUICK, FEMALE, GREEN2 5080712 2 RING,3 5080713 1 RING, LOCKING,4 5080714 10 BALL,5 5080715 1 SPRING,6 5080716 1 SHIELD,7 5080717 1 O-RING,8 5080718 1 O-RING,9 5080719 1 VALVE SECTION,10 5080720 1 SEAL, RUBBER,11 5080721 1 WASHER,12 5080722 1 SPRING,13 5080723 1 PIN,14 5080724 1 O-RING,15 5080726 1 DUST CAP, GREEN16 5080711 1 BODY,
  • 600. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/ G QUICK COUPLERS - BREAKDOWN
  • 601. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/ G QUICK COUPLERS - BREAKDOWN1 5093854 1 COUPLING, QUICK, MALE,1 5093856 1 COUPLING, QUICK, MALE,1 5093857 1 COUPLING, QUICK, MALE,1 5093858 1 COUPLING, QUICK, MALE,2 5080719 1 VALVE SECTION,3 5080720 1 SEAL, RUBBER,4 5080721 1 WASHER,5 5080722 1 SPRING,6 5080723 1 PIN,7 5080724 1 O-RING,
  • 602. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/01 (VAR.366-412) 1 CONTROL VALVE
  • 603. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/01 (VAR.366-412) 1 CONTROL VALVE1 5093963 1 LEVER,2 5091856 1 KNOB, Green3 5089026 2 SUPPORT,4 10734401 2 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER), M2 x 22,5 11066976 2 RING, SNAP, M21, Ext,6 5126031 4 WASHER,7 5089126 2 PIN,8 16043521 2 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 22, 8.8, Full Thd,9 10571779 5 WASHER, LOCK, M810 5133375 1 PIN,11 5091106 3 BUSHING,12 5089075 1 SUPPORT,13 5093830 1 ROD,14 5128343 1 TUBE, RIGID,15 5095103 1 PIPE,16 5092061 1 PIPE,17 5087002 1 CONNECTOR, HYD.,18 16100811 3 NUT, M8, Cl 8,19 5091240 1 VALVE, HYDRAULIC, VAR.366, S/D20 5092076 1 SUPPORT,21 15919407 2 SCREW, SELF TAPPING, Cross Flat Hd, M6.3 x 16,22 15896211 2 NUT, M6, Cl 8,23 5092047 1 TUBE, HYD,24 5092080 2 SPACER,25 5100984 5 BOLT, BANJO,26 10264560 1 WASHER, SEALING, M24.4 x 32 x 1.5,27 5167640 12 WASHER, SEALING, 24x32x1.528 5092065 1 PIPE, Quick Coupling, First, 449 mm L29 5092067 1 PIPE, Quick Coupling, Second, 415 mm L30 5091860 2 COUPLING, QUICK, FEMALE, Green31 5129168 2 NUT,32 16044421 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 60, 8.8,33 16043221 1 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 16, 8.8,34 5091912 1 SUPPORT,35 5092601 1 SUPPORT,36 5090174 2 BUSHING, GUIDE,37 5095109 1 VALVE SECTION, HYD, VAR.412, S/D W/Kick Out
  • 604. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/01A (VAR.366) 1 CONTROL VALVE (S/D) - PARTS COMPONENTS
  • 605. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/01A (VAR.366) 1 CONTROL VALVE (S/D) - PARTS COMPONENTS1 5091240 1 VALVE, HYDRAULIC, ASSY2 5080456 1 VALVE, CHECK,3 5080462 1 CAP,4 5080438 1 LEVER, CONTROL,5 5080458 1 ADAPTER,6 5080459 1 VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF,7 5080460 1 KIT, SEALS,8 5080461 1 SPOOL,9 5080455 1 VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF,
  • 606. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/01B (VAR.412) 1 CONTROL VALVE (S/D W/KICK OUT) - PARTS COMPONENTS
  • 607. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/01B (VAR.412) 1 CONTROL VALVE (S/D W/KICK OUT) - PARTS COMPONENTS1 5095109 1 VALVE SECTION, HYD, ASSY2 5080456 1 VALVE, CHECK,3 5080466 1 SPOOL,4 5080465 1 LEVER, CONTROL,5 5080458 1 ADAPTER,6 5080470 1 VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF,7 5080460 1 KIT, SEALS,8 5080455 1 VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF,
  • 608. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/02 (VAR.368) 2 CONTROL VALVES (1 S/D + 1 DOUBLE ACTING)
  • 609. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/02 (VAR.368) 2 CONTROL VALVES (1 S/D + 1 DOUBLE ACTING)1 5093963 1 LEVER,2 5093964 1 LEVER,3 5093965 1 LEVER,4 10734401 4 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER), M2 x 22,5 5089126 4 PIN,6 5126031 4 WASHER,7 11066976 2 RING, SNAP, M21, Ext,8 5133375 1 PIN,9 5091106 1 BUSHING,10 5089075 2 SUPPORT,11 5093831 1 ROD,12 5093830 1 ROD,13 5092077 1 SUPPORT,14 15919407 4 SCREW, SELF TAPPING, Cross Flat Hd, M6.3 x 16,15 15896211 4 NUT, M6, Cl 8,16 5094668 1 VALVE SECTION, HYD,17 5092080 2 SPACER,18 5092079 2 SPACER,19 5100984 7 BOLT, BANJO,20 5087002 1 CONNECTOR, HYD.,21 16100811 4 NUT, M8, Cl 8,22 5095103 1 PIPE,23 5092061 1 PIPE,24 5167640 18 WASHER, SEALING, 18x24x1.525 10264560 1 WASHER, SEALING, M24.4 x 32 x 1.5,26 5092198 2 COUPLING, QUICK, FEMALE, Light blue27 5091860 2 COUPLING, QUICK, FEMALE, Green28 5092601 1 SUPPORT,29 5091912 1 SUPPORT,30 5129168 4 NUT,31 10571779 3 WASHER, LOCK, M832 16043221 1 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 16, 8.8,33 5092043 1 PIPE, TD9533 5092045 1 PIPE,34 16044421 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 60, 8.8,35 5094324 1 PIPE, Quick Coupling, Fourth, 364.5 mm L36 5094320 1 PIPE, Quick Coupling, Third, 419 mm L37 5092067 1 PIPE, Quick Coupling, Second, 415 mm L38 5092065 1 PIPE, Quick Coupling, First, 449 mm L39 5089026 2 SUPPORT,40 5096140 1 PIPE, 431mm L, TD95
  • 610. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/02 (VAR.368) 2 CONTROL VALVES (1 S/D + 1 DOUBLE ACTING)41 5096142 1 PIPE, TD9542 5128343 1 TUBE, RIGID,43 5092199 2 COUPLING, QUICK, FEMALE, Brown TD9544 5091856 1 KNOB, Green45 5091857 1 KNOB, Blue46 16043521 2 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 22, 8.8, Full Thd,47 5092203 1 KNOB, Brown, TD9548 5093832 1 ROD, TD9549 5090174 2 BUSHING, GUIDE,
  • 611. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/02A (VAR.368) 2 CONTROL VALVES (1 S/D + 1 DOUBLE ACTING) - PARTS COMPONENTS
  • 612. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/02A (VAR.368) 2 CONTROL VALVES (1 S/D + 1 DOUBLE ACTING) - PARTS COMPONENTS1 5094668 1 VALVE SECTION, HYD, ASSY2 5080456 1 VALVE, CHECK,3 5080462 2 CAP,4 5080438 2 LEVER, CONTROL,5 5080458 1 ADAPTER,6 5080459 1 VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF,7 5080460 2 KIT, SEALS,8 5080461 2 SPOOL,9 5080455 1 VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF,
  • 613. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/03 (VAR.413/1) 2 CONTROL VALVES (1 S/D + 1 DOUBLE ACTING W/FLOAT W/KICK OUT)
  • 614. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/03 (VAR.413/1) 2 CONTROL VALVES (1 S/D + 1 DOUBLE ACTING W/FLOAT W/KICK OUT)1 5093963 1 LEVER, DW15x342 5093964 1 LEVER,3 10734401 4 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER), M2 x 22,4 5089126 4 PIN, M16x1.55 5126031 4 WASHER,6 11066976 2 RING, SNAP, M21, Ext,7 5133375 1 PIN,8 5091106 1 BUSHING,9 5089075 2 SUPPORT,10 5093831 1 ROD,11 5093830 1 ROD,12 5092077 1 SUPPORT,13 15896211 4 NUT, M6, Cl 8,14 5095110 1 VALVE SECTION, HYD,15 5092080 2 SPACER,16 5092079 2 SPACER,17 5100984 7 BOLT, BANJO,18 5087002 1 CONNECTOR, HYD.,19 16100811 4 NUT, M8, Cl 8,20 5095103 1 PIPE,21 5092061 1 PIPE,22 5167640 18 WASHER, SEALING,23 10264560 1 WASHER, SEALING, M24.4 x 32 x 1.5,24 5092198 2 COUPLING, QUICK, FEMALE, Light blue25 5091860 2 COUPLING, QUICK, FEMALE, Green26 5129168 4 NUT,27 10571779 3 WASHER, LOCK, M828 16043221 1 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 16, 8.8,29 5092045 1 PIPE, M8x6030 16044421 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 60, 8.8,31 5094324 1 PIPE, Quick Coupling, Fourth, 364.5 mm L32 5094320 1 PIPE, Quick Coupling, Third, 419 mm L33 5092067 1 PIPE, Quick Coupling, Second, 415 mm L34 5092065 1 PIPE, Quick Coupling, First, 449 mm L35 5089026 4 SUPPORT,36 5128343 1 TUBE, RIGID,37 5091856 1 KNOB, Green38 5091857 1 KNOB, Blue39 16043521 2 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 22, 8.8, Full Thd,40 5090174 2 BUSHING, GUIDE,
  • 615. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/03A (VAR.413/1) 2 CONTROL VALVES (1 S/D + 1 DOUBLE ACTING W/FLOAT W/KICK OUT) - PARTS COMPONENTS
  • 616. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/03A (VAR.413/1) 2 CONTROL VALVES (1 S/D + 1 DOUBLE ACTING W/FLOAT W/KICK OUT) - PARTS COMPONENTS1 5095110 1 VALVE SECTION, HYD, ASSY2 5080456 1 VALVE, CHECK,3 5080465 1 LEVER, CONTROL,4 5080438 1 LEVER, CONTROL,5 5080458 1 ADAPTER,6 5080470 1 VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF,7 5080460 2 KIT, SEALS,8 5080461 1 SPOOL,9 5080462 1 CAP,10 5080467 1 SPOOL,11 5080468 1 CAP,12 5080455 1 VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF,
  • 617. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/04 (VAR.417) 2 CONTROL VALVES (1 S/D W/KICK OUT + 1 DOUBLE ACTING W/FLOAT W/KICK OUT)
  • 618. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/04 (VAR.417) 2 CONTROL VALVES (1 S/D W/KICK OUT + 1 DOUBLE ACTING W/FLOAT W/KICK OUT)1 5093964 1 LEVER,2 5093963 1 LEVER,3 5177017 2 HANDLE GRIP,4 10734401 4 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER), M2 x 22,5 5089126 4 PIN,6 5126031 4 WASHER,7 11066976 2 RING, SNAP, M21, Ext,8 5133375 1 PIN,9 5091106 1 BUSHING,10 5089075 2 SUPPORT,11 5093831 1 ROD,12 5093830 1 ROD,13 5092077 1 SUPPORT,14 5090174 1 BUSHING, GUIDE,15 15896211 4 NUT, M6, Cl 8,16 5095111 1 VALVE SECTION, HYD,17 5092080 2 SPACER,18 5092079 2 SPACER,19 5100984 7 BOLT, BANJO,20 5087002 1 CONNECTOR, HYD.,21 16100811 4 NUT, M8, Cl 8,22 5095103 1 PIPE,23 5092061 1 PIPE,24 5167640 18 WASHER, SEALING,25 10264560 1 WASHER, SEALING, M24.4 x 32 x 1.5,26 5092045 1 PIPE,27 5093854 4 COUPLING, QUICK, MALE, Black28 5128343 1 TUBE, RIGID,29 16043521 2 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 22, 8.8, Full Thd,30 5129168 4 NUT,31 10571779 5 WASHER, LOCK, M832 16043221 1 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 16, 8.8,33 5093853 4 COUPLING, QUICK, FEMALE, Black34 16044421 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 60, 8.8,35 5092067 1 PIPE, Quick Coupling, Second, 415 mm L36 5092065 1 PIPE, Quick Coupling, First, 449 mm L37 5094320 1 PIPE, Quick Coupling, Third, 419 mm L38 5094324 1 PIPE, Quick Coupling, Fourth, 364.5 mm L39 5089026 4 SUPPORT,
  • 619. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/04A (VAR.417) 2 CONTROL VALVES (1 S/D W/KICK OUT + 1 DOUBLE ACTING W/FLOAT W/KICK OUT) -PARTS COMPONENTS
  • 620. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/04A (VAR.417) 2 CONTROL VALVES (1 S/D W/KICK OUT + 1 DOUBLE ACTING W/FLOAT W/KICK OUT) -PARTS COMPONENTS1 5095111 1 VALVE SECTION, HYD, ASSY2 5080456 1 VALVE, CHECK,3 5080468 1 CAP,4 5080465 2 LEVER, CONTROL,5 5080458 1 ADAPTER,6 5080470 1 VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF,7 5080460 2 KIT, SEALS,8 5080466 1 SPOOL,9 5080467 1 SPOOL,10 5080455 1 VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF,
  • 621. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/05 (VAR.306) TWO FRONT CONTROL VALVES - PIPES
  • 622. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/05 (VAR.306) TWO FRONT CONTROL VALVES - PIPES1 5093775 1 SUPPORT,2 5093770 1 PIPE,3 87489665 1 PIPE, Manifold pressure4 87489706 1 PIPE, Manifold return5 5095102 1 PIPE,6 87490433 1 PIPE, Manifold delivery7 5129189 1 CONNECTOR, HYD.,8 10263460 1 WASHER, SEALING, M22.3 x 28 x 1.5,9 5121789 1 BOLT, BANJO,10 5092959 1 NUT, TUBE,11 16043621 1 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8,12 10571779 1 WASHER, LOCK, M813 16100821 1 NUT, M8, Cl 10,14 14453380 3 O-RING, -016, 70 Duro, .614" ID x .070" Thk,15 5092958 6 NUT, TUBE,16 5092988 1 CLIP,
  • 623. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/06 (VAR.827) 3 REAR CONTROL VALVES
  • 624. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/06 (VAR.827) 3 REAR CONTROL VALVES1 5097240 1 KNOB, Green1 5097241 1 KNOB, Light blue1 5097242 1 KNOB, Brown2 15919407 2 SCREW, SELF TAPPING, Cross Flat Hd, M6.3 x 16,3 5097233 1 LEVER, 3rd Distrib.3 5097234 1 LEVER, 2nd Distrib.3 5097235 1 LEVER, 1st Distrib.4 5097223 4 WASHER,5 16043621 1 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8,6 10571779 16 WASHER, LOCK, M87 5097219 1 SPACER,8 5097224 2 WASHER,9 5097236 1 COVER,10 10259960 24 WASHER, SEALING, M18.3 x 24 x 1.5,11 5087002 1 CONNECTOR, HYD.,12 5128343 1 TUBE, RIGID,13 5095103 1 PIPE,14 5092077 1 SUPPORT,15 16044421 1 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 60, 8.8,16 16043221 4 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 16, 8.8,17 11198679 22 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M13,18 15541021 4 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 60, 8.8,19 5095112 1 VALVE SECTION, HYD,20 5092043 1 PIPE,20 5092045 1 PIPE,20 5092047 1 TUBE, HYD,21 5092080 2 SPACER,22 5100984 9 BOLT, BANJO,23 5092078 1 SPACER,24 5092079 2 SPACER,25 5092065 1 PIPE, Quick Coupling, First, 449 mm L26 5092067 1 PIPE, Quick Coupling, Second, 415 mm L27 5094320 1 PIPE, Quick Coupling, Third, 419 mm L28 5094324 1 PIPE, Quick Coupling, Fourth, 364.5 mm L29 5096140 1 PIPE, 431mm L30 5096986 1 PIPE,31 5129168 6 NUT,32 5091860 2 COUPLING, QUICK, FEMALE, Green33 10734401 2 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER), M2 x 22,34 5092061 1 PIPE,35 5097215 1 BRACKET,
  • 625. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.7/06 (VAR.827) 3 REAR CONTROL VALVES36 5089026 6 SUPPORT,37 5089126 6 PIN,38 5097214 1 ROD, 1st Distrib.38 5097220 1 ROD, 2nd Distrib.38 5097230 1 ROD, 3rd Distrib.39 5092601 1 SUPPORT,40 5097229 1 COVER,41 12642001 1 WASHER, M8 x 25 x 1.5,42 5092198 2 COUPLING, QUICK, FEMALE, Light blue43 5092199 2 COUPLING, QUICK, FEMALE, Brown
  • 626. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.8 TRANSMISSION SHAFT
  • 627. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.8 TRANSMISSION SHAFT1 5171471 1 ARM, LIFT, RH2 5123957 1 ARM, LIFT, LH3 5117187 1 ROCKSHAFT,4 5122372 1 ARM,5 5121221 1 LINK, TOP,6 5122356 1 PIN,7 5150842 1 SUPPORT,8 11394331 4 BOLT, Hex, M14 x 1.5 x 45, 8.8, Full Thd,9 11408334 1 BOLT, Hex, M14 x 1.5 x 35, 10.9, Full Thd,10 5159078 2 SEAL,11 5122898 2 WASHER, LOCK,12 10572079 2 WASHER, LOCK, M14,13 11422321 2 BOLT, Hex, M14 x 1.5 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,14 5111082 2 SPACER,15 5117190 1 SCREW,16 14198810 2 PLATE, LOCKING,17 15970321 1 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 16, 8.8, Full Thd,18 10335010 1 DOWEL, M5 x 22,
  • 628. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.8/01(01) (VAR.929) TOW HOOK AND DRAWBAR (PICK-UP) - TRANSMISSION SHAFTCABLE
  • 629. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.8/01(01) (VAR.929) TOW HOOK AND DRAWBAR (PICK-UP) - TRANSMISSION SHAFTCABLE1 5093995 1 ARM, LIFT, RH2 5093994 1 ARM, LIFT, LH3 5117187 1 ROCKSHAFT,4 5122372 1 ARM,5 5121221 1 LINK, TOP,6 5122356 1 PIN,7 5150842 1 SUPPORT,8 11394331 4 BOLT, Hex, M14 x 1.5 x 45, 8.8, Full Thd,9 11408334 1 BOLT, Hex, M14 x 1.5 x 35, 10.9, Full Thd,10 5159078 2 SEAL,11 5122898 2 WASHER, LOCK,12 10572079 2 WASHER, LOCK, M14,13 11422321 2 BOLT, Hex, M14 x 1.5 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,14 5111082 2 SPACER,15 5117190 1 SCREW,16 14198810 2 PLATE, LOCKING,17 15970321 1 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 16, 8.8, Full Thd,
  • 630. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.9 SEC. 08 SHEET METAL
  • 631. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.82.9 SEC. 08 SHEET METAL
  • 632. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.83.0(01) HOODS
  • 633. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.83.0(01) HOODS1 5096782 1 Hood, Engine, TD60-TD70-TD80-TD901 5096783 1 Hood, Engine, TD952 5096784 1 HOOD, SEPERATOR,3 14591987 5 BUTTON,4 10902221 2 SCREW, Hex, M6 x 16, 8.8,5 11194674 2 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M6.4,
  • 634. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.83.0(02) HOODS
  • 635. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.83.0(02) HOODS1 5096780 1 Hood, Engine, TD60-TD701 5096781 1 Hood, Engine, TD80-TD90-TD952 87303783 1 MOLDING,3 5095860 1 GRILLE,4 5095247 1 GASKET,5 47128460 1 EMBLEM,6 10902321 14 BOLT, Hex, M6 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd,7 11197779 14 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M6.4,8 14496404 18 WASHER, LOCK, 6x12.59 5184071 2 PLATE,10 15896221 6 NUT, M6, Cl 10,11 14227876 3 CLIP, M4, Push,12 13274211 2 SCREW, Cross Pan Hd, M5 x 16,13 10519301 2 WASHER, M5 x 9.55 x 1,
  • 636. D6048 After Date 11 February 2008TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.83.0(03) HOODS
  • 637. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionD6048 After Date 11 February 2008TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.83.0(03) HOODS1 5096775 1 GUARD, , -C60481 87747692 1 GUARD, , D6048-2 5096774 1 SUPPORT, TD60-TD702 5096961 1 SUPPORT, TD80-TD902 5096962 1 SUPPORT, TD953 5097656 1 GAS STRUT,4 47130477 1 SUPPORT,5 5097318 1 HINGE,6 5096776 1 HINGE,7 16046524 1 SCREW, M8x1708 10569374 11 WASHER, LOCK, 89 16043121 3 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 14, 8.8, Full Thd,10 16104111 1 NUT, LOCK, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,11 12638504 1 WASHER, M8 x 15 x 1.5,12 16043221 4 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 16, 8.8,13 16100821 2 NUT, M8, Cl 10,14 11106621 4 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 35, 8.8, Full Thd,15 11198379 4 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M10.5,16 15970721 2 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,17 11193879 2 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,18 16043421 2 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8,19 16102311 2 NUT, Thin, M8 x 1.25, Cl 04,20 10571779 2 WASHER, LOCK, M8
  • 638. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.83.0(04) HOODS
  • 639. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.83.0(04) HOODS1 5187436 1 PANEL, RADIATOR,2 5182793 1 LOCK,3 5187758 1 SUPPORT,4 5185001 1 KNOB,5 12637804 4 WASHER, M5 x 11 x 1,6 14418921 1 BOLT, Hex, M4 x 8, 8.8, Full Thd,7 10902621 4 BOLT, Hex, M6 x 25, 8.8,8 11194674 4 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M6.4,9 5184827 1 SUPPORT,10 5188278 3 SPACER,11 14306321 3 SCREW, Hex Soc Hd, M8 x 20, 8.8,12 11193974 3 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,13 11181574 6 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M5.3,14 14358524 6 SCREW, Hex Soc Hd, M5 x 18, 8.8, M5x1815 15970621 2 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 22, 8.8, Full Thd,16 11190574 2 WASHER, Belleville, M10.5,
  • 640. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.83.0(05) HOODS
  • 641. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.83.0(05) HOODS1 5094089 1 SUPPORT, TD60-TD701 5090447 1 BRACKET, TD80-TD901 5092151 1 SUPPORT, TD952 5089455 1 Hood, Engine, LH3 5089456 1 Hood, Engine, RH4 5089511 1 GUARD,5 10902121 4 BOLT, Hex, M6 x 14, 8.8, Full Thd,6 12601279 4 WASHER, Wave, M6.4,7 10571879 4 WASHER, LOCK, M10,8 15970521 4 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,9 10519401 4 WASHER, M6 x 11.95 x 1.6,10 15896211 4 NUT, M6, Cl 8,
  • 642. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.83.0(06) HOODS
  • 643. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.83.0(06) HOODS1 5167667 1 BRACKET,2 5168786 1 GRILLE, RADIATOR, LH3 5167668 1 GRILLE, RH4 5167672 1 GRILLE, LH5 10979421 1 BOLT, Hex, M6 x 10, 8.8, Full Thd,6 14496401 1 WASHER, LOCK, M6 x 1.257 15970521 1 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,8 16043421 1 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8,
  • 644. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.84.2 INSTRUMENT PANEL
  • 645. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.84.2 INSTRUMENT PANEL1 5187254 1 PANEL, INSTRUMENTS,2 5095251 1 COVER,3 5182249 7 SCREW, 6x134 14369474 7 NUT, M4.2, U, 16.3mm long,
  • 646. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.87.0(01) MUDGUARDS AND FOOTBOARDS
  • 647. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.87.0(01) MUDGUARDS AND FOOTBOARDS1 5096924 1 FENDER, LH2 5096925 1 FENDER, RH3 5096193 2 HANDLE,4 5092184 4 SEAL,5 10569374 16 WASHER, LOCK,6 16100811 11 NUT, M8, Cl 8,7 16044921 12 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 85, 8.8,8 5094081 8 PLUG,
  • 648. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.87.0(02) MUDGUARDS AND FOOTBOARDS
  • 649. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.87.0(02) MUDGUARDS AND FOOTBOARDS1 5096821 1 FOOT BOARD, LH1 5096820 1 FOOT BOARD, RH2 5096831 2 STEP,3 5119129 4 SCREW,4 5119125 8 PAD,5 5119126 4 WASHER, LOCK,6 15981421 4 SCREW, M16x1.5x857 10572179 4 WASHER, LOCK, M168 5115768 3 STOP,9 16100811 16 NUT, M8, Cl 8,10 5092834 2 SPACER,11 11306921 12 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,12 10571879 18 WASHER, LOCK, M10,13 10569374 16 WASHER, LOCK,14 12164711 18 NUT, M10 x 1.25, Cl 8,
  • 650. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.87.0(03) PLATFORM
  • 651. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.87.0(03) PLATFORM1 5091686 2 GLASS, TD60-TD701 5091687 2 GLASS, TD80-TD901 5091688 2 GLASS, TD952 87725193 1 SUPPORT, LH3 87725192 1 SUPPORT, RH4 5092181 2 SEAL, GLASS,5 5092182 2 SEAL, GLASS,6 5093036 2 SEAL, GLASS, TD60-TD706 5093037 2 SEAL, GLASS, TD80-TD906 5093038 2 SEAL, GLASS, TD957 5089626 1 PLATFORM,8 5090667 1 PLATFORM,9 5090668 1 PLATFORM,10 16043421 8 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8,11 10571779 16 WASHER, LOCK, M812 15540421 2 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,13 10520001 2 WASHER, M12 x 22 x 3,14 10517074 2 WASHER, LOCK,15 16100811 2 NUT, M8, Cl 8,16 16043621 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8,17 14496501 12 WASHER, M8 x 16 x 1.6,18 16043321 4 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd,19 5092183 2 GROMMET,20 5093501 1 MAT, FLOOR,
  • 652. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.87.0(04) PLATFORM - SUPPORT
  • 653. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.87.0(04) PLATFORM - SUPPORT1 5089519 1 STEP, RH1 5089520 1 STEP, LH2 12648531 4 WASHER, M12 x 28 x 4,3 5089523 2 STUD,4 15981421 4 SCREW, M16x1.5x855 11369621 2 BOLT, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 110, 8.8,6 10572179 6 WASHER, LOCK, M167 15541921 2 BOLT, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 130, 8.8,8 5167723 6 WASHER, LOCK,9 5187531 8 WASHER, RUBBER,10 5167724 4 SPACER,11 16105021 4 NUT, LOCK, M12 x 1.25, Cl 10,
  • 654. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.87.0(05) PLATFORM
  • 655. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.87.0(05) PLATFORM1 5089969 1 PLATFORM,2 5089967 1 FLOOR, LH3 5089968 1 FLOOR, RH4 5091865 1 SUPPORT,5 5089530 1 PLATFORM,6 5089527 1 FLOOR,7 5089745 1 HOUSING,8 5092714 1 PLATE,9 5091853 1 PANEL, INSULATING,
  • 656. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.87.0/01 (VAR.929) TOW HOOK AND BAR (PICK-UP) - SUPPORTS
  • 657. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.87.0/01 (VAR.929) TOW HOOK AND BAR (PICK-UP) - SUPPORTS1 5094370 1 MIRROR, REAR-VIEW,2 5094329 1 FLOOR, RH3 5094333 1 FLOOR, LH
  • 658. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.87.2 REARVIEW MIRROR
  • 659. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.87.2 REARVIEW MIRROR1 5089603 1 MIRROR,2 5089749 1 SUPPORT,3 5089481 4 COVER,4 16043421 2 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8,5 10517074 2 WASHER, LOCK,6 16100811 2 NUT, M8, Cl 8,
  • 660. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.87.2/01 (VAR.613) RH REARVIEW MIRROR
  • 661. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.87.2/01 (VAR.613) RH REARVIEW MIRROR1 5096917 1 MIRROR,2 5094899 1 PLATE,3 5094900 1 SEAL, RUBBER,4 10902421 4 BOLT, Hex, M6 x 20, 8.8,5 10571571 4 WASHER, LOCK, M6,6 15896211 4 NUT, M6, Cl 8,
  • 662. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.87.2/02 (VAR.614) LH REARVIEW MIRROR
  • 663. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.87.2/02 (VAR.614) LH REARVIEW MIRROR1 5094898 1 MIRROR,2 5094899 1 PLATE,3 5094900 1 SEAL, RUBBER,4 13274411 4 SCREW, Cross Pan Hd, M5 x 20,5 10571479 4 WASHER, LOCK, M5,6 15896411 4 NUT, M5, Cl 8,
  • 664. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.87.7(01) ROLLBAR - FRAME AND COVERING
  • 665. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.87.7(01) ROLLBAR - FRAME AND COVERING1 5096823 1 ROPS,2 5096976 1 ROPS, RH3 5096977 1 ROPS, LH4 5096975 1 ROPS,5 15985234 2 SCREW,6 12575021 2 NUT, LOCK, M18 x 1.5, Cl 10,7 10520321 2 WASHER, M18 x 32 x 4,8 12646701 2 WASHER, M8 x 20 x 2,9 16104111 2 NUT, LOCK, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,10 16233921 2 SCREW, M8x9011 5095361 2 PIN,12 5095193 2 CABLE,13 5091685 1 CABLE,14 5095192 2 PIN,15 5093311 2 PLATE,16 5093310 2 PLATE,17 5096971 1 SUPPORT, RH17 5096973 1 SUPPORT, LH18 5093308 8 WASHER,19 5093307 8 PLUG,20 5093306 8 PIN,21 5187306 8 SCREW, M18x27522 10572279 8 WASHER, LOCK, M18,23 10721021 8 NUT, M18 x 1.5, Cl 10,24 5095360 2 PIN,
  • 666. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.87.7(02) ROLLBAR - FRAME AND COVERING
  • 667. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.87.7(02) ROLLBAR - FRAME AND COVERING1 5096824 1 SUPPORT, RH1 5096825 1 SUPPORT, LH2 5096826 2 PLATE,3 15983021 4 BOLT, Hex, M16 x 200, 8.8,4 10572179 4 WASHER, LOCK, M165 12164121 4 NUT, M16 x 1.5, Cl 10,
  • 668. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.87.7/01 (VAR.857) FOLDING ROPS CANOPY
  • 669. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.87.7/01 (VAR.857) FOLDING ROPS CANOPY1 5097101 1 ROOF, White2 5097370 1 SUPPORT,3 5097371 1 SUPPORT,4 5094236 2 BOLT,5 5094237 2 SUPPORT,6 11306921 4 BOLT, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,7 12574511 8 NUT, LOCK, M10 x 1.25, Cl 8,8 12644304 4 WASHER, M10 x 35 x 3,9 5089936 4 GROMMET,10 10571879 8 WASHER, LOCK, M10,
  • 670. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.88.9 SEC. 09 LINKAGE
  • 671. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.88.9 SEC. 09 LINKAGE
  • 672. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.89.0 (VAR.905) DRAWBAR AND SUPPORT WITHOUT PIN (HOLE DIAMETER 33 MM)
  • 673. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.89.0 (VAR.905) DRAWBAR AND SUPPORT WITHOUT PIN (HOLE DIAMETER 33 MM)1 5139898 1 SUPPORT,2 5123643 1 PIN, D=19x1073 82013836 1 PIN, LOCK,4 5123642 1 PIN,5 5120238 1 BRACKET,6 44007661 1 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER),7 5097516 1 DRAWBAR,8 11244621 1 BOLT, Hex, M18 x 1.5 x 60, 10.9,9 11191679 1 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M19,10 10721021 2 NUT, M18 x 1.5, Cl 10,11 5092987 2 PIN, LOCK,12 15981821 2 BOLT, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 120, 8.8,13 11194274 1 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M17,
  • 674. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.89.0/01 (VAR.912) DRAWBAR AND SUPPORT WITH PIN (HOLE DIAMETER 33 MM)
  • 675. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.89.0/01 (VAR.912) DRAWBAR AND SUPPORT WITH PIN (HOLE DIAMETER 33 MM)1 5139898 1 SUPPORT,2 5123643 1 PIN,3 82013836 1 PIN, LOCK,4 5123642 1 PIN,5 5120238 1 BRACKET,6 44007661 1 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER),7 5094000 1 DRAWBAR,8 5121551 1 SPACER,9 5093297 1 DRAWBAR,10 15986634 2 BOLT, Hex, M18 x 170, 10.9,11 10572279 2 WASHER, LOCK, M18,12 10721021 2 NUT, M18 x 1.5, Cl 10,13 5093226 1 PIN, HITCH,14 5085461 1 PIN,
  • 676. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.89.0/02 (VAR.953) MOBILE DRAWBAR AND SUPPORT
  • 677. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.89.0/02 (VAR.953) MOBILE DRAWBAR AND SUPPORT1 5087597 1 DRAWBAR,1 5093230 1 DRAWBAR,2 5093229 1 DRAWBAR,2 5117439 1 DRAWBAR,3 5093221 1 PLATE,3 598607 1 SUPPORT,4 5093226 1 PIN, HITCH,4 596060 1 PIN, HITCH,5 5085461 1 PIN,6 15985031 2 SCREW, Hex, M18 x 1.5 x 90, 10.9,7 10572279 2 WASHER, LOCK, M18,8 10721021 2 NUT, M18 x 1.5, Cl 10,9 5116252 1 PIN,10 44007661 3 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER),11 5158411 1 SHIELD,12 16043321 4 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd,13 5158357 1 SUPPORT,14 5094073 1 PIN,15 5164859 1 FRAME, DRAWBAR,16 5117437 2 PIN,17 5112606 1 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER),18 15981521 6 BOLT, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 90, 8.8,19 5091635 1 HOOK,
  • 678. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.89.1 (VAR.954) HITCH (HOLE DIAMETER 29 - 33 MM) - TYPE C
  • 679. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.89.1 (VAR.954) HITCH (HOLE DIAMETER 29 - 33 MM) - TYPE C1 5158411 1 SHIELD,2 16043321 4 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd,3 5091636 1 HOOK, 29mm3 5093260 1 HITCH, 33mm4 5158357 1 SUPPORT,5 15981521 6 BOLT, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 90, 8.8,6 47130044 1 HITCH, 29mm6 5093223 1 HITCH, 33mm7 5164847 2 PIN,8 5093228 1 PIN, 31.5mm8 573185 1 PIN, HITCH, 28mm9 5085461 1 PIN,10 44007661 2 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER),
  • 680. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.89.2 (VAR.892) FRONT HITCH
  • 681. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.89.2 (VAR.892) FRONT HITCH1 5190265 1 TOW HOOK,2 5171214 1 PIN, HITCH,3 11391531 4 BOLT, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 45, 10.9, Full Thd,4 10572179 4 WASHER, LOCK, M16
  • 682. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.89.5 (VAR.955) SUPPORT, MOBILE BAR AND HITCH (HOLE DIAMETER 29-33 MM) - TYPE C
  • 683. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.89.5 (VAR.955) SUPPORT, MOBILE BAR AND HITCH (HOLE DIAMETER 29-33 MM) - TYPE C1 5087597 1 DRAWBAR, , HOLE DIAMETER 29 MM1 5093230 1 DRAWBAR, , HOLE DIAMETER 33 MM2 5093229 1 DRAWBAR,2 5117439 1 DRAWBAR,3 5093221 1 PLATE, , HOLE DIAMETER 33 MM3 598607 1 SUPPORT, , HOLE DIAMETER 29 MM4 5093226 1 PIN, HITCH, , HOLE DIAMETER 33 MM4 596060 1 PIN, HITCH, , HOLE DIAMETER 29 MM5 5085461 2 PIN,6 15985031 2 SCREW, Hex, M18 x 1.5 x 90, 10.9,7 10572279 2 WASHER, LOCK, M18,8 10721021 2 NUT, M18 x 1.5, Cl 10,9 5116252 1 PIN,10 44007661 5 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER),11 5158411 1 SHIELD,12 16043321 4 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd,13 5158357 1 SUPPORT,14 5094073 1 PIN,15 5164859 1 FRAME, DRAWBAR,16 5117437 2 PIN,17 5112606 1 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER),18 15981521 6 BOLT, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 90, 8.8,19 5091639 1 DRAWBAR, , HOLE DIAMETER 29 MM19 5093261 1 HITCH, , HOLE DIAMETER 33 MM20 47130044 1 HITCH,20 5093223 1 HITCH,21 5164847 2 PIN,22 5093228 1 PIN,22 573185 1 PIN, HITCH,
  • 684. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.89.6(01) IMPLEMENT ATTACHMENT DEVICE - LIFT ARMS
  • 685. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.89.6(01) IMPLEMENT ATTACHMENT DEVICE - LIFT ARMS1 5091915 1 LINK, UPPER, RH, TD60-TD701 5091916 1 LINK, UPPER, RH, TD80-TD901 5092248 1 LINK, UPPER, RH, TD952 5089389 2 PIN,3 5085461 7 PIN,4 5111643 2 PIN,5 5092243 1 LINK, UPPER, LH, TD955 5119733 1 TIE-ROD, LH, TD80-TD905 5124252 1 TIE-ROD, LH, TD60-TD706 5132084 1 TIE-ROD, LH7 13406911 1 NIPPLE, LUBE, 1/4"-28,8 5162010 2 YOKE, TD80-TD908 5162014 2 END ASSY, TRACK ROD,9 4959776 1 SPRING,10 12164411 2 NUT, M22 x 1.5, Cl 8,11 5111639 2 WASHER, LOCK,12 10571571 2 WASHER, LOCK, M6,13 10733601 1 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER), M3.2 x 22,14 10730701 1 WASHER,15 5091911 1 SPRING,16 5092601 1 SUPPORT,17 5112423 1 HOOK,18 5093423 1 TIE-ROD,19 16043424 1 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,20 11193874 1 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,21 14166170 1 PIN, ROLL,22 5092709 1 HINGE,23 5092710 1 PIN,24 10734201 2 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER), M2 x 12,25 10356111 2 SCREW,26 5095887 1 SUPPORT,
  • 686. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.89.6(02) IMPLEMENT ATTACHMENT DEVICE - LIFT ARMS AND SPRAG
  • 687. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.89.6(02) IMPLEMENT ATTACHMENT DEVICE - LIFT ARMS AND SPRAG1 5092156 2 ARM, LIFT, TD951 5158928 2 ARM, LIFT, TD80-TD901 5160313 2 ARM, LIFT, TD60-TD702 4997106 2 END, TD80-TD90-TD952 5135244 2 END ASSY, TRACK ROD, TD60-TD703 5116368 2 END,4 5102994 2 BUSHING,5 5085063 2 PIN, LOCK,6 5095817 1 LINK, UPPER,7 5143011 1 LINK, TOP,8 5143012 1 LINK,9 47136163 1 LINK, UPPER,10 5120672 1 PIN,11 5085461 1 PIN,12 5085029 1 PIN,13 822477 1 BUSHING,14 5135243 2 BALL,15 822441 1 BUSHING,16 5095398 1 PLATE, LOCKING,
  • 688. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.89.6(03) IMPLEMENT ATTACHMENT DEVICE - STABILIZER BAR
  • 689. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.89.6(03) IMPLEMENT ATTACHMENT DEVICE - STABILIZER BAR1 5094344 1 HOUSING, TD951 5116242 1 SWING CARRIAGE, TD60-TD70-TD80-TD902 5094340 1 BAR, STABILIZER, TD952 5116243 1 BAR, STABILIZER, TD60-TD70-TD80-TD903 5109977 2 BUSHING, TD953 5116244 2 BUSHING, TD60-TD70-TD80-TD904 47129340 2 SEAL, TD954 47129342 2 SEAL, TD60-TD70-TD80-TD905 5116245 2 SPACER, TD60-TD70-TD80-TD905 5171675 2 SPACER, TD956 15981621 3 BOLT, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 100, 8.8,7 5109156 1 ROLLER,8 5119529 2 DOWEL,9 5116246 2 SPACER, TD60-TD70-TD80-TD909 5177788 2 SPACER, TD9510 5116247 2 RING,11 12574511 2 NUT, LOCK, M10 x 1.25, Cl 8,12 15888721 2 SCREW, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 55, 8.8,13 11065976 2 RING, SNAP, M10, Ext,14 5109172 2 PIN,15 10263460 1 WASHER, SEALING, M22.3 x 28 x 1.5,16 5094341 1 PIN, TD9516 5116248 1 PIN, TD60-TD70-TD80-TD9017 5117691 1 SPACER,18 5119957 1 ROD,19 5134791 PIN,20 10791011 NUT, Thin, M10 x 1.25, Cl 04,21 5118548 1 LEVER, TD60-TD70-TD80-TD9021 5094342 1 HOUSING, TD9522 5109160 2 BEARING, ROLLER,23 20063570 2 BALL,24 5162181 1 HITCH,25 5092601 1 SUPPORT,
  • 690. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.89.6/01 (VAR.899) ADDITIONAL TOW FITTING
  • 691. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.89.6/01 (VAR.899) ADDITIONAL TOW FITTING1 595441 1 CROSSRAIL,
  • 692. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.89.6/02 (VAR.902) IMPLEMENT ATTACHMENT DEVICE - LIFT ARMS AND SPRAG
  • 693. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.89.6/02 (VAR.902) IMPLEMENT ATTACHMENT DEVICE - LIFT ARMS AND SPRAG1 5095805 1 ARM, LIFT, RH1 5095806 1 ARM, LIFT, LH2 44018642 1 END ASSY, TRACK ROD, RH2 44018644 1 END ASSY, TRACK ROD, LH3 44012765 4 PIN,4 13407211 2 NIPPLE, LUBE, M10 x 1,5 44012763 2 STOP,6 44012764 2 SPRING,7 14164770 3 PIN, LOCK, M4 x 40, Slotted,8 5159079 1 ARM, LIFT, RH8 5159081 1 ARM, LIFT, LH9 5092243 1 LINK, UPPER, LH9 47136163 1 LINK, UPPER,10 5085461 3 PIN,11 5111643 2 PIN,12 5095817 1 LINK, UPPER,13 5143011 1 LINK, TOP,14 4952515 1 SLEEVE, ADJUSTING,15 5143012 1 LINK,16 5120672 1 PIN,17 5093423 1 TIE-ROD,18 5092248 1 LINK, UPPER, RH19 14166170 1 PIN, ROLL,20 16043421 2 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8,21 11193879 2 WASHER, SPRING, Belleville, M8.4,22 5085029 1 PIN,23 5085063 1 PIN, LOCK,24 5092601 1 SUPPORT,25 5092607 1 SUPPORT,26 5092602 1 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER),27 5092603 1 PIN,28 12642701 2 WASHER, M8 x 12 x 1,29 10734401 2 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER), M2 x 22,30 5093188 1 CLAMP,31 5095398 1 PLATE, LOCKING,
  • 694. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.89.6/03 (VAR.929) TOW HOOK AND BAR (PICK-UP) - DRAWBAR AND SUPPORT
  • 695. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.89.6/03 (VAR.929) TOW HOOK AND BAR (PICK-UP) - DRAWBAR AND SUPPORT1 5093990 1 HITCH,2 5080414 1 FRAME, DRAWBAR,3 5080415 1 DRAW HOOK,4 82018239 2 SHAFT,5 81863620 2 WASHER,6 81868739 2 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER),7 5080418 1 SUPPORT,8 82008309 1 LATCH, LH9 82008310 1 LATCH, RH10 81870094 2 SPACER,11 81872300 1 SPRING,12 82020345 2 BUSHING,13 82002862 2 KEY,14 14442024 2 SCREW, M8x2015 16043424 2 SCREW, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,16 82024036 1 HOOK,17 82018046 2 PIN,18 82006638 1 GROMMET,19 82025930 1 DRAWBAR,20 82025933 1 PIN,21 82018047 2 ROD,22 5080416 1 CABLE,23 5080417 1 LEVER,24 5094120 1 SUPPORT,25 12601279 2 WASHER, Wave, M6.4,26 15896211 2 NUT, M6, Cl 8,27 10903421 2 BOLT, Hex, M6 x 45, 8.8,
  • 696. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.89.9 LIMITING SPRAG
  • 697. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.89.9 LIMITING SPRAG1 5123273 2 TIE-ROD,2 5123274 2 PIN,3 5103856 2 ROD,4 5103857 2 SLEEVE, ADJUSTING,5 5103862 2 PIN, LOCK,6 5103858 2 END ASSY, TRACK ROD,7 5103860 2 PIN,8 10798301 4 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER), M6.3 x 36,9 15981021 6 BOLT, Hex, M16 x 55, 8.8,10 5146649 1 SUPPORT,11 5146650 1 SUPPORT,12 562106 2 WASHER,13 5103859 2 PIN,14 5112606 2 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER),
  • 698. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.90.4 SEC. 10 DRIVERS COMPARTMENT
  • 699. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.90.4 SEC. 10 DRIVERS COMPARTMENT
  • 700. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.90.5 TOOL BOX
  • 701. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.90.5 TOOL BOX1 5095002 1 BOX, TOOL,2 5097009 1 SUPPORT,3 5088746 1 WIRE,4 747226 1 CONNECTOR, ELEC,5 5106675 1 PIN,
  • 702. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.92.5 (VAR.869) REAR FENDERS RUBBER SIDE EXTENSIONS
  • 703. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.92.5 (VAR.869) REAR FENDERS RUBBER SIDE EXTENSIONS1 5094387 1 RH, TD60-TD70-TD80-TD901 5094625 1 LH, TD60-TD70-TD80-TD901 5094626 1 RH, TD951 5094627 1 LH,TD952 82010838 18
  • 704. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.92.9(01) ROTATING LIGHT - BUTTON, WIRES AND SUPPORT
  • 705. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.92.9(01) ROTATING LIGHT - BUTTON, WIRES AND SUPPORT1 5092364 1 BEACON,2 5090581 1 SUPPORT,3 5093819 1 HARNESS, WIRE,4 5093820 1 SWITCH,5 10902421 3 BOLT, Hex, M6 x 20, 8.8,6 12601279 3 WASHER, Wave, M6.4,7 15896221 3 NUT, M6, Cl 10,8 16043621 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8,9 10571779 2 WASHER, LOCK, M810 5090240 1 COVER,
  • 706. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.92.9(02) ROTATING LIGHT - BRACKET
  • 707. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.92.9(02) ROTATING LIGHT - BRACKET1 82002966 1 SOCKET, POWER, EC-SOCKET ASY AUXILIARY ELECTRIC POWER2 128825 1 O-RING, 8-1, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk,3 5089484 1 SUPPORT,4 16043621 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8,5 10571779 2 WASHER, LOCK, M8
  • 708. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.93.3 SEAT
  • 709. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.93.3 SEAT1 5089596 1 SEAT, DRIVER,2 5093531 1 SUPPORT,3 16043621 4 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8,4 10571779 4 WASHER, LOCK, M85 14497501 4 WASHER, 8x17x1.66 12164711 4 NUT, M10 x 1.25, Cl 8,7 10571879 4 WASHER, LOCK, M10,8 5089481 4 COVER,
  • 710. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.93.3/ A(01) SEAT, SUPPORT AND COMPONENT PARTS
  • 711. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.93.3/ A(01) SEAT, SUPPORT AND COMPONENT PARTS1 5089596 1 SEAT, DRIVER,2 5080315 1 CUSHION, SEAT,3 5080314 1 BACKREST,4 5080309 2 ROLLER,5 5080248 9 WASHER,6 5080294 5 SCREW,7 5080297 2 SPACER,8 5080298 1 RIVET,9 5080303 2 SCREW,10 5080204 1 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER),11 5080307 1 SHOCK ABSORBER,12 5080305 2 PIN, SPLIT (COTTER),13 5080299 2 SCREW,14 5080295 6 BUSHING,15 5080308 1 ROD,16 5080289 4 RING,17 5080282 4 U-BRACKET,18 5080274 4 SCREW,19 5080236 2 NUT,20 5080290 2 WASHER,21 5080288 1 STEM,22 5080293 1 FRAME,23 5080283 1 KNOB,24 5080287 1 SPRING,25 5080285 1 HANDLE,26 5080286 1 PIN,27 5080304 1 SCREW, ADJUSTMENT,28 5080301 1 RETAINER,29 5080300 1 FRAME,30 5080306 2 SPRING,31 5080296 1 SUSPENSION,32 5080311 1 ARMREST,33 5080284 1 HANDLE,34 5080281 1 PLATE,35 5080292 2 WASHER,36 5080291 2 KNOB,37 5080302 2 SPACER,38 5080310 1 FRAME,39 5080359 1 KIT,40 5080360 1 KIT,41 5080419 1 PLUG,
  • 712. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.93.3/01 (VAR.190) DELUXE VINYL SEAT, SUPPORT - L/CAB
  • 713. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.93.3/01 (VAR.190) DELUXE VINYL SEAT, SUPPORT - L/CAB1 5089462 1 SEAT, DRIVER,2 5093531 1 SUPPORT,3 16043621 4 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8,4 10571779 4 WASHER, LOCK, M85 14497501 4 WASHER, 8x17x1.66 12164711 4 NUT, M10 x 1.25, Cl 8,7 10571879 4 WASHER, LOCK, M10,
  • 714. TD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.93.3/01A(01) (VAR.190) DELUXE VINYL SEAT, SUPPORT AND COMPONENT PARTS - L/CAB
  • 715. Ref Part Number Qty DescriptionTD90 STRADDLE MOUNT TRACTOR (1/06- )1.93.3/01A(01) (VAR.190) DELUXE VINYL SEAT, SUPPORT AND COMPONENT PARTS - L/CAB1 5083205 1 SEAT, BACK,2 5080266 1 CUSHION, SEAT,3 5080265 1 BACKREST,4 5080272 1 ARMREST,5 5080269 2 WASHER,6 5080270 2 SCREW,7 5080271 2 PLUG,8 5080364 1 KIT, REPAIR,9 5080259 1 SPRING,10 5080267 1 COVER,11 5080250 1 PAN,12 5080237 4 NUT,13 5080252 1 PIN,14 5080253 1 PIN,15 5080251 1 GEAR,16 5080255 1 SCREW,17 5080268 1 COVER,18 5080256 2 NUT,19 5080257 1 SPRING,20 5080254 1 LEVER,21 5080258 1 KNOB,22 5080261 2 WASHER,23 5080260 2 WASHER,24 5080262 2 SCREW,25 5094346 15 CLIP,26 5080264 4 PLUG,27 5080263 1 BACKREST,28 5080273 1 ARMREST,29 5080274 4 SCREW,30 5080248 12 WASHER,31 5089462 1 SEAT, DRIVER,