• Share
  • Email
  • Embed
  • Like
  • Save
  • Private Content
Jenis Jenis Pokok
 

Jenis Jenis Pokok

on

  • 17,575 views

 

Statistics

Views

Total Views
17,575
Views on SlideShare
16,705
Embed Views
870

Actions

Likes
0
Downloads
74
Comments
0

5 Embeds 870

http://livingskills-khsr.blogspot.com 815
http://puashewchin.blogspot.com 51
http://puashewchin.blogspot.sg 2
http://www.google.com.my 1
http://puashewchin.blogspot.de 1

Accessibility

Categories

Upload Details

Uploaded via as Microsoft PowerPoint

Usage Rights

© All Rights Reserved

Report content

Flagged as inappropriate Flag as inappropriate
Flag as inappropriate

Select your reason for flagging this presentation as inappropriate.

Cancel
  • Full Name Full Name Comment goes here.
    Are you sure you want to
    Your message goes here
    Processing…
Post Comment
Edit your comment

    Jenis Jenis Pokok Jenis Jenis Pokok Presentation Transcript

    • Jenis-jenispokokrenek
    • Bunga Raya
      Family : Malvaceae
      Common Name : Bunga Raya, Shoe Flower
      Scientific Name : Hibiscus rosasinensis
    • Ixora 'Siamensis'
      Family : Rubiaceae
      Common Name : Bungaixora
      Scientific Name : Ixora 'Siamensis'
    • Puding
      Family : Euphorbiaceae
      Common Name : Puding
      Scientific Name : Codiaeumvariegatumvar.majesticum
    • Siantan
      Family : Rubiaceae
      Common Name : Siantan
      Scientific Name : Ixoracoceinea'Sunkist'
    • Ruelliamalacosperma 'Dwarf'
      Family : Rubiaceae
      Common Name : Dwarf
      Scientific Name : Ruelliamalacosperma 'Dwarf'
    • Variegated Snake Plant
      Family : Aracaenaceae
      Common Name : Variegated Snake Plant
      Scientific Name : SansevieriatrifasciataOrigin ; Zaire
    • Bougainvillea 'Double Red'
      Family : Nyctaginaceae
      Common Name : BungaKertas
      Scientific Name : Bougainvillea'Double Red'