Your SlideShare is downloading. ×
การบันทึกรายงานแบบแก้ปัญหา                                 Rangsima Poomsawat                         Public Health Nursin...
Outline of POMR                1. Data base                2. Problem list                   …. Temporary of problem list ...
PRIMARY MEDICAL CARE     NURSE PRACTITIONER 5/2005NP 5_ 2005    rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th   3
ไข้ ปวดท้ อง แน่ นท้ อง มา 1 วัน• 2 วันก่อน เบื่ออาหาร ท้ องอืดและปวดท้องบริเวณชายโครงขวา มีอาการมาก  หลังรับประทานอาหารมั...
• Medical:                – 2500 Mass at back                – 2530 PU                – 2538 Diabetes mellitus            ...
• Drinking Alcohol 1-2 แก้ว ตั้งแต่ อายุ 15 yrs             – (ปัจจุบันดื่มสัปดาห์ ละ 1-2 ครั้ง)      • Smoking ตั้งแต่ อา...
• Genetic disease (denied)      • Communicable disease (denied)NP 5_ 2005            rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th   7
NP 5_ 2005   rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th   8
2548.5.16VITAL SIGNS• Body temperature: 38.7°C• Pulse rate: 90 bpm• Respiratory rate: 20 breaths per minute• Blood pressur...
2005.5.16 08:10    • GA : Good orientation    • Skin: Yellow-brown color    • Eye : Icteric sclera    • Lung: Clear    • H...
• Abdomen: Distention of Abdomen,               no visible peristalsis on dilated veins,               no pulsations, umbi...
• What do you think was the cause of this        man’s problem?      • What would be your initial plan?NP 5_ 2005         ...
•   Gallstone/ Cholecystitis             •   Viral Hepatitis             •   PancreatitisNP 5_ 2005   •   Peptic Ulcer/Pep...
INITIAL ORDERS             2005.5.16             • U/A, BUN/Cr, LFT             • CXR             • U/SNP 5_ 2005         ...
•   Abdominal Pain (Colicky pain)•   Tenderness at RUQ, Murphy’s sign positive•   Abdominal distention•   Anorexia•   Naus...
NP 5_ 2005   rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th   16
Hi fat diet,DM                               Hypercholesterolemia        Bile ที่มีsupersaturated                         ...
Contaminated food with                     Recipients of blood                                                 Hepatitis A...
Alcohol      +gastrin      +parietal cell of stomach       Gastric acid   Duodenum หลัง H.secretin                        ...
gastric acid secretion                                 Hx. PU, PU Perforate                                 Hx.Smoking    ...
•   Abdominal Pain (Colicky pain)             •   Tenderness at RUQ, Murphy’s sign positive             •   Abdominal dist...
• 2 วันก่อน เบื่ออาหาร ท้ องอืดและปวดท้องบริเวณชายโครงขวา       มีอาการมากหลังรับประทานอาหารมัน ได้ รับประทานยาลดกรด      ...
VITAL SIGNS:   T= 38.7°C, P= 90 bpm,R= 20 T/min,                    BP=100/70 mmHg     Skin:    Yellow-brown color     Eye...
Diagnosis                          ข้ อสนับสนุน                                      ข้ อคัดค้ าน1.Gallstone/       ปวดท้อ...
การตรวจทางห้ องปฏิบัติการ      Liver Function Test พบ alkaline phosphatase สูง      U/A พบ urobilinogen ปัสสาวะมีสีเหลืองเ...
การตรวจทางห้ องปฏิบัติการ       Liver function test การหาระดับ SGOT[AST],SGPT [ALT]       ค่าปกตินอยกว่า 40 IU/L ถ้าค่ามาก...
การตรวจทางห้ องปฏิบัติการ        ตรวจเลือด พบระดับของเอ็นซัยม์ อะมัยเลส (amylase) และ        ไลเปส (lipase) สู งกว่ าปกติอ...
การตรวจทางห้ องปฏิบัติการ       CBC พบ Neutrophil สูง       Red cell in gastric secretion       Stool occult blood การตรวจ...
Ultrasound >> thickening ofgallbladder (wallหนา)with small tinystoneNP 5_ 2005       rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th   29
LFT•   Total protein 5.2 gm%(6.0-8.0)•   Albumin 2.88 gm%(3.5-5.0)•   Globulin2.32 gm%(2.5-3.0)•   Bilirubin-T 1.16 mg% (0...
U/A     –   Color dark yellow     –   pH 6.0 Sp.gr 1.012     –   Albumin 1+     –   Sugar –ve     –   Chemical blood 1+   ...
Specific Treatment                                               Symptomatic Treatment                                    ...
2005.5.16 :13.00• Vital Sign : T=38.2 ◦c, P=84 T/min,           R=20 T/min, BP=60/40 mmHg    GCS: E4 V5 M6                ...
Problem List• Cholecystitis   – Abdominal Pain   – High Fever• DM   – Hyperglycemia• Sepsis shock   – Hypotension   – Dysp...
•NPO •Record V/S •Record I/O •Retained Foley cath •Oxygen 3 L/min via nasal pronge •DTX q 6 hrs hr      if > 250 ให้ RI 5 ...
NP 5_ 2005   rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th   36
2005.5.17               BP=90/60 >>Dopa IV 10-60 µd/min keep BP >90/60                          Hydrocortisone 100 mg IV q...
2005.5.18               Vital sign stable >> Regular diet as tolerated                                    0.9% NSS 1000 ml...
2005.5.19              Vital sign stable >> Regular diet as tolerated                                  0.9% NSS 1000 ml IV...
2005.5.20              Vital sign stable >> Regular diet as tolerated                                  Off IV fluid       ...
2005.5.21-27       Observe DTX:(22) Hyperglycemia(161-400 mg%) >> Mixtard 20-0-10 q 8 hrs(23) Hyperglycemia(69-445 mg%) >>...
2005.5.28             DTX : Normal Level (101 mg%)NP 5_ 2005               rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th   42
Summary : Acute Cholecystitis>> Improved>>    advice surgery               Hyperglycemia>>Improved>> Control    DM by HM  ...
• กาพล เลาหเพ็ญแสง.(2540).ศัลยศาสตร์ ปริทรรศน์ .พิมพ์ครั้งที่ 2 .กรุ งเทพ พี บี ฟอเรนซ์บคเซนเตอร์                         ...
THANK YOU        FOR YOUR       ATTENTION !NP 5_ 2005      rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th   45
Upcoming SlideShare
Loading in...5
×

Case Conference_PMC

3,201

Published on

Published in: Health & Medicine, Travel
0 Comments
1 Like
Statistics
Notes
  • Be the first to comment

No Downloads
Views
Total Views
3,201
On Slideshare
0
From Embeds
0
Number of Embeds
1
Actions
Shares
0
Downloads
6
Comments
0
Likes
1
Embeds 0
No embeds

No notes for slide

Transcript of "Case Conference_PMC"

  1. 1. การบันทึกรายงานแบบแก้ปัญหา Rangsima Poomsawat Public Health Nursing ,Faculty of Nursing, Chiang Mai University E mail : rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th to_rangsima@hotmail.com http://www.facebook.com/RangsimaPoomsawat http://www.slideshare.net/rpoom http://www.youtube.com/RangsimaPoomsawat http://www.facebook.com/pages/Nursing-Room-By-Rangsima/109937325743807?v=wallNP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 1
  2. 2. Outline of POMR 1. Data base 2. Problem list …. Temporary of problem list …. Sequence of events diagram …. Permanent of problem list …. Analysis of problem : SOA 3. Initial plan P 1. Plan for Diagnosis 2. Plan for Treatment 3. Plan for Nursing Care 4. Plan for Health Education 4. Progress note 5. Discharge summary NP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 2
  3. 3. PRIMARY MEDICAL CARE NURSE PRACTITIONER 5/2005NP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 3
  4. 4. ไข้ ปวดท้ อง แน่ นท้ อง มา 1 วัน• 2 วันก่อน เบื่ออาหาร ท้ องอืดและปวดท้องบริเวณชายโครงขวา มีอาการมาก หลังรับประทานอาหารมัน ได้ รับประทานยาลดกรด อาการดีขนเล็กน้ อย ึ้• 1 วันก่อนมา มีอาการปวดท้องบริเวณชายโครงขวามากขึนและบริเวณลินปี่ ้ ้ ปวดบิดเป็ นพักๆและร้ าวไปไหล่ข้างขวา อ่อนเพลีย เบื่ออาหาร มีคลืนไส้ แต่ ไม่ ่ อาเจียน ปัสสาวะสี เหลืองเข้ ม ขับถ่ ายอุจจาระปกติ สี อุจจาระไม่ ซีด ไม่ มีท้องผูก ไม่ มีถ่ายเหลว ไม่ มีนาหนักลด มีตัวเหลือง ตาเหลือง มีไข้ สูง หนาวสั่ น ไม่ ได้ ้ NP กษาที่ไหนมาก่ อน รั 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 4
  5. 5. • Medical: – 2500 Mass at back – 2530 PU – 2538 Diabetes mellitus – 2545 Hypertension • Surgical – 2535 PU Perforate • Injury (denied) • Drug allergy (denied)NP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 5
  6. 6. • Drinking Alcohol 1-2 แก้ว ตั้งแต่ อายุ 15 yrs – (ปัจจุบันดื่มสัปดาห์ ละ 1-2 ครั้ง) • Smoking ตั้งแต่ อายุ 15 yrs(-)NP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 6
  7. 7. • Genetic disease (denied) • Communicable disease (denied)NP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 7
  8. 8. NP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 8
  9. 9. 2548.5.16VITAL SIGNS• Body temperature: 38.7°C• Pulse rate: 90 bpm• Respiratory rate: 20 breaths per minute• Blood pressure: 100/70 mmHgGCS: E4 V5 M6NP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 9
  10. 10. 2005.5.16 08:10 • GA : Good orientation • Skin: Yellow-brown color • Eye : Icteric sclera • Lung: Clear • Heart sound: Regular, no murmurNP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 10
  11. 11. • Abdomen: Distention of Abdomen, no visible peristalsis on dilated veins, no pulsations, umbilicus located slightly below the center of the abdomen, no hernia, surgical scar 4 cm at midline, normal bowel sound q ten seconds, normal abdominal tympany , no shifting dullness, no fluid thrill, spleen and liver not palpable , Murphy’s sign positive, marked tenderness at right costal margin , no rebound tenderness ,no tenderness at Mc Burney’sNP 5_ 2005 point, mild guarding, no rigidity, no mass rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 11
  12. 12. • What do you think was the cause of this man’s problem? • What would be your initial plan?NP 5_ 2005 QUESTIONS rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 12
  13. 13. • Gallstone/ Cholecystitis • Viral Hepatitis • PancreatitisNP 5_ 2005 • Peptic Ulcer/Peptic Perforation rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 13
  14. 14. INITIAL ORDERS 2005.5.16 • U/A, BUN/Cr, LFT • CXR • U/SNP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 14
  15. 15. • Abdominal Pain (Colicky pain)• Tenderness at RUQ, Murphy’s sign positive• Abdominal distention• Anorexia• Nausea & vomiting• Fever• Chill• Icteric sclera• Alcohol drinking• Hx. PU• Abnormal liver function test – ( increase of Alkaline Phosphatase 935 IU/L (98-279), GOT (ASAT) NP 5_ 2005 U/L(0-50) , GPT(ALAT) 161 U/L (0-40) 176 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 15
  16. 16. NP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 16
  17. 17. Hi fat diet,DM Hypercholesterolemia Bile ที่มีsupersaturated Normal level of Bile Cholesterol salt, Lecithin Gallstone: Cholesterol stone Cystic duct obstruction Impaired excretion of Gallbladder distention bilirubin to bile canaliculi Colicky pain Hematolymphatic system Cholecystitis: Fever Tenderness at RUQ Conjugated bilirubinemia สูง Murphy’s sign +veNP 5_ 2005 Bilirubin deposit in skin and sclera rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 17 Dark urine (bilirubinuria)
  18. 18. Contaminated food with Recipients of blood Hepatitis A transfusions Contact with career +Immune Liver cell VirusAlcoholdrinking Liver cell damage เข้าสู่กระแสเลือด Fibrosis Liver function loss Hepatomegally Impaired hepatic Tenderness at conjugation of bilirubin RUQ Jaundice:Bilirubin deposit in skin and sclera NP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 18
  19. 19. Alcohol +gastrin +parietal cell of stomach Gastric acid Duodenum หลัง H.secretin ่Gallstone Bile reflux to pancreatic duct Pancreatic enzyme cell damage Fever Hyperlipidemia Impaired function Autodigestion: proteolytic enzye of pancreas Vascular damage,Edema Parenchyma necrosis Head of pancrease กด Serosanginous exudate bile duct เข้ าไปใน retroperitoneal tissue Jaundice Peritonitis Hypotension Rigidity Bowel sound absent NP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 19
  20. 20. gastric acid secretion Hx. PU, PU Perforate Hx.Smoking Alcohol drinking gastric mucosal IrritationEdema in gastric outlet region Gastric secretion leak to abd. cavitygastric outlet obstruction Peritoneal irritation Infection Gastric distention Fever Chill Board like rigidity Nausea/vomitingNP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 20
  21. 21. • Abdominal Pain (Colicky pain) • Tenderness at RUQ, Murphy’s sign positive • Abdominal distention • Nausea & vomiting • Fever • Chill • Icteric scleraNP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 21
  22. 22. • 2 วันก่อน เบื่ออาหาร ท้ องอืดและปวดท้องบริเวณชายโครงขวา มีอาการมากหลังรับประทานอาหารมัน ได้ รับประทานยาลดกรด อาการดีขนเล็กน้ อย ึ้ • 1 วันก่อนมา มีอาการปวดท้องบริเวณชายโครงขวามากขึน ปวด ้ บิดเป็ นพักๆและร้ าวไปไหล่ข้างขวา อ่อนเพลีย เบื่ออาหาร มี คลืนไส้ แต่ ไม่ อาเจียน ปัสสาวะสี เหลืองเข้ ม ขับถ่ ายอุจจาระปกติ ่ สี อุจจาระไม่ ซีด ไม่ มท้องผูก ไม่ มีถ่ายเหลว ไม่ มีนาหนักลด มีตัว ี ้ เหลือง ตาเหลือง มีไข้ สูง หนาวสั่ น ไม่ ได้ รักษาที่ไหนมาก่อนNP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 22
  23. 23. VITAL SIGNS: T= 38.7°C, P= 90 bpm,R= 20 T/min, BP=100/70 mmHg Skin: Yellow-brown color Eye : Icteric sclera Abdomen: Distention of Abdomen, normal bowel sound, normal abdominal tympany ,liver not palpable , Murphy’s sign positive, marked tenderness at right costal margin ,no rebound tenderness,mild guarding, no rigidityNP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 23
  24. 24. Diagnosis ข้ อสนับสนุน ข้ อคัดค้ าน1.Gallstone/ ปวดท้องชายโครงขวา, ปวดมากหลังอาหารมัน, Nausea, Feces สี ปกติCholecystitis Fever,Jaundice, dark urine, , Guarding, Murphy’s sign +ve2.Hepatitis Abdominal pain RUQ No Hepatomegally Jaundice ,Dark urine, Feces สี ปกติ Murphy’s sign +ve Weak , Anorexia Fever3.Pancreatitis ปวดท้องชายโครงขวา+ลิ้นปี่ และร้าวไปไหล่ขวา, ปวดมาก Dull pain(-) Bowel sound หลังอาหารมัน, Nausea, Fever,(Jaundice, dark active, No rigidity, No rebound urine) tenderness,Murphy’s sign +ve Murphy’s sign +ve4.PU/ ปวดท้องชายโครงขวา+ลิ้นปี่ , ปวดมากหลังอาหาร , Jaundice ,dark urine,PU Perforate Nausea, Fever, Guarding, Bowel sound active,Normal Liver dullness, No rigidity, No rebound tenderness, NP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th Murphy’s sign +ve 24
  25. 25. การตรวจทางห้ องปฏิบัติการ Liver Function Test พบ alkaline phosphatase สูง U/A พบ urobilinogen ปัสสาวะมีสีเหลืองเข้ม Hemoculture พบ E.Coliการตรวจทางรังสี Plain abdomen พบ stoneการตรวจพิเศษ Ultrasonography พบ stone NP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 25
  26. 26. การตรวจทางห้ องปฏิบัติการ Liver function test การหาระดับ SGOT[AST],SGPT [ALT] ค่าปกตินอยกว่า 40 IU/L ถ้าค่ามากกว่า 1.5-2 เท่าให้สงสัยว่าตับอักเสบ ้ Albumin,Globulin ต่า ค่าของบิลิรูบิน (Bilirubin) สู งกว่าปกติดวย ถ้าผูป่วยมีดีซ่าน ้ ้ ตรวจเลือดหาตัวเชื้อไวรัสตับอักเสบ เอ ตรวจหา Ig M Anti HAV , ไวรัสตับ อักเสบ บี ตรวจหา HBsAg ถ้าบวกแสดงว่ามีเชื้ออยู่ Anti HBs ถ้าบวกแสดงว่ามี ภูมิต่อเชื้อการตรวจทางรังสี ่ ั การตรวจดูโครงสร้างของตับ เช่น การตรวจคลื่นเสี ยงเพื่อดูวามีตบแข็งหรื อมะเร็ งตับหรื อไม่การตรวจพิเศษ การตรวจชิ้นเนื้อตับ แพทย์ผเู ้ ชี่ยวชาญจะนาชิ้นเนื้ อตับเพื่อวินิจฉัยความรุ นแรงของโรค NP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 26
  27. 27. การตรวจทางห้ องปฏิบัติการ ตรวจเลือด พบระดับของเอ็นซัยม์ อะมัยเลส (amylase) และ ไลเปส (lipase) สู งกว่ าปกติอย่ างน้ อยสามเท่ า การตรวจทางรังสี เอ็กเรย์ คอมพิวเตอร์ อาจพบถุงนาเทียมภายในเนือตับอ่อน ้ ้ การตรวจพิเศษ การตรวจอัลตร้ าซาวน์ อาจพบนิ่วในถุงนาดี ้NP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 27
  28. 28. การตรวจทางห้ องปฏิบัติการ CBC พบ Neutrophil สูง Red cell in gastric secretion Stool occult blood การตรวจทางรังสี Free air ใต้ diaphragm การตรวจพิเศษ ส่ องกล้องตรวจกระเพาะอาหารและลาไส้ เอกซเรย์โดยการกลืนแป้ งแบเรี ยมNP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 28
  29. 29. Ultrasound >> thickening ofgallbladder (wallหนา)with small tinystoneNP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 29
  30. 30. LFT• Total protein 5.2 gm%(6.0-8.0)• Albumin 2.88 gm%(3.5-5.0)• Globulin2.32 gm%(2.5-3.0)• Bilirubin-T 1.16 mg% (0-1.0)• Bilirubin-D 0.98 mg% (0-0.25)• Alkaline Phosphatase 935 IU/L (98-279)• GOT (ASAT) 176 U/L(0-50)• GPT(ALAT) 161 U/L (0-40)NP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 30
  31. 31. U/A – Color dark yellow – pH 6.0 Sp.gr 1.012 – Albumin 1+ – Sugar –ve – Chemical blood 1+ – Microcrystal – RBC 2-3 – WBC 1-2 – Epithelial cell 3-5 – Bacteria moderateNP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 31
  32. 32. Specific Treatment Symptomatic Treatment Supportive Treatment Heparin Lock Buscopan 1 amp IV Cef-3 1 gram IV q 12 hrs Paracetamol (500mg)2 tab oral prn for fever q 6 hrsNP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 32
  33. 33. 2005.5.16 :13.00• Vital Sign : T=38.2 ◦c, P=84 T/min, R=20 T/min, BP=60/40 mmHg GCS: E4 V5 M6 Cholangitis: Charcot’s Triad + Shock Conscious changeNP 5_ 2005 Reynaul rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 33
  34. 34. Problem List• Cholecystitis – Abdominal Pain – High Fever• DM – Hyperglycemia• Sepsis shock – Hypotension – Dyspnea – AnuriaNP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 34
  35. 35. •NPO •Record V/S •Record I/O •Retained Foley cath •Oxygen 3 L/min via nasal pronge •DTX q 6 hrs hr if > 250 ให้ RI 5 unit , if < 70% ให้ glucose 50 cc IV •0.9% NSS 1000 ml IV load 500 cc and then 100 cc/hr •dopa 1:1 IV 15µd/min •Paracet 1 amp IM prn for fever > 38 c q 6 hr •Cef-3 1 gram IV q 12 hrs •Genta 240 mg in 5% D/W 100 cc IV drip ½ hr OD •Ranidine 50 mg IV q 8 hrs •Lasix40 mg IV Loadrangsima@chiangmai.ac.th ml then 100 ml/hr (20.00)NP 5_ 2005 IV fluid 200 35
  36. 36. NP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 36
  37. 37. 2005.5.17 BP=90/60 >>Dopa IV 10-60 µd/min keep BP >90/60 Hydrocortisone 100 mg IV q 6 hrs NSS 1000 cc IV 100 cc/hr Hyperglycemia (273-284 mg%)> >DTX q 6 hrs if >250 mg% ให้ RI 5 unit SC Dypnea >> O2 3 L/min No fever Urine ออกดี (I/O=3950/2100) NP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 37
  38. 38. 2005.5.18 Vital sign stable >> Regular diet as tolerated 0.9% NSS 1000 ml IV 30 d/min Urine ออกดี Good conscious Tender RUQ Hyperglycemia(311-420mg%) >>RI 5-10 unit SC NP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 38
  39. 39. 2005.5.19 Vital sign stable >> Regular diet as tolerated 0.9% NSS 1000 ml IV 20 d/min Urine ออกดี (I/O 3950/3350) Hyperglycemia (276-346 mg%) >>RI 5-10 unit SCNP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 39
  40. 40. 2005.5.20 Vital sign stable >> Regular diet as tolerated Off IV fluid Acute cholecystitis>> Improved Hyperglycemia(171-375 mg%) >>RI 5 unit SCNP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 40
  41. 41. 2005.5.21-27 Observe DTX:(22) Hyperglycemia(161-400 mg%) >> Mixtard 20-0-10 q 8 hrs(23) Hyperglycemia(69-445 mg%) >> Mixtard 25-0-15 q 8 hrs(25) Hyperglycemia(157-336 mg%) >> MFM 1x3(27) Normal Level (66-173 mg%) >> MFM 2x2NP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 41
  42. 42. 2005.5.28 DTX : Normal Level (101 mg%)NP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 42
  43. 43. Summary : Acute Cholecystitis>> Improved>> advice surgery Hyperglycemia>>Improved>> Control DM by HM MFM 2x2 # 60 Mixtard 25-0-15 #1 >> D/C >> Follow up 8 มิถุนายน 2548NP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 43
  44. 44. • กาพล เลาหเพ็ญแสง.(2540).ศัลยศาสตร์ ปริทรรศน์ .พิมพ์ครั้งที่ 2 .กรุ งเทพ พี บี ฟอเรนซ์บคเซนเตอร์ ุ๊• ธนารักษ์ สุ วรรณประพิศ.(2529). การรักษาพยาบาลโรคเบืองต้ น .พิมพ์ครั้งที่ 4. เชียงใหม่ :โครงการตารา คณะ ้ พยาบาลศาตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยเชียงใหม่.• เพ็ญจันทร์ สุ วรรณแสง โมไนยพงศ์.(2543). การวิเคราะห์ ผลการตรวจทางห้ องปฏิบติการสาหรับพยาบาล. ั ภาควิชาการพยาบาลศัลยศาสตร์ คณะแพทยศาสตร์ โรงพยาบาลรามาธิบดี มหาวิทยาลัยเชียงใหม่.• สมพร ชิโนรส.(2540). การพยาบาลทางศัลยศาสตร์ เล่ม 2.กรุ งเทพ :โรงพิมพ์ธรรมสาร .• ตับอ่อนอักเสบ. http://www.thailabonline.com/sec51pancreas.htm.• ไวรัสตับอักเสบและการป้ องกัน http://www.thaiclinic.com/hep.html 7-6-48.• ไวรัสตับอักเสบhttp://www.siamhealth.net/Disease/GI/hepatitis/hepaindex htm 7-6-48.• ตับอักเสบจากไวรัส - Viral Hepatitis. http://www.thailabonline.com/ sec51hep.htm.• โรคกระเพาะอาหาร. http://www.thailabonline.com/ sec51peptic.htm.• นิ่วในถุงน้ าดี - Gall Stone / ถุงน้ าดีอกเสบ – Cholesystitis. ั http://www.thailabonline.com/ sec51typhoid.htm NP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 44
  45. 45. THANK YOU FOR YOUR ATTENTION !NP 5_ 2005 rangsima@chiangmai.ac.th 45

×