Network sellers compatible list 11.16

240 views
193 views

Published on

NetworkSellers.com offer Cisco compatible devices to enlarge your choices. They are provided by OEM manufacturer with 3-year warranty. Prices are much cheaper than original ones, but with same quality. Contact Sophia@networksellers.com for details.

Published in: Sports, Technology
0 Comments
0 Likes
Statistics
Notes
  • Be the first to comment

  • Be the first to like this

No Downloads
Views
Total views
240
On SlideShare
0
From Embeds
0
Number of Embeds
0
Actions
Shares
0
Downloads
3
Comments
0
Likes
0
Embeds 0
No embeds

No notes for slide

Network sellers compatible list 11.16

  1. 1. Networksellers Communication Co., Limited Website: http://www.networksellers.com/ Email: Sophia@networksellers.com Dec.16,2011 Updated NetworkSellers Compatible List Part No. Description Unit PriceNew Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ 1.25G SFP GLC‐SX‐MM 1000BASE‐SX 850nm SFP Transceiver 550m $12GLC‐LH‐SM 1000BASE‐LX 1310nm SFP Transceiver 20KM $14GLC‐EX‐SM 1000BASE‐LH 1310nm SFP Transceiver 40KM $45GLC‐ZX‐SM= 1000BASE‐ZX 1550nm SFP Transceiver 80KM $52GLC‐EZX‐SM= 1000BASE‐ZX  SFP Transceiver 120KM $92GLC‐T 1000BASE‐TX  SFP Transceiver 100M $20GLC‐T(10/100/100) 10/100/1000BASE  SFP Transceiver 100M $20GLC‐GE‐100FX 1000M to100M  10KM  (SGMII SFP) $55New Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ 2.125G SFPDS‐SFP‐2G‐FC‐SW 2.125GB/S SFP 850nm 300M $18DS‐SFP‐2G‐FC‐LW  2.125GB/S SFP 1310nm 2KM $30DS‐SFP‐2G‐FC‐LW 2.125GB/S SFP 1310nm 20KM $62DS‐SFP‐2G‐FC‐LW 2.125GB/S SFP 1310nm 40KM $70DS‐SFP‐2G‐FC‐ZW 2.125GB/S SFP 1550nm 40KM $88DS‐SFP‐2G‐FC‐ZW 2.125GB/S SFP 1550nm 80KM $92New Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ 4G  SFPDS‐SFP‐4G‐FC‐SW  4Gbps Fibre Channel SFP, 850nm 300M $26DS‐SFP‐4G‐FC‐LW  4Gbps Fibre Channel SFP, 1310nm 10KM $70New Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ 100M  SFP(125M)GLC‐FE‐100LX 100BASE‐FX SFP SMF 1310nm 10KM $16GLC‐FE‐100FX 100BASE‐FX SFP MMF 1310nm 2KM $15GLC‐FE‐100EX 100BASE‐FX SFP 1310nm 40KM $19GLC‐FE‐100ZX 100BASE‐FX SFP 1310nm 80KM $65New Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ BIDI  SFPGLC‐BX‐D‐3KM 1000BASE‐BX 10 SFP ,1550tx/1310RX 3km $21GLC‐BX‐U‐3KM 1000BASE‐BX10 SFP ,1310TX/1550RX 3km $21GLC‐BX‐D‐20KM 1000BASE‐BX 10 SFP ,1490(1550)tx/1310RX 20km $38GLC‐BX‐U‐20KM 1000BASE‐BX10 SFP ,1310TX/1490(1550)RX 20km $20GLC‐BX‐D‐40KM 1000BASE‐BX 10 SFP ,1490(1550)TX/1310RX 40km $41GLC‐BX‐U‐40KM 1000BASE‐BX 10 SFP ,1310TX/1490(1550)RX 40km $41GLC‐BX‐D‐60KM 1000BASE‐BX 10 SFP ,1490TX/1550RX 60km $62GLC‐BX‐U‐60KM 1000BASE‐BX 10 SFP ,1550TX/1490RX 60km $62GLC‐BX‐D‐120KM 1000BASE‐BX 10 SFP ,1490TX/1550RX 120km $88GLC‐BX‐U‐120KM 1000BASE‐BX 10 SFP ,1550TX/1490RX 120km $88GLC‐FE‐100BX‐D 100BASE‐BX10‐D  SFP 1550TX/1310RX 20km $20GLC‐FE‐100BX‐U 100BASE‐BX10‐U  SFP 1310TX/1550RX 20km $20GLC‐FE‐100BX‐D 100BASE‐BX10‐D  SFP 1550TX/1310RX 40km $40GLC‐FE‐100BX‐U 100BASE‐BX10‐U  SFP 1310TX/1550RX 40km $21GLC‐FE‐100BX‐D 100BASE‐BX10‐D  SFP 1550TX/1310RX 80km $55GLC‐FE‐100BX‐U 100BASE‐BX10‐U  SFP 1310TX/1550RX 80km $552.5G GLC‐BX‐D 1310/1550 2.5G SFP 1310TX/1550RX 20km $622.5G GLC‐BX‐D 1310/1550 2.5G SFP 1550TX/1310RX 20km $62 1-5 NetworkSellers.com
  2. 2. Networksellers Communication Co., Limited Website: http://www.networksellers.com/ Email: Sophia@networksellers.com Dec.16,2011 Updated NetworkSellers Compatible List Part No. Description Unit PriceNew Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ BIDI GBICGBIC‐BX‐D 1000BASE‐BX 20KM GBIC ,1490(1550)TX/1310RX $40GBIC‐BX‐U 1000BASE‐BX 20KM GBIC ,1310TX/1490(1550)RX $23New Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ SFP  WITH DDMSFP‐GE‐S 1000BASE‐SX 850nm 550M miniGBIC ‐SX with DDM $14SFP‐GE‐L 1000BASE‐LX 1310nm 10KM miniGBIC‐LX with DDM $18SFP‐GE‐Z 1000BASE‐ZX 1550nm 80KM miniGBIC‐ZX with DDM $52New Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ XFPXFP‐10G‐MM‐SR XFP 10GB  850nm 300M $105XFP‐10GLR‐OC192SR XFP 10GB 1310nm 10KM $175XFP‐10GER‐OC192IR XFP 10GB 1550nm 40KM $560XFP‐10GZR‐OC192LR XFP 10GB 1550nm 80KM $1,150XFP 10G BIDIXFP 10G BIDI 1270/1310 10GB  BX XFP  ,1270nm TX/1310nmRX 10KM $560/pairXFP 10G BIDI 1310/1270 10GB  BX XFP  ,1310nm TX/1270nmRX 10KMNew Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ SFP+SFP‐10G‐SR SFP+ 10GB 850nm 300m $80SFP‐10G‐LR SFP+ 10GB 1310nm 10km $160SFP‐10G‐ER SFP+ 10GB 1550nm 40km $610SFP‐10G‐ZR SFP+ 10GB 1550nm 80km $1,250SFP‐10G‐LRMSFP+ 10G BIDISFP+10G BIDI 1270/1310 10GB  BX SFP+ ,1270nm TX/1310nmRX 10KM 560/pairSFP+10G BIDI 1310/1270 10GB  BX SFP+ ,1310nm TX/1270nmRX 10KM $32DS‐SFP‐FC8G‐SW SFP+ 8.5GB 850nm 150M $70DS‐SFP‐FC8G‐LW SFP+ 8.5GB 1310nm 10KM $15510G CABLESFP‐H10GB‐CU1M SFP+ 10GB  Copper 1M Cable   $32SFP‐H10GB‐CU3M SFP+ 10GB  Copper 3M Cable    $80SFP‐H10GB‐CU5M SFP+ 10GB  Copper 5M Cable     $135New Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ X2X2‐10GB‐SR X2 10GB 850nm 300M $160X2‐10GB‐LR X2 10GB 1310nm 10KM $270X2‐10GB‐ER X2 10GB 1550nm 40KM $750X2‐10GB‐ZR X2 10GB 1550nm 80KM $1,400X2‐10GB‐LRM X2 10GB 1310nm 220m MMF $320New Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ XENPAKXENPAK‐10GB‐SR XENPAK 10GB 850nm 300M $160XENPAK‐10GB‐LR XENPAK 10GB 1310nm 10KM $270 2-5 NetworkSellers.com
  3. 3. Networksellers Communication Co., Limited Website: http://www.networksellers.com/ Email: Sophia@networksellers.com Dec.16,2011 Updated NetworkSellers Compatible List Part No. Description Unit PriceXENPAK‐10GB‐ER XENPAK 10GB 1550nm 40KM $735XENPAK‐10GB‐ZR XENPAK 10GB 1550nm 80KM $1,400New Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ CWDM Serials1.25G CWDMCWDM‐SFP‐1470= 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm Transceiver 80KM $62CWDM‐SFP‐1490= 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm Transceiver 80KM $62CWDM‐SFP‐1510= 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm Transceiver 80KM $62CWDM‐SFP‐1530= 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm Transceiver 80KM $62CWDM‐SFP‐1550= 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550 nm Transceiver 80KM $62CWDM‐SFP‐1570= 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm Transceiver 80KM $62CWDM‐SFP‐1590= 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm Transceiver 80KM $62CWDM‐SFP‐1610= 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm Transceiver 80KM $62CWDMSFP1470~1610‐DDM 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470~1610nm 80KM  DDM $63CWDMSFP1470~1610  1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470~1610nm 120km $94CWDMSFP1270~1450 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1270~1450nm 60km $70CWDMSFP1270~1450 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1270~1450nm 100km $1002.125G CWDMCWDM SFP 1470‐1610   2.125Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470~1610nm 40KM $70CWDM SFP 1470‐1610 2.125Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470~1610nm 80KM $1004G CWDM SFPDS‐4GCWDM‐1470~1610  4Gbps CWDM SFP 1470nm~1610nm  40KM $11510G CWDMCWDM XFP 10KM XFP CWDM 10G 10KM (1270nm~1330nm) $450CWDM XFP 40KM XFP CWDM 10G 40KM (1470nm~1610nm) $1,200CWDM XFP 80KM XFP CWDM 10G 80KM (1470nm~1610nm) $1,580CWDM SFP+ 10KM SFP+ CWDM 10G 10KM (1470nm~1610nm) $450CWDM SFP+ 40KM SFP+ CWDM 10G 40KM (1470nm~1610nm) $1,200CWDM SFP+ 80KM SFP+ CWDM 10G 80KM (1470nm~1610nm) $1,580CWDM X2 40KM 10G CWDM  X2 40KM (1470nm~1610nm) $1,320CWDM X2 80KM 10G CWDM  X2 80KM (1470nm~1610nm) $1,750CWDM XENPAK 40KM 10G CWDM XENPAK 40KM (1470nm~1610nm) $1,350CWDM XENPAK 80KM 10G CWDM XENPAK 40KM (1470nm~1610nm) $1,750New Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ DWDM SerialsDWDM SFP 155M DWDM SFP (CH17~CH61)  80KM $560DWDM SFP  155M DWDM SFP (CH17~CH61)  80KM $560DWDM SFP 1.25G DWDM SFP (CH17~CH61)  80KM $560DWDM SFP  1.25G DWDM SFP (CH17~CH61)  80KM $560DWDM SFP 2.5G  DWDM SFP (CH17~CH61)  80KM $560DWDM SFP  2.5G  DWDM SFP (CH17~CH61)  80KMDWDM SFP+ 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+  (CH17~CH61) 40KM $960 3-5 NetworkSellers.com
  4. 4. Networksellers Communication Co., Limited Website: http://www.networksellers.com/ Email: Sophia@networksellers.com Dec.16,2011 Updated NetworkSellers Compatible List Part No. Description Unit PriceDWDM SFP+ 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+  (CH17~CH61) 80KM $1,435DWDM XFP 40KM 10G DWDM XFP  (CH17~CH61) 40KM $1,050DWDM XFP 80KM 10G DWDM XFP (CH17~CH61) 80KM $1,580DWDM X2 40KM 10G DWDM  X2 (CH17~CH61) 40KM $1,050DWDM X2 80KM 10G DWDM  X2 (CH17~CH61) 80KM $1,580DWDM XENPAK 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK (CH17~CH61) 40KM $1,050DWDM XENPAK  80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK (CH17~CH61) 80KM $1,580New Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ SFPSFP‐OC3‐MM 155M OC3/STM1 pluggable  2km 1310nm  MMF LC $28SFP‐OC3‐SR 155M OC3/STM1 pluggable  2km 1310nm   LC $28SFP‐OC3‐IR1 155M OC3/STM1 pluggable 15km 1310nm   LC $32SFP‐OC3‐LR1 155M OC3/STM1 pluggable 40km 1310nm   LC $50SFP‐OC3‐LR2 155M OC3/STM1 pluggable 80km 1550nm   LC $70SFP‐OC12‐SR 625M OC12/STM4  pluggable 2km 1310nm    LC $28SFP‐OC12‐IR1 625M OC12/STM4  pluggable 15km 1310nm    LC $28SFP‐OC12‐LR1 625M OC12/STM4  pluggable 40km 1310nm    LC $55SFP‐OC12‐LR2 625M OC12/STM4  pluggable 80km 1550nm    LC $70SFP‐OC48‐SR 2.5G OC48c/STM16 pluggable 2km 1310nm    LC $50SFP‐OC48‐IR1 2.5G OC48c/STM16 pluggable 15km 1310nm    LC $78SFP‐OC48‐LR2 2.5G OC48c/STM16 pluggable 80km 1550nm    LC $105SFP‐OC48‐ELR 2.5G OC48c/STM16 pluggable 120km 1550nm    LC $150SFP‐OC48‐ELR1 2.5G OC48c/STM16 pluggable 160km 1550nm    LC $200SFP‐OC48‐ELR2 2.5G OC48c/STM16 pluggable 200km 1550nm    LC $250GLC‐SX‐MM‐RGD 1000BASE‐SX 850nm SFP Transceiver 550M ‐40~85° $16GLC‐LX‐SM‐RGD 1000BASE‐LX 1310nm SFP Transceiver 10KM ‐40~85° $20GLC‐ZX‐SM‐RGD 1000BASE‐ZX 1550nm SFP Transceiver  80KM ‐40~85° $80New Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ GBICWS‐G5484 1000BASE‐SX GBIC Transceiver (550M) $13WS‐G5486 1000BASE‐LX GBIC Transceiver  (20KM) $17WS‐G5486 1000BASE‐LX GBIC Transceiver  (40KM) $56WS‐G5487= 1000BASE‐ZX GBIC Transceiver (70KM) $56WS‐G5483= 1000BASE‐T GBIC Transceiver (100M) $20New Cisco Compatible Transceiver ‐ CWDM GBICCWDM‐GBIC‐1470= 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver 70KM $62CWDM‐GBIC‐1490= 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver 70KM $62CWDM‐GBIC‐1510= 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver 70KM $62CWDM‐GBIC‐1530= 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver 70KM $62CWDM‐GBIC‐1550= 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver 70KM $62CWDM‐GBIC‐1570= 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver 70KM $62CWDM‐GBIC‐1590= 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1590 nm Transceiver 70KM $62CWDM‐GBIC‐1610= 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1610 nm Transceiver 70KM $62 4-5 NetworkSellers.com
  5. 5. Networksellers Communication Co., Limited Website: http://www.networksellers.com/ Email: Sophia@networksellers.com Dec.16,2011 Updated NetworkSellers Compatible List Part No. Description Unit PriceCisco Compatible ‐ Router CableCAB‐V35MT $6CAB‐V35FC $6CAB‐SS‐V35MT $8CAB‐SS‐V35FC $8CAB‐SS‐232MT $6CAB‐SS‐232FC $6CAB‐232MT $6CAB‐232FC $6CAB‐SS‐X21MT $8CAB‐SS‐X21FC $8CAB‐X21MT $6CAB‐X21FC $6CAB‐SS‐530MT $8CAB‐530MT $6CAB‐SS‐449MT $8CAB‐SS‐449FC $8CAB‐449MT $6CAB‐449FC $6CAB‐E1‐PRI $5CAB‐E1‐DB15M/CAB‐E1‐DB15 $5CAB‐E1‐BNC $5CAB‐E1‐RJ45BNC $6CAB‐GS‐0.5M $4CAB‐GS‐1M $5CAB‐OCT‐232MT/CAB‐OCT‐232‐MT $75CAB‐OCT‐232‐FC $75CAB‐OCT‐V35MT $85CAB‐OCT‐V35FC $85CAB‐OCT‐X21‐MT $75CAB‐OCTAL‐MODEM $10CAB‐OCTAL‐ASYNC $14CAB‐OCTAL‐KIT $9DB25M/V35F $6CAB‐ADPT‐75‐120 $8CAB‐STACK‐1M  $40CAB‐STACK‐50CM $37CAB‐HD60mmx $8CAB‐SMF‐Y‐SC $8CAB‐HD60mmx $8CAB‐SFP‐50CM $71CAB‐SS‐2626x(6FEET) $8CAB‐SS‐2626x(3FEET) $8CAB‐SS‐2660x(6FEET) $8CAB‐SS‐2660x(3FEET) $8CAB‐SS‐6026x(6FEET) $8CAB‐SS‐6026x(3FEET) $8 5-5 NetworkSellers.com

×