Your SlideShare is downloading. ×
0
All About Me
All About Me
All About Me
All About Me
All About Me
All About Me
All About Me
All About Me
All About Me
All About Me
All About Me
Upcoming SlideShare
Loading in...5
×

Thanks for flagging this SlideShare!

Oops! An error has occurred.

×
Saving this for later? Get the SlideShare app to save on your phone or tablet. Read anywhere, anytime – even offline.
Text the download link to your phone
Standard text messaging rates apply

All About Me

194

Published on

Published in: Self Improvement, Sports
0 Comments
0 Likes
Statistics
Notes
  • Be the first to comment

  • Be the first to like this

No Downloads
Views
Total Views
194
On Slideshare
0
From Embeds
0
Number of Embeds
0
Actions
Shares
0
Downloads
1
Comments
0
Likes
0
Embeds 0
No embeds

Report content
Flagged as inappropriate Flag as inappropriate
Flag as inappropriate

Select your reason for flagging this presentation as inappropriate.

Cancel
No notes for slide

Transcript

  • 1. All ABOUT ME
  • 2. ME
    *My name is KrystelVenerizGonzález Rosa
    * nickname: Flaca
    *Age: 18
    * I was born on February 22 1991
    * I went to Patria Latorres High School in San Sebastian
  • 3. FamilY
    Kesler, me, my mom and my dad
  • 4. My Home Town
  • 5. My friends
    I love spending time with my friends.
    They are my confident and my sisters
    Together we:
    laugh
    cry
    Go shopping
    and most important help each other
  • 6. During Vacation time
    Spend time with my family
    celebrate
  • 7. MY favorite FOOd
  • 8. Places that i havevisited
  • 9. truth and lie
    I love to eat
    I love dogs
    I'm a soprano in the chorus of the university
    I play volleyball
    I'm afraid of chickens and birds
    I am a olimpic gold medallist.
    I have a twinbrother
  • 10. Superpower
  • 11. Adjectives that describes me
    Friendly
    Honest
    Humble
    Kind
    Responsible
    Intelligent
    Educated
    Athletic
    cute

×