• Share
  • Email
  • Embed
  • Like
  • Save
  • Private Content
Bus route forms
 

Bus route forms

on

  • 574 views

Bus route forms for ridership survey. Find your route and count who's on the bus during those times where we need the yellow boxes filled in. Thanks

Bus route forms for ridership survey. Find your route and count who's on the bus during those times where we need the yellow boxes filled in. Thanks

Statistics

Views

Total Views
574
Views on SlideShare
574
Embed Views
0

Actions

Likes
0
Downloads
3
Comments
0

0 Embeds 0

No embeds

Accessibility

Categories

Upload Details

Uploaded via as Microsoft PowerPoint

Usage Rights

© All Rights Reserved

Report content

Flagged as inappropriate Flag as inappropriate
Flag as inappropriate

Select your reason for flagging this presentation as inappropriate.

Cancel
  • Full Name Full Name Comment goes here.
    Are you sure you want to
    Your message goes here
    Processing…
Post Comment
Edit your comment

    Bus route forms Bus route forms Presentation Transcript

    • Route # 1 AM
      7:18 Fullington Garage
      7:20 Philipsburg Daycare
      7:34 Osc/Houtz Hwy.-Muckey
      7:39 Teutonic Ave.-Askey
      7:41 Parsonville Church
      7:42 Martin / Pumpkin Rd.
      7:43 Turn around
      7:46 Ashland Davis Garage
      7:46 Ashland-Davis
      7:47 Ashland-Marks
      7:48 Ashland/Carnation Lane
      7:56 Osceola Mills Elementary School
      7:59 Yarger’s Service Station
      8:01 Country Convenience Bus Shelter
      8:02 Stumptown - Irwin’s Trailer Court
      8:06 Fairview Rd. before Twp Bldg.
      8:08 Fairview Rd. - Yarger
      8:09 Fairview Rd.-Frantz
      8:09 Fairview Rd.-Walborn
      8:10 Second/Walnut St.
      8:10 Second/Chestnut St.
      8:12 SR 970 - Bus Shelter by Angies
      8:13 Estep Lane
      8:15 Osceola Mills Elementary School
      8:30 Fullington Garage
      # Elementary =
      # JH =
      # SH =
      Elementary Only
    • Route # 2 AM
      7:00 Fullington Garage
      7:20 Black Moshannon Restaurant
      7:22 Herrington’s Garage
      7:22 Moshannon Park Inn
      7:30 Black Moshannon / Bilger Rd.
      7:35 Hannah Furnace Rd / Tarrie St.
      7:38 Hannah Furnace Rd./ Sharie St.
      7:38 Riglin’s turn around
      7:39 Hannah Furnace Rd./Sharie St.
      7:40 Laurel Hill Dr.
      7:43 Black Bear Bus Shelter
      7:44 SR 504 - Woods
      7:47 Greenbriar Rd.
      7:48 SR 504 by Church
      7:49 SR 504 - Eyerly
      7:51 Birch St.
      7:52 SR 504 / One Mile Int.
      7:53 Philipsburg Elementary School
      7:55 Windy Hill Top/Medical Center Dr.
      7:56 POJH Load
      8:00 POSH
      8:05 Fullington Garage
      # Elementary =
      # JH =
      # SH =
      Secondary Only
    • Route # 5 AM
      7:10 Fullington Garage
      7:19 Summit / Stumptown Rd
      7:21 Fairview Rd. before Twp Bldg
      7:21 Fairview Rd - Yarger
      7:22 Fairview Rd - Soltis
      7:23 SR 970 Bus Shelter by Angie’s
      7:27 SR 970 / Centre Rd Int.
      7:27 Drane Hwy. - Reed
      7:27 Drane Hwy. - Walker
      7:28 Drane Hwy. - Hughes
      7:28 Drane Hwy.- Hughes
      7:28 Drane Hwy.-Phillips
      7:29 Centre Rd - Simler
      7:30 Centre Rd. - Lockett
      7:30 Centre Repair-Roberts
      7:31 Centre/Logan Rd.
      7:32 Centre /Pete’s Rd.
      7:32 Centre Rd. - Conklin
      7:33 Scotch Hollow-Monoskey
      7:34 Scotch Hollow-Kephart
      7:37 Scotch Hollow turn around
      7:37 Scotch Hollow - Kraft
      7:40 Bucket Line Rd.-Hoover
      7:40 Bucket Line Rd.-McCurry
      7:41 Bucket Line Rd.-Holden
      7:42 Bucket Line Rd.-Askey
      7:45 Osceola Mills Elementary School
      7:51 Chester Hill Scott Lane-Reams
      7:52 Scott Lane - Dixon
      7:57 POSH
      8:00 Hickory St.
      8:02 2nd /Presqueisle St..
      8:05 POJH Load elementary students
      7th/Pine St.
      8:06 8th/Pine St.
      8:09 Philipsburg Elementary School
      8:14 FullingtonGarage
      Secondary Only
      # Elementary= # JH = # SH =
      Elementary Only
      # Elementary =
      # JH =
      # SH =
    • Route # 6 AM
      7:15 Fullington Garage
      7:25 SR350 - Lewis
      7:25 SR.350 - Faust
      7:26 SR350 - Moore
      7:26 Ponderosa Drive
      7:26 Turn around Pondersa Dr.
      7:31 Sandy Ridge - Maple St.
      7:32 Sandy Ridge - Locust St.
      7:34 Sandy Ridge - Sharpless St.
      7:35 Sandy Ridge - Barry St.
      7:36 Sandy Ridge-Retort Rd.
      7:37 Sandy Ridge - Reese
      7:38 Edendale - Arnold
      4:41 Edendale-Gallaher
      7:43 Edendale - Cowfer
      7:46 Osceola Mills Elementary School
      7:55 Twigg Settlement - Frank Rd.
      7:55 Twigg Settlement-Weaver
      7:56 Twigg Settlement - Martin
      7:58 Linnwood Bus Shelter
      7:58 Linnwood/Oakwood Dr.
      7:59 Oakwood/Ridgewood Dr.
      7:59 Oakwood/Sugarwood Dr.
      8:00 Rockwood/Sugarwood Dr.
      8:00 Brentwood/Sugarwood Dr.
      8:01 Oakwood/Coralwood Dr.
      8:10 North Lincoln Hill Elementary School
      8:15 FullingtonGarage
      Elementary Only
    • Route # 7 AM
      7:12 Fullington Garage
      7:16 Clover St.-Dixon
      7:21 Six Mile Rd.- James
      7:25 Decatur Rd Ext - Crain
      7:26 Decatur Rd Ext - Kline
      7:27 Decatur Rd Ext - Hutton
      7:27 Decatur Rd. Ext.- Burge
      7:28 Six Mile Road - Baughman
      7:29 Six Mile Rd - Murarik
      7:30 Six Mile Rd - Kline
      7:32 Centre Rd. Bus Shelter
      7:34 Centre Rd.-Franchock
      7:34 New Liberty Int.
      7:35 New Liberty - Socoski
      7:36 New Liberty - Saupp
      7:37 New Liberty - Midway Collision
      7:40 SR.53 Chester Hill Trailer Court
      7:42 North Lincoln Hill Elementary School
      7:48 Keystone Hill Bus Shelter
      7:50 Keystone Hill - Vroman
      7:51 Gearhartville Crossroads
      7:53 Gearhartville Sportsmen’s Club
      7:54 Decatur / Taylor St.
      7:55 Decatur St - Hohman
      7:56 Decatur St- Gutschall
      7:57 Decatur St – Huber’s Daycare
      8:00 POSH
      8:03 POJH
      8:08 FullingtonGarage
      # Elementary = 16
      # JH = 9
      # SH = 12
      Secondary Only
    • Route # 8 AM
      7:20 Fullington Garage
      7:35 Penn Five- Stop Sign
      7:36 Spike Island - Cowfer
      7:36 Spike Island - Griffith
      7:38 Ernestville - Scaife
      7:39 Ernestville - Yarger
      7:39 Ernestville - Smith
      7:40 Ernestville - Supko
      7:40 Turn around
      7:45 Osceola Mills Elementary School
      7:51 Klondike Rd - Varner
      7:51 Klondike Rd.-Wills
      7:53 Klondike Rd. turn around
      7:55 Walker Street Int.
      7:58 Osceola Mills Elementary Load
      8:08 POJH
      8:15 Fullington Garage
      # Elementary =
      # JH =
      # SH =
      # Elementary =
      # JH = # SH =
      Secondary Only
    • Route # 10 AM
      7:00 Fullington Garage
      7:14 Drane Hwy - Harvey
      7:15 Drane Hwy.- Pusey
      7:18 Morgan Run -Woods
      7:19 Ohio Church
      7:19 Horseshoe Curve -Briskar
      7:20 Horseshoe Curve - Shaw
      7:20 Horseshoe Curve - Vaux
      7:21 Horseshoe Curve - Lonesky
      7:22 Horseshoe Curve - Wilson
      7:25 Ashland Rd. - Richner
      7:28 Ashland - Davis Garage
      7:32 Parsonville Int. by Church/School
      7:33 Martin Rd./Pumpkin Rd.
      7:39 Osc/Houtz Hwy – Dombroski Junk Yard
      7:43 Osceola Mills Elementary School Load
      7:47 Horton St.-Lockett
      7:48 Horton St.-Cornman
      7:49 Horton/Hudson St.
      7:53 POJH Load
      7:58 POSH
      8:05 POSH Load Vo-Tech
      8:30 Clearfield Vo-Tech Unload
      11:15 Clearfield Vo-Tech Load
      11:45 POSH
      11:55 FullingtonGarage
      # Elementary =
      # JH =
      # SH =
      Secondary Only
    • Route # 11 AM
      6:50 Fullington Garage
      7:05 Old Erie Pike-Hummel
      7:10 Old Valley Rd.-Carper
      7:12 Old Valley Rd. Church
      7:13 Old Valley Rd.-Lansberry
      7:17 Spring Valley-Rauch
      7:18 Spring Valley-Bierly
      7:18 Spring Valley Bus Shelter
      7:19 Spring Valley Int.
      7:24 Spring Valley Trailer Court
      7:26 Old Erie Pike-Pritts
      7:34 Emigh Salvage Yard
      7:34 Turn around at Avery Coal
      7:39 Wallaceton Elementary School
      pick up elementary only
      7:40 WallacetonFirehall
      7:43 Wallaceton at Y in road
      7:43 Wallaceton-Descavish
      7:43 Wallaceton-Golding
      8:00 POSH
      8:05 POJH
      8:10 Philipsburg Elementary School
      8:20 FullingtonGarage
      # Elementary =
      # JH =
      # SH =
      Elementary Only
    • Route # 12 AM
      7:30 Fullington Garage
      7:34 S. Centre St.-Williams
      7:35 S. Centre St. - Huber
      7:36 Tyrone Pike - Thompson
      7:38 Glass City Turn Around
      7:39 Glass City-Adams
      7:40 Glass City - Miller
      7:41 Glass City Bus Shelter
      7:42 Tyrone Pike - Little
      7:43 Rick St. toTerry St.
      7:45 Handte St - Simcox
      7:45 Handte St.-Klinger
      7:45 Handte St turn around
      7:45 SR.350- Folmar
      7:46 Sunset Acres-Smith St.
      7:47 Sunset Acres-Kathy St.
      7:49 POSH
      7:55 POJH
      8:00 Philipsburg Daycare
      8:03 Laura St. - McCafferty
      8:03 Gertrude / Edward St.
      8:05 North Lincoln Hill Elementary School
      8:10 FullingtonGarage
      # Elementary = 5 or 6
      # JH = 5 or 6
      # SH = 2 – 4 (E. Demchak, R. Good and rarely J. Zawisa and K. Meersand) Reported by J. Zawisa
      Elementary Only
    • Route # 13 AM
      7:10 Fullington Garage
      7:19 Laurel Run Rd.-Osewalt
      7:20 SR.322 - Harris
      7:23 SR 322 - Nearhood
      7:32 Wallaceton Boggs Elementary School
      pick up secondary only
      7:35 WallacetonFirehall
      7:36 Wallaceton at Y in road
      7:37 Wallaceton - Golding
      7:38 Arc Rd. - Rowles
      7:42 Krown Equip.
      7:42 SR.322-Carrier
      7:45 POJH Load
      7:50 POSH
      7:55 Lower 9th St. Laundromat
      7:56 10th/Spruce St.
      7:57 13th St. Boro Garage
      7:59 Philipsburg Elementary School
      8:05 FullingtonGarage
      # Elementary =
      # JH =
      # SH =
      Elementary Only
    • Route # 14 AM
      7:15 Fullington Garage
      7:25 Sandy Ridge - Peangatelli
      7:26 Sandy Ridge - Maple St.
      7:27 Sandy Ridge Dog Patch Bus Shelter
      7:28 Sandy Ridge - Sharpless St.
      7:29 Sandy Ridge - Barry St.
      7:30 Sandy Ridge-Reese
      7:31 Edendale-Gallaher
      7:32 Walker Street Int.
      7:35 Osceola Mills Elementary School
      Load Sr. Hi. Students
      7:39 Klondike Rd/Station Hill
      7:40 Klondike Rd. - Czar
      7:41 Klondike Rd - Varner
      7:41 Klondike Rd.-Wills
      7:41 Klondike Rd - Chencharick
      7:45 POSH
      # Elementary =
      # JH =
      # SH =
      Secondary Only
      8:00 Chester Hill- Amoco Station
      8:01 Presqueisle / Allen St.Bus Shelter
      8:02 Laura St. – McKinney
      8:03 Gordy’s Tire
      8:05 Louisa St.
      8:05 Hill St.
      8:07 North Lincoln Hill Elementary
      8:15 Fullington Garage
      7:50 Walnut St.-Russell
      7:51 Walnut / B St. Bus Shelter
      7:51 Walnut /C St.
      7:52 Hemlock / G St.
      7:54 Hemlock / D St.
      7:57 Water St. - Kopchik
      7:58 Water St. Tr. Ct.
      7:59 Water St.
      Elementary Only
    • Route # 15 AM
      7:15 Fullington Garage
      7:24 McClaren Rd. – Lockett
      7:30 Eagle Eye Rd. – Gibbons
      7:31 Atwoods Trailer
      7:35 Morgan Run -Wisor
      7:35 Morgan Run - Shaw
      7:38 Morgan Run - Gray
      7:41 Old Erie Pike - Myers
      7:42 Old Erie Pike-McClenahan
      7:42 Old Erie Pike - Schmoke
      7:43 Old Erie Pike - Bryan
      7:43 Old Erie Pike – Thompson
      7:45 Old Erie Pike – Shimmel
      8:00 Osceola Mills Elementary School
      8:14 Fullington Garage
      # Elementary =
      # JH =
      # SH =
    • Route # 17 AM
      7:15 Fullington Garage
      7:23 Pleasant Hill - Pelton
      7:24 Pleasant Hill - Denochick
      7:26 Pleasant Hill - Kephart
      7:26 Six Mile Rd./Bock Lane
      7:30 Six Mile Rd - Beals
      7:32 Six Mile Rd - Bennett Farm
      7:32 Copelin Rd. - Teats
      7:34 Gearhartville – Perks St.
      7:35 Taylor /Perks St
      7:36 Perks /Johnston St
      7:38 Gearhartville- Church
      7:39 Gearhartville Crossroads
      7:40 Keystone Hill - Wood
      7:42 Keystone Hill - Vroman
      7:42 Keystone Hill - Croyle
      7:49 North Lincoln Hill Elementary School
      7:51 Ford Garage
      7:53 Gordy’s Tire
      7:54 SR.53 - Navasky’s
      7:57 POSH
      8:03 POJH
      8:05 Fullington Garage
      # Elementary =
      # JH =
      # SH =
      Secondary Only
    • Route # 18 AM
      7:35 Fullington Garage
      7:40 SR.350-Tyrone Pike-Conte
      7:41 Tyrone Pike by Goody’s
      7:42 Tyrone Pike - Navasky
      7:45 Sleepy Hollow Rd./ Tyrone Pike
      7:46 Verbeck Motor Bus Shelter
      7:47 Sleepy Hollow Rd Bus Shelter
      7:49 Walnut / G St.
      7:51 Walnut / E St.
      7:53 Miller Rd. - Henry
      7:54 Tyrone Pike-Conklin
      7:55 POSH
      8:00 POJH
      8:02 Decatur St - Huber Daycare
      8:04 Decatur St - Gutshall
      8:05 Decatur St-English
      8:06 Decatur / Taylor St
      8:06 Decatur St.-Daye
      8:07 Decatur St by Sportsmen’s Club
      8:08 Hudson St.- Granville
      8:09 Hudson St. - Shimmel
      8:10 Hudson / Scaife St.
      8:12 Scott Lane - Reams
      8:12 Scott / Jones Lane
      8:15 North Lincoln Hill Elementary
      8:20 Fullington Garage
      # Elementary =
      # JH =
      # SH =
      Elementary Only
    • Route # 19 AM
      7:20 Fullington Garage
      7:29 Old Erie Pike - Straw
      7:31 Old Erie Pike - Thompson
      7:31 Old Erie Pike - Watro
      7:32 Pea Vine Rd. - Straw
      7:33 Old Erie Pike - Lanich
      7:34 Old Erie Pike/Twoey Hollow Rd.
      7:41 McClarren Rd.-Conklin
      7:42 Eagle Eye Rd./Smeal Rd.
      7:43 Atwoods Trailer
      7:44 Morgan Run Rd.- McGuire
      7:45 Morgan Run Rd. - Wisor
      7:45 Morgan Run Rd.- Shaw
      7:46 Morgan Run Rd. - Sabol
      7:48 Morgan Run Rd. – Gallagher
      7:49 Morgan Run Rd. - Gray
      7:49 Morgan Run Rd.- Emigh
      7:49 Old Erie Pike / Morgan Run Rd.
      7:50 Church Hill Rd.
      7:55 SR.322-Butterworth
      8:05 POSH
      8:09 POJH
      8:12 Fullington Garage
      # Elementary =
      # JH =
      # SH =
    • Route # 20 AM
      7:00 Fullington Garage
      7:16 Chestnut St.-Zelensky
      7:17 Chestnut St. - Scalzo
      7:18 Chestnut St. - Josephson
      7:18 Chestnut St. - Dingey
      7:20 Black Bear Nursery
      7:22 Turn around at bridge
      7:23 Fleck’s Farm
      7:27 Main St. - Walstrom
      7:28 Munson Shelter
      7:30 Mill St. - Top Road
      7:32 Mill St. - Bottom Road
      7:46 Point Lookout-Richmonds
      7:46 Moshannon St. Tan-N-Tub
      7:48 Moshannon St. - Knowles
      7:54 Philipsburg Elementary School
      7:57 POJH
      8:01 Curtis Park - School St.
      8:02 Philips Heights –Douglas/Pauline St.
      8:02 Pauline/ Scott St
      8:04 POSH
      8:06 Warwick / Mortimer St
      8:07 Sheffield / Mortimer St
      8:08 S. Centre St.
      8:10 POJH
      8:10 5th/Laurel St.
      8:14 Philipsburg Elementary School
      8:20 Fullington Garage
      # Elementary =
      # JH =
      # SH =
    • Route # 21 AM
      6:50 Fullington Garage
      7:03 Foster’s Mailboxes
      7:04 Short Cut Rd.
      7:10 Spring Valley - Rauch
      7:11 Spring Valley - Aughenbaugh
      7:16 Spring Valley Hoover’s turn around
      7:19 Laird’s old store
      7:21 Spring Valley - Wisor
      7:22 Spring Valley - Knepp
      7:23 Spring Valley - Harris
      7:24 SR 970 – below baseball field
      7:25 SR 970 by Church
      7:34 Gray Hollow Rd. - Clark
      7:36 Hilltop Rd. - Klett
      7:37 Hilltop Rd. - Phillips
      7:40 Hilltop/Red Jacket Rd.
      7:41 Hilltop Rd. Bus Shelter
      7:51 Philipsburg Elementary School
      7:55 POJH Load
      8:00 POSH
      8:10 Fullington Garage
      # Elementary =
      # JH =
      # SH =
      Secondary Only
    • 7:40 Medical Center Bus Shelter
      7:41 Adams / Logan St.
      7:42 Kinkead /Collins St.
      7:43 Shady Lane / Locklomond Rd.
      7:44 Football Stadium
      7:45 POJH
      7:47 4th/Locust St.
      7:50 POSH
      7:52 2nd/Laurel St.
      7:52 2nd/Pine St.
      7:53 2nd/Spruce St.
      7:54 2nd/Locust St.
      7:59 POSH
      8:03 POJH
      8:06 Philipsburg Elementary School
      8:15 Fullington Garage
      Route # 22 AM
      7:10 Fullington Garage
      7:15 Port Mt. Hwy –Walker’s Lane
      7:17 Thompson’s Curve - Watson
      7:17 Thompson’s Curve - Thompson
      7:18 Flower Shop
      7:18 Greenawalt’s Garage
      7:19 Port Mt. Hwy. - Capatch
      7:20 English Settlement Bus Shelter
      7:21 Penn Dot turn around
      7:24 Port Mt. Hwy - Horgas
      7:25 Port Mt. Hwy - Matusko
      7:26 Fox Head
      7:27 Port Mt. Hwy - Mann
      7:28 Port Mt. Hwy - Watson
      7:28 Thompson’s Curve- Smith
      7:29 Port Mt. Hwy - Hughes
      7:31 Richard St. - Holsinger
      7:32 Richard St. Mailboxes
      7:34 Lochlomond / Coaldale Rd.turn around
      7:36 Lochlomond Rd. – Czap
      Pick up secondary only
      7:38 Womer Rd. Bus Shelter
      7:39 Philipsburg Elementary School
      # Elementary =
      # JH =
      # SH =
      # Elementary =
      # JH =
      # SH =
      Elementary Only
    • Route # 23 AM
      7:00 Fullington Garage
      7:20 Litz Bridge Area/River Rd.
      7:22 SR.153-Calico Goose
      7:23 SR.153 - Kuklinskie
      7:24 Graham Motors
      7:26 Ike’s Tepee / Stonville Rd. turn around
      7:27 Ike’s Tepee Rd - Norris
      7:34 Old Erie Pike-Weaver
      7:35 SR.970-Stone Corner
      7:37 Below C.I.U.-Wisor
      7:38 Link Rd.-Harris
      7:38 Silver Maple Lane/Link Rd.
      7:59 POSH
      8:02 POJH
      8:06 Philipsburg Elementary School
      8:12 Fullington Garage
      # Elementary =
      # JH =
      # SH =
      Elementary Only
    • Route # 25 AM
      7:10 Fullington Garage
      7:18 Mainliner Motel
      7:20 Boggs Twp. Bus Shelter
      7:21 West Decatur Co. Store
      7:22 West Decatur Mill’s Alley
      7:22 West Decatur - Goss
      7:28 End of Rader Road - Hirschbiel
      7:28 Rader Rd. - Kephart
      7:29 Rader Rd, - Kitko
      7:29 Rader Rd. - Pellerite
      7:33 Mock’s Hill - Lamb
      7:34 Pleasant Hill - Chutko
      7:34 Pleasant Hill - Harzinski
      7:35 Pleasant Hill – Cen Clear
      7:36 Pleasant Hill/Six Mile Rd. Int.
      7:37 Pleasant Hill - Reilly
      7:41 North Lincoln Hill Elementary School
      Load Sr. & Jr. Hi. Students
      7:46 POSH
      7:49 POJH
      Pick up elementary only
      Elementary Only
      # Elementary =
      # JH =
      # SH =
      7:50 11th/Pine St.
      7:52 Windy Hill Bottom
      7:54 SR.504/One Mile Rd.
      7:54 Womer Rd. Bus Shelter
      7:55 Lochlomond Rd. - Butler
      7:56 Shady Lane/Lochlomond Rd.
      7:58 Kinkead /Collins St.
      7:59 Adams / Logan St.
      8:00 Rush Twp. Bus Shelter
      8:01 Lochlomond Rd.-Crawford
      8:02 Medical Center Bus Shelter
      8:04 Philipsburg Elementary School
      8:10 Fullington Garage
      Secondary Only
    • Route # 26 AM
      7:15 Fullington Garage
      7:23 S. Linnwood / Oakwood Dr.
      7:23 Oakwood / Ridgewood Dr.
      7:24 Rockwood / Sugarwood Dr.
      7:25 Linnwood Bus Shelter
      7:26 Morbeto Bus Shelter
      7:27 Twigg Settlement - Cowfer
      7:28 Twigg Settlement - Siegfried
      7:29 Twigg Settlement – Frank Rd.
      7:32 SR.350 - Hayward
      7:35 Sandy Ridge Hwy - Shively
      7:40 Sandy Ridge Mt. Turn around at Top
      7:44 Sandy Ridge - Vaughn
      7:44 Sandy Ridge - Peangatelli
      7:45 Sandy Ridge - Maple St.
      7:45 Sandy Ridge - Locust St.
      7:46 Sandy Ridge - Sharpless St.
      7:47 Sandy Ridge – Barry St.
      7:51 Edendale - Arnold
      7:52 Edendale - Gallaher
      7:52 Edendale - Foster
      7:53 Edendale - Gunter
      7:54 Edendale - Davis
      8:00 Osceola Mills School load POSH Students
      from Rt. 8
      8:10 POSH
      8:14 POJH
      8:15 Fullington Garage
      # Elementary =
      # JH =
      # SH =
      Secondary Only
    • Route # 27 AM
      7:07 Fullington Garage
      7:14 Mocks Hill - Lamb
      7:15 West Decatur – Ceprish
      7:16 West Decatur – Maines
      7:18 West Decatur Mill’s Alley
      7:19 West Decatur – Boop
      7:20 Sportsman Rd.
      7:20 West Decatur Co. Store
      7:21 Old Erie Pike/Morgan Run
      7:22 Church Hill Rd.
      7:23 Bogg’s Twp Bus Shelter
      7:27 Laurel Run Rd. – Oswalt
      7:30 SR.322 – Harris
      7:31 SR.322-Miller
      7:32 Shaw’s Crossing – Holt
      7:36 Arc Rd. – Rowles
      7:40 SR.322 – Carrier
      7:42 Graham Station – Jury
      7:42 Graham Station - Maines
      7:43 Graham Station turn around
      7:54 North Lincoln Hill Elementary School
      8:00 Fullington Garage
      Elementary Only
    • Route # 29 AM
      6:35 Fullington Garage
      6:45 Mease Rd. - Lallave
      6:45 Mease Rd. - McGill
      6:46 Mease Rd. - Yarger
      6:48 Turn around
      6:48 Morgan Run - Gardner
      6:58 Trailer before SR.153
      6:59 Sanborn Int.
      7:00 Faunce-Crystal Lane
      7:05 SR.153-Bickle
      7:14 SR.153 - Ivicic
      7:16 Jeffries Rd. - Maines
      7:17 Jeffries Rd. - Martin
      7:17 Jeffries Rd - Dixon
      7:18 Jeffries Rd. - Hampton
      7:23 Hollow Rd - Frank
      7:30 Ashland Hill/Mease Rd.
      7:31 Red Schoolhouse Rd. - Brooks
      7:37 Coal Run Rd.-Colton
      7:38 Coal Run Rd. – Myers
      7:39 Coal Run Rd. – Carns
      7:42 Bottom Coal Run Hill-Kephart
      7:42 Coal Run Rd. – Mathews
      7:42 Turn around
      7:44 Coal Run Rd. - Richner
      7:47 Osceola Mills Elementary School
      Secondary Only
      7:51 Stone St / Second Ave
      7:52 Yarger’s Service Station
      7:52 Country Convenience Bus Shelter
      8:00 POSH
      8:05 POJH
      8:10 Fullington Garage
      # Elementary =
      # JH =
      # SH =